Lot 1
No lot description published.
View official notice ↗Official source
NHS North-East London ICB has completed a procurement process to appoint a single provider to deliver Individual Placement and Support Service. The service aims to support people with severe and complex mental health illness retain existing employment and achieve new paid employment, Recover more rapidly and effectively from their mental illness, Build Social Connections and support networks, Gain Financial independence, Improve their general health and wellbeing Note that lifetime contract value is £2,453,956. The contract term is for 2 years, with an extension of up to one year, and a further year (both at the discretion of the Authority) (2 +1+1).
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05df3c |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 037706-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Apr 24 2026 14:40:52 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/083712-2025 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 24 Apr 2026 | award, contract | 037706-2026 |
| 17 Dec 2025 | tenderUpdate | 083712-2025 |
| 9 Dec 2025 | tenderUpdate | 081194-2025 |
| 12 Nov 2025 | tender | 073042-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "037706-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 4,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 1,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-04-24T15:40:52+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05df3c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-QMF",
"name": "NHS North East London Integrated Care Board"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-03-27T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 2453956,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2453956
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "At the discretion of commissioners"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "037706-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/037706-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-24T15:40:52+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02703078",
"name": "Working Well Trust"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-05-07T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-06-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-06T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-04-24T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PRJ 4009",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "NHS North East London ICB Independent Placement Service",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "NHS North-East London ICB has completed a procurement process to appoint a single provider to deliver Individual Placement and Support Service.\nThe service aims to support people with severe and complex mental health illness retain existing employment and achieve new paid employment,\nRecover more rapidly and effectively from their mental illness,\nBuild Social Connections and support networks,\nGain Financial independence,\nImprove their general health and wellbeing\nNote that lifetime contract value is £2,453,956. The contract term is for 2 years, with an extension of up to one year, and a further year (both at the discretion of the Authority) (2 +1+1).",
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-QMF",
"name": "NHS North East London Integrated Care Board",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E15 1DA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "4th Floor - Unex Tower, 5 Station Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "QMF",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "hub.queries@nhs.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMLZ-8385-VMTM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02703078",
"name": "Working Well Trust",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E2 9AX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Pritchard's Road Centre First Floor Office"
},
"details": {
"vcse": true,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02703078",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@wwttrust.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "037706-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 4,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 1,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-04-24T15:40:52+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05df3c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-QMF",
"name": "NHS North East London Integrated Care Board"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-03-27T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 2453956,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2453956
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "At the discretion of commissioners"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "037706-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/037706-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-24T15:40:52+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02703078",
"name": "Working Well Trust"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-05-07T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-06-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-06T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-04-24T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PRJ 4009",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "NHS North East London ICB Independent Placement Service",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "NHS North-East London ICB has completed a procurement process to appoint a single provider to deliver Individual Placement and Support Service.\nThe service aims to support people with severe and complex mental health illness retain existing employment and achieve new paid employment,\nRecover more rapidly and effectively from their mental illness,\nBuild Social Connections and support networks,\nGain Financial independence,\nImprove their general health and wellbeing\nNote that lifetime contract value is £2,453,956. The contract term is for 2 years, with an extension of up to one year, and a further year (both at the discretion of the Authority) (2 +1+1).",
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-QMF",
"name": "NHS North East London Integrated Care Board",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E15 1DA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "4th Floor - Unex Tower, 5 Station Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "QMF",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "hub.queries@nhs.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMLZ-8385-VMTM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02703078",
"name": "Working Well Trust",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E2 9AX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Pritchard's Road Centre First Floor Office"
},
"details": {
"vcse": true,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02703078",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@wwttrust.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "083712-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-12-17T11:09:03Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05df3c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-QMF",
"name": "NHS North East London Integrated Care Board"
},
"tender": {
"id": "PRJ 4009",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 2468400,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2962080
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Initial 2 year contract with the option to extend for a further 2 year period."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 100,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Quality 70%\nPrice: 30%"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-06-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "NHS North East London ICB Independent Placement Service",
