← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

LBHF SEND IASS - Contract Award Notice

Buyer: London Borough of Hammersmith and Fuham (LBHF) →

View official notice ↗Official source

BuyerLondon Borough of Hammersmith and Fuham (LBHF)
StatusAwarded
Deadline5 Feb 2026
Value£578,000
Published14 May 2026

What is being bought

The London Borough of Hammersmith & Fulham undertook an open procurement for the Special Educational Needs and Disabilities Information, Advice and Support Service (SEND IASS). This statutory service provides impartial, confidential support to children and young people with SEND, and their families, empowering them to participate in decisions affecting their education and wellbeing.

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimelightTouch
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

1

Statusactive
Value£625,800

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-058ca1
Latest release ID044554-2026
Latest release timestampThu May 14 2026 15:25:20 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLhttps://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/000540-2026
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsBelow threshold - open competition
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
14 May 2026award, contract044554-2026
6 Jan 2026tender000540-2026
26 Aug 2025planningUpdate051216-2025
22 Aug 2025planning050775-2025

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "044554-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-05-14T16:25:20+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058ca1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PHTW-6333-BQGD",
    "name": "London Borough of Hammersmith and Fuham (LBHF)"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "85000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Health and social work services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-08397315",
          "name": "Your Voice in Health and Social Care"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-058ca1",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "description": null
      }
    ],
    "title": "LBHF SEND IASS - Contract Award Notice",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The London Borough of Hammersmith & Fulham undertook an open procurement for the Special Educational Needs and Disabilities Information, Advice and Support Service (SEND IASS). This statutory service provides impartial, confidential support to children and young people with SEND, and their families, empowering them to participate in decisions affecting their education and wellbeing.",
    "specialRegime": [
      "lightTouch"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
  },
  "buyerID": [],
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PHTW-6333-BQGD",
      "name": "London Borough of Hammersmith and Fuham (LBHF)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI33",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "W6 9JU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Town Hall, King Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.capitalesourcing.com",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PHTW-6333-BQGD",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@lbhf.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-08397315",
      "name": "Your Voice in Health and Social Care",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI73",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "W5 5RG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "45 St. Marys Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": true,
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "08397315",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tim@yvhsc.org.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "value": {
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 625800
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2031-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2033-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "renewal": {
        "description": "Optional 2 year extension"
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "044554-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/044554-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-05-14T16:25:20+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-05-14T00:00:00+01:00",
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "statusDetails": null,
      "aboveThreshold": false
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (4 releases)
14 May 2026 · 044554-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "044554-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-05-14T16:25:20+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058ca1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PHTW-6333-BQGD",
    "name": "London Borough of Hammersmith and Fuham (LBHF)"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "85000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Health and social work services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-08397315",
          "name": "Your Voice in Health and Social Care"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-058ca1",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "description": null
      }
    ],
    "title": "LBHF SEND IASS - Contract Award Notice",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The London Borough of Hammersmith & Fulham undertook an open procurement for the Special Educational Needs and Disabilities Information, Advice and Support Service (SEND IASS). This statutory service provides impartial, confidential support to children and young people with SEND, and their families, empowering them to participate in decisions affecting their education and wellbeing.",
    "specialRegime": [
      "lightTouch"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
  },
  "buyerID": [],
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PHTW-6333-BQGD",
      "name": "London Borough of Hammersmith and Fuham (LBHF)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI33",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "W6 9JU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Town Hall, King Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.capitalesourcing.com",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PHTW-6333-BQGD",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@lbhf.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-08397315",
