← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Photography Framework

Buyer: Leeds Beckett University →

BuyerLeeds Beckett University
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published28 Nov 2023

What is being bought

This tender is for photography required to support the delivery of our University’s marketing, promotional and PR campaigns. This may include campaign photography, portrait photography of students and academics, reportage photography to promote courses and facilities and news and event photography.

Delivery location

UKE42

Categories

Advertising photography services 79961100

Lot details

Lot 1

This tender is for photography required to support the delivery of our University’s marketing, promotional and PR campaigns. This may include campaign photography, portrait photography of students and academics, reportage photography to promote courses and facilities and news and event photography.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Criterion 1 — 60
Criterion 1 — 40

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Not publishedNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 79. The category anchor is Advertising photography services (79961100); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 7913,7404 median · 30.9 average (5,803 of 13,740 with a bid count)3.2 average (6,507 of 13,740 with named award suppliers)1 comparable price pairs
Same buyer812 median · 21.6 average (5 of 8 with a bid count)4.2 average (5 of 8 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKE42865.5 median · 23.6 average (40 of 86 with a bid count)2.4 average (45 of 86 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-03c1ee
Latest release ID035046-2023
Latest release timestampTue Nov 28 2023 12:05:30 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release8

Notice history

DateEventReference
28 Nov 2023award, contract035046-2023
19 Apr 2023tender011188-2023

