1
Statusactive
View official notice ↗Official source
The source has not published a summary for this record.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05a7f5 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 081111-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Dec 09 2025 15:05:43 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/073172-2025 |
| Tender status | Not published |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 0 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 2 |
| Contracts in latest release | 2 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 9 Dec 2025 | tenderCancellation | 081111-2025 |
| 9 Dec 2025 | award, contract | 081103-2025 |
| 28 Nov 2025 | award, contract | 078007-2025 |
| 12 Nov 2025 | tenderUpdate | 073172-2025 |
| 3 Oct 2025 | tender | 062164-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "081111-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderCancellation"
],
"date": "2025-12-09T15:05:43Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a7f5",
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "active",
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "active",
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ELDC 000124",
"title": "New Car Park Construction and Associated Works",
"documents": [
{
"id": "081111-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/081111-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK12",
"description": "Procurement termination notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderCancellationNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-09T15:05:43Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
}
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PGXY-2191-CRQN",
"name": "East Lindsey District Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Horncastle",
"postalCode": "LN9 6PH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Hub, Mareham Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PGXY-2191-CRQN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@pspsl.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07289357",
"name": "PUBLIC SECTOR PARTNERSHIP SERVICES LTD",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD34",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Salford",
"postalCode": "M3 5GS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 New Bailey, 6 Stanley Street"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07289357",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Support",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@pspsl.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PHBH-6448-LMYZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"awardID": "1",
"statusDetails": "Incorrect Sequence of notices",
"finalStatusDate": "2025-12-09T00:00:00Z"
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "cancelled",
"awardID": "2",
"statusDetails": "Incorrect sequence of notices",
"finalStatusDate": "2025-12-09T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "081111-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderCancellation"
],
"date": "2025-12-09T15:05:43Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a7f5",
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "active",
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "active",
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ELDC 000124",
"title": "New Car Park Construction and Associated Works",
"documents": [
{
"id": "081111-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/081111-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK12",
"description": "Procurement termination notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderCancellationNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-09T15:05:43Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
}
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PGXY-2191-CRQN",
"name": "East Lindsey District Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Horncastle",
"postalCode": "LN9 6PH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Hub, Mareham Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PGXY-2191-CRQN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@pspsl.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07289357",
"name": "PUBLIC SECTOR PARTNERSHIP SERVICES LTD",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD34",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Salford",
"postalCode": "M3 5GS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 New Bailey, 6 Stanley Street"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07289357",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Support",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@pspsl.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PHBH-6448-LMYZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"awardID": "1",
"statusDetails": "Incorrect Sequence of notices",
"finalStatusDate": "2025-12-09T00:00:00Z"
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "cancelled",
"awardID": "2",
"statusDetails": "Incorrect sequence of notices",
"finalStatusDate": "2025-12-09T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "081103-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 11,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 11,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 9,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-12-09T14:55:45Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a7f5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PGXY-2191-CRQN",
"name": "East Lindsey District Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"date": "2025-12-09T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45233250",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Surfacing work except for roads"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 395617.95,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 474741.54
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "081103-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/081103-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-09T14:55:45Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-01176777",
"name": "RIO SURFACING LIMITED"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-12-22T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-01T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-05T00:00:00Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ELDC 000124",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "New Car Park Construction and Associated Works",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Contract for the provision of New Car Park Construction and Associated Works at The Broadway, Sutton on Sea, Lincolnshire",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PGXY-2191-CRQN",
"name": "East Lindsey District Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Horncastle",
"postalCode": "LN9 6PH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Hub, Mareham Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PGXY-2191-CRQN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@pspsl.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07289357",
"name": "PUBLIC SECTOR PARTNERSHIP SERVICES LTD",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD34",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Salford",
"postalCode": "M3 5GS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 New Bailey, 6 Stanley Street"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07289357",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Support",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@pspsl.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PHBH-6448-LMYZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-01176777",
"name": "RIO SURFACING LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Birmingham",
"postalCode": "B7 4SL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "50 Devon Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.riogroup.co.uk/surfacing",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "01176777",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "surfacing@riogroup.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PZYY-4576-QHPN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "078007-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 11,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 11,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 9,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-11-28T11:22:44Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a7f5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PGXY-2191-CRQN",
