Lot 1
No lot description published.
NHAIS (National Health Application and Infrastructure Services) is a national registration system, with the NI NHAIS system recording all patients registered with GP practices, patient transfers, patient deductions, register GPS, maintain GP practice lists, make GP payments, the production of medical cards and provides selection of patients for participation in screening (AAA, Bowel, Breast and Cervical), in Northern Ireland. The NHAIS application requires 3rd party maintenance and support, and this is currently provided by Dedalus through an annual Service Level Agreement. Dedalus took over support from DXC in 2020 and continue to provide that support. Whilst NHAIS is a relatively stable system, as the core registration and management system it provides critical functionality that underpins, supports, and enables the delivery of Health and Social Care services across all sectors of the HSCNI. The criticality of the NHAIS functionality dictates that the NHAIS services cannot be provided without the insurance of having 3rd party support arrangements in place. As such, there is a requirement to ensure continued support to provide a level of insurance for the continued delivery of the NHAIS service from 1st of April 2026.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-065d79 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 040427-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri May 01 2026 10:51:45 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 1 May 2026 | award, contract | 040427-2026 |
| 26 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 017553-2026 |
| 26 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 017542-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "040427-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-05-01T11:51:45+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065d79",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Business Services Organisation ITS"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-12888223",
"name": "DH OPCO UK LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DAC20411",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "NHAIS Maintenance and Support",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "NHAIS (National Health Application and Infrastructure Services) is a national registration system, with the NI NHAIS system recording all patients registered with GP practices, patient transfers, patient deductions, register GPS, maintain GP practice lists, make GP payments, the production of medical cards and provides selection of patients for participation in screening (AAA, Bowel, Breast and Cervical), in Northern Ireland. \nThe NHAIS application requires 3rd party maintenance and support, and this is currently provided by Dedalus through an annual Service Level Agreement. Dedalus took over support from DXC in 2020 and continue to provide that support.\nWhilst NHAIS is a relatively stable system, as the core registration and management system it provides critical functionality that underpins, supports, and enables the delivery of Health and Social Care services across all sectors of the HSCNI.\nThe criticality of the NHAIS functionality dictates that the NHAIS services cannot be provided without the insurance of having 3rd party support arrangements in place. As such, there is a requirement to ensure continued support to provide a level of insurance for the continued delivery of the NHAIS service from 1st of April 2026.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Due to the essential services enabled by the NHAIS system (GP Registrations across Northern Ireland and Cervical Screening) continued support is still required until a replacement has been implemented. NHAIS will be replaced in Phase 2 of the NIDIS Programme. This is not expected to be in place until May 2026 at the earliest, so provision is being sought until end of March 2027, with 2 optional 1 year extensions, to provide contingency. There is currently no date set for a replacement for the Cervical Screening service so contingency is being sought to mitigate for this.\nSupport for NHAIS was managed by NHS England until 2020 when NHAIS was set to be decomissioned across the UK. At this time support for NHAIS in NI was haned to Dedalus, which involved a knowledge transfer. As such, Dedalus are currently the only supplier that are in a position to provide this support.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Business Services Organisation ITS",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT2 8DQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 Franklin Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ITSPMO@hscni.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PCQH-8657-NGMT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12888223",
"name": "DH OPCO UK LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS1 4BA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Suite 2, Riverside Studio, 2 Embankment"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.dedalus.com/uki",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "12888223",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "UKIBids@dedalus.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PGGH-3911-NQJP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 700000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 840000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-14T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 x 1 Year optional extension"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "040427-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/040427-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-01T11:51:45+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-04-13T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "040427-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-05-01T11:51:45+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065d79",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Business Services Organisation ITS"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-12888223",
"name": "DH OPCO UK LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DAC20411",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "NHAIS Maintenance and Support",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "NHAIS (National Health Application and Infrastructure Services) is a national registration system, with the NI NHAIS system recording all patients registered with GP practices, patient transfers, patient deductions, register GPS, maintain GP practice lists, make GP payments, the production of medical cards and provides selection of patients for participation in screening (AAA, Bowel, Breast and Cervical), in Northern Ireland. \nThe NHAIS application requires 3rd party maintenance and support, and this is currently provided by Dedalus through an annual Service Level Agreement. Dedalus took over support from DXC in 2020 and continue to provide that support.\nWhilst NHAIS is a relatively stable system, as the core registration and management system it provides critical functionality that underpins, supports, and enables the delivery of Health and Social Care services across all sectors of the HSCNI.\nThe criticality of the NHAIS functionality dictates that the NHAIS services cannot be provided without the insurance of having 3rd party support arrangements in place. As such, there is a requirement to ensure continued support to provide a level of insurance for the continued delivery of the NHAIS service from 1st of April 2026.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Due to the essential services enabled by the NHAIS system (GP Registrations across Northern Ireland and Cervical Screening) continued support is still required until a replacement has been implemented. NHAIS will be replaced in Phase 2 of the NIDIS Programme. This is not expected to be in place until May 2026 at the earliest, so provision is being sought until end of March 2027, with 2 optional 1 year extensions, to provide contingency. There is currently no date set for a replacement for the Cervical Screening service so contingency is being sought to mitigate for this.\nSupport for NHAIS was managed by NHS England until 2020 when NHAIS was set to be decomissioned across the UK. At this time support for NHAIS in NI was haned to Dedalus, which involved a knowledge transfer. As such, Dedalus are currently the only supplier that are in a position to provide this support.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Business Services Organisation ITS",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT2 8DQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 Franklin Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ITSPMO@hscni.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PCQH-8657-NGMT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12888223",
