← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Paganel Primary School ~ Catering Tender

Buyer: Paganel Primary School →

BuyerPaganel Primary School
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published2 Aug 2022

What is being bought

The successful Supplier will be required to provide Catering services for Paganel Primary School.

Delivery location

UKG31

Categories

School catering services 55524000

Lot details

Lot 1

The successful Supplier will be required to provide Catering services for Paganel Primary School. Paganel Primary School is situated in Selly Oak, South Birmingham, and currently has 338 children on roll. Our whole school target is: ‘The Pursuit of Greatness’ this is underpinned by the core values of Respect, Enquire and Persevere The contract will commence on 1 August 2022 for an initial period of three years, with the opportunity to extend for a further period of two years at the discretion of the governing body. This is the first time the market has been tested for the catering service. The School expects the successful contractor to enable the continued development of catering through the provision of an innovative, healthy food service, with fresh, seasonal, locally sourced ingredients being prepared on-site. The School expects the successful contractor to evidence, through their bid, how they shall support and complement its stated target. The School requires Year one Menus to be fully compliant with the Food for Life Silver standard, moving to Gold standard in Year two of the contract onwards. The contract covers the scope for the provision of catering services within the School, which currently, lunch, all hospitality and free issue requirements. The School expects the successful contractor to enable the continued development of catering through the provision of an innovative, healthy food service, prepared on-site. The School intends to focus heavily on healthy, fresh, seasonal, locally sourced produce and sees the catering service as an exciting opportunity to complement the overall student experience, through the regular introduction of new ingredients, themed and promotional events. The successful contractor will be required to play their part in acting as a catalyst for improvement of the pupil experience. Approximately 27% of the current pupil roll are Muslims, though at present there are no plans for a specific Halal catering provision. The successful contractor will work closely with the School to manage the provision of catering and the overall ‘meal experience. Contractor’s thoughts regarding how to support the School’s strategic objective of being ‘cashless’ within the term of the initial contract are welcome. The School invites bidders to consider offers of Capital Investment. Currently Years 3-6 are charged £2.30 a day for a school meal. Reception, Year 1 and Year 2 are eligible for Universal Free School Meals, at no cost to the parents/carers The contract includes a service on each of the 190 full academic days and by agreement for the 5 inset days. Annual catering revenue for the year ending 31st March 2021 was £93,071 See SQ Document for further details.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
price

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Not publishedNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 55. The category anchor is School catering services (55524000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 552,3924 median · 12.4 average (929 of 2,392 with a bid count)1.8 average (963 of 2,392 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKG31575 median · 4.6 average (25 of 57 with a bid count)1 average (25 of 57 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

021038-2022-027611-1

Statusactive
Value£504,042

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-02f349
Latest release ID021038-2022
Latest release timestampTue Aug 02 2022 09:05:04 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodselective
Procurement method detailsRestricted procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
2 Aug 2022award, contract021038-2022
3 Nov 2021tender027611-2021

