← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

OH Patient Record Management System

Buyer: Chief Constable for Devon and Cornwall Police →

BuyerChief Constable for Devon and Cornwall Police
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published23 Nov 2022

What is being bought

The Chief Constable for Devon & Cornwall on behalf of Devon & Cornwall, Dorset, Gloucestershire and Wiltshire led on the procurement for the provision of Hosting of an Occupational Health Patient Records Management System. The procurement included a Lot 2 for the provision of a Health & Safety System for Gloucestershire.

Delivery location

UKK · UKK13

Categories

Industry specific software package 48100000Medical software package 48180000Software package and information systems 48000000

Lot details

OH Patient Record Management System

This award is for the Hosting of an Occupational Health Patient Records Management System for Devon and Cornwall, Dorset, Gloucestershire and Wiltshire forces as identified in Invitation To Tender (ITT) document. The total contract value is the aggregated value for the 4 forces.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality — 70
price — 30

Health & Safety

This Lot is for the provision of Hosting a Health & Safety System for the Gloucestershire Constabulary. Due to not receiving any tender bids that matched the mandatory requirements the authority decided to abandon this award.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality — 70
price — 30

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Industry specific software package, Medical software packageNot published
2Industry specific software package, Medical software packageNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 48. The category anchor is Industry specific software package (48100000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 486,8371 median · 9.6 average (2,487 of 6,837 with a bid count)1.8 average (2,927 of 6,837 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKK2731 median · 6.9 average (97 of 273 with a bid count)1.8 average (113 of 273 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

OH Patient Record Management System

Statusactive
SupplierRioMed Ltd.

Contracts

OH Patient Record Management System

Statusactive
Value£251,250

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-032555
Latest release ID033202-2022
Latest release timestampWed Nov 23 2022 12:07:26 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categorygoods
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source2
Tender items in source2
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release4

Notice history

DateEventReference
23 Nov 2022award, contract033202-2022
23 Mar 2022tender007867-2022

