Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Penrose Learning Trust →
View official notice ↗Official source
Penrose Learning Trust is a group of Schools that firmly subscribes to their mission of excellence through collaboration to provide the best possible outcomes for all learners. Schools that work within the Trust have a culture of sharing best practice, supporting each other when times are tough and allowing staff to use their skills and talents across the Trust to not only raise the bar but to develop Staff to use their talents to help others succeed. The Trust are seeking Grounds Maintenance service providers to tender for the provision of all grounds maintenance services presently delivered within all Schools, which currently includes maintenance of grassed areas, sports pitch marking and maintenance of shrub and plant borders. The contract will be for three years in duration, with the option to extend for a further one period of up to two years and with a commencement date of 01 August 2026. Full details will be included in the Invitation to Tender. It is not considered that TUPE regulations will apply to this contract.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05f8a4 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 062822-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Jul 03 2026 13:06:57 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/084179-2025 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Competitive flexible procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 3 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 062822-2026 |
| 17 Jun 2026 | award, contract | 056992-2026 |
| 18 Dec 2025 | tender | 084179-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "062822-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-03T14:06:57+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f8a4",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWVN-4882-WHDW",
"name": "Penrose Learning Trust"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJLD-5177-RWWY",
"name": "PGSD Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f8a4",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Penrose Learning Trust - Grounds Maintenance Services Tender",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA",
"CPTPP"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Penrose Learning Trust is a group of Schools that firmly subscribes to their mission of excellence through collaboration to provide the best possible outcomes for all learners.\nSchools that work within the Trust have a culture of sharing best practice, supporting each other when times are tough and allowing staff to use their skills and talents across the Trust to not only raise the bar but to develop Staff to use their talents to help others succeed. \nThe Trust are seeking Grounds Maintenance service providers to tender for the provision of all grounds maintenance services presently delivered within all Schools, which currently includes maintenance of grassed areas, sports pitch marking and maintenance of shrub and plant borders.\nThe contract will be for three years in duration, with the option to extend for a further one period of up to two years and with a commencement date of 01 August 2026. \nFull details will be included in the Invitation to Tender. \nIt is not considered that TUPE regulations will apply to this contract.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWVN-4882-WHDW",
"name": "Penrose Learning Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Colchester",
"postalCode": "CO7 6RJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "East Bergholt High School, Heath Road, East Bergholt"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWVN-4882-WHDW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "operations@invictuspartnership.com",
"telephone": "+442081332224"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PGGP-8622-HHRX",
"name": "Invictus Partnership Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2H 9JQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PGGP-8622-HHRX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Consultancy",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "operations@invictuspartnership.com",
"telephone": "+442081332224"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJLD-5177-RWWY",
"name": "PGSD Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hounslow",
"postalCode": "TW3 2DH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "39-41 Ivy Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJLD-5177-RWWY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Ian Goodridge",
"email": "tendering@pgsd.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 268950,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 268950
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "In agreement with the client an option to extend for a further one period of up to two years."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "062822-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/062822-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-03T14:06:57+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-03T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "062822-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-03T14:06:57+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f8a4",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWVN-4882-WHDW",
"name": "Penrose Learning Trust"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJLD-5177-RWWY",
"name": "PGSD Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f8a4",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Penrose Learning Trust - Grounds Maintenance Services Tender",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA",
"CPTPP"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Penrose Learning Trust is a group of Schools that firmly subscribes to their mission of excellence through collaboration to provide the best possible outcomes for all learners.\nSchools that work within the Trust have a culture of sharing best practice, supporting each other when times are tough and allowing staff to use their skills and talents across the Trust to not only raise the bar but to develop Staff to use their talents to help others succeed. \nThe Trust are seeking Grounds Maintenance service providers to tender for the provision of all grounds maintenance services presently delivered within all Schools, which currently includes maintenance of grassed areas, sports pitch marking and maintenance of shrub and plant borders.\nThe contract will be for three years in duration, with the option to extend for a further one period of up to two years and with a commencement date of 01 August 2026. \nFull details will be included in the Invitation to Tender. \nIt is not considered that TUPE regulations will apply to this contract.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWVN-4882-WHDW",
"name": "Penrose Learning Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Colchester",
"postalCode": "CO7 6RJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "East Bergholt High School, Heath Road, East Bergholt"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWVN-4882-WHDW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "operations@invictuspartnership.com",
"telephone": "+442081332224"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PGGP-8622-HHRX",
"name": "Invictus Partnership Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2H 9JQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PGGP-8622-HHRX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Consultancy",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "operations@invictuspartnership.com",
"telephone": "+442081332224"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJLD-5177-RWWY",
"name": "PGSD Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hounslow",
"postalCode": "TW3 2DH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "39-41 Ivy Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJLD-5177-RWWY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Ian Goodridge",
"email": "tendering@pgsd.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 268950,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 268950
