Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscancelled
View official notice ↗Official source
The source has not published a summary for this record.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05ecc8 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 030161-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Apr 01 2026 09:19:51 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/002393-2026 |
| Tender status | cancelled |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Apr 2026 | tenderCancellation | 030161-2026 |
| 12 Jan 2026 | tenderUpdate | 002393-2026 |
| 12 Jan 2026 | tenderUpdate | 002295-2026 |
| 2 Dec 2025 | tender | 078851-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "030161-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderCancellation"
],
"date": "2026-04-01T10:19:51+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ecc8",
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"statusDetails": "Places for People Group Limited hereby gives notice that the procurement process for the National Agreement for IT Service Management (ITSM) has been cancelled prior to contract award.\nFollowing a review of the procurement process and the contracting authority’s current operational requirements, it has been determined that continuing with the procurement in its current form would not best meet the authority’s requirements or represent the most appropriate commercial approach at this time.\nIn accordance with the principles of transparency, equal treatment and good procurement practice set out within the Procurement Act 2023, the contracting authority has therefore decided to terminate the procurement process without awarding a contract.\nThe procurement has been cancelled due to a material change in the contracting authority’s requirements and internal procurement strategy, which means that the specification and commercial structure originally advertised no longer appropriately reflect the authority’s needs.\nContinuing with the current procedure would therefore risk:\n•Misalignment between the specification and the authority’s operational requirements\n•Inefficient use of public and organisational resources\n•Potentially sub-optimal contractual outcomes\nThe authority considers it necessary and proportionate to cancel the current procurement and review the requirement before determining the most appropriate route to market.\nPlaces for People may, following internal review, choose to:\n•Re-procure the requirement under a revised specification, or\n•Pursue an alternative compliant procurement route.\nShould a new procurement opportunity arise, it will be published in accordance with the requirements of the Procurement Act 2023.\nThe contracting authority thanks all bidders for their time, effort and interest in participating in this procurement exercise. All suppliers who submitted responses will receive direct notification of this decision via the procurement portal.",
"finalStatusDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ITSM/CO/JW/2025",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled"
}
],
"title": "IT Service Management tool (ITSM)",
"status": "cancelled",
"documents": [
{
"id": "030161-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/030161-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK12",
"description": "Procurement termination notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderCancellationNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-01T10:19:51+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
}
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCLC-2366-MYPY",
"name": "Places For People Group",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC1X 8QR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "305 Gray's Inn Road, London"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCLC-2366-MYPY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Chi Onuks",
"email": "ProcurementTeam@placesforpeople.co.uk",
"telephone": "01772 666000"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "030161-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderCancellation"
],
"date": "2026-04-01T10:19:51+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ecc8",
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"statusDetails": "Places for People Group Limited hereby gives notice that the procurement process for the National Agreement for IT Service Management (ITSM) has been cancelled prior to contract award.\nFollowing a review of the procurement process and the contracting authority’s current operational requirements, it has been determined that continuing with the procurement in its current form would not best meet the authority’s requirements or represent the most appropriate commercial approach at this time.\nIn accordance with the principles of transparency, equal treatment and good procurement practice set out within the Procurement Act 2023, the contracting authority has therefore decided to terminate the procurement process without awarding a contract.\nThe procurement has been cancelled due to a material change in the contracting authority’s requirements and internal procurement strategy, which means that the specification and commercial structure originally advertised no longer appropriately reflect the authority’s needs.\nContinuing with the current procedure would therefore risk:\n•Misalignment between the specification and the authority’s operational requirements\n•Inefficient use of public and organisational resources\n•Potentially sub-optimal contractual outcomes\nThe authority considers it necessary and proportionate to cancel the current procurement and review the requirement before determining the most appropriate route to market.\nPlaces for People may, following internal review, choose to:\n•Re-procure the requirement under a revised specification, or\n•Pursue an alternative compliant procurement route.\nShould a new procurement opportunity arise, it will be published in accordance with the requirements of the Procurement Act 2023.\nThe contracting authority thanks all bidders for their time, effort and interest in participating in this procurement exercise. All suppliers who submitted responses will receive direct notification of this decision via the procurement portal.",
"finalStatusDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ITSM/CO/JW/2025",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled"
}
],
"title": "IT Service Management tool (ITSM)",
"status": "cancelled",
"documents": [
{
"id": "030161-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/030161-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK12",
"description": "Procurement termination notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderCancellationNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-01T10:19:51+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
}
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCLC-2366-MYPY",
