Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "027955-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "6",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 11326234,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 11326234,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-03-26T13:48:06Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05961f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-32807",
"name": "East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "027955-2026-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-178600",
"name": "Care Unbound Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CI/ES/25/1433",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Procurement for the provision of a Community PainService to East Sussex MSK Partnership East(ESMSKP) Additional information: This is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) intention to award notice. The awarding of this contract is subject to the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 or Procurement Act 2023 do not apply to this award. The publication of this notice marks the start of the standstill period. Representations by providers must be made to the relevant authority by midnight on 9th April 2026. This contract has not yet been formally concluded; this notice serves as an intention to establish the contract under the PSR.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality & Innovation",
"type": "quality",
"description": "35%"
},
{
"name": "Improving access, reducing health inequalities & facilitating choice& service sustainability",
"type": "quality",
"description": "35%"
},
{
"name": "Integration, collaboration & service sustainability",
"type": "quality",
"description": "15%"
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"description": "5%"
},
{
"name": "Value",
"type": "cost",
"description": "10%"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ22"
}
]
}
],
"title": "MSK Community Pain Service",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Procurement for the provision of a Community PainService to East Sussex MSK Partnership East(ESMSKP)",
"classification": {
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-32807",
"name": "East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ2",
"locality": "St Leonards on Sea",
"postalCode": "TN37 7PT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "729 The Ridge"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.esht.nhs.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.esht.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Procurement",
"email": "esh.procurement@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-178600",
"name": "Care Unbound Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ22",
"locality": "Brighton and Hove",
"postalCode": "BN1 6AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "177 Preston Road, Brighton"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "06528491",
"legalName": "Care Unbound Limited"
},
"contactPoint": {
"telephone": "+44 1273560200"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-84942",
"name": "ESHT",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Eastbourne",
"postalCode": "Bn21 2ud",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "District General Hospital"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "ESHT"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3081",
"name": "Centre for Effective Dispute Resolution",
"roles": [
"mediationBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC4Y 1EU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "70 Fleet Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.cedr.com/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Centre for Effective Dispute Resolution"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@cedr.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "027955-2026-1",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "027955-2026-1",
"dateSigned": "2026-03-26T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "This is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) intention to award notice. The awarding of this contract is subject to the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 or Procurement Act 2023 do not apply to this award. The publication of this notice marks the start of the standstill period. Representations by providers must be made to the relevant authority by midnight on 9th April 2026. This contract has not yet been formally concluded; this notice serves as an intention to establish the contract under the PSR.",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (5 releases)
26 Mar 2026 · 027955-2026 · award, contract
{
"id": "027955-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "6",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 11326234,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 11326234,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-03-26T13:48:06Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05961f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-32807",
"name": "East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "027955-2026-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-178600",
"name": "Care Unbound Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CI/ES/25/1433",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Procurement for the provision of a Community PainService to East Sussex MSK Partnership East(ESMSKP) Additional information: This is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) intention to award notice. The awarding of this contract is subject to the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 or Procurement Act 2023 do not apply to this award. The publication of this notice marks the start of the standstill period. Representations by providers must be made to the relevant authority by midnight on 9th April 2026. This contract has not yet been formally concluded; this notice serves as an intention to establish the contract under the PSR.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality & Innovation",
"type": "quality",
"description": "35%"
},
{
"name": "Improving access, reducing health inequalities & facilitating choice& service sustainability",
"type": "quality",
"description": "35%"
},
{
"name": "Integration, collaboration & service sustainability",
"type": "quality",
"description": "15%"
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"description": "5%"
},
{
"name": "Value",
"type": "cost",
"description": "10%"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ22"
}
]
}
],
"title": "MSK Community Pain Service",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Procurement for the provision of a Community PainService to East Sussex MSK Partnership East(ESMSKP)",
"classification": {
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-32807",
"name": "East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ2",
"locality": "St Leonards on Sea",
"postalCode": "TN37 7PT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "729 The Ridge"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.esht.nhs.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.esht.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Procurement",
"email": "esh.procurement@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-178600",
"name": "Care Unbound Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ22",
"locality": "Brighton and Hove",
"postalCode": "BN1 6AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "177 Preston Road, Brighton"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "06528491",
"legalName": "Care Unbound Limited"
},
"contactPoint": {
"telephone": "+44 1273560200"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-84942",
"name": "ESHT",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Eastbourne",
"postalCode": "Bn21 2ud",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "District General Hospital"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "ESHT"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3081",
"name": "Centre for Effective Dispute Resolution",
"roles": [
"mediationBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC4Y 1EU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "70 Fleet Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.cedr.com/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Centre for Effective Dispute Resolution"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@cedr.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "027955-2026-1",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "027955-2026-1",
"dateSigned": "2026-03-26T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "This is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) intention to award notice. The awarding of this contract is subject to the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 or Procurement Act 2023 do not apply to this award. The publication of this notice marks the start of the standstill period. Representations by providers must be made to the relevant authority by midnight on 9th April 2026. This contract has not yet been formally concluded; this notice serves as an intention to establish the contract under the PSR.",
"initiationType": "tender"
}16 Dec 2025 · 083352-2025 · award, contract
{
"id": "083352-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "3",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "1",
"value": 11326238,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 11326238,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-12-16T13:03:58Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05961f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-32807",
"name": "East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "083352-2025-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-169364",
