Lot 1
The SSRO is seeking to award a contract is for the SSRO’s Outsourced Support Services to provide Finance, Payroll and HR solutions and support services.
Award criteria
Quality — 70
Price — 30
The SSRO is seeking to award a contract is for the SSRO’s Outsourced Support Services to provide Finance, Payroll and HR solutions and support services.
UKI31
The SSRO is seeking to award a contract is for the SSRO’s Outsourced Support Services to provide Finance, Payroll and HR solutions and support services.
Award criteria
Quality — 70
Price — 30
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Accounting, auditing and fiscal services, Financial analysis and accounting software package, Payroll management services, Time accounting or human resources software package, Personnel and payroll services | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 48. The category anchor is Financial analysis and accounting software package (48440000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 48 | 6,047 | 1 median · 8.9 average (2,218 of 6,047 with a bid count) | 1.7 average (2,577 of 6,047 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 0 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKI31 | 22 | 1 median · 2.2 average (12 of 22 with a bid count) | 1 average (14 of 22 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-040c85 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 010909-2024 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Apr 04 2024 11:05:16 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0024 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 4 Apr 2024 | award, contract | 010909-2024 |
| 18 Oct 2023 | tenderUpdate | 030775-2023 |
| 18 Oct 2023 | tenderUpdate | 030698-2023 |
| 16 Oct 2023 | tender | 030537-2023 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "010909-2024",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2024-04-04T12:05:16+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-040c85",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-109882",
"name": "Single Source Regulations Office"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "010909-2024-SSRO-C-128-1",
"title": "Outsourced Support Services",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-109883",
"name": "Anderson Anderson Brown LLP"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "SSRO-C-128",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "The SSRO is seeking to award a contract is for the SSRO’s Outsourced Support Services to provide Finance, Payroll and HR solutions and support services.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "70"
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "cost",
"description": "30"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "Camden and City of London"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI31"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Accounting, auditing and fiscal services"
},
{
"id": "48440000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial analysis and accounting software package"
},
{
"id": "79211110",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Payroll management services"
},
{
"id": "48450000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Time accounting or human resources software package"
},
{
"id": "79631000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Personnel and payroll services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Outsourced Support Services",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The SSRO is seeking to award a contract is for the SSRO’s Outsourced Support Services to provide Finance, Payroll and HR solutions and support services.",
"classification": {
"id": "79200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Accounting, auditing and fiscal services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-109882",
"name": "Single Source Regulations Office",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"locality": "UK-London: Accounting, auditing and fiscal service",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2BQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Room G51/G52,100 Parliament Street UK"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/single-source-regulations-office",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/single-source-regulations-office",
"classifications": [
{
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "NDBP"
},
{
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Regulator"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Single Source Regulations Office"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@ssro.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 2037714774"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-109883",
"name": "Anderson Anderson Brown LLP",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKM50",
"locality": "Aberdeen",
"postalCode": "AB15 8PU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Kingshill View, Kingswells Causeway Prime Four Business Park,"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "SO301668",
"legalName": "Anderson Anderson Brown LLP"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-95450",
"name": "LEAVE BLANK",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "LEAVE BLANK",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "LEAVE BLANK"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "010909-2024-SSRO-C-128-1",
"title": "Outsourced Support Services",
"value": {
"amount": 646746,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "010909-2024-SSRO-C-128-1",
"dateSigned": "2024-03-08T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "To view this notice, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=853294206\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=853294206</a>\n GO Reference: GO-202444-PRO-25677244",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "010909-2024",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2024-04-04T12:05:16+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-040c85",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-109882",
"name": "Single Source Regulations Office"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "010909-2024-SSRO-C-128-1",
"title": "Outsourced Support Services",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-109883",
"name": "Anderson Anderson Brown LLP"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "SSRO-C-128",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "The SSRO is seeking to award a contract is for the SSRO’s Outsourced Support Services to provide Finance, Payroll and HR solutions and support services.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "70"
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "cost",
"description": "30"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "Camden and City of London"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI31"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Accounting, auditing and fiscal services"
},
{
"id": "48440000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial analysis and accounting software package"
},
{
"id": "79211110",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Payroll management services"
},
{
"id": "48450000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Time accounting or human resources software package"
