← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Learning Management Software System

Buyer: Portsmouth City Council →

BuyerPortsmouth City Council
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published28 Aug 2024

What is being bought

Portsmouth City Council (The Council) has awarded a contract for the provision of a Learning Management System.

Delivery location

UKJ31

Categories

Industry specific software package 48100000Training software package 48931000Software package and information systems 48000000

Lot details

Lot 1

The learning management system (LMS) will need to handle all aspects of the learning process: · organisational training content hosted, delivered, and tracked. · training administration automated. · learner engagement and participation monitored. · CPD records held; and · data stored for reporting (including statutory) purposes. Having a LMS is also a fundamental pillar of the employee experience and an area that can contribute significantly to employee engagement and improve our ability to grow our own talent and retain key skills. The reporting and recording functions are a key management tool in the LMS, enabling managers to monitor compliance with mandatory and statutory training. Reporting also enables the monitoring of access to development opportunities to ensure they are fair and don't disadvantage any group of people and is a key tool in workforce and succession planning activity. Crucially, LMS reporting tools support managers, directorates, and schools where there is an inspection requirement e.g., Ofsted / CQC to evidence training undertaken. The tools should also ensure that key information required for Freedom of Information requests, Subject Access Requests, investigations, and insurance compliance, mitigate the risk to Portsmouth City Council. The LMS should also provide our registered professions e.g., Social Workers, Occupational Therapists, Teachers with a single place to record their continual professional development (CPD), Key to Portsmouth City Council's Workforce and OD Strategy, the LMS should support delivery of a smooth employee onboarding experience through role specific induction pathways, ability to act on personal development plans and alignment to career pathways all of which are central to delivering our priorities of retention and development of our workforce. The LMS should automate course bookings and course registers; record attendance, send out reminders, confirmations, and evaluations. The LMS must also enable partner agencies and those without access to the Council network to access training in a convenient way on any device. The initial contract period will be 4 years with the option to extend on a yearly rolling basis.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality — 65
Cost — 35

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Industry specific software package, Training software packageNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 48. The category anchor is Industry specific software package (48100000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 486,8361 median · 9.6 average (2,487 of 6,836 with a bid count)1.7 average (2,926 of 6,836 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer36 median · 6 average (2 of 3 with a bid count)1 average (2 of 3 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKJ31321 median · 1.8 average (12 of 32 with a bid count)1 average (12 of 32 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

027437-2024-1

Statusactive
Value£180,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-0407f5
Latest release ID027437-2024
Latest release timestampWed Aug 28 2024 13:02:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categorygoods
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
28 Aug 2024award, contract027437-2024
4 Oct 2023tender029290-2023

