Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "028983-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "6",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 2,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "8",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "9",
"value": 4,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "10",
"value": 4,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-06-02T08:47:36+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-047c8c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-148815",
"name": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust (Secondary Acct: PHP Law)"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "028983-2025-001-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-110155",
"name": "BAYtek Office Solutions Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "001",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "The Contract will be for the provision to supply services and goods to the Client and will include Multi-Functional Devices (MFD's) and Print Management Software. The Contractor will be responsible for the supply of hardware, software, consumables, and replacement parts. The Contractor will also provide installation, maintenance, removal, disposal, and training services to the Client.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "60"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "40"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "All schools within the Academy Trust"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK25"
},
{
"region": "UKK42"
},
{
"region": "UKK41"
},
{
"region": "UKK4"
},
{
"region": "UKK3"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "30121100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Photocopiers"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust - Provision of Multi Functional Devices",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The Trust requires a Contractor to undertake a multifunctional device service in accordance with this service specification and the associated tender documents.\nThe Contract will be for the provision to supply services and goods to the Client and will include Multi-Functional Devices (MFD's) and Print Management Software. The Contractor will be responsible for the supply of hardware, software, consumables, and replacement parts. The Contractor will also provide installation, maintenance, removal, disposal, and training services to the Client.",
"classification": {
"id": "30121100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Photocopiers"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-148815",
"name": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust (Secondary Acct: PHP Law)",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"centralPurchasingBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL5 3AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "21 Boniface Lane"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA43315",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "09",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Education"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust (Secondary Acct: PHP Law)"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tparkes@plymouthcast.org.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1752686710"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-110155",
"name": "BAYtek Office Solutions Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK",
"locality": "Newton Abbot",
"postalCode": "TQ12 6TL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 25/26 Daneheath, Wentworth Road"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "BAYtek Office Solutions Ltd"
},
"contactPoint": {
"telephone": "+44 7837347924"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-103",
"name": "Public Procurement Review Service",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Cabinet Office"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/public-procurement-review-service-scope-and-remit"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Public Procurement Review Service"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "publicprocurementreview@cabinetoffice.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 3450103503"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-118213",
"name": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust",
"roles": [
"mediationBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL5 3AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Edmund Rice Building, St Boniface's RC College, 21 Boniface Lane, Manadon Park,"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.plymouthcast.org.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tparkes@plymouthcast.org.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-148817",
"name": "Plymouth CAST Multi Academy Trust",
"roles": [
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL5 3AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Edmund Rice Building, St Boniface's RC College, 21 Boniface Lane, Manadon Park,"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.plymouthcast.org.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Plymouth CAST Multi Academy Trust"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tparkes@plymouthcast.org.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "028983-2025-001-1",
"value": {
"amount": 584363,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "028983-2025-001-1",
"dateSigned": "2025-02-17T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "(MT Ref:234727)",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (3 releases)
2 Jun 2025 · 028983-2025 · award, contract
{
"id": "028983-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "6",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 2,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "8",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "9",
"value": 4,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "10",
"value": 4,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-06-02T08:47:36+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-047c8c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-148815",
"name": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust (Secondary Acct: PHP Law)"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "028983-2025-001-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-110155",
"name": "BAYtek Office Solutions Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "001",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "The Contract will be for the provision to supply services and goods to the Client and will include Multi-Functional Devices (MFD's) and Print Management Software. The Contractor will be responsible for the supply of hardware, software, consumables, and replacement parts. The Contractor will also provide installation, maintenance, removal, disposal, and training services to the Client.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "60"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "40"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "All schools within the Academy Trust"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK25"