"name": "Places For People Group",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC1X 8QR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "305 Gray's Inn Road, London"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCLC-2366-MYPY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Chi Onuks",
"email": "ProcurementTeam@placesforpeople.co.uk",
"telephone": "01772 666000"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "002393-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-01-12T16:05:17Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ecc8",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCLC-2366-MYPY",
"name": "Places For People Group"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ITSM/CO/JW/2025",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 600000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 720000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The Contract will have an initial term of three (3) years, with the option for Places for People (PfP) to extend for an additional two (2) years at its sole discretion."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality and Technical merit",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 70,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Pricing",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 30,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-05-17T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-18T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-05-16T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "Bidders must ensure they can meet all the mandatory requirements outlined in Appendix D - Requirements"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
},
{
"id": "72222300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Information technology services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "IT Service Management tool (ITSM)",
"value": {
"amount": 600000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 720000
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "002393-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/002393-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-12T16:05:17Z"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "This Competitive Flexible process is conducted in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023 (the Act) as further detailed in this Procurement Specific Questionnaire and in the Invitation to Tender (ITT) which is included for information only at this stage of the procurement. \nResponses (PSQ Responses) to this selection questionnaire (PSQ) will be used in the first step of selecting suitably qualified and experience suppliers (Participants) to be invited to tender. It is intended that PfP will shortlist a total of three (3) to be invited to submit tenders in line with section 20(4)(a) of the Act."
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-20T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "Places for People (PfP) seeks to acquire and implement an industry-leading IT Service Management (ITSM) platform that meets both current and future business requirements. PfP currently operates an in-house service management platform, LogIT, which is no longer capable of supporting growing business needs. The existing system lacks essential capabilities, including automation, integration, service catalogue visibility, configuration management, analytics, and knowledge management.\nIntegration with existing tools and platforms including but not limited to Intune, Entra ID, Active Directory, Observability (LogicMonitor) and compatibility with a market leading ITAM solution.\nImplementation of modules: Incident, Change and Release Management, Problem, Configuration Management Database (CMDB), Known Error Database (KEDB), Service Catalogue, Knowledge Management. \nInterrogation of system configuration. \nInterrogation of professional training for three (3) IT Ops colleagues to maintain and operate chosen solution. \nSalesforce LogIT, Change IT decommission \nSecurity Operations Centre (SOC) Integration\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=1005774193",
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-30T17:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2026-02-06T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCLC-2366-MYPY",
"name": "Places For People Group",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC1X 8QR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "305 Gray’s Inn Road, London"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCLC-2366-MYPY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Chi Onuks",
"email": "ProcurementTeam@placesforpeople.co.uk",
"telephone": "01772 666000"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "002295-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-01-12T14:05:14Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ecc8",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCLC-2366-MYPY",
"name": "Places For People Group"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ITSM/CO/JW/2025",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 600000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 720000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The Contract will have an initial term of three (3) years, with the option for Places for People (PfP) to extend for an additional two (2) years at its sole discretion."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality and Technical merit",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 70,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Pricing",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 30,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-05-17T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-18T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-05-16T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "Bidders must ensure they can meet all the mandatory requirements outlined in Appendix D - Requirements"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
},
{
"id": "72222300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Information technology services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "IT Service Management tool (ITSM)",
"value": {
"amount": 600000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 720000
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "002295-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/002295-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-12T14:05:14Z"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "This Competitive Flexible process is conducted in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023 (the Act) as further detailed in this Procurement Specific Questionnaire and in the Invitation to Tender (ITT) which is included for information only at this stage of the procurement. \nResponses (PSQ Responses) to this selection questionnaire (PSQ) will be used in the first step of selecting suitably qualified and experience suppliers (Participants) to be invited to tender. It is intended that PfP will shortlist a total of three (3) to be invited to submit tenders in line with section 20(4)(a) of the Act."