      "name": "Your Voice in Health and Social Care",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI73",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "W5 5RG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "45 St. Marys Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": true,
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "08397315",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tim@yvhsc.org.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "value": {
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 625800
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2031-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2033-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "renewal": {
        "description": "Optional 2 year extension"
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "044554-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/044554-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-05-14T16:25:20+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-05-14T00:00:00+01:00",
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "statusDetails": null,
      "aboveThreshold": false
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
6 Jan 2026 · 000540-2026 · tender
{
  "id": "000540-2026",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2026-01-06T10:16:03Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058ca1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PHTW-6333-BQGD",
    "name": "London Borough of Hammersmith and Fuham (LBHF)"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-058ca1",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "currency": "GBP",
          "amountGross": 578000
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "There is an optional extension of up to two years."
        },
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "suitability": {
          "sme": true,
          "vcse": true
        },
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Technical",
              "type": "quality",
              "numbers": [
                {
                  "number": 60,
                  "weight": "percentageExact"
                }
              ]
            },
            {
              "name": "Commercial",
              "type": "price",
              "numbers": [
                {
                  "number": 40,
                  "weight": "percentageExact"
                }
              ]
            }
          ]
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2031-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
          "maxExtentDate": "2033-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI33",
            "country": "GB",
            "countryName": "United Kingdom"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "85000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Health and social work services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "LBHF SEND IASS Market Engagement",
    "value": {
      "currency": "GBP",
      "amountGross": 578000
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "000540-2026",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/000540-2026",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK4",
        "description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "tenderNotice",
        "datePublished": "2026-01-06T10:16:03Z"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The London Borough of Hammersmith & Fulham is undertaking an open procurement for the Special Educational Needs and Disabilities Information, Advice and Support Service (SEND IASS). This statutory service provides impartial, confidential support to children and young people with SEND, and their families, empowering them to participate in decisions affecting their education and wellbeing.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-02-05T12:00:00+00:00"
    },
    "enquiryPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-01-20T17:00:00+00:00"
    },
    "specialRegime": [
      "lightTouch"
    ],
    "aboveThreshold": false,
    "submissionTerms": {
      "electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "Suppliers are requested to register on the capitalEsourcing tender portal to access the tender. https://www.capitalesourcing.com",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PHTW-6333-BQGD",
      "name": "London Borough of Hammersmith and Fuham (LBHF)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI33",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "W6 9JU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Town Hall, King Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PHTW-6333-BQGD",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@lbhf.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
26 Aug 2025 · 051216-2025 · planningUpdate
{
  "id": "051216-2025",
  "tag": [
    "planningUpdate"
  ],
  "date": "2025-08-26T11:50:46+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058ca1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PHTW-6333-BQGD",
    "name": "London Borough of Hammersmith and Fuham"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-058ca1",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "planning",
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "suitability": {
          "sme": true,
          "vcse": true
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2031-09-01T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
          "maxExtentDate": "2033-09-01T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK",
            "country": "GB",
            "countryName": "United Kingdom"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "80340000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Special education services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "LBHF SEND IASS Market Engagement",
    "value": {
      "amount": 490000,
      "currency": "GBP",
      "amountGross": 588000
    },
    "status": "planning",
    "amendments": [
      {
        "id": "051216-2025",
        "description": "Correction in description"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The London Borough of Hammersmith & Fulham is undertaking an open procurement for the Special Educational Needs and Disabilities Information, Advice and Support Service (SENDIASS). This statutory service provides impartial, confidential support to children and young people with SEND, and their families, empowering them to participate in decisions affecting their education and wellbeing.",
    "communication": {
      "futureNoticeDate": "2026-01-05T23:59:59+00:00"
    },
    "specialRegime": [
      "lightTouch"
    ],