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "021038-2022",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2022-08-02T10:05:04+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f349",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-33543",
    "name": "Paganel Primary School"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "021038-2022-027611-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-60432",
          "name": "Miquill Catering Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f349",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The successful Supplier will be required to provide Catering services for Paganel Primary School.\nPaganel Primary School is situated in Selly Oak, South Birmingham, and currently has 338 children on roll. \nOur whole school target is:\n‘The Pursuit of Greatness’ this is underpinned by the core values of Respect, Enquire and Persevere\nThe contract will commence on 1 August 2022 for an initial period of three years, with the opportunity to extend for a further period of two years at the discretion of the governing body. This is the first time the market has been tested for the catering service.\nThe School expects the successful contractor to enable the continued development of catering through the provision of an innovative, healthy food service, with fresh, seasonal, locally sourced ingredients being prepared on-site. The School expects the successful contractor to evidence, through their bid, how they shall support and complement its stated target. The School requires Year one Menus to be fully compliant with the Food for Life Silver standard, moving to Gold standard in Year two of the contract onwards.\nThe contract covers the scope for the provision of catering services within the School, which currently, lunch, all hospitality and free issue requirements. The School expects the successful contractor to enable the continued development of catering through the provision of an innovative, healthy food service, prepared on-site.\nThe School intends to focus heavily on healthy, fresh, seasonal, locally sourced produce and sees the catering service as an exciting opportunity to complement the overall student experience, through the regular introduction of new ingredients, themed and promotional events. The successful contractor will be required to play their part in acting as a catalyst for improvement of the pupil experience. Approximately 27% of the current pupil roll are Muslims, though at present there are no plans for a specific Halal catering provision.\nThe successful contractor will work closely with the School to manage the provision of catering and the overall ‘meal experience. Contractor’s thoughts regarding how to support the School’s strategic objective of being ‘cashless’ within the term of the initial contract are welcome.\nThe School invites bidders to consider offers of Capital Investment.\nCurrently Years 3-6 are charged £2.30 a day for a school meal.  Reception, Year 1 and Year 2 are eligible for Universal Free School Meals, at no cost to the parents/carers\nThe contract includes a service on each of the 190 full academic days and by agreement for the 5 inset days.   Annual catering revenue for the year ending 31st March 2021 was £93,071\nSee SQ Document for further details.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Birmingham"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKG31"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Paganel Primary School ~ Catering Tender",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The successful Supplier will be required to provide Catering services for Paganel Primary School.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "55524000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "School catering services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-33543",
      "name": "Paganel Primary School",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG31",
        "locality": "Birmingham",
        "postalCode": "B29 5TG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Swinford Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://paganelschool.com/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Paganel Primary School"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1276673880"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-60432",
      "name": "Miquill Catering Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG12",
        "locality": "Worcester",
        "postalCode": "WR1 2NT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Suite 109, 79 Friar Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "06886456",
        "legalName": "Miquill Catering Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-33544",
      "name": "Paganel Primary School",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Birmingham",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Paganel Primary School"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "021038-2022-027611-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 504041.67,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "021038-2022-027611-1",
      "dateSigned": "2022-05-27T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://litmustms.co.uk/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=710292484\n GO Reference: GO-202282-PRO-20715360",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
2 Aug 2022 · 021038-2022 · award, contract
{
  "id": "021038-2022",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2022-08-02T10:05:04+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f349",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-33543",
    "name": "Paganel Primary School"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "021038-2022-027611-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-60432",
          "name": "Miquill Catering Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f349",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The successful Supplier will be required to provide Catering services for Paganel Primary School.\nPaganel Primary School is situated in Selly Oak, South Birmingham, and currently has 338 children on roll. \nOur whole school target is:\n‘The Pursuit of Greatness’ this is underpinned by the core values of Respect, Enquire and Persevere\nThe contract will commence on 1 August 2022 for an initial period of three years, with the opportunity to extend for a further period of two years at the discretion of the governing body. This is the first time the market has been tested for the catering service.\nThe School expects the successful contractor to enable the continued development of catering through the provision of an innovative, healthy food service, with fresh, seasonal, locally sourced ingredients being prepared on-site. The School expects the successful contractor to evidence, through their bid, how they shall support and complement its stated target. The School requires Year one Menus to be fully compliant with the Food for Life Silver standard, moving to Gold standard in Year two of the contract onwards.\nThe contract covers the scope for the provision of catering services within the School, which currently, lunch, all hospitality and free issue requirements. The School expects the successful contractor to enable the continued development of catering through the provision of an innovative, healthy food service, prepared on-site.\nThe School intends to focus heavily on healthy, fresh, seasonal, locally sourced produce and sees the catering service as an exciting opportunity to complement the overall student experience, through the regular introduction of new ingredients, themed and promotional events. The successful contractor will be required to play their part in acting as a catalyst for improvement of the pupil experience. Approximately 27% of the current pupil roll are Muslims, though at present there are no plans for a specific Halal catering provision.\nThe successful contractor will work closely with the School to manage the provision of catering and the overall ‘meal experience. Contractor’s thoughts regarding how to support the School’s strategic objective of being ‘cashless’ within the term of the initial contract are welcome.\nThe School invites bidders to consider offers of Capital Investment.\nCurrently Years 3-6 are charged £2.30 a day for a school meal.  Reception, Year 1 and Year 2 are eligible for Universal Free School Meals, at no cost to the parents/carers\nThe contract includes a service on each of the 190 full academic days and by agreement for the 5 inset days.   Annual catering revenue for the year ending 31st March 2021 was £93,071\nSee SQ Document for further details.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Birmingham"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKG31"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Paganel Primary School ~ Catering Tender",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The successful Supplier will be required to provide Catering services for Paganel Primary School.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "55524000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "School catering services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-33543",
