← Back to search results

completeFind a Tender · tender Update

NHS Health Checks Outreach for Bedford Borough Council and Central Bedfordshire Council

Buyer: Milton Keynes City Council →

BuyerMilton Keynes City Council
Statuscomplete
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published23 Dec 2025

What is being bought

The NHS Health Check programme aims to prevent cardiovascular disease (CVD) and associated conditions through the early assessment, awareness, and management of individual behavioural and physiological risk factors, it is aimed at all adults in England aged between 40-74 who are not currently being treated for CVD.A community outreach offer, which would work alongside GP practice delivery, which would enable patients to attend for an NHS Health Check at a venue within their own communities and/or within their workplace. Employees who are not eligible will have the opportunity to attend for an CVD check.

Categories

Cardiology services 85121231

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 85. The category anchor is Cardiology services (85121231); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 8518,7031 median · 30.4 average (8,891 of 18,703 with a bid count)2 average (9,869 of 18,703 with named award suppliers)10 comparable price pairs
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-05ec1a
Latest release ID085900-2025
Latest release timestampTue Dec 23 2025 14:58:28 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statusNot published
Procurement methodNot published
Procurement method detailsNot published
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source0
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release0
Contracts in latest release0
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
23 Dec 2025tenderUpdate085900-2025
1 Dec 2025award, contract078559-2025