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "027437-2024",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 15,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2024-08-28T14:02:00+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0407f5",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-54773",
    "name": "Portsmouth City Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "027437-2024-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-03647432",
          "name": "SkillGate Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "P00004863",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "options": {
          "description": "The estimated contract value is based on a 4 year term in accordance with the Public Contract Regulations 2015 section 6 (19) (b). \nIf extension options are taken up past the 4 year period then the value will increase accordingly."
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "description": "The learning management system (LMS) will need to handle all aspects of the learning process:\n· organisational training content hosted, delivered, and tracked.\n· training administration automated.\n· learner engagement and participation monitored.\n· CPD records held; and\n· data stored for reporting (including statutory) purposes.\nHaving a LMS is also a fundamental pillar of the employee  experience and an area that can contribute significantly to employee engagement and improve our ability to grow our own talent and retain key skills.\nThe reporting and recording functions are a key management tool in the LMS, enabling managers to monitor compliance with mandatory and statutory training. Reporting also enables the monitoring of access to development opportunities to ensure they are fair and don't disadvantage any group of people and is a key tool in workforce and succession planning activity.\nCrucially, LMS reporting tools support managers, directorates, and schools where there is an inspection requirement e.g., Ofsted / CQC to evidence training undertaken. The tools should also ensure that key information required for Freedom of Information requests, Subject Access Requests, investigations, and insurance compliance, mitigate the risk to Portsmouth City Council.\nThe LMS should also provide our registered professions e.g., Social Workers, Occupational Therapists, Teachers with a single place to record their continual professional development\n(CPD),  Key to Portsmouth City Council's Workforce and OD Strategy, the LMS should support delivery of a smooth employee onboarding experience through role specific induction\npathways, ability to act on personal development plans and alignment to career pathways all of which are central to delivering our priorities of retention and development of our workforce.\nThe LMS should automate course bookings and course registers; record attendance, send\nout reminders, confirmations, and evaluations. The LMS must also enable partner agencies and those without access to the Council network to access training in a convenient way on any device.\nThe initial contract period will be 4 years with the option to extend on a yearly rolling basis.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "65"
            },
            {
              "name": "Cost",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "35"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKJ31"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "48100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Industry specific software package"
          },
          {
            "id": "48931000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Training software package"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Learning Management Software System",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Portsmouth City Council (The Council) has awarded a contract for the provision of a Learning Management System.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "48000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Software package and information systems"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-54773",
      "name": "Portsmouth City Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ31",
        "locality": "PORTSMOUTH",
        "postalCode": "PO12AL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Civic Offices,Guildhall Square"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.portsmouth.gov.uk/",
        "buyerProfile": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/portsmouthcc/aspx/home",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Portsmouth City Council",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Procurement Service",
        "email": "procurement@portsmouthcc.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 2392688235"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-03647432",
      "name": "SkillGate Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ2",
        "locality": "Midhurst",
        "postalCode": "GU29 0DP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Gabem House, Heyshott"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03647432",
        "scheme": "GB-COH",
        "legalName": "SkillGate Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1579",
      "name": "The High Court of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "The Strand"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "027437-2024-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 180000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "027437-2024-1",
      "dateSigned": "2024-08-05T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
28 Aug 2024 · 027437-2024 · award, contract
{
  "id": "027437-2024",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 15,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2024-08-28T14:02:00+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0407f5",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-54773",
    "name": "Portsmouth City Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "027437-2024-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-03647432",
          "name": "SkillGate Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "P00004863",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "options": {
          "description": "The estimated contract value is based on a 4 year term in accordance with the Public Contract Regulations 2015 section 6 (19) (b). \nIf extension options are taken up past the 4 year period then the value will increase accordingly."
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "description": "The learning management system (LMS) will need to handle all aspects of the learning process:\n· organisational training content hosted, delivered, and tracked.\n· training administration automated.\n· learner engagement and participation monitored.\n· CPD records held; and\n· data stored for reporting (including statutory) purposes.\nHaving a LMS is also a fundamental pillar of the employee  experience and an area that can contribute significantly to employee engagement and improve our ability to grow our own talent and retain key skills.\nThe reporting and recording functions are a key management tool in the LMS, enabling managers to monitor compliance with mandatory and statutory training. Reporting also enables the monitoring of access to development opportunities to ensure they are fair and don't disadvantage any group of people and is a key tool in workforce and succession planning activity.\nCrucially, LMS reporting tools support managers, directorates, and schools where there is an inspection requirement e.g., Ofsted / CQC to evidence training undertaken. The tools should also ensure that key information required for Freedom of Information requests, Subject Access Requests, investigations, and insurance compliance, mitigate the risk to Portsmouth City Council.\nThe LMS should also provide our registered professions e.g., Social Workers, Occupational Therapists, Teachers with a single place to record their continual professional development\n(CPD),  Key to Portsmouth City Council's Workforce and OD Strategy, the LMS should support delivery of a smooth employee onboarding experience through role specific induction\npathways, ability to act on personal development plans and alignment to career pathways all of which are central to delivering our priorities of retention and development of our workforce.\nThe LMS should automate course bookings and course registers; record attendance, send\nout reminders, confirmations, and evaluations. The LMS must also enable partner agencies and those without access to the Council network to access training in a convenient way on any device.\nThe initial contract period will be 4 years with the option to extend on a yearly rolling basis.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "65"
            },
            {
              "name": "Cost",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "35"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKJ31"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "48100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Industry specific software package"
          },
          {