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "035046-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 13,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 13,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 13,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-11-28T12:05:30Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03c1ee",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-8592",
    "name": "Leeds Beckett University"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "035046-2023-1-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-99356",
          "name": "NOiSE Creative Marketing Ltd"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-99357",
          "name": "Story Film & Photography"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-99358",
          "name": "Griffin Partnership Films"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-99359",
          "name": "Hylton Photography Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-99360",
          "name": "Victor De Jesus"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-99361",
          "name": "Waterfall Manchester Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-99362",
          "name": "Founders Makers"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "RB688",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "This tender is for photography required to support the delivery of our University’s marketing, promotional and PR campaigns. This may include campaign photography, portrait photography of students and academics, reportage photography to promote courses and facilities and news and event photography.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Criterion 1",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "60"
            },
            {
              "name": "Criterion 1",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "40"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Leeds"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKE42"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Photography Framework",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "This tender is for photography required to support the delivery of our University’s marketing, promotional and PR campaigns. This may include campaign photography, portrait photography of students and academics, reportage photography to promote courses and facilities and news and event photography.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "79961100",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Advertising photography services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-8592",
      "name": "Leeds Beckett University",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE42",
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS1 3HE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "C Building, Portland Way"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.leedsbeckett.ac.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Leeds Beckett University"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Russell Brewood",
        "email": "r.brewood@leedsbeckett.ac.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1138124634"
      },
      "additionalContactPoints": [
        {
          "email": "r.brewood@leedsbeckett.ac.uk",
          "telephone": "+44 1138124634"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-99356",
      "name": "NOiSE Creative Marketing Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE21",
        "locality": "York",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Blake House"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "11980664",
        "legalName": "NOiSE Creative Marketing Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-99357",
      "name": "Story Film & Photography",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE41",
        "locality": "Keighley",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Unit 4B"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "12021479",
        "legalName": "Story Film & Photography"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-99358",
      "name": "Griffin Partnership Films",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE4",
        "locality": "Otley",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "2 Garnetts Grove"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "OC300309",
        "legalName": "Griffin Partnership Films"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-99359",
      "name": "Hylton Photography Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE42",
        "locality": "Pool",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Unit 8, Pool Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "05350192",
        "legalName": "Hylton Photography Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-99360",
      "name": "Victor De Jesus",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE42",
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "14 Thornfield Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "06841819",
        "legalName": "Victor De Jesus"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-99361",
      "name": "Waterfall Manchester Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD33",
        "locality": "Manchester",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Blue Tower"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "10932448",
        "legalName": "Waterfall Manchester Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-99362",
      "name": "Founders Makers",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Cosmopolitan House"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "09653699",
        "legalName": "Founders Makers"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "035046-2023-1-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 300000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "035046-2023-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-08-15T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=826433858\" target=\"_blank\">https://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=826433858</a>\n GO Reference: GO-20231128-PRO-24629304",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
28 Nov 2023 · 035046-2023 · award, contract
{
  "id": "035046-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 13,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 13,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 13,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-11-28T12:05:30Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03c1ee",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-8592",
    "name": "Leeds Beckett University"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "035046-2023-1-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-99356",
          "name": "NOiSE Creative Marketing Ltd"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-99357",
          "name": "Story Film & Photography"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-99358",
          "name": "Griffin Partnership Films"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-99359",
          "name": "Hylton Photography Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-99360",
          "name": "Victor De Jesus"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-99361",
          "name": "Waterfall Manchester Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-99362",
          "name": "Founders Makers"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "RB688",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "This tender is for photography required to support the delivery of our University’s marketing, promotional and PR campaigns. This may include campaign photography, portrait photography of students and academics, reportage photography to promote courses and facilities and news and event photography.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Criterion 1",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "60"
            },
            {
              "name": "Criterion 1",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "40"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Leeds"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKE42"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Photography Framework",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "This tender is for photography required to support the delivery of our University’s marketing, promotional and PR campaigns. This may include campaign photography, portrait photography of students and academics, reportage photography to promote courses and facilities and news and event photography.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "79961100",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Advertising photography services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-8592",
      "name": "Leeds Beckett University",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE42",
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS1 3HE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "C Building, Portland Way"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.leedsbeckett.ac.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Leeds Beckett University"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Russell Brewood",
        "email": "r.brewood@leedsbeckett.ac.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1138124634"
      },
      "additionalContactPoints": [
        {
          "email": "r.brewood@leedsbeckett.ac.uk",
          "telephone": "+44 1138124634"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-99356",
      "name": "NOiSE Creative Marketing Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE21",
        "locality": "York",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Blake House"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "11980664",
        "legalName": "NOiSE Creative Marketing Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-99357",
      "name": "Story Film & Photography",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE41",
        "locality": "Keighley",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Unit 4B"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "12021479",
        "legalName": "Story Film & Photography"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-99358",
      "name": "Griffin Partnership Films",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE4",
        "locality": "Otley",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "2 Garnetts Grove"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "OC300309",
        "legalName": "Griffin Partnership Films"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-99359",
      "name": "Hylton Photography Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE42",
        "locality": "Pool",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Unit 8, Pool Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "05350192",
        "legalName": "Hylton Photography Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-99360",
      "name": "Victor De Jesus",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE42",
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "14 Thornfield Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "06841819",
        "legalName": "Victor De Jesus"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-99361",
      "name": "Waterfall Manchester Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD33",
        "locality": "Manchester",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Blue Tower"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "10932448",
        "legalName": "Waterfall Manchester Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-99362",
      "name": "Founders Makers",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Cosmopolitan House"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "09653699",
        "legalName": "Founders Makers"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "035046-2023-1-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 300000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "035046-2023-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-08-15T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=826433858\" target=\"_blank\">https://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=826433858</a>\n GO Reference: GO-20231128-PRO-24629304",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
19 Apr 2023 · 011188-2023 · tender
{
  "id": "011188-2023",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2023-04-19T10:04:52+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03c1ee",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-8592",
    "name": "Leeds Beckett University"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "RB688",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 300000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "2 Year contract with a 2 year extension"
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "This tender is for photography required to support the delivery of our University’s marketing, promotional and PR campaigns. This may include campaign photography, portrait photography of students and academics, reportage photography to promote courses and facilities and news and event photography.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 720
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Leeds"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKE42"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Photography Framework",
    "value": {
      "amount": 300000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2023-05-26T12:00:00+01:00",
      "address": {
        "streetAddress": "Leeds"
      }
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "frameworkAgreement": {
        "maximumParticipants": null
      },
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2023-05-26T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "description": "This tender is for photography required to support the delivery of our University’s marketing, promotional and PR campaigns. This may include campaign photography, portrait photography of students and academics, reportage photography to promote courses and facilities and news and event photography.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2023-05-26T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "79961100",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Advertising photography services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 180
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-8592",
      "name": "Leeds Beckett University",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE42",
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS1 3HE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "C Building, Portland Way"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.leedsbeckett.ac.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Leeds Beckett University"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Leeds:-Advertising-photography-services./878485Z6XR",
        "name": "Russell Brewood",
        "email": "r.brewood@leedsbeckett.ac.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1138124634"
      },
      "additionalContactPoints": [
        {
          "email": "r.brewood@leedsbeckett.ac.uk",
          "telephone": "+44 1138124634"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \n<a href=\"https://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Leeds:-Advertising-photography-services./878485Z6XR\" target=\"_blank\">https://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Leeds:-Advertising-photography-services./878485Z6XR</a>\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/respond/878485Z6XR\" target=\"_blank\">https://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/respond/878485Z6XR</a>\n GO Reference: GO-2023419-PRO-22581258",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}