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "033202-2022",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2022-11-23T12:07:26Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-032555",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-6637",
    "name": "Chief Constable for Devon and Cornwall Police"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "033202-2022-1-1",
      "title": "OH Patient Record Management System",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-69209",
          "name": "RioMed Ltd."
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "644",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "title": "OH Patient Record Management System",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "options": {
          "description": "Option to extend"
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "description": "This award is for the Hosting of an Occupational Health Patient Records Management System for Devon and Cornwall, Dorset, Gloucestershire and Wiltshire forces as identified in Invitation To Tender (ITT) document. The total contract value is the aggregated value for the 4 forces.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "70"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "30"
            }
          ]
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "title": "Health & Safety",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "options": {
          "description": "Option to extend"
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "description": "This Lot is for the provision of Hosting a Health & Safety System for the Gloucestershire Constabulary.  Due to not receiving any tender bids that matched the mandatory requirements the authority decided to abandon this award.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "70"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "30"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Exeter"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "48100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Industry specific software package"
          },
          {
            "id": "48180000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Medical software package"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "relatedLot": "2",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Gloucestershire"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK13"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "48100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Industry specific software package"
          },
          {
            "id": "48180000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Medical software package"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "OH Patient Record Management System",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The Chief Constable for Devon & Cornwall on behalf of Devon & Cornwall, Dorset, Gloucestershire and Wiltshire led on the procurement for the provision of Hosting of an Occupational Health Patient Records Management System.  The procurement included a Lot 2 for the provision of a Health & Safety System for Gloucestershire.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "48000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Software package and information systems"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6637",
      "name": "Chief Constable for Devon and Cornwall Police",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK",
        "locality": "Exeter",
        "postalCode": "EX2 7HQ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Police HQ, Middlemoor"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.devon-cornwall.police.uk/your-right-to-information",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "03",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Public order and safety"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "N/A",
        "legalName": "Chief Constable for Devon and Cornwall Police"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Simone Vaughan",
        "email": "simone.vaughan@devonandcornwall.pnn.police.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 07907576240"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-69209",
      "name": "RioMed Ltd.",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Southampton",
        "postalCode": "SO53 3TG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "18 EAST LINKS"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.riomed.com",
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "704508947",
        "legalName": "RioMed Ltd."
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "enquiry@riomed.com",
        "faxNumber": "+44 02380277055",
        "telephone": "+44 02380277044"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-278",
      "name": "The High Court of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Strand"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.judiciary.gov.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court of Justice"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-279",
      "name": "CEDR",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "CEDR"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "033202-2022-1-1",
      "title": "OH Patient Record Management System",
      "value": {
        "amount": 251250,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "033202-2022-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2022-09-05T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
23 Nov 2022 · 033202-2022 · award, contract
{
  "id": "033202-2022",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2022-11-23T12:07:26Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-032555",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-6637",
    "name": "Chief Constable for Devon and Cornwall Police"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "033202-2022-1-1",
      "title": "OH Patient Record Management System",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-69209",
          "name": "RioMed Ltd."
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "644",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "title": "OH Patient Record Management System",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "options": {
          "description": "Option to extend"
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "description": "This award is for the Hosting of an Occupational Health Patient Records Management System for Devon and Cornwall, Dorset, Gloucestershire and Wiltshire forces as identified in Invitation To Tender (ITT) document. The total contract value is the aggregated value for the 4 forces.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "70"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "30"
            }
          ]
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "title": "Health & Safety",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "options": {
          "description": "Option to extend"
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "description": "This Lot is for the provision of Hosting a Health & Safety System for the Gloucestershire Constabulary.  Due to not receiving any tender bids that matched the mandatory requirements the authority decided to abandon this award.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "70"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "30"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Exeter"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "48100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Industry specific software package"
          },
          {
            "id": "48180000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Medical software package"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "relatedLot": "2",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Gloucestershire"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK13"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "48100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Industry specific software package"
          },
          {
            "id": "48180000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Medical software package"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "OH Patient Record Management System",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The Chief Constable for Devon & Cornwall on behalf of Devon & Cornwall, Dorset, Gloucestershire and Wiltshire led on the procurement for the provision of Hosting of an Occupational Health Patient Records Management System.  The procurement included a Lot 2 for the provision of a Health & Safety System for Gloucestershire.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "48000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Software package and information systems"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6637",
      "name": "Chief Constable for Devon and Cornwall Police",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK",
        "locality": "Exeter",
        "postalCode": "EX2 7HQ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Police HQ, Middlemoor"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.devon-cornwall.police.uk/your-right-to-information",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "03",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Public order and safety"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "N/A",
        "legalName": "Chief Constable for Devon and Cornwall Police"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Simone Vaughan",
        "email": "simone.vaughan@devonandcornwall.pnn.police.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 07907576240"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-69209",
      "name": "RioMed Ltd.",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Southampton",
        "postalCode": "SO53 3TG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "18 EAST LINKS"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.riomed.com",
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "704508947",
        "legalName": "RioMed Ltd."
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "enquiry@riomed.com",
        "faxNumber": "+44 02380277055",
        "telephone": "+44 02380277044"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-278",
      "name": "The High Court of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Strand"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.judiciary.gov.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court of Justice"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-279",
      "name": "CEDR",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "CEDR"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "033202-2022-1-1",
      "title": "OH Patient Record Management System",
      "value": {
        "amount": 251250,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "033202-2022-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2022-09-05T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
23 Mar 2022 · 007867-2022 · tender
{
  "id": "007867-2022",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2022-03-23T13:24:46Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-032555",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-6637",
    "name": "Chief Constable for Devon and Cornwall Police"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "644",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "title": "OH Patient Record Management System",
        "status": "active",
        "options": {
          "description": "Option to extend"
        },
        "renewal": {
          "description": "Option to extend"
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "Hosting Occupational Health Patient Records Management System for Devon and Cornwall, Dorset, Gloucestershire and Wiltshire forces as identified in Invitation To Tender (ITT) document.  Each force will require its own instance of the system where ‘Hosted’ or at least to ensure that there is a hard partition between each of the records e.g. that a Devon & Cornwall administrator can’t see any records of a Wiltshire patient.  The actual Go Live point for each force will be different  to ensure smooth implementation each force will Go Live at slightly different timelines, meeting to align with requirements around the end of their existing contract expiry date provisions. The new system needs to integrate with each Customer’s existing ERP’s. Full details of the requirements are included in the Statement Of Requirements (SOR) as attached in Section 4 of ITT.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1800
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "title": "Health & Safety",
        "status": "active",
        "options": {
          "description": "Option to extend"
        },
        "renewal": {
          "description": "Option to extend"
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "Hosting Health & Safety System for the Gloucestershire Constabulary as identified in 2.2.  The force will require its own instance of the system where ‘Hosted’.  The actual Go Live point for the force will be to ensure smooth implementation for the force, meeting to align with requirements around the end of their existing contract expiry date provisions. The new system needs to integrate with the Customer’s existing ERP. Full details of the requirements are included in the Statement Of Requirements (SOR) as attached in Section 4.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1800
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Exeter"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "48100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Industry specific software package"
          },
          {
            "id": "48180000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Medical software package"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "relatedLot": "2",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Gloucestershire"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK13"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "48100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Industry specific software package"
          },
          {
            "id": "48180000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Medical software package"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "OH Patient Record Management System",
    "value": {
      "amount": 644000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2022-05-06T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "lotDetails": {
      "maximumLotsBidPerSupplier": null,
      "maximumLotsAwardedPerSupplier": 2
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2022-05-06T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "description": "Hosting Occupational Health Patient Records Management System and Health & Safety System for Devon and Cornwall, Dorset, Gloucestershire and Wiltshire forces as identified in Invitation To Tender (ITT) document.  Each force will require its own instance of the system where ‘Hosted’ or at least to ensure that there is a hard partition between each of the records e.g. that a Devon & Cornwall administrator can’t see any records of a Wiltshire patient.  The actual Go Live point for each force will be different  to ensure smooth implementation each force will Go Live at slightly different timelines, meeting to align with requirements around the end of their existing contract expiry date provisions. The new system needs to integrate with each Customer’s existing ERP’s. Full details of the requirements are included in the Statement Of Requirements (SOR) as attached in Section 4 of ITT.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2022-05-06T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "48000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Software package and information systems"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 120
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=43897&B=BLUELIGHT",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6637",
      "name": "Chief Constable for Devon and Cornwall Police",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK",
        "locality": "Exeter",
        "postalCode": "EX2 7HQ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Police HQ, Middlemoor"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.devon-cornwall.police.uk/your-right-to-information",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "03",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Public order and safety"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "N/A",
        "legalName": "Chief Constable for Devon and Cornwall Police"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=43897&B=BLUELIGHT",
        "name": "Simone Vaughan",
        "email": "simone.vaughan@devonandcornwall.pnn.police.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 07907576240"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-278",
      "name": "The High Court of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Strand"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.judiciary.gov.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court of Justice"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-279",
      "name": "CEDR",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "CEDR"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}