"name": "Care Unbound Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CI/ES/25/1433",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Procurement for the provision of a Community Pain Service to East Sussex MSK Partnership East (ESMSKP)",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality & Innovation",
"type": "quality",
"description": "35%"
},
{
"name": "Integration, collaboration & service sustainability",
"type": "quality",
"description": "15"
},
{
"name": "Improving access, reducing health inequalities & facilitating choice& service sustainability",
"type": "quality",
"description": "35"
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"description": "5"
},
{
"name": "Value",
"type": "cost",
"description": "10%"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ2"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "MSK Community Pain Service",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Procurement for the provision of a Community Pain Service to East Sussex MSK Partnership East (ESMSKP)",
"classification": {
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-32807",
"name": "East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ2",
"locality": "St Leonards on Sea",
"postalCode": "TN37 7PT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "729 The Ridge"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.esht.nhs.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.esht.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Procurement",
"email": "esht.procurement@nhs.net",
"telephone": "+44 3001514500"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-169364",
"name": "Care Unbound Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ2",
"locality": "Brighton",
"postalCode": "BN1 6AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "177 Preston Road"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "06528491",
"legalName": "Care Unbound Limited"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-84942",
"name": "ESHT",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Eastbourne",
"postalCode": "Bn21 2ud",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "District General Hospital"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "ESHT"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3081",
"name": "Centre for Effective Dispute Resolution",
"roles": [
"mediationBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC4Y 1EU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "70 Fleet Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.cedr.com/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Centre for Effective Dispute Resolution"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@cedr.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "083352-2025-1",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "083352-2025-1",
"dateSigned": "2025-12-16T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "This is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) INTENTION to award notice. <br/><br/>The awarding of this contract is subject to the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 do not apply to this award. The publication of this notice marks the start of the standstill period. Representations by providers must be made to the relevant authority by 30/12/2025 at 12pm. . This contract has not yet formally been awarded; this notice serves as an intention to award a contract under the competitive process of the PSR<br/><br/>No conflicts of interests stated.<br/><br/>Award decision makers Senior Leadership Team at East Sussex MSK Partnership. M Carr, A Meades, N Waller and S York. 25th November 2025,<br/><br/>Highest 'weighted score' using 23 questions based on PSR criteria<br/><br/>Each of the 23 questions was applied a % weighting, with the sum of all the weightings equalling 100%. A score of 0-5 was applied to each question. Ie: a question with a weighting of 10% that scored a 3 was awarded 6% (10% * 3/5) = 6%",
"initiationType": "tender"
}8 Oct 2025 · 063268-2025 · tenderUpdate
{
"id": "063268-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-10-08T12:46:43+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05961f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-11412437",
"name": "East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust"
},
"tender": {
"id": "CI/ES/25/1433",
"title": "MSK Community Pain Service",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "2",
"unstructuredChanges": [
{
"where": {
"section": "IV.2.2.1"
},
"newValue": {
"date": "2025-10-22T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"oldValue": {
"date": "2025-10-21"
}
}
]
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Procurement for the provision of a Community Pain Service to East Sussex MSK Partnership East (ESMSKP)",
"classification": {
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-11412437",
"name": "East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ2",
"locality": "St Leonards on Sea",
"postalCode": "TN37 7PT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "729 The Ridge"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.esht.nhs.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.esht.nhs.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "11412437",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Procurement",
"email": "esht.procurement@nhs.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}1 Oct 2025 · 061204-2025 · tenderUpdate
{
"id": "061204-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-10-01T10:55:47+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05961f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-11412437",
"name": "East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust"
},
"tender": {
"id": "CI/ES/25/1433",
"title": "MSK Community Pain Service",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "1",
"unstructuredChanges": [
{
"where": {
"section": "IV.2.2.1"
},
"newValue": {
"date": "2025-10-21"
},
"oldValue": {
"text": ""
}
}
]
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Procurement for the provision of a Community Pain Service to East Sussex MSK Partnership East (ESMSKP)",
"classification": {
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-11412437",
"name": "East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ2",
"locality": "St Leonards on Sea",
"postalCode": "TN37 7PT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "729 The Ridge"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.esht.nhs.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.esht.nhs.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "11412437",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Procurement",
"email": "esht.procurement@nhs.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}8 Sept 2025 · 054778-2025 · tender
{
"id": "054778-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-09-08T16:08:35+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05961f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-32807",
"name": "East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust"
},
"tender": {
"id": "CI/ES/25/1433",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 11326238,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "Procurement for the provision of a Community Pain Service to East Sussex MSK Partnership East (ESMSKP)",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1080
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ2"
}
]
}
],
"title": "MSK Community Pain Service",
"value": {
"amount": 11326238,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2025-09-08T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2025-09-08T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"description": "Procurement for the provision of a Community Pain Service to East Sussex MSK Partnership East (ESMSKP)",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-14"
},
"communication": {
"atypicalToolUrl": "https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome"
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"classification": {
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"bidValidityPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 90
}
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission",
"written"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-32807",
"name": "East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ2",
"locality": "St Leonards on Sea",
"postalCode": "TN37 7PT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "729 The Ridge"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.esht.nhs.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.esht.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome",
"name": "Procurement",
"email": "esht.procurement@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-84942",
"name": "ESHT",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Eastbourne",
"postalCode": "Bn21 2ud",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "District General Hospital"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "ESHT"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3081",
"name": "Centre for Effective Dispute Resolution",
"roles": [
"mediationBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC4Y 1EU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "70 Fleet Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.cedr.com/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Centre for Effective Dispute Resolution"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@cedr.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"description": "This is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) Contract Notice. The awarding of this contract is subject to the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 do not apply to this award.",
"initiationType": "tender"
}