Lot 1
No lot description published.
View official notice ↗Official source
DSIT is seeking a Regional Delivery Partner who will be responsible for ensuring successful on-the-ground delivery of the TechFirst youth programme in the North West. TechFirst is the Government’s flagship digital and technology skills programme, created to remove skills as a barrier to growth in the sector. The sector relies on specialist digital and STEM skills, but there is a clear gap between demand and supply. This programme aims to build the sustainability and diversity of the tech talent pipeline, creating the foundations for long-term growth in one of the Government's 8 growth-driving sectors. The youth strand of TechFirst, TechYouth, aims to reach 1 million students in schools and colleges across the UK with opportunities to develop their digital skills, gain confidence with AI and insight into a range of potential tech careers. Regional delivery partners will support the programme at a local level, delivering skills building activities and career inspiration days for schools and colleges in the area. They will work in partnership with local industry and academia to achieve this. With the support of Regional Delivery Partners, the TechYouth programme should spark young people's interest in technology and encourage more to pursue digital and computing qualifications at age 14 and 16, both academic and vocational. It will particularly encourage uptake from currently underrepresented groups, including girls and those from socioeconomic disadvantage. These students will form the pipeline of future technology researchers and professionals needed for the sector to achieve its potential growth. “The Arrangement is signed for the Secretary of State for the Department of Science, Innovation and Technology, as the new office of Secretary of State for [Business, Innovation, Science and Trade / Digital, Culture, Media and Sport] has yet to be constituted as a corporation sole. The rights and liabilities of the Secretary of State for Science, Innovation and Technology, including those under this Arrangement, will in due course be transferred to the Secretary of State for [Business, Innovation, Science and Trade / Digital, Culture, Media and Sport] by an Order in Council (secondary legislation) under section 2 of the Ministers of the Crown Act 1975.”
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06a203 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 080869-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Aug 25 2026 13:01:50 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/048180-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 25 Aug 2026 | award, contract | 080869-2026 |
| 3 Aug 2026 | award, contract | 073414-2026 |
| 22 May 2026 | tender | 048180-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "080869-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-08-25T14:01:50+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a203",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDHQ-2163-WYMH",
"name": "Department for Energy Security & Net Zero"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72222300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Information technology services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPJJ-9677-CYHR",
"name": "IN4 Group Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "1",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "North West- Digital and Technology Skills Programme",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "DSIT is seeking a Regional Delivery Partner who will be responsible for ensuring successful on-the-ground delivery of the TechFirst youth programme in the North West. TechFirst is the Government’s flagship digital and technology skills programme, created to remove skills as a barrier to growth in the sector. The sector relies on specialist digital and STEM skills, but there is a clear gap between demand and supply. This programme aims to build the sustainability and diversity of the tech talent pipeline, creating the foundations for long-term growth in one of the Government's 8 growth-driving sectors.\nThe youth strand of TechFirst, TechYouth, aims to reach 1 million students in schools and colleges across the UK with opportunities to develop their digital skills, gain confidence with AI and insight into a range of potential tech careers. Regional delivery partners will support the programme at a local level, delivering skills building activities and career inspiration days for schools and colleges in the area. They will work in partnership with local industry and academia to achieve this. \nWith the support of Regional Delivery Partners, the TechYouth programme should spark young people's interest in technology and encourage more to pursue digital and computing qualifications at age 14 and 16, both academic and vocational. It will particularly encourage uptake from currently underrepresented groups, including girls and those from socioeconomic disadvantage. These students will form the pipeline of future technology researchers and professionals needed for the sector to achieve its potential growth.\n“The Arrangement is signed for the Secretary of State for the Department of Science, Innovation and Technology, as the new office of Secretary of State for [Business, Innovation, Science and Trade / Digital, Culture, Media and Sport] has yet to be constituted as a corporation sole. The rights and liabilities of the Secretary of State for Science, Innovation and Technology, including those under this Arrangement, will in due course be transferred to the Secretary of State for [Business, Innovation, Science and Trade / Digital, Culture, Media and Sport] by an Order in Council (secondary legislation) under section 2 of the Ministers of the Crown Act 1975.”",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDHQ-2163-WYMH",
"name": "Department for Energy Security & Net Zero",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2HP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "55 Whitehall"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDHQ-2163-WYMH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "commercialexcellence@ics.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPJJ-9677-CYHR",
"name": "IN4 Group Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD34",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Salford",
"postalCode": "M50 2ST",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "HOST Salford, Blue Tower, MediaCity,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PPJJ-9677-CYHR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Lauren@in4group.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"title": "North West- Digital and Technology Skills Programme",
