← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

NCC1573 Communities First Behaviour Change

Buyer: Northumberland County Council →

BuyerNorthumberland County Council
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published18 Sept 2025

What is being bought

This research project will use appropriate evidence-based behaviour change theories to identify factors (e.g. personal, institutional, or systemic) that are barriers or enablers to embedding the CF approach across Northumberland County Council and key partners. The results of this analysis will support NCC and relevant partner organisations to understand and address these barriers and enablers to move further and faster to adopting the Communities First approach. Methods and measurement The Provider will propose their methodology in their tender submission for this work, but broadly it will be expected to include: • Selection and application of appropriate evidence-based behaviour change theory/theories to underpin the analysis. • Identification of the target behaviours that professionals and/or organisations need to adopt in order to implement the Communities First approach (also involve identifying current behaviours that do not support the approach and need to change). This would involve initial scoping work with NCC and key system partners to identify the target behaviours. • Use of appropriate qualitative research methodologies to analyse barriers and enablers for professionals and the wider organisation to delivering Communities First approach, using the evidence based behaviour change theory (see point 1 above). • Include both retrospective evaluation of adoption to date and analysis of anticipated barriers and enablers for wider adoption of the Communities First approach. • Provide relevant recommendations to support successful implementation and maintenance of Communities First approach across NCC and key system partners.

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

NCC1573 Communities First Behaviour Change

Statusactive
Value£33,257

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-0502c1
Latest release ID057548-2025
Latest release timestampThu Sep 18 2025 07:54:05 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsBelow threshold - open competition
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
18 Sept 2025award, contract057548-2025
15 Apr 2025tenderUpdate015154-2025
14 Apr 2025tender015061-2025