},
{
"id": "79631000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Personnel and payroll services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Outsourced Support Services",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The SSRO is seeking to award a contract is for the SSRO’s Outsourced Support Services to provide Finance, Payroll and HR solutions and support services.",
"classification": {
"id": "79200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Accounting, auditing and fiscal services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-109882",
"name": "Single Source Regulations Office",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"locality": "UK-London: Accounting, auditing and fiscal service",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2BQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Room G51/G52,100 Parliament Street UK"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/single-source-regulations-office",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/single-source-regulations-office",
"classifications": [
{
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "NDBP"
},
{
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Regulator"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Single Source Regulations Office"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@ssro.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 2037714774"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-109883",
"name": "Anderson Anderson Brown LLP",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKM50",
"locality": "Aberdeen",
"postalCode": "AB15 8PU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Kingshill View, Kingswells Causeway Prime Four Business Park,"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "SO301668",
"legalName": "Anderson Anderson Brown LLP"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-95450",
"name": "LEAVE BLANK",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "LEAVE BLANK",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "LEAVE BLANK"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "010909-2024-SSRO-C-128-1",
"title": "Outsourced Support Services",
"value": {
"amount": 646746,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "010909-2024-SSRO-C-128-1",
"dateSigned": "2024-03-08T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "To view this notice, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=853294206\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=853294206</a>\n GO Reference: GO-202444-PRO-25677244",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "030775-2023",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2023-10-18T14:05:16+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-040c85",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-95449",
"name": "Single Source Regulations Office"
},
"tender": {
"id": "SSRO-C-128",
"title": "Outsourced Support Services",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "2",
"description": "All information is provided in the ITT. THIS OPPORTUNITY IS SUITABLE FOR SME'S\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-UK-London:-Accounting%2C-auditing-and-fiscal-service:-Accounting%2C-auditing-and-fiscal-services./3SU5RU867X\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-UK-London:-Accounting%2C-auditing-and-fiscal-service:-Accounting%2C-auditing-and-fiscal-services./3SU5RU867X</a>\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/3SU5RU867X\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/3SU5RU867X</a>\n GO Reference: GO-20231018-PRO-24209799",
"unstructuredChanges": [
{
"where": {
"label": "Additional Information",
"section": "VI.3"
},
"newValue": {
"text": "All information is provided in the ITT. THIS OPPORTUNITY IS SUITABLE FOR SME'S."
},
"oldValue": {
"text": "All information is provided in the ITT."
}
}
]
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The SSRO is seeking to award a contract is for the SSRO’s Outsourced Support Services to provide Finance, Payroll and HR solutions and support services.",
"classification": {
"id": "79200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Accounting, auditing and fiscal services"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-95449",
"name": "Single Source Regulations Office",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"locality": "UK-London: Accounting, auditing and fiscal service",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2BQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "G51/G52, 100 Parliament Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/single-source-regulations-office",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/single-source-regulations-office"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Single Source Regulations Office"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Debbie Hewitt",
"email": "debbie.hewitt@ssro.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 2037714774"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "030698-2023",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2023-10-18T10:05:15+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-040c85",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-95576",
"name": "Single Source Regulations Office"
},
"tender": {
"id": "SSRO-C-128",
"title": "Outsourced Support Services",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "All information is provided in the ITT\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-UK-London:-Accounting%2C-auditing-and-fiscal-services./3SU5RU867X\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-UK-London:-Accounting%2C-auditing-and-fiscal-services./3SU5RU867X</a>\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/3SU5RU867X\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/3SU5RU867X</a>\n GO Reference: GO-20231018-PRO-24209643",
"unstructuredChanges": [
{
"where": {
"label": "The scope of the Services outlined in the specification (Appendix 1) includes:",
"section": "II.2.4"
},
"newValue": {
"text": "The scope of the Services outlined in the specification (Appendix 1) includes: •HR: the supplier is required to provide an outsourced HR system which will be maintained to support the SSRO’s HR administrative function including self-service functionality and other services (sections 3 and 6 of the Specification);"
},
"oldValue": {
"text": "The scope of the Services outlined in the specification (Appendix 1) includes: •HR: an outsourced HR system which will maintain a fully managed integrated service providing for HR administration functions including self-service functionality and other services (sections 3 and 6 of the Specification);"
}
}
]
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The SSRO is seeking to award a contract is for the SSRO’s Outsourced Support Services to provide Finance, Payroll and HR solutions and support services.",
"classification": {
"id": "79200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Accounting, auditing and fiscal services"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-95576",