    "aboveThreshold": true,
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PHTW-6333-BQGD",
      "name": "London Borough of Hammersmith and Fuham",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI33",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "W6 9JU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Town Hall, king street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.capitalesourcing.com",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PHTW-6333-BQGD",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@lbhf.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "planning": {
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "051216-2025",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/051216-2025",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK2",
        "description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
        "datePublished": "2025-08-26T11:50:46+01:00"
      }
    ],
    "milestones": [
      {
        "id": "engagement",
        "type": "engagement",
        "status": "scheduled",
        "dueDate": "2025-09-09T23:59:59+01:00",
        "description": "To support the upcoming procurement of the SENDIASS service, the Council will host a virtual market engagement session via Microsoft Teams on Tuesday 9th September, from 13:00 to 14:00. During this session, the Council’s SEND Team will deliver a brief presentation outlining the service requirements and draft specification.\nThis event will provide an opportunity for potential suppliers to engage directly with the Council, gain insight into the commissioning priorities, and discuss their operating models. Suppliers will also be invited to ask questions and share feedback prior to the commencement of the open tender process. The session aims to promote transparency, support market readiness, and ensure the procurement is informed by sector expertise.\nPlease find the link to the meeting here: https://teams.microsoft.com/l/meetup-join/19%3ameeting_ODZjYjBjNzktMWRkNS00ZmU0LWFlOWMtNzFhODYyMzFiNGZj%40thread.v2/0?context=%7b%22Tid%22%3a%2250d8c115-b77f-4395-a3ba-3b407caf0d88%22%2c%22Oid%22%3a%22d43a38dc-88e5-478d-9ba9-1153495e23f9%22%7d\nMeeting ID: 394 454 653 783 0\nPasscode: AB98eq6n\nIf you have any difficulties accessing the meeting, please email: hannah.parrott@lbhf.gov.uk, joel.thompson@lbhf.gov.uk"
      }
    ]
  },
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
22 Aug 2025 · 050775-2025 · planning
{
  "id": "050775-2025",
  "tag": [
    "planning"
  ],
  "date": "2025-08-22T10:45:30+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058ca1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PHTW-6333-BQGD",
    "name": "London Borough of Hammersmith and Fuham"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-058ca1",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "planning",
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "suitability": {
          "sme": true,
          "vcse": true
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2031-09-01T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
          "maxExtentDate": "2033-09-01T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK",
            "country": "GB",
            "countryName": "United Kingdom"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "80340000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Special education services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "LBHF SEND IASS Market Engagement",
    "value": {
      "amount": 490000,
      "currency": "GBP",
      "amountGross": 588000
    },
    "status": "planning",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The London Borough of Hammersmith & Fulham is undertaking an open procurement for the Special Educational Needs and Disabilities Information, Advice and Support Service (SENDIASS). This statutory service provides impartial, confidential support to children and young people with SEND, and their families, empowering them to participate in decisions affecting their education and wellbeing.",
    "communication": {
      "futureNoticeDate": "2026-01-05T23:59:59+00:00"
    },
    "specialRegime": [
      "lightTouch"
    ],
    "aboveThreshold": true,
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PHTW-6333-BQGD",
      "name": "London Borough of Hammersmith and Fuham",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI33",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "W6 9JU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Town Hall, king street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.capitalesourcing.com",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PHTW-6333-BQGD",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@lbhf.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "planning": {
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "050775-2025",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/050775-2025",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK2",
        "description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
        "datePublished": "2025-08-22T10:45:30+01:00"
      }
    ],
    "milestones": [
      {
        "id": "engagement",
        "type": "engagement",
        "status": "scheduled",
        "dueDate": "2025-09-09T23:59:59+01:00",
        "description": "To support the upcoming procurement of the SENDIASS service, the Council will host a virtual market engagement session via Microsoft Teams on Monday 9th September, from 13:00 to 14:00. During this session, the Council’s SEND Team will deliver a brief presentation outlining the service requirements and draft specification.\nThis event will provide an opportunity for potential suppliers to engage directly with the Council, gain insight into the commissioning priorities, and discuss their operating models. Suppliers will also be invited to ask questions and share feedback prior to the commencement of the open tender process. The session aims to promote transparency, support market readiness, and ensure the procurement is informed by sector expertise.\nPlease find the link to the meeting here: https://teams.microsoft.com/l/meetup-join/19%3ameeting_ODZjYjBjNzktMWRkNS00ZmU0LWFlOWMtNzFhODYyMzFiNGZj%40thread.v2/0?context=%7b%22Tid%22%3a%2250d8c115-b77f-4395-a3ba-3b407caf0d88%22%2c%22Oid%22%3a%22d43a38dc-88e5-478d-9ba9-1153495e23f9%22%7d\nMeeting ID: 394 454 653 783 0\nPasscode: AB98eq6n\nIf you have any difficulties accessing the meeting, please email: hannah.parrott@lbhf.gov.uk, joel.thompson@lbhf.gov.uk"
      }
    ]
  },
  "initiationType": "tender"
}