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "057548-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-09-18T08:54:05+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0502c1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PJJX-1133-JRGV",
    "name": "Northumberland County Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKC21",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "85322000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Community action programme"
            },
            {
              "id": "85323000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Community health services"
            },
            {
              "id": "98300000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Miscellaneous services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PLZG-2736-PGDD",
          "name": "Newcastle University"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "NCC1573",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "NCC1573 Communities First Behaviour Change",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "This research project will use appropriate evidence-based behaviour change theories to identify factors (e.g. personal, institutional, or systemic) that are barriers or enablers to embedding the CF approach across Northumberland County Council and key partners.\nThe results of this analysis will support NCC and relevant partner organisations to understand and address these barriers and enablers to move further and faster to adopting the Communities First approach.\nMethods and measurement\nThe Provider will propose their methodology in their tender submission for this work, but broadly it will be expected to include:\n• Selection and application of appropriate evidence-based behaviour change theory/theories to underpin the analysis.\n• Identification of the target behaviours that professionals and/or organisations need to adopt in order to implement the Communities First approach (also involve identifying current behaviours that do not support the approach and need to change). This would involve initial scoping work with NCC and key system partners to identify the target behaviours.\n• Use of appropriate qualitative research methodologies to analyse barriers and enablers for professionals and the wider organisation to delivering Communities First approach, using the evidence based behaviour change theory (see point 1 above).\n• Include both retrospective evaluation of adoption to date and analysis of anticipated barriers and enablers for wider adoption of the Communities First approach.\n• Provide relevant recommendations to support successful implementation and maintenance of Communities First approach across NCC and key system partners.",
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PJJX-1133-JRGV",
      "name": "Northumberland County Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC21",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Morpeth",
        "postalCode": "NE61 2EF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.northumberland.gov.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PJJX-1133-JRGV",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "graeme.hayes@northumberland.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PLZG-2736-PGDD",
      "name": "Newcastle University",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Newcastle upon Tyne",
        "postalCode": "NE1 7RU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "King's Gate"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.ncl.ac.uk/",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PLZG-2736-PGDD",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "bdecalls@newcastle.ac.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "NCC1573 Communities First Behaviour Change",
      "value": {
        "amount": 33257,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 39908.4
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2026-08-14T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-09-15T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "057548-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/057548-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-09-18T08:54:05+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2025-09-15T00:00:00+01:00",
      "aboveThreshold": false
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
18 Sept 2025 · 057548-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "057548-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-09-18T08:54:05+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0502c1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PJJX-1133-JRGV",
    "name": "Northumberland County Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKC21",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "85322000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Community action programme"
            },
            {
              "id": "85323000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Community health services"
            },
            {
              "id": "98300000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Miscellaneous services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PLZG-2736-PGDD",
          "name": "Newcastle University"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "NCC1573",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "NCC1573 Communities First Behaviour Change",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "This research project will use appropriate evidence-based behaviour change theories to identify factors (e.g. personal, institutional, or systemic) that are barriers or enablers to embedding the CF approach across Northumberland County Council and key partners.\nThe results of this analysis will support NCC and relevant partner organisations to understand and address these barriers and enablers to move further and faster to adopting the Communities First approach.\nMethods and measurement\nThe Provider will propose their methodology in their tender submission for this work, but broadly it will be expected to include:\n• Selection and application of appropriate evidence-based behaviour change theory/theories to underpin the analysis.\n• Identification of the target behaviours that professionals and/or organisations need to adopt in order to implement the Communities First approach (also involve identifying current behaviours that do not support the approach and need to change). This would involve initial scoping work with NCC and key system partners to identify the target behaviours.\n• Use of appropriate qualitative research methodologies to analyse barriers and enablers for professionals and the wider organisation to delivering Communities First approach, using the evidence based behaviour change theory (see point 1 above).\n• Include both retrospective evaluation of adoption to date and analysis of anticipated barriers and enablers for wider adoption of the Communities First approach.\n• Provide relevant recommendations to support successful implementation and maintenance of Communities First approach across NCC and key system partners.",
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PJJX-1133-JRGV",
      "name": "Northumberland County Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC21",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Morpeth",
        "postalCode": "NE61 2EF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.northumberland.gov.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PJJX-1133-JRGV",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "graeme.hayes@northumberland.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PLZG-2736-PGDD",
      "name": "Newcastle University",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Newcastle upon Tyne",
        "postalCode": "NE1 7RU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "King's Gate"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.ncl.ac.uk/",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PLZG-2736-PGDD",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "bdecalls@newcastle.ac.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "NCC1573 Communities First Behaviour Change",
      "value": {
        "amount": 33257,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 39908.4
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2026-08-14T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-09-15T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "057548-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/057548-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-09-18T08:54:05+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2025-09-15T00:00:00+01:00",
      "aboveThreshold": false
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
15 Apr 2025 · 015154-2025 · tenderUpdate
{
  "id": "015154-2025",
  "tag": [
    "tenderUpdate"
  ],
  "date": "2025-04-15T10:09:24+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0502c1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PJJX-1133-JRGV",
    "name": "Northumberland County Council"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "NCC1573",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 40000,
          "currency": "GBP",
          "amountGross": 48000
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "Optional 3 month extension if required"
        },
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "suitability": {