"name": "Single Source Regulations Office",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"locality": "UK-London",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2BQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "G51/G52, 100 Parliament Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/single-source-regulations-office",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/single-source-regulations-office"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Single Source Regulations Office"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Debbie Hewitt",
"email": "tenders@ssro.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 2037714774"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "030537-2023",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2023-10-16T19:05:12+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-040c85",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-95449",
"name": "Single Source Regulations Office"
},
"tender": {
"id": "SSRO-C-128",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 791667,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "The term of the contract shall be for a period of 3 years and 9 months, with the option for the authority to extend the term on up to two occasions, each for a period of 12 months."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "The SSRO is seeking to appoint a suitably qualified and experienced provider to deliver, run and manage its outsourced support services covering HR, Payroll and Finance, which includes software system(s) and technology to enable appropriate and secure web-based system access that aligns with the SSRO’s ICT systems and controls. \nThe Specification is provided as a separate attachment to this ITT at Appendix 1, and it sets out the SSRO’s full requirements. The Specification will form part of the ultimate contract with the successful bidder. \nThe scope of the Services outlined in the specification (Appendix 1) includes: \n•HR: an outsourced HR system which will maintain a fully managed integrated service providing for HR administration functions including self-service functionality and other services (sections 3 and 6 of the Specification); \n•Payroll: the SSRO’s Outsourced Payroll service (section 4 of the Specification); and \n•Finance: financial accounting, management accounting, resource accounts production, supplier payments and, if required, other services (section 5 and 6 of the Specification). \nThe contract is expected to commence on 2 January 2024, to accommodate the potential transition from the incumbent suppliers and systems, with the live service then commencing on 29 July 2024 for HR and Payroll services, and the Finance services commencing on 1 October 2024. The fixed contract period shall be 3 years and 9 months (including transition) with the option for the SSRO to extend for a further 12 months on up to two occasions. \nThe successful bidder will be able to demonstrate a full understanding of these requirements and will have the ability and commitment to provide a comprehensive and quality service to the SSRO. Bidders must address the requirements of the Specification in their Tenders. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/3SU5RU867X",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 2070
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48440000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial analysis and accounting software package"
},
{
"id": "79211110",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Payroll management services"
},
{
"id": "48450000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Time accounting or human resources software package"
},
{
"id": "79631000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Personnel and payroll services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Outsourced Support Services",
"value": {
"amount": 791667,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2023-11-16T09:00:00Z",
"description": "SSRO procurement staff with access to the eSourcing portal"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2023-11-16T09:00:00Z"
},
"description": "The SSRO is seeking to award a contract is for the SSRO’s Outsourced Support Services to provide Finance, Payroll and HR solutions and support services.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2023-11-15T17:00:00Z"
},
"communication": {
"atypicalToolUrl": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com"
},
"contractTerms": {
"performanceTerms": "The successful contractor’s performance will be managed in accordance with the specification and conditions of contract.",
"hasElectronicPayment": true,
"electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"reviewDetails": "Review procedures are as set out in the Public Contracts Regulations 2015. Proceedings under those Regulations are time limited, and any such proceedings must be brought in the High Court of England and Wales.",
"classification": {
"id": "79200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Accounting, auditing and fiscal services"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"bidValidityPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 90
}
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission",
"written"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "suitability",
"appliesTo": [
"supplier"
],
"description": "Refer to the procurement documents."
},
{
"type": "economic",
"appliesTo": [
"supplier"
],
"description": "Refer to the procurement documents."
},
{
"type": "technical",
"appliesTo": [
"supplier"
],
"description": "Refer to the procurement documents."
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "N/A"
}
]
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-95449",
"name": "Single Source Regulations Office",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"locality": "UK-London: Accounting, auditing and fiscal service",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2BQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "G51/G52, 100 Parliament Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/single-source-regulations-office",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/single-source-regulations-office",
"classifications": [
{
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "NDBP"
},
{
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Regulator"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Single Source Regulations Office"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-UK-London:-Accounting%2C-auditing-and-fiscal-service:-Accounting%2C-auditing-and-fiscal-services./3SU5RU867X",
"name": "Debbie Hewitt",
"email": "debbie.hewitt@ssro.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 2037714774"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-95450",
"name": "LEAVE BLANK",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "LEAVE BLANK",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "LEAVE BLANK"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"description": "All information is provided in the ITT\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-UK-London:-Accounting%2C-auditing-and-fiscal-service:-Accounting%2C-auditing-and-fiscal-services./3SU5RU867X\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-UK-London:-Accounting%2C-auditing-and-fiscal-service:-Accounting%2C-auditing-and-fiscal-services./3SU5RU867X</a>\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/3SU5RU867X\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/3SU5RU867X</a>\n GO Reference: GO-20231016-PRO-24200927",
"initiationType": "tender"
}