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "In agreement with the client an option to extend for a further one period of up to two years."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "062822-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/062822-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-03T14:06:57+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-03T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "056992-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 2,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-06-17T11:04:15+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f8a4",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWVN-4882-WHDW",
"name": "Penrose Learning Trust"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-06-17T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 268950,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 268950
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "In agreement with the client an option to extend for a further one period of up to two years."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "056992-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/056992-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-17T11:04:15+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJLD-5177-RWWY",
"name": "PGSD Ltd"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-03T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-26T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-06-17T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f8a4",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Penrose Learning Trust - Grounds Maintenance Services Tender",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Penrose Learning Trust is a group of Schools that firmly subscribes to their mission of excellence through collaboration to provide the best possible outcomes for all learners.\nSchools that work within the Trust have a culture of sharing best practice, supporting each other when times are tough and allowing staff to use their skills and talents across the Trust to not only raise the bar but to develop Staff to use their talents to help others succeed. \nThe Trust are seeking Grounds Maintenance service providers to tender for the provision of all grounds maintenance services presently delivered within all Schools, which currently includes maintenance of grassed areas, sports pitch marking and maintenance of shrub and plant borders.\nThe contract will be for three years in duration, with the option to extend for a further one period of up to two years and with a commencement date of 01 August 2026. \nFull details will be included in the Invitation to Tender. \nIt is not considered that TUPE regulations will apply to this contract.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWVN-4882-WHDW",
"name": "Penrose Learning Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Colchester",
"postalCode": "CO7 6RJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "East Bergholt High School, Heath Road, East Bergholt"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWVN-4882-WHDW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "operations@invictuspartnership.com",
"telephone": "+442081332224"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PGGP-8622-HHRX",
"name": "Invictus Partnership Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2H 9JQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PGGP-8622-HHRX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Consultancy",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "operations@invictuspartnership.com",
"telephone": "+442081332224"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJLD-5177-RWWY",
"name": "PGSD Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hounslow",
"postalCode": "TW3 2DH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "39-41 Ivy Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJLD-5177-RWWY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Ian Goodridge",
"email": "tendering@pgsd.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "084179-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-12-18T10:05:35Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f8a4",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWVN-4882-WHDW",
"name": "Penrose Learning Trust"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f8a4",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 268950,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 268950
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "In agreement with the client an option to extend for a further one period of up to two years."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Financial Response",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 15,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Operational Response",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 85,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Penrose Learning Trust - Grounds Maintenance Services Tender",
"value": {
"amount": 268950,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 268950
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA",
"CPTPP"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "084179-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/084179-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-18T10:05:35Z"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "This procurement will be a multi-stage tender process. The PSQ will be followed by an initial shortlisting, with successful suppliers invited to the next stage of the process. The ITT will follow, with a second shortlisting and the top scoring bidders will be invited to the presentation stage."
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-01T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "Penrose Learning Trust is a group of Schools that firmly subscribes to their mission of excellence through collaboration to provide the best possible outcomes for all learners.\nSchools that work within the Trust have a culture of sharing best practice, supporting each other when times are tough and allowing staff to use their skills and talents across the Trust to not only raise the bar but to develop Staff to use their talents to help others succeed. \nThe Trust are seeking Grounds Maintenance service providers to tender for the provision of all grounds maintenance services presently delivered within all Schools, which currently includes maintenance of grassed areas, sports pitch marking and maintenance of shrub and plant borders.\nThe contract will be for three years in duration, with the option to extend for a further one period of up to two years and with a commencement date of 01 August 2026. \nFull details will be included in the Invitation to Tender. \nIt is not considered that TUPE regulations will apply to this contract.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Colchester:-Grounds-maintenance-services./Y3M8AR8GPH\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/Y3M8AR8GPH",
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-16T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://invictus-inport.com/respond/Y3M8AR8GPH",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2026-01-16T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWVN-4882-WHDW",
"name": "Penrose Learning Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Colchester",
"postalCode": "CO7 6RJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "East Bergholt High School, Heath Road, East Bergholt"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWVN-4882-WHDW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "operations@invictuspartnership.com",
"telephone": "+442081332224"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PGGP-8622-HHRX",
"name": "Invictus Partnership Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2H 9JQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PGGP-8622-HHRX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Consultancy",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "operations@invictuspartnership.com",
"telephone": "+442081332224"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}