"name": "East Lindsey District Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-11-28T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45233250",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Surfacing work except for roads"
}
]
}
],
"title": "New Car Park Construction and Associated Works",
"value": {
"amount": 570451.33,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 684541.6
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "078007-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/078007-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-28T11:22:44Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03078882",
"name": "OVERHALL CONTRACTORS LIMITED"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-12-11T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-01T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-05T00:00:00Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ELDC 000124",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "New Car Park Construction and Associated Works",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "we are undertaking new car park construction with tarmac surfacing and other associated works, which forms the basis of this Tender opportunity.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PGXY-2191-CRQN",
"name": "East Lindsey District Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Horncastle",
"postalCode": "LN9 6PH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Hub, Mareham Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PGXY-2191-CRQN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@pspsl.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07289357",
"name": "PUBLIC SECTOR PARTNERSHIP SERVICES LTD",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD34",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Salford",
"postalCode": "M3 5GS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 New Bailey, 6 Stanley Street"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07289357",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Support",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@pspsl.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PHBH-6448-LMYZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03078882",
"name": "OVERHALL CONTRACTORS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "North Lincolnshire",
"postalCode": "DN15 7PQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "52-54 Oswald Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://overhall.org",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03078882",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "estimating@overhall.org"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PCVQ-2767-XVWQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "073172-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-11-12T12:59:25Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a7f5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PGXY-2191-CRQN",
"name": "East Lindsey District Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ELDC 000124",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 0,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 0
},
"status": "active",
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "60% Quality, 40% Price"
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-24T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-12-02T00:00:00Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKF3",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45233250",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Surfacing work except for roads"
}
]
}
],
"title": "New Car Park Construction and Associated Works at The Broadway, Sutton on Sea, Lincolnshire",
"value": {
"amount": 0,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 0
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "073172-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/073172-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-12T12:59:25Z"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "073172-2025",
"description": "Request for extension by bidders accepted by client - returns deadline now 12 Noon Friday 21/11/2025"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The closest parking operated by the Council is located at the Broadway Car Park directly opposite the building and the car park is currently only grassed. Therefore, as part of the Council's ongoing commitment in terms of providing adequate parking provision, we are undertaking new car park construction with tarmac surfacing and other associated works, which forms the basis of this Tender opportunity.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-21T12:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "To view this contract opportunity, prospective suppliers must first register on the Council's electronic tendering portal https://in-tendhost.co.uk/pspslprocurement/aspx/Home.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PGXY-2191-CRQN",
"name": "East Lindsey District Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Horncastle",
"postalCode": "LN9 6PH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Hub, Mareham Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PGXY-2191-CRQN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@pspsl.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07289357",
"name": "Public Sector Partnership Services Ltd",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD34",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Salford, Greater Manchester",
"postalCode": "M3 5GS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 New Bailey, 6 Stanley Street"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07289357",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Support",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@pspsl.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "062164-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-10-03T14:03:53+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a7f5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PGXY-2191-CRQN",
"name": "East Lindsey District Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ELDC 000124",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 0,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 0
},
"status": "active",
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "60% Quality, 40% Price"
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-24T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-12-02T00:00:00+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKF3",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45233250",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Surfacing work except for roads"
}
]
}
],
"title": "New Car Park Construction and Associated Works at The Broadway, Sutton on Sea, Lincolnshire",
"value": {
"amount": 0,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 0
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "062164-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/062164-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-03T14:03:53+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The closest parking operated by the Council is located at the Broadway Car Park directly opposite the building and the car park is currently only grassed. Therefore, as part of the Council’s ongoing commitment in terms of providing adequate parking provision, we are undertaking new car park construction with tarmac surfacing and other associated works, which forms the basis of this Tender opportunity.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-14T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "To view this contract opportunity, prospective suppliers must first register on the Council’s electronic tendering portal https://in-tendhost.co.uk/pspslprocurement/aspx/Home.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PGXY-2191-CRQN",
"name": "East Lindsey District Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Horncastle",
"postalCode": "LN9 6PH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Hub, Mareham Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PGXY-2191-CRQN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@pspsl.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07289357",
"name": "Public Sector Partnership Services Ltd",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD34",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Salford, Greater Manchester",
"postalCode": "M3 5GS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 New Bailey, 6 Stanley Street"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07289357",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Support",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@pspsl.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}