      "name": "Paganel Primary School",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG31",
        "locality": "Birmingham",
        "postalCode": "B29 5TG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Swinford Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://paganelschool.com/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Paganel Primary School"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1276673880"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-60432",
      "name": "Miquill Catering Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG12",
        "locality": "Worcester",
        "postalCode": "WR1 2NT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Suite 109, 79 Friar Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "06886456",
        "legalName": "Miquill Catering Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-33544",
      "name": "Paganel Primary School",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Birmingham",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Paganel Primary School"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "021038-2022-027611-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 504041.67,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "021038-2022-027611-1",
      "dateSigned": "2022-05-27T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://litmustms.co.uk/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=710292484\n GO Reference: GO-202282-PRO-20715360",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
3 Nov 2021 · 027611-2021 · tender
{
  "id": "027611-2021",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2021-11-03T18:14:02Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f349",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-33543",
    "name": "Paganel Primary School"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f349",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 465355,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "The successful Supplier will be required to provide Catering services for Paganel Primary School.\nPaganel Primary School is situated in Selly Oak, South Birmingham, and currently has 338 children on roll. \nOur whole school target is:\n‘The Pursuit of Greatness’ this is underpinned by the core values of Respect, Enquire and Persevere\nThe contract will commence on 1 August 2022 for an initial period of three years, with the opportunity to extend for a further period of two years at the discretion of the governing body. This is the first time the market has been tested for the catering service.\nThe School expects the successful contractor to enable the continued development of catering through the provision of an innovative, healthy food service, with fresh, seasonal, locally sourced ingredients being prepared on-site. The School expects the successful contractor to evidence, through their bid, how they shall support and complement its stated target. The School requires Year one Menus to be fully compliant with the Food for Life Silver standard, moving to Gold standard in Year two of the contract onwards.\nThe contract covers the scope for the provision of catering services within the School, which currently, lunch, all hospitality and free issue requirements. The School expects the successful contractor to enable the continued development of catering through the provision of an innovative, healthy food service, prepared on-site.\nThe School intends to focus heavily on healthy, fresh, seasonal, locally sourced produce and sees the catering service as an exciting opportunity to complement the overall student experience, through the regular introduction of new ingredients, themed and promotional events. The successful contractor will be required to play their part in acting as a catalyst for improvement of the pupil experience. Approximately 27% of the current pupil roll are Muslims, though at present there are no plans for a specific Halal catering provision.\nThe successful contractor will work closely with the School to manage the provision of catering and the overall ‘meal experience. Contractor’s thoughts regarding how to support the School’s strategic objective of being ‘cashless’ within the term of the initial contract are welcome.\nThe School invites bidders to consider offers of Capital Investment.\nCurrently Years 3-6 are charged £2.30 a day for a school meal.  Reception, Year 1 and Year 2 are eligible for Universal Free School Meals, at no cost to the parents/carers\nThe contract includes a service on each of the 190 full academic days and by agreement for the 5 inset days.   Annual catering revenue for the year ending 31st March 2021 was £93,071\nSee SQ Document for further details.",
        "secondStage": {
          "maximumCandidates": 10,
          "minimumCandidates": 5
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2027-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2022-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "allowed"
        },
        "selectionCriteria": {
          "description": "A minimum of 5 suppliers and a maximum of 10 suppliers will be taken forward to the tender stage of the process. Where less than 5 suppliers meet the minimum standards, only those that meet the minimum standards will be taken through to the tender stage. Where more than 5 suppliers meet the minimum standard, those suppliers with the highest scores will proceed to the tender stage."
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Birmingham"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKG31"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Paganel Primary School ~ Catering Tender",
    "value": {
      "amount": 465355,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The successful Supplier will be required to provide Catering services for Paganel Primary School.",
    "secondStage": {
      "invitationDate": "2022-02-21T00:00:00Z"
    },
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2022-01-07T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "55524000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "School catering services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-33543",
      "name": "Paganel Primary School",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG31",
        "locality": "Birmingham",
        "postalCode": "B29 5TG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Swinford Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://paganelschool.com/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Paganel Primary School"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://litmustms.co.uk/respond/TB9K8X8NY4",
        "email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1276673880"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-33544",
      "name": "Paganel Primary School",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Birmingham",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Paganel Primary School"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nIt will be the supplier's responsibility to obtain any necessary documents in order to submit a response by the closing date and time.\nThe contracting authority reserves the right not to award any or part of the contract which is the subject of this contract notice and reserves the right to terminate the procurement process at any time.\nThe contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by those expressing an interest in tendering for this contract opportunity.\nThe contracting authority will consider variant bids, evaluating them (so far as the variant or the evaluation of the variant is in the opinion of the contracting authority practicable) on the same basis as a conforming bid, but shall not be obliged to accept any such bid in preference to a conforming bid even if the variant bid scores more highly. No variant will be considered unless the bidder simultaneously submits a conforming bid.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://litmustms.co.uk/tenders/UK-UK-Birmingham:-School-catering-services./TB9K8X8NY4\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://litmustms.co.uk/respond/TB9K8X8NY4\n GO Reference: GO-2021113-PRO-19181337",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}