            "id": "48931000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Training software package"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Learning Management Software System",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Portsmouth City Council (The Council) has awarded a contract for the provision of a Learning Management System.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "48000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Software package and information systems"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-54773",
      "name": "Portsmouth City Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ31",
        "locality": "PORTSMOUTH",
        "postalCode": "PO12AL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Civic Offices,Guildhall Square"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.portsmouth.gov.uk/",
        "buyerProfile": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/portsmouthcc/aspx/home",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Portsmouth City Council",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Procurement Service",
        "email": "procurement@portsmouthcc.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 2392688235"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-03647432",
      "name": "SkillGate Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ2",
        "locality": "Midhurst",
        "postalCode": "GU29 0DP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Gabem House, Heyshott"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03647432",
        "scheme": "GB-COH",
        "legalName": "SkillGate Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1579",
      "name": "The High Court of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "The Strand"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "027437-2024-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 180000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "027437-2024-1",
      "dateSigned": "2024-08-05T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
4 Oct 2023 · 029290-2023 · tender
{
  "id": "029290-2023",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2023-10-04T15:22:05+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0407f5",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-54773",
    "name": "Portsmouth City Council"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "P00004863",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 255000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "options": {
          "description": "The initial contract period will be 4 years with the option to extend on a yearly rolling basis. \nThe estimated contract value is based on a 4 year term in accordance with the Public Contract Regulations 2015 section 6 (19) (b). If extension options are taken up past the 4 year period then the value will increase accordingly."
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Portsmouth City Council (The Council) is inviting tenders from suitably qualified suppliers to provide a Learning Management System. \nThe Council have operated a Learning Management System (LMS) since March 2010. The system was hosted on premise and known as the Portsmouth Learning Gateway (PLG). It provided a basic functionality that enabled self-services access to a menu of courses provided by Learning and Development (L&D) that were either mandatory (for governance and compliance purposes), part of continuous professional development (CPD) for regulated professions, such as social workers, or were part of suite of management and leadership development modules. In July 2022  the PLG system provider advised PCC of their intention to cease trading in the near future and an interim solution has been in place which means that is becoming increasingly critical that a new Learning Management System is secured to meet organisational priorities.\nThe learning management system (LMS) will need to handle all aspects of the learning process:\n· organisational training content hosted, delivered, and tracked\n· training administration automated\n· learner engagement and participation monitored\n· CPD records held; and\n· data stored for reporting (including statutory) purposes.\nHaving a LMS is also a fundamental pillar of the employee experience and an area that can contribute significantly to employee engagement and improve our ability to grow our own talent and retain key skills.\nThe reporting and recording functions are a key management tool in the LMS, enabling managers to monitor compliance with mandatory and statutory training. Reporting also enables the monitoring of access to development opportunities to ensure they are fair and don't disadvantage any group of people and is a key tool in workforce and succession planning activity.\nCrucially, LMS reporting tools support managers, directorates, and schools where there is an inspection requirement e.g., Ofsted / CQC to evidence training undertaken. The tools should also ensure that key information required for Freedom of Information requests, Subject Access Requests, investigations, and insurance compliance, mitigate the risk to Portsmouth City Council.\nThe LMS  should also provide our registered professions e.g., Social Workers, Occupational Therapists, Teachers with a single place to record their continual professional development (CPD), \nKey to Portsmouth City Council's Workforce and OD Strategy, the LMS should support delivery of a smooth employee onboarding experience through role specific induction pathways, ability to act on personal development plans and alignment to career pathways all of which are central to delivering our priorities of retention and development of our workforce.\nThe LMS  should automate course bookings and course registers; record attendance, send out reminders, confirmations, and evaluations. The LMS must also enable partner agencies and those without access to the Council network to access training in a convenient way on any device.\nThe initial contract period will be 4 years with the option to extend on a yearly rolling basis. \nThe estimated contract value is based on a 4 year term in accordance with the Public Contract Regulations 2015 section 6 (19) (b). If extension options are taken up past the 4 year period then the value will increase accordingly.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1440
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKJ31"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "48100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Industry specific software package"
          },
          {
            "id": "48930000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Training and entertainment software package"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Learning Management Software System",
    "value": {
      "amount": 255000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2023-11-03T12:01:00Z"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2023-11-03T12:01:00Z"
    },
    "description": "Portsmouth City Council (The Council) is inviting tenders from suitably qualified suppliers to provide a Learning Management System. \nThe Council have operated a Learning Management System (LMS) since March 2010. The system was hosted on premise and known as the Portsmouth Learning Gateway (PLG). It provided a basic functionality that enabled self-services access to a menu of courses provided by Learning and Development (L&D) that were either mandatory (for governance and compliance purposes), part of continuous professional development (CPD) for regulated professions, such as social workers, or were part of suite of management and leadership development modules. In July 2022  the PLG system provider advised PCC of their intention to cease trading in the near future and an interim solution has been in place which means that is becoming increasingly critical that a new Learning Management System is secured to meet organisational priorities.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2023-11-03T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": true,
    "classification": {
      "id": "48000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Software package and information systems"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/portsmouthcc/aspx/home",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-54773",
      "name": "Portsmouth City Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ31",
        "locality": "PORTSMOUTH",
        "postalCode": "PO12AL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Civic Offices,Guildhall Square"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.portsmouth.gov.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Portsmouth City Council",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/portsmouthcc/aspx/home",
        "name": "Procurement Service",
        "email": "procurement@portsmouthcc.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 2392688235"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1579",
      "name": "The High Court of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "The Strand"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court of Justice"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "telephone": "+44 2079476000"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}