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "085900-2025",
  "tag": [
    "tenderUpdate"
  ],
  "date": "2025-12-23T14:58:28Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ec1a",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-167955",
    "name": "Milton Keynes City Council"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "2025-161",
    "title": "NHS Health Checks Outreach for Bedford Borough Council and Central Bedfordshire Council",
    "amendments": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "description": "This is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) confirmation of contract award notice. This contract has been awarded under the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 do not apply to this award. This contract has now been formally awarded using the most suitable provider process. \nDate of contract award: 12/12/2025\nDates between which the services are intended be provided: 05/01/2026 - 04/01/2028\nLifetime value of the contract: £193,100.00"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The NHS Health Check programme aims to prevent cardiovascular disease (CVD) and associated conditions through the early assessment, awareness, and management of individual behavioural and physiological risk factors, it is aimed at all adults in England aged between 40-74 who are not currently being treated for CVD.A community outreach offer, which would work alongside GP practice delivery, which would enable patients to attend for an NHS Health Check at a venue within their own communities and/or within their workplace. Employees who are not eligible will have the opportunity to attend for an CVD check.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "85121231",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Cardiology services"
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-167955",
      "name": "Milton Keynes City Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ12",
        "locality": "Milton Keynes",
        "postalCode": "MK9 3EJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Civic Offices, 1 Saxon Gate East"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.milton-keynes.gov.uk/"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Milton Keynes City Council",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Procurement Team",
        "email": "corporateprocurement@milton-keynes.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-142254",
      "name": "Bedford Borough Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH24",
        "locality": "Bedford",
        "postalCode": "MK42 9AP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Borough Hall, Cauldwell Street,"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.bedford.gov.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Bedford Borough Council",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@bedford.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-61880",
      "name": "Central Bedfordshire Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH25",
        "locality": "Shefford",
        "postalCode": "SG17 5TQ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Priory House, Chicksands"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.centralbedfordshire.gov.uk/"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Central Bedfordshire Council",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@centralbedfordshire.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
23 Dec 2025 · 085900-2025 · tenderUpdate
{
  "id": "085900-2025",
  "tag": [
    "tenderUpdate"
  ],
  "date": "2025-12-23T14:58:28Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ec1a",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-167955",
    "name": "Milton Keynes City Council"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "2025-161",
    "title": "NHS Health Checks Outreach for Bedford Borough Council and Central Bedfordshire Council",
    "amendments": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "description": "This is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) confirmation of contract award notice. This contract has been awarded under the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 do not apply to this award. This contract has now been formally awarded using the most suitable provider process. \nDate of contract award: 12/12/2025\nDates between which the services are intended be provided: 05/01/2026 - 04/01/2028\nLifetime value of the contract: £193,100.00"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The NHS Health Check programme aims to prevent cardiovascular disease (CVD) and associated conditions through the early assessment, awareness, and management of individual behavioural and physiological risk factors, it is aimed at all adults in England aged between 40-74 who are not currently being treated for CVD.A community outreach offer, which would work alongside GP practice delivery, which would enable patients to attend for an NHS Health Check at a venue within their own communities and/or within their workplace. Employees who are not eligible will have the opportunity to attend for an CVD check.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "85121231",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Cardiology services"
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-167955",
      "name": "Milton Keynes City Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ12",
        "locality": "Milton Keynes",
        "postalCode": "MK9 3EJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Civic Offices, 1 Saxon Gate East"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.milton-keynes.gov.uk/"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Milton Keynes City Council",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Procurement Team",
        "email": "corporateprocurement@milton-keynes.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-142254",
      "name": "Bedford Borough Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH24",
        "locality": "Bedford",
        "postalCode": "MK42 9AP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Borough Hall, Cauldwell Street,"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.bedford.gov.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Bedford Borough Council",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@bedford.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-61880",
      "name": "Central Bedfordshire Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH25",
        "locality": "Shefford",
        "postalCode": "SG17 5TQ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Priory House, Chicksands"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.centralbedfordshire.gov.uk/"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Central Bedfordshire Council",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@centralbedfordshire.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
1 Dec 2025 · 078559-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "078559-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2025-12-01T15:11:10Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ec1a",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-167955",
    "name": "Milton Keynes City Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "078559-2025-2025-161-1",
      "title": "NHS Health Checks Outreach for Bedford Borough Council and Central Bedfordshire Council",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-MPR-29791R",
          "name": "Bedford On Call Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "2025-161",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The NHS Health Check programme aims to prevent cardiovascular disease (CVD) and associated conditions through the early assessment, awareness, and management of individual behavioural and physiological risk factors, it is aimed at all adults in England aged between 40-74 who are not currently being treated for CVD.A community outreach offer, which would work alongside GP practice delivery, which would enable patients to attend for an NHS Health Check at a venue within their own communities and/or within their workplace. Employees who are not eligible will have the opportunity to attend for an CVD check.\nThe provider(s) will:\n•deliver an outreach NHS Health Check offer in community settings, working with targeted GP practices and workplaces across both Bedford Borough Council and Central Bedfordshire.\n•engage with targeted GP Practices to offer support to increase uptake of NHS Health Checks by inviting eligible patients for an NHS Health Check delivered by the provider within a community venue. Target practices will be identified by the shared Public Health team, based on a combination of Index of Multiple Deprivation (IMD) score and where uptake or delivery of NHS Health Checks is low.\n•engage targeted workplaces, identified by Public Health, to offer NHS Health Checks to eligible employees and CVD checks to those not eligible.\n•be able to demonstrate clinical expertise, to enable the delivery of NHS Health Checks based on national best practice guidance and demonstrate existing links to GP practices across one or more of the three LAs.\n•provide the clinical governance for the programme and have the relevant standard operating procedures in place, including escalation policies.\n•be aware of local and national preventative services (e.g. smoking cessation, weight management, drugs and alcohol services) and either offer making a referral to appropriate preventative services or signpost users to these services.\nCommunity Settings - NHS Health Check offer only\n• The community offer will include working with GP practices to access patients eligible for an NHS Health Check plus opportunistic assessments in the community.\n• GP Practices will be prioritised based on a combination of Practice IMD score and where invites and/or delivery activity is low will be given the option to utilise the outreach provider offer in community settings.\n• Providers will liaise with GP practices who take up the offer to access patient lists for those eligible for an NHS Health Check who have not been invited and/or not taken up the offer on the first invitation. Providers will be expected to liaise with GP practices on the most appropriate way to contact patients to offer them a community-based NHS Health Check.\n• Opportunistic NHS Health Checks, beyond those identified through GP practice lists, will also be available for eligible members of the community. Providers must establish effective ways to engage members of the community to promote and encourage uptake of an NHS Health Check.\n• For Bedford and Central Bedfordshire eligible residents all assessment details must be uploaded to SystmOne to ensure follow up by GP as required. Workplaces - NHS Health Check or a CVD check\n• Engage with targeted workplaces to agree on how employees will be contacted and confirm a date and time for an NHS HC/CVD check drop-in clinic to be scheduled.