"value": {
"amount": 2468400,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2962080
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "083712-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/083712-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-17T11:09:03Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-24T23:59:59Z"
},
"description": "NHS North-East London ICB & London Borough of Tower Hamlets are seeking a single provider to deliver Individual Placement and Support Service.\nThe service aims to support people with severe and complex mental health illness retain existing employment and achieve new paid employment,\nRecover more rapidly and effectively from their mental illness,\nBuild Social Connections and support networks,\nGain Financial independence,\nImprove their general health and wellbeing",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-31T12:00:00Z"
},
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "The procurement documents are available for unrestricted and full direct access, free of charge, at\nhttps://atamis-1928.my.site.com/s/Welcome\nAdditional information can be obtained from the above-mentioned address",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-QMF",
"name": "NHS North East London Integrated Care Board",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E14 5HJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "9th Floor - 20 Churchill Place"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://northeastlondon.icb.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "QMF",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "hub.queries@nhs.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMLZ-8385-VMTM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"noEngagementNoticeRationale": "Preliminary Market engagement was carried out , identifier:\ncds-h6vhtk-054f4d"
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "081194-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-12-09T16:31:17Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05df3c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-QMF",
"name": "NHS North East London Integrated Care Board"
},
"tender": {
"id": "PRJ 4009",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 2468400,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2962080
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Initial 2 year contract with the option to extend for a further 2 year period."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 100,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Quality 70%\nPrice: 30%"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-06-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "NHS North East London ICB Independent Placement Service",
"value": {
"amount": 2468400,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2962080
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "081194-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/081194-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-09T16:31:17Z"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "081194-2025",
"description": "Deadline for submission of bids extended from 12th Dec till 19th December 2025."
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-24T23:59:59Z"
},
"description": "NHS North-East London ICB & London Borough of Tower Hamlets are seeking a single provider to deliver Individual Placement and Support Service.\nThe service aims to support people with severe and complex mental health illness retain existing employment and achieve new paid employment,\nRecover more rapidly and effectively from their mental illness,\nBuild Social Connections and support networks,\nGain Financial independence,\nImprove their general health and wellbeing",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-19T17:00:00Z"
},
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "The procurement documents are available for unrestricted and full direct access, free of charge, at\nhttps://atamis-1928.my.site.com/s/Welcome\nAdditional information can be obtained from the above-mentioned address",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-QMF",
"name": "NHS North East London Integrated Care Board",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E14 5HJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "9th Floor - 20 Churchill Place"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://northeastlondon.icb.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "QMF",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "hub.queries@nhs.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMLZ-8385-VMTM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"noEngagementNoticeRationale": "Preliminary Market engagement was carried out , identifier:\ncds-h6vhtk-054f4d"
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "073042-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-11-12T10:10:36Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05df3c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-QMF",
"name": "NHS North East London Integrated Care Board"
},
"tender": {
"id": "PRJ 4009",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 2468400,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2962080
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Initial 2 year contract with the option to extend for a further 2 year period."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 100,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Quality 70%\nPrice: 30%"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-06-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "NHS North East London ICB Independent Placement Service",
"value": {
"amount": 2468400,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2962080
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "073042-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/073042-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-12T10:10:36Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-24T23:59:59Z"
},
"description": "NHS North-East London ICB & London Borough of Tower Hamlets are seeking a single provider to deliver Individual Placement and Support Service.\nThe service aims to support people with severe and complex mental health illness retain existing employment and achieve new paid employment,\nRecover more rapidly and effectively from their mental illness,\nBuild Social Connections and support networks,\nGain Financial independence,\nImprove their general health and wellbeing",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-12T17:00:00Z"
},
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "The procurement documents are available for unrestricted and full direct access, free of charge, at\nhttps://atamis-1928.my.site.com/s/Welcome\nAdditional information can be obtained from the above-mentioned address",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-QMF",
"name": "NHS North East London Integrated Care Board",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E14 5HJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "9th Floor - 20 Churchill Place"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://northeastlondon.icb.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "QMF",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "hub.queries@nhs.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMLZ-8385-VMTM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"noEngagementNoticeRationale": "Preliminary Market engagement was carried out , identifier:\ncds-h6vhtk-054f4d"
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}