"value": {
"amount": 1374800,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1649760
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-31T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"documents": [
{
"id": "080869-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/080869-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-25T14:01:50+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-08-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "To be agree with the supplier post contract start date",
"description": "To be agree with the supplier post contract start date"
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "080869-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-08-25T14:01:50+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a203",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDHQ-2163-WYMH",
"name": "Department for Energy Security & Net Zero"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72222300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Information technology services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPJJ-9677-CYHR",
"name": "IN4 Group Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "1",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "North West- Digital and Technology Skills Programme",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "DSIT is seeking a Regional Delivery Partner who will be responsible for ensuring successful on-the-ground delivery of the TechFirst youth programme in the North West. TechFirst is the Government’s flagship digital and technology skills programme, created to remove skills as a barrier to growth in the sector. The sector relies on specialist digital and STEM skills, but there is a clear gap between demand and supply. This programme aims to build the sustainability and diversity of the tech talent pipeline, creating the foundations for long-term growth in one of the Government's 8 growth-driving sectors.\nThe youth strand of TechFirst, TechYouth, aims to reach 1 million students in schools and colleges across the UK with opportunities to develop their digital skills, gain confidence with AI and insight into a range of potential tech careers. Regional delivery partners will support the programme at a local level, delivering skills building activities and career inspiration days for schools and colleges in the area. They will work in partnership with local industry and academia to achieve this. \nWith the support of Regional Delivery Partners, the TechYouth programme should spark young people's interest in technology and encourage more to pursue digital and computing qualifications at age 14 and 16, both academic and vocational. It will particularly encourage uptake from currently underrepresented groups, including girls and those from socioeconomic disadvantage. These students will form the pipeline of future technology researchers and professionals needed for the sector to achieve its potential growth.\n“The Arrangement is signed for the Secretary of State for the Department of Science, Innovation and Technology, as the new office of Secretary of State for [Business, Innovation, Science and Trade / Digital, Culture, Media and Sport] has yet to be constituted as a corporation sole. The rights and liabilities of the Secretary of State for Science, Innovation and Technology, including those under this Arrangement, will in due course be transferred to the Secretary of State for [Business, Innovation, Science and Trade / Digital, Culture, Media and Sport] by an Order in Council (secondary legislation) under section 2 of the Ministers of the Crown Act 1975.”",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDHQ-2163-WYMH",
"name": "Department for Energy Security & Net Zero",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2HP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "55 Whitehall"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDHQ-2163-WYMH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "commercialexcellence@ics.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPJJ-9677-CYHR",
"name": "IN4 Group Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD34",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Salford",
"postalCode": "M50 2ST",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "HOST Salford, Blue Tower, MediaCity,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PPJJ-9677-CYHR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Lauren@in4group.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"title": "North West- Digital and Technology Skills Programme",
"value": {
"amount": 1374800,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1649760
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-31T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"documents": [
{
"id": "080869-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/080869-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-25T14:01:50+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-08-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "To be agree with the supplier post contract start date",
"description": "To be agree with the supplier post contract start date"
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "073414-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 4,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-08-03T19:53:21+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a203",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDHQ-2163-WYMH",
"name": "Department for Energy Security & Net Zero"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-07-27T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72222300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Information technology services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 1374800,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1649760
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "073414-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/073414-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-03T19:53:21+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPJJ-9677-CYHR",