          "sme": true,
          "vcse": true
        },
        "awardCriteria": {
          "description": "70% Quality\n25% Price"
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2026-05-15T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2025-05-19T00:00:00+01:00",
          "maxExtentDate": "2026-08-15T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKC21",
            "country": "GB",
            "countryName": "United Kingdom"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "85322000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Community action programme"
          },
          {
            "id": "85323000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Community health services"
          },
          {
            "id": "98300000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Miscellaneous services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Communities First Behaviour Change",
    "value": {
      "amount": 40000,
      "currency": "GBP",
      "amountGross": 48000
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "L-1",
        "url": "https://www.open-uk.org/projects/overview/3b873181-4c1a-409c-b8ea-899d4c9e0c07",
        "documentType": "biddingDocuments"
      },
      {
        "id": "L-2",
        "url": "https://www.open-uk.org/projects/overview/3b873181-4c1a-409c-b8ea-899d4c9e0c07",
        "documentType": "technicalSpecifications"
      },
      {
        "id": "015154-2025",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/015154-2025",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK4",
        "description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "tenderNotice",
        "datePublished": "2025-04-15T10:09:24+01:00"
      }
    ],
    "amendments": [
      {
        "id": "015154-2025",
        "description": "Extension of deadline for submission from 29/04/2025 to 13/05/2025, providing extra time due to bank holidays"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "This research project will use appropriate evidence-based behaviour change theories to identify factors (e.g. personal, institutional, or systemic) that are barriers or enablers to embedding the CF approach across Northumberland County Council and key partners.\nThe results of this analysis will support NCC and relevant partner organisations to understand and address these barriers and enablers to move further and faster to adopting the Communities First approach.\nMethods and measurement\nThe Provider will propose their methodology in their tender submission for this work, but broadly it will be expected to include:\n• Selection and application of appropriate evidence-based behaviour change theory/theories to underpin the analysis.\n• Identification of the target behaviours that professionals and/or organisations need to adopt in order to implement the Communities First approach (also involve identifying current behaviours that do not support the approach and need to change). This would involve initial scoping work with NCC and key system partners to identify the target behaviours.\n• Use of appropriate qualitative research methodologies to analyse barriers and enablers for professionals and the wider organisation to delivering Communities First approach, using the evidence based behaviour change theory (see point 1 above).\n• Include both retrospective evaluation of adoption to date and analysis of anticipated barriers and enablers for wider adoption of the Communities First approach.\n• Provide relevant recommendations to support successful implementation and maintenance of Communities First approach across NCC and key system partners.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2025-05-13T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "aboveThreshold": false,
    "submissionTerms": {
      "electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.open-uk.org/projects/overview/3b873181-4c1a-409c-b8ea-899d4c9e0c07\nYou will need to register on the OPEN procurement portal to access this opportunity,",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PJJX-1133-JRGV",
      "name": "Northumberland County Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC21",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Morpeth",
        "postalCode": "NE61 2EF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PJJX-1133-JRGV",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Mr Graeme Hayes",
        "email": "CCPS@northumberland.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
14 Apr 2025 · 015061-2025 · tender
{
  "id": "015061-2025",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2025-04-14T16:02:30+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0502c1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PJJX-1133-JRGV",
    "name": "Northumberland County Council"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "NCC1573",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 40000,
          "currency": "GBP",
          "amountGross": 48000
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "Optional 3 month extension if required"
        },
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "suitability": {
          "sme": true,
          "vcse": true
        },
        "awardCriteria": {
          "description": "70% Quality\n25% Price"
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2026-05-15T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2025-05-19T00:00:00+01:00",
          "maxExtentDate": "2026-08-15T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKC21",
            "country": "GB",
            "countryName": "United Kingdom"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "85322000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Community action programme"
          },
          {
            "id": "85323000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Community health services"
          },
          {
            "id": "98300000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Miscellaneous services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Communities First Behaviour Change",
    "value": {
      "amount": 40000,
      "currency": "GBP",
      "amountGross": 48000
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "L-1",
        "url": "https://www.open-uk.org/projects/overview/3b873181-4c1a-409c-b8ea-899d4c9e0c07",
        "documentType": "biddingDocuments"
      },
      {
        "id": "L-2",
        "url": "https://www.open-uk.org/projects/overview/3b873181-4c1a-409c-b8ea-899d4c9e0c07",
        "documentType": "technicalSpecifications"
      },
      {
        "id": "015061-2025",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/015061-2025",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK4",
        "description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "tenderNotice",
        "datePublished": "2025-04-14T16:02:30+01:00"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "This research project will use appropriate evidence-based behaviour change theories to identify factors (e.g. personal, institutional, or systemic) that are barriers or enablers to embedding the CF approach across Northumberland County Council and key partners.\nThe results of this analysis will support NCC and relevant partner organisations to understand and address these barriers and enablers to move further and faster to adopting the Communities First approach.\nMethods and measurement\nThe Provider will propose their methodology in their tender submission for this work, but broadly it will be expected to include:\n• Selection and application of appropriate evidence-based behaviour change theory/theories to underpin the analysis.\n• Identification of the target behaviours that professionals and/or organisations need to adopt in order to implement the Communities First approach (also involve identifying current behaviours that do not support the approach and need to change). This would involve initial scoping work with NCC and key system partners to identify the target behaviours.\n• Use of appropriate qualitative research methodologies to analyse barriers and enablers for professionals and the wider organisation to delivering Communities First approach, using the evidence based behaviour change theory (see point 1 above).\n• Include both retrospective evaluation of adoption to date and analysis of anticipated barriers and enablers for wider adoption of the Communities First approach.\n• Provide relevant recommendations to support successful implementation and maintenance of Communities First approach across NCC and key system partners.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2025-04-29T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "aboveThreshold": false,
    "submissionTerms": {
      "electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.open-uk.org/projects/overview/3b873181-4c1a-409c-b8ea-899d4c9e0c07\nYou will need to register on the OPEN procurement portal to access this opportunity,",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PJJX-1133-JRGV",
      "name": "Northumberland County Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC21",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Morpeth",
        "postalCode": "NE61 2EF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PJJX-1133-JRGV",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Mr Graeme Hayes",
        "email": "CCPS@northumberland.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}