Lot 1
No lot description published.
The Royal College of Radiologists (RCR) have produced guidelines to help GPs, Radiographers, Clinicians and other healthcare professionals to determine the most appropriate imaging investigation(s) or intervention for patients for a wide range of clinical problems. They provide practical guidance based on the best available evidence together with expert opinion where evidence is lacking or conflicting. The guidance provided within iRefer ensures patients have timely and accurate diagnoses through informed decision making about the requesting of imaging and interventional services. The seventh edition of iRefer58 making the best use of clinical radiology was made available through licensing arrangements via e-Learning for Healthcare on the N3 network to all NHS professionals working in England, Scotland and Northern Ireland. The seventh edition of iRefer is no longer available via this route. The eighth edition was launched in May 27. Access via HSCNI has been available since July 28 and now requires renewal. This would be for a period of one year, with potential 1 year extension up to a contract value of £40,000
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-055585 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 048027-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Aug 12 2025 12:10:30 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 12 Aug 2025 | award, contract | 048027-2025 |
| 8 Jul 2025 | award, contract | 038228-2025 |
| 30 Jun 2025 | award, contract | 035940-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "048027-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-08-12T13:10:30+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055585",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Business Services Organisation Procurement and Logistics Service"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-RC000854",
"name": "THE ROYAL COLLEGE OF RADIOLOGISTS"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DAC20152",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "iRefer Radiology guidelines access",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Royal College of Radiologists (RCR) have produced guidelines to help GPs, Radiographers, Clinicians and other healthcare professionals to determine the most appropriate imaging investigation(s) or intervention for patients for a wide range of clinical problems.\nThey provide practical guidance based on the best available evidence together with expert opinion where evidence is lacking or conflicting. The guidance provided within iRefer ensures patients have timely and accurate diagnoses through informed decision making about the requesting of imaging and interventional services. The seventh edition of iRefer58 making the best use of clinical radiology was made available through licensing arrangements via e-Learning for Healthcare on the N3 network to all NHS professionals working in England, Scotland and Northern Ireland. The seventh edition of iRefer is no longer available via this route. The eighth edition was launched in May 27. Access via HSCNI has been available since July 28 and now requires renewal.\nThis would be for a period of one year, with potential 1 year extension up to a contract value of £40,000",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "They provide practical guidance based on the best available evidence together with expert opinion where evidence is lacking or conflicting. The guidance provided within iRefer ensures patients have timely and accurate diagnoses through informed decision making about the requesting of imaging and interventional services.The seventh edition of iRefer58 making the best use of clinical radiology was made available through licensing arrangements via e-Learning for Healthcare on the N3 network to all NHS professionals working in England, Scotland and Northern Ireland. The seventh edition of iRefer is no longer available via this route. The eighth edition was launched in May 27. Access via HSCNI has been available since July 28 and now requires renewal.\nThe Royal College of Radiologists own the intellectual property rights of i-refer. No other suppliers are able to provide this service.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Business Services Organisation Procurement and Logistics Service",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT2 8DQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 Franklin Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "keli.mcteague@hscni.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PCQH-8657-NGMT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-RC000854",
"name": "THE ROYAL COLLEGE OF RADIOLOGISTS",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "LONDON",
"postalCode": "WC2A 3JW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "63 LINCOLN'S INN FIELDS"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.rcr.ac.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RC000854",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "enquiries@rcr.ac.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDRG-4178-VNPW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "iRefer Radiology guideline access",
"value": {
"amount": 40000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 48000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-07-25T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-07-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2027-07-25T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "No additional licenses or support charges will be applied during the term of this DAC. Prices and volumes have been agreed. We are currently exploring a full Clinical Decision Support solution with Encompass. If successful, the solution could potentially reduce the need to enter into the extension period of this DAC."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "048027-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/048027-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-08-12T13:10:30+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-07-17T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "048027-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-08-12T13:10:30+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055585",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Business Services Organisation Procurement and Logistics Service"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-RC000854",
"name": "THE ROYAL COLLEGE OF RADIOLOGISTS"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DAC20152",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "iRefer Radiology guidelines access",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Royal College of Radiologists (RCR) have produced guidelines to help GPs, Radiographers, Clinicians and other healthcare professionals to determine the most appropriate imaging investigation(s) or intervention for patients for a wide range of clinical problems.\nThey provide practical guidance based on the best available evidence together with expert opinion where evidence is lacking or conflicting. The guidance provided within iRefer ensures patients have timely and accurate diagnoses through informed decision making about the requesting of imaging and interventional services. The seventh edition of iRefer58 making the best use of clinical radiology was made available through licensing arrangements via e-Learning for Healthcare on the N3 network to all NHS professionals working in England, Scotland and Northern Ireland. The seventh edition of iRefer is no longer available via this route. The eighth edition was launched in May 27. Access via HSCNI has been available since July 28 and now requires renewal.\nThis would be for a period of one year, with potential 1 year extension up to a contract value of £40,000",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "They provide practical guidance based on the best available evidence together with expert opinion where evidence is lacking or conflicting. The guidance provided within iRefer ensures patients have timely and accurate diagnoses through informed decision making about the requesting of imaging and interventional services.The seventh edition of iRefer58 making the best use of clinical radiology was made available through licensing arrangements via e-Learning for Healthcare on the N3 network to all NHS professionals working in England, Scotland and Northern Ireland. The seventh edition of iRefer is no longer available via this route. The eighth edition was launched in May 27. Access via HSCNI has been available since July 28 and now requires renewal.\nThe Royal College of Radiologists own the intellectual property rights of i-refer. No other suppliers are able to provide this service.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Business Services Organisation Procurement and Logistics Service",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT2 8DQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 Franklin Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "keli.mcteague@hscni.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PCQH-8657-NGMT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-RC000854",
"name": "THE ROYAL COLLEGE OF RADIOLOGISTS",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "LONDON",