\n• A full NHS Health Check will be offered to employees who meet the eligibility criteria. Those not eligible or with insufficient time available for a full NHS Health Check will be offered a CVD check.\n• For employees' resident in Bedford or Central Bedfordshire who have an NHS Health Check, details will be uploaded to SystmOne for GP follow up.\nThe Contracting Authorities intend to award a single contract to the most suitable provider. This is a new service with a new provider and the approximate lifetime value of this contract is £193,100.00. The dates which the services are intended to be provided are between the 5th January 2026 - 4th January 2028.\nThis is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) intention to award notice, under the Most Suitable Provider Process. The awarding of this contract is subject to the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 and Procurement Act 2023 do not apply to this award. The standstill period begins on the day after the publication of this notice. Representations by providers must be made to the relevant authority by 11th December 2025. This contract has not yet formally been awarded; this notice serves as an intention to award under the PSR.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Most Suitable Provider process with regard to the key criteria",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "100"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKH24"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKH25"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "85121230",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Cardiology services or pulmonary specialists services"
          },
          {
            "id": "85121231",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Cardiology services"
          },
          {
            "id": "85323000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Community health services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "NHS Health Checks Outreach for Bedford Borough Council and Central Bedfordshire Council",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The NHS Health Check programme aims to prevent cardiovascular disease (CVD) and associated conditions through the early assessment, awareness, and management of individual behavioural and physiological risk factors, it is aimed at all adults in England aged between 40-74 who are not currently being treated for CVD.A community outreach offer, which would work alongside GP practice delivery, which would enable patients to attend for an NHS Health Check at a venue within their own communities and/or within their workplace. Employees who are not eligible will have the opportunity to attend for an CVD check.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "85121231",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Cardiology services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "limited",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Award procedure without prior publication of a call for competition",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "This is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) intention to award notice. The awarding of this contract is subject to the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 do not apply to this award. The standstill period begins on the day after the publication of this notice. Representations by providers must be made to decision makers by 11th December 2025. This contract has not yet formally been awarded; this notice serves as an intention to award under the PSR.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "D_OUTSIDE_SCOPE",
        "scheme": "TED_PT_AWARD_CONTRACT_WITHOUT_CALL",
        "description": "The procurement falls outside the scope of application of the directive"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-167955",
      "name": "Milton Keynes City Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "centralPurchasingBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ12",
        "locality": "Milton Keynes",
        "postalCode": "MK9 3EJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Civic Offices, 1 Saxon Gate East"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.milton-keynes.gov.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Milton Keynes City Council",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Procurement Team",
        "email": "corporateprocurement@milton-keynes.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-142254",
      "name": "Bedford Borough Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH24",
        "locality": "Bedford",
        "postalCode": "MK42 9AP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Borough Hall, Cauldwell Street,"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.bedford.gov.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Bedford Borough Council",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@bedford.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-61880",
      "name": "Central Bedfordshire Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH25",
        "locality": "Shefford",
        "postalCode": "SG17 5TQ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Priory House, Chicksands"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.centralbedfordshire.gov.uk/"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Central Bedfordshire Council",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@centralbedfordshire.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-MPR-29791R",
      "name": "Bedford On Call Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH24",
        "locality": "Bedford",
        "postalCode": "MK44 3WJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Unit 16, Stephenson Court"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://bedoc.co.uk/",
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "29791R",
        "scheme": "GB-MPR",
        "legalName": "Bedford On Call Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "sandra.mabbott@nhs.net"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-167956",
      "name": "Not required under PSR",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Not required under PSR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Not required under PSR"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "078559-2025-2025-161-1",
      "title": "NHS Health Checks Outreach for Bedford Borough Council and Central Bedfordshire Council",
      "value": {
        "amount": 193100,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "078559-2025-2025-161-1",
      "dateSigned": "2025-12-01T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "description": "This is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) intention to award notice. The awarding of this contract is subject to the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 do not apply to this award. The standstill period begins on the day after the publication of this notice. Representations by providers must be made to the relevant authority by 11th December 2025. This contract has not yet formally been awarded; this notice serves as an intention to award under the PSR.\nWritten representations should be sent to corporateprocurement@milton-keynes.gov.uk, ensuring the following details are referenced:\nProject reference: 2025-161\nProject title: NHS Health Checks Outreach for Bedford Borough Council and Central Bedfordshire Council\nNo conflicts were identified - Conflict of interest agreements were signed by all the project group who declared no conflicts.\nEach of the 5 key criteria were weighted based on there relative importance to the contract and the weightings used are demonstrated below. Providers were considered on this basis and consideration was given to the basic selection criteria.\nQuality and Innovation: 30% -  The community outreach offer will support the early identification and management of CVD risk factors in targeted communities. It will address health inequalities where uptake of NHS Health Checks in primary care is low and provide access to members of the community who may find it more challenging to access the service through their GP. \nValue: 20% Integration - The Provider will deliver NHS Health Checks which help to lower the risk of getting conditions such as heart disease, stroke and kidney disease.  In addition to the cost to the individual there will be associated health and social care costs if conditions go undetected. The provider will have established links with local GP Practices and access to SystmOne to ensure eligible patients are invited for an NHS Health Check, patient records capture the outcome of the assessment, and GPs have the information required for any follow up appointments if required. Direct access to SystmOne also negates the need for an additional administration payment to GP Practices.  \nCollaboration and Service Sustainability: 20% - GP Practices - working in partnership with GP Practices to identify and engage with patients eligible for an NHS Health Check and recording the assessment on SystmOne. The Public Health Shared Service - all planning in relation to the delivery of NHS Health Checks in the community and in targeted workplaces will be conducted by the Provider, in consultation with Public Health where required. BLMK Integrated Care Board, particularly the Place Based Teams - delivery of NHS Health Checks and CVD Checks through an outreach model is included in the BLMK ICB Bedford Borough Place Plan. \nImproving Access, reducing health inequalities and facilitating choice: 20% - The NHS Health Check outreach programme will target adults aged between 40-74 who are not currently being treated for CVD (as per national criterion). Individuals not eligible will be offered a CVD Check. GP Practices prioritised for support from the outreach team will be based on a combination of Practice IMD score and where invites and/or delivery activity is low. \nSocial Value: 10% - The Provider is asked to commit to social value through the delivery of this contract where possible. For example, providing or offering: A supportive environment for all members of staff, Employment/work experience/volunteering opportunities, Recruitment from the local area, Energy efficient/bio degradable/recyclable equipment or materials or practices, Support to local suppliers.\nFollowing provider assessments and application of the key and basic criteria, it was agreed that BEDOC was the only provider capable of meeting the full service specifications and the full requirements of the contract. BEDOC was able to meet all the key criteria and basic selection criteria so was therefore selected as the most suitable provider.",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}