"name": "DH OPCO UK LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS1 4BA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Suite 2, Riverside Studio, 2 Embankment"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.dedalus.com/uki",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "12888223",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "UKIBids@dedalus.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PGGH-3911-NQJP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 700000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 840000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-14T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 x 1 Year optional extension"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "040427-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/040427-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-01T11:51:45+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-04-13T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "017553-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-02-26T16:19:08Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065d79",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Business Services Organisation ITS"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-02-26T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 700000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 840000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 x 1 year optional extension"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "017553-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/017553-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-26T16:19:08Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-12888223",
"name": "DH OPCO UK LTD"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-065d79",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "NHAIS Maintenance and Support",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "NHAIS (National Health Application and Infrastructure Services) is a national registration system, with the NI NHAIS system recording all patients registered with GP practices, patient transfers, patient deductions, register GPS, maintain GP practice lists, make GP payments, the production of medical cards and provides selection of patients for participation in screening (AAA, Bowel, Breast and Cervical), in Northern Ireland. \nThe NHAIS application requires 3rd party maintenance and support, and this is currently provided by Dedalus through an annual Service Level Agreement. Dedalus took over support from DXC in 2020 and continue to provide that support.\nWhilst NHAIS is a relatively stable system, as the core registration and management system it provides critical functionality that underpins, supports, and enables the delivery of Health and Social Care services across all sectors of the HSCNI.\nThe criticality of the NHAIS functionality dictates that the NHAIS services cannot be provided without the insurance of having 3rd party support arrangements in place. As such, there is a requirement to ensure continued support to provide a level of insurance for the continued delivery of the NHAIS service from 1st of April 2026.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Business Services Organisation ITS",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT2 8DQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 Franklin Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "keli.mcteague@hscni.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PCQH-8657-NGMT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12888223",
"name": "DH OPCO UK LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS1 4BA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Suite 2, Riverside Studio, 2 Embankment"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.dedalus.com/uki",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "12888223",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "UKIBids@dedalus.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PGGH-3911-NQJP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "017542-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-02-26T16:09:58Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065d79",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Business Services Organisation ITS"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 700000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 840000
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 x 1 year optional extension"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "017542-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/017542-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-26T16:09:58Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-12888223",
"name": "DH OPCO UK LTD"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-065d79",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "NHAIS maintenance and Support",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "NHAIS (National Health Application and Infrastructure Services) is a national registration system, with the NI NHAIS system recording all patients registered with GP practices, patient transfers, patient deductions, register GPS, maintain GP practice lists, make GP payments, the production of medical cards and provides selection of patients for participation in screening (AAA, Bowel, Breast and Cervical), in Northern Ireland. \nThe NHAIS application requires 3rd party maintenance and support, and this is currently provided by Dedalus through an annual Service Level Agreement. Dedalus took over support from DXC in 2020 and continue to provide that support. \nWhilst NHAIS is a relatively stable system, as the core registration and management system it provides critical functionality that underpins, supports, and enables the delivery of Health and Social Care services across all sectors of the HSCNI. \nThe criticality of the NHAIS functionality dictates that the NHAIS services cannot be provided without the insurance of having 3rd party support arrangements in place. As such, there is a requirement to ensure continued support to provide a level of insurance for the continued delivery of the NHAIS service from 1st of April 2026.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Due to the essential services enabled by the NHAIS system (GP Registrations across Northern Ireland and Cervical Screening) continued support is still required until a replacement has been implemented. NHAIS will be replaced in Phase 2 of the NIDIS Programme. This is not expected to be in place until May 2026 at the earliest, so provision is being sought until end of March 2027, with 2 optional 1 year extensions, to provide contingency. There is currently no date set for a replacement for the Cervical Screening service so contingency is being sought to mitigate for this.\nSupport for NHAIS was managed by NHS England until 2020 when NHAIS was set to be decomissioned across the UK. At this time support for NHAIS in NI was haned to Dedalus, which involved a knowledge transfer. As such, Dedalus are currently the only supplier that are in a position to provide this support.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Business Services Organisation ITS",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT2 8DQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 Franklin Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "keli.mcteague@hscni.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PCQH-8657-NGMT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12888223",
"name": "DH OPCO UK LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS1 4BA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Suite 2, Riverside Studio, 2 Embankment"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.dedalus.com/uki",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "12888223",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "UKIBids@dedalus.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PGGH-3911-NQJP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}