"postalCode": "WC2A 3JW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "63 LINCOLN'S INN FIELDS"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.rcr.ac.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RC000854",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "enquiries@rcr.ac.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDRG-4178-VNPW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "iRefer Radiology guideline access",
"value": {
"amount": 40000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 48000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-07-25T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-07-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2027-07-25T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "No additional licenses or support charges will be applied during the term of this DAC. Prices and volumes have been agreed. We are currently exploring a full Clinical Decision Support solution with Encompass. If successful, the solution could potentially reduce the need to enter into the extension period of this DAC."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "048027-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/048027-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-08-12T13:10:30+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-07-17T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "038228-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-07-08T13:02:53+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055585",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Business Services Organisation Procurement and Logistics Service"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-07-08T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"title": "iRefer Radiology guideline access",
"value": {
"amount": 40000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 48000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "No additional licenses or support charges will be applied during the term of this DAC. Prices and volumes have been agreed. We are currently exploring a full Clinical Decision Support solution with Encompass. If successful, the solution could potentially reduce the need to enter into the extension period of this DAC."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "038228-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/038228-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-08T13:02:53+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-RC000854",
"name": "THE ROYAL COLLEGE OF RADIOLOGISTS"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-07-24T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-25T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-07-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2027-07-25T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DAC20152",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "iRefer Radiology guideline access",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Royal College of Radiologists (RCR) have produced guidelines to help GPs, Radiographers, Clinicians and other healthcare professionals to determine the most appropriate imaging investigation(s) or intervention for patients for a wide range of clinical problems.\nThey provide practical guidance based on the best available evidence together with expert opinion where evidence is lacking or conflicting. The guidance provided within iRefer ensures patients have timely and accurate diagnoses through informed decision making about the requesting of imaging and interventional services. The seventh edition of iRefer58 making the best use of clinical radiology was made available through licensing arrangements via e-Learning for Healthcare on the N3 network to all NHS professionals working in England, Scotland and Northern Ireland. The seventh edition of iRefer is no longer available via this route. The eighth edition was launched in May 27. Access via HSCNI has been available since July 28 and now requires renewal.\nThis would be for a period of one year, with potential 1 year extension up to a contract value of £40,000",
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Business Services Organisation Procurement and Logistics Service",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT2 8DQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 Franklin Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Catherine Wilson",
"email": "catherine.wilson@hscni.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PCQH-8657-NGMT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-RC000854",
"name": "THE ROYAL COLLEGE OF RADIOLOGISTS",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "LONDON",
"postalCode": "WC2A 3JW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "63 LINCOLN'S INN FIELDS"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.rcr.ac.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RC000854",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "enquiries@rcr.ac.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDRG-4178-VNPW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "035940-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-06-30T08:31:12+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055585",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCQH-8657-NGMT",
"name": "Business Services Organisation"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"title": "iRefer Radiology guideline access",
"value": {
"amount": 40000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 48000
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "No additional licenses or support charges will be applied during the term of this DAC. Prices and volumes have been agreed. We are currently exploring a full Clinical Decision Support solution with Encompass. If successful, the solution could potentially reduce the need to enter into the extension period of this DAC."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "035940-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/035940-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-06-30T08:31:12+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-RC000854",
"name": "THE ROYAL COLLEGE OF RADIOLOGISTS"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-07-24T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-25T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-07-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2027-07-25T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DAC20152",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
}
}
],
"title": "iRefer Radiology guideline access",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Royal College of Radiologists (RCR) have produced guidelines to help GPs, Radiographers, Clinicians and other healthcare professionals to determine the most appropriate imaging investigation(s) or intervention for patients for a wide range of clinical problems.\nThey provide practical guidance based on the best available evidence together with expert opinion where evidence is lacking or conflicting. The guidance provided within iRefer ensures patients have timely and accurate diagnoses through informed decision making about the requesting of imaging and interventional services. The seventh edition of iRefer58 making the best use of clinical radiology was made available through licensing arrangements via e-Learning for Healthcare on the N3 network to all NHS professionals working in England, Scotland and Northern Ireland. The seventh edition of iRefer is no longer available via this route. The eighth edition was launched in May 27. Access via HSCNI has been available since July 28 and now requires renewal.\nThis would be for a period of one year, with potential 1 year extension up to a contract value of £40,000",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "They provide practical guidance based on the best available evidence together with expert opinion where evidence is lacking or conflicting. The guidance provided within iRefer ensures patients have timely and accurate diagnoses through informed decision making about the requesting of imaging and interventional services.The seventh edition of iRefer58 making the best use of clinical radiology was made available through licensing arrangements via e-Learning for Healthcare on the N3 network to all NHS professionals working in England, Scotland and Northern Ireland. The seventh edition of iRefer is no longer available via this route. The eighth edition was launched in May 27. Access via HSCNI has been available since July 28 and now requires renewal.\nThe Royal College of Radiologists own the intellectual property rights of i-refer. No other suppliers are able to provide this service.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCQH-8657-NGMT",
"name": "Business Services Organisation",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT2 8DQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 Franklin Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCQH-8657-NGMT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "stephen.hillocks@hscni.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-RC000854",
"name": "THE ROYAL COLLEGE OF RADIOLOGISTS",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "LONDON",
"postalCode": "WC2A 3JW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "63 LINCOLN'S INN FIELDS"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.rcr.ac.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RC000854",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "enquiries@rcr.ac.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDRG-4178-VNPW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}