},
{
"region": "UKK42"
},
{
"region": "UKK41"
},
{
"region": "UKK4"
},
{
"region": "UKK3"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "30121100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Photocopiers"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust - Provision of Multi Functional Devices",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The Trust requires a Contractor to undertake a multifunctional device service in accordance with this service specification and the associated tender documents.\nThe Contract will be for the provision to supply services and goods to the Client and will include Multi-Functional Devices (MFD's) and Print Management Software. The Contractor will be responsible for the supply of hardware, software, consumables, and replacement parts. The Contractor will also provide installation, maintenance, removal, disposal, and training services to the Client.",
"classification": {
"id": "30121100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Photocopiers"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-148815",
"name": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust (Secondary Acct: PHP Law)",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"centralPurchasingBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL5 3AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "21 Boniface Lane"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA43315",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "09",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Education"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust (Secondary Acct: PHP Law)"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tparkes@plymouthcast.org.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1752686710"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-110155",
"name": "BAYtek Office Solutions Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK",
"locality": "Newton Abbot",
"postalCode": "TQ12 6TL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 25/26 Daneheath, Wentworth Road"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "BAYtek Office Solutions Ltd"
},
"contactPoint": {
"telephone": "+44 7837347924"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-103",
"name": "Public Procurement Review Service",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Cabinet Office"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/public-procurement-review-service-scope-and-remit"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Public Procurement Review Service"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "publicprocurementreview@cabinetoffice.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 3450103503"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-118213",
"name": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust",
"roles": [
"mediationBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL5 3AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Edmund Rice Building, St Boniface's RC College, 21 Boniface Lane, Manadon Park,"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.plymouthcast.org.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tparkes@plymouthcast.org.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-148817",
"name": "Plymouth CAST Multi Academy Trust",
"roles": [
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL5 3AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Edmund Rice Building, St Boniface's RC College, 21 Boniface Lane, Manadon Park,"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.plymouthcast.org.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Plymouth CAST Multi Academy Trust"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tparkes@plymouthcast.org.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "028983-2025-001-1",
"value": {
"amount": 584363,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "028983-2025-001-1",
"dateSigned": "2025-02-17T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "(MT Ref:234727)",
"initiationType": "tender"
}21 May 2025 · 023537-2025 · award, contract
{
"id": "023537-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 2,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 4,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 4,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-05-21T08:55:42+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-047c8c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-148815",
"name": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust (Secondary Acct: PHP Law)"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "023537-2025-001-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-148816",
"name": "Baytek Office Solutions Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "001",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "The Contract will be for the provision to supply services and goods to the Client and will include Multi-Functional Devices (MFD's) and Print Management Software. The Contractor will be responsible for the supply of hardware, software, consumables, and replacement parts. The Contractor will also provide installation, maintenance, removal, disposal, and training services to the Client.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "60"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "40"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "Plymouth Cast Schools"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK4"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "30121100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Photocopiers"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Plymouth CAST MFD Tender",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The Trust requires a Contractor to undertake a multifunctional device service in accordance with this service specification and the associated tender documents.\nThe Contract will be for the provision to supply services and goods to the Client and will include Multi-Functional Devices (MFD's) and Print Management Software. The Contractor will be responsible for the supply of hardware, software, consumables, and replacement parts. The Contractor will also provide installation, maintenance, removal, disposal, and training services to the Client.",
"classification": {
"id": "30121100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Photocopiers"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-148815",
"name": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust (Secondary Acct: PHP Law)",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL5 3AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "21 Boniface Lane"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.plymouthcast.org.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA43315",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "09",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Education"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust (Secondary Acct: PHP Law)"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Tina Parkes",