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-20T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "Places for People (PfP) seeks to acquire and implement an industry-leading IT Service Management (ITSM) platform that meets both current and future business requirements. PfP currently operates an in-house service management platform, LogIT, which is no longer capable of supporting growing business needs. The existing system lacks essential capabilities, including automation, integration, service catalogue visibility, configuration management, analytics, and knowledge management.\nIntegration with existing tools and platforms including but not limited to Intune, Entra ID, Active Directory, Observability (LogicMonitor) and compatibility with a market leading ITAM solution.\nImplementation of modules: Incident, Change and Release Management, Problem, Configuration Management Database (CMDB), Known Error Database (KEDB), Service Catalogue, Knowledge Management. \nInterrogation of system configuration. \nInterrogation of professional training for three (3) IT Ops colleagues to maintain and operate chosen solution. \nSalesforce LogIT, Change IT decommission \nSystem on a Chip (SOC) integration\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=1005754766",
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-23T17:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2026-02-06T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCLC-2366-MYPY",
"name": "Places For People Group",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC1X 8QR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "305 Gray’s Inn Road, London"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCLC-2366-MYPY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Chi Onuks",
"email": "ProcurementTeam@placesforpeople.co.uk",
"telephone": "01772 666000"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "078851-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-12-02T12:05:15Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ecc8",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCLC-2366-MYPY",
"name": "Places For People Group"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ITSM/CO/JW/2025",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 600000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 720000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The Contract will have an initial term of three (3) years, with the option for Places for People (PfP) to extend for an additional two (2) years at its sole discretion."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality and Technical merit",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 70,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Pricing",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 30,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-05-17T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-18T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-05-16T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "Bidders must ensure they can meet all the mandatory requirements outlined in Appendix D - Requirements"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
},
{
"id": "72222300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Information technology services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "IT Service Management tool (ITSM)",
"value": {
"amount": 600000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 720000
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "078851-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/078851-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-02T12:05:15Z"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "This Competitive Flexible process is conducted in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023 (the Act) as further detailed in this Procurement Specific Questionnaire and in the Invitation to Tender (ITT) which is included for information only at this stage of the procurement. \nResponses (PSQ Responses) to this selection questionnaire (PSQ) will be used in the first step of selecting suitably qualified and experience suppliers (Participants) to be invited to tender. It is intended that PfP will shortlist a total of three (3) to be invited to submit tenders in line with section 20(4)(a) of the Act."
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-20T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "Places for People (PfP) seeks to acquire and implement an industry-leading IT Service Management (ITSM) platform that meets both current and future business requirements. PfP currently operates an in-house service management platform, LogIT, which is no longer capable of supporting growing business needs. The existing system lacks essential capabilities, including automation, integration, service catalogue visibility, configuration management, analytics, and knowledge management.\nIntegration with existing tools and platforms including but not limited to Intune, Entra ID, Active Directory, Observability (LogicMonitor) and compatibility with a market leading ITAM solution.\nImplementation of modules: Incident, Change and Release Management, Problem, Configuration Management Database (CMDB), Known Error Database (KEDB), Service Catalogue, Knowledge Management. \nInterrogation of system configuration. \nInterrogation of professional training for three (3) IT Ops colleagues to maintain and operate chosen solution. \nSalesforce LogIT, Change IT decommission \nSystem on a Chip (SOC) integration\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-London:-Software-package-and-information-systems./42R6245B5U\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/42R6245B5U",
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-27T17:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2026-03-06T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCLC-2366-MYPY",
"name": "Places For People Group",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC1X 8QR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "305 Gray’s Inn Road, London"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCLC-2366-MYPY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Chi Onuks",
"email": "ProcurementTeam@placesforpeople.co.uk",
"telephone": "01772 666000"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}