"name": "IN4Group Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-08-14T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-17T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-08-03T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "1",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "North West- Digital and Technology Skills Programme",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "DSIT is seeking a Regional Delivery Partner who will be responsible for ensuring successful on-the-ground delivery of the TechFirst youth programme in the North West. TechFirst is the Government’s flagship digital and technology skills programme, created to remove skills as a barrier to growth in the sector. The sector relies on specialist digital and STEM skills, but there is a clear gap between demand and supply. This programme aims to build the sustainability and diversity of the tech talent pipeline, creating the foundations for long-term growth in one of the Government's 8 growth-driving sectors.\nThe youth strand of TechFirst, TechYouth, aims to reach 1 million students in schools and colleges across the UK with opportunities to develop their digital skills, gain confidence with AI and insight into a range of potential tech careers. Regional delivery partners will support the programme at a local level, delivering skills building activities and career inspiration days for schools and colleges in the area. They will work in partnership with local industry and academia to achieve this. \nWith the support of Regional Delivery Partners, the TechYouth programme should spark young people's interest in technology and encourage more to pursue digital and computing qualifications at age 14 and 16, both academic and vocational. It will particularly encourage uptake from currently underrepresented groups, including girls and those from socioeconomic disadvantage. These students will form the pipeline of future technology researchers and professionals needed for the sector to achieve its potential growth.\n“The Arrangement is signed for the Secretary of State for the Department of Science, Innovation and Technology, as the new office of Secretary of State for [Business, Innovation, Science and Trade / Digital, Culture, Media and Sport] has yet to be constituted as a corporation sole. The rights and liabilities of the Secretary of State for Science, Innovation and Technology, including those under this Arrangement, will in due course be transferred to the Secretary of State for [Business, Innovation, Science and Trade / Digital, Culture, Media and Sport] by an Order in Council (secondary legislation) under section 2 of the Ministers of the Crown Act 1975.”",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDHQ-2163-WYMH",
"name": "Department for Energy Security & Net Zero",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2HP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "55 Whitehall"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDHQ-2163-WYMH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "dsit.dttgcbp@dsit.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPJJ-9677-CYHR",
"name": "IN4Group Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD34",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Salford",
"postalCode": "M50 2ST",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1466427"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PPJJ-9677-CYHR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@in4group.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "048180-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-05-22T16:00:28+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a203",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDHQ-2163-WYMH",
"name": "Department for Energy Security & Net Zero"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a203",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 1375000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1650000
},
"status": "active",
"description": null,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 80,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-03T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72590000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer-related professional services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "North West- Digital and Technology Skills Programme",
"value": {
"amount": 1375000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1650000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "048180-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/048180-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-22T16:00:28+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "DSIT is seeking a Regional Delivery Partner who will be responsible for ensuring successful on-the-ground delivery of the TechFirst youth programme in the North West. TechFirst is the Government’s flagship digital and technology skills programme, created to remove skills as a barrier to growth in the sector. The sector relies on specialist digital and STEM skills, but there is a clear gap between demand and supply. This programme aims to build the sustainability and diversity of the tech talent pipeline, creating the foundations for long-term growth in one of the Government's 8 growth-driving sectors.\nThe youth strand of TechFirst, TechYouth, aims to reach 1 million students in schools and colleges across the UK with opportunities to develop their digital skills, gain confidence with AI and insight into a range of potential tech careers. Regional delivery partners will support the programme at a local level, delivering skills building activities and career inspiration days for schools and colleges in the area. They will work in partnership with local industry and academia to achieve this. \nWith the support of Regional Delivery Partners, the TechYouth programme should spark young people's interest in technology and encourage more to pursue digital and computing qualifications at age 14 and 16, both academic and vocational. It will particularly encourage uptake from currently underrepresented groups, including girls and those from socioeconomic disadvantage. These students will form the pipeline of future technology researchers and professionals needed for the sector to achieve its potential growth.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-23T10:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-01T10:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://beisgroup.ukp.app.jaggaer.com/esop/ogc-host/public/beisgroup/web/error.jst?_ncp=1767360401838.2871001-1",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDHQ-2163-WYMH",
"name": "Department for Energy Security & Net Zero",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2HP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "55 Whitehall"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDHQ-2163-WYMH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "dsit.dttgcbp@dsit.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}