"email": "tparkes@plymouthcast.org.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1752686710"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-148816",
"name": "Baytek Office Solutions Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK4",
"locality": "Newton Abbot",
"postalCode": "TQ12 6TL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 25/26 Daneheath, Wentworth Road"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Baytek Office Solutions Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-103",
"name": "Public Procurement Review Service",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Cabinet Office"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/public-procurement-review-service-scope-and-remit"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Public Procurement Review Service"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "publicprocurementreview@cabinetoffice.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 3450103503"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-148817",
"name": "Plymouth CAST Multi Academy Trust",
"roles": [
"mediationBody",
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL5 3AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Edmund Rice Building, St Boniface's RC College, 21 Boniface Lane, Manadon Park,"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Plymouth CAST Multi Academy Trust"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "023537-2025-001-1",
"value": {
"amount": 584363,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "023537-2025-001-1",
"dateSigned": "2025-03-11T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "(MT Ref:234649)",
"initiationType": "tender"
}11 Jul 2024 · 021219-2024 · tender
{
"id": "021219-2024",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2024-07-11T11:19:11+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-047c8c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-118213",
"name": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-047c8c",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "The Contract will be for the provision to supply services and goods to the Client and will include Multi-Functional Devices (MFD's) and Print Management Software. The Contractor will be responsible for the supply of hardware, software, consumables, and replacement parts. The Contractor will also provide installation, maintenance, removal, disposal, and training services to the Client.",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1800
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust, 21 Boniface Lane, Plymouth PL5 3AG"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK25"
},
{
"region": "UKK4"
},
{
"region": "UKK41"
},
{
"region": "UKK42"
},
{
"region": "UKK3"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "30121100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Photocopiers"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust - Provision of Multi Functional Devices",
"value": {
"amount": 900000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "economic",
"documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
},
{
"id": "technical",
"documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
}
],
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2024-08-23T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"techniques": {
"hasElectronicAuction": true
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2024-08-23T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"description": "The Trust requires a Contractor to undertake a multifunctional device service in accordance with this service specification and the associated tender documents.\nThe Contract will be for the provision to supply services and goods to the Client and will include Multi-Functional Devices (MFD's) and Print Management Software. The Contractor will be responsible for the supply of hardware, software, consumables, and replacement parts. The Contractor will also provide installation, maintenance, removal, disposal, and training services to the Client.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2024-08-23T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"classification": {
"id": "30121100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Photocopiers"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
]
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-118213",
"name": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"centralPurchasingBody",
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL5 3AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Edmund Rice Building, St Boniface's RC College, 21 Boniface Lane, Manadon Park,"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.mytenders.co.uk",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA43212",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "09",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Education"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Plymouth Cast Multi Academy Trust"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk",
"name": "Tina Parkes",
"email": "tparkes@plymouthcast.org.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1752686710"
},
"additionalContactPoints": [
{
"email": "tparkes@plymouthcast.org.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1752686710"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-103",
"name": "Public Procurement Review Service",
"roles": [
"mediationBody",
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Cabinet Office"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/public-procurement-review-service-scope-and-remit"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Public Procurement Review Service"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "publicprocurementreview@cabinetoffice.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 3450103503"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"description": "VIRTUAL Q&A\nA Virtual Q&A session will be held to give Bidders the opportunity to seek further clarification on the tender pack, instructions on the tender submission and provide information on any other part the tender process that will assist them in formulating a bid for this tender opportunity.\nDetails for the Virtual Q&A Session are as follows:\nVirtual: MS Teams – Link is in the Tender Documents\nDate: Monday 22nd July 2024\nTime: 10:00 – 11:00\nBidders that wish to participate are requested to book on the session via the tendering portal.\nThe following information is required for Bidders to secure their booking:\na.\tAttendee Name(s)\nb.\tAttendee Job Role\nc.\tAttendee Email Address\nNOTE: To register your interest in this notice and obtain any additional information please visit the myTenders Web Site at https://www.mytenders.co.uk/Search/Search_Switch.aspx?ID=232159.\nThe buyer has indicated that it will accept electronic responses to this notice via the Postbox facility. A user guide is available at https://www.mytenders.co.uk/sitehelp/help_guides.aspx.\nSuppliers are advised to allow adequate time for uploading documents and to dispatch the electronic response well in advance of the closing time to avoid any last minute problems.\n(MT Ref:232159)",
"initiationType": "tender"
}