Lot Lot 1 Signalling
Delivery of Signalling training courses
Award criteria
price
Provision of Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses
UK · UK · UK · UK
Delivery of Signalling training courses
Award criteria
price
Delivery of Electrification & Plant training courses
Award criteria
price
Did not award this Lot.
Award criteria
price
Delivery of NR owned courses for Design for Reliability
Award criteria
price
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Lot 1 Signalling | Education and training services | Not published |
| Lot 2 Electrification & Plant | Education and training services | Not published |
| Lot 3 Buildings & Civils | Education and training services | Not published |
| Lot 4 Design for Reliabilty | Education and training services | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 80. The category anchor is Education and training services (80000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 80 | 6,354 | 1 median · 48.8 average (2,998 of 6,354 with a bid count) | 3.1 average (3,267 of 6,354 with named award suppliers) | 1 comparable price pairs |
| Same buyer | 8 | 4 median · 4 average (2 of 8 with a bid count) | 1.3 average (3 of 8 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Delivery region: UK | 2,659 | 1 median · 22.2 average (1,566 of 2,659 with a bid count) | 2.2 average (1,698 of 2,659 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-03893c |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 028523-2023 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Sep 27 2023 13:41:20 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | selective |
| Procurement method details | Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0025 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 4 |
| Tender items in source | 4 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 4 |
| Contracts in latest release | 3 |
| Parties in latest release | 5 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 27 Sept 2023 | award, contract | 028523-2023 |
| 29 Nov 2022 | tender | 033821-2022 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "028523-2023",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids"
}
]
},
"date": "2023-09-27T14:41:20+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03893c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-448",
"name": "Network Rail Infrastructure Ltd"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "028523-2023-ecm_38047-1",
"title": "Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-93544",
"name": "Setec Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"Lot 1 Signalling"
]
},
{
"id": "028523-2023-ecm_38048-2",
"title": "Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-93544",
"name": "Setec Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"Lot 2 Electrification & Plant"
]
},
{
"id": "028523-2023-None-3",
"status": "unsuccessful",
"relatedLots": [
"Lot 3 Buildings & Civils"
],
"statusDetails": "unsuccessful"
},
{
"id": "028523-2023-ecm_38049-4",
"title": "Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-93545",
"name": "Siemens Mobility Limited"
}
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-03893c",
"lots": [
{
"id": "Lot 1 Signalling",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Delivery of Signalling training courses",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "Lot 2 Electrification & Plant",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Delivery of Electrification & Plant training courses",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "Lot 3 Buildings & Civils",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Did not award this Lot.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "Lot 4 Design for Reliabilty",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Delivery of NR owned courses for Design for Reliability",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "Lot 1 Signalling",
"relatedLot": "Lot 1 Signalling",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "Lot 2 Electrification & Plant",
"relatedLot": "Lot 2 Electrification & Plant",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "Lot 3 Buildings & Civils",
"relatedLot": "Lot 3 Buildings & Civils",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "Lot 4 Design for Reliabilty",
"relatedLot": "Lot 4 Design for Reliabilty",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0025",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Provision of Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses",
"classification": {
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-448",
"name": "Network Rail Infrastructure Ltd",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW1 2DN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1 Eversholt Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.networkrail.co.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "RAILWAY_SERVICES",
"scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
"description": "Railway services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Network Rail Infrastructure Ltd"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Clare.Hamblin@networkrail.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1908781000"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-93544",
"name": "Setec Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Wiltshire",
"postalCode": "SN15 4RE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 2A Gate Farm, Sutton Benger,"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Setec Limited"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-93545",
"name": "Siemens Mobility Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Wiltshire",
"postalCode": "SN15 1JD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "PO Box 79, Pew Hill, Chippenham"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Siemens Mobility Limited"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-93546",
"name": "Network Rail Infrastructure Limited",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 8SW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Waterloo General Office"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Network Rail Infrastructure Limited"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-49018",
"name": "High Court",
"roles": [
"mediationBody",
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WCA 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Strand"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "High Court"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "028523-2023-ecm_38047-1",
"title": "Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "028523-2023-ecm_38047-1",
"dateSigned": "2023-09-27T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "028523-2023-ecm_38048-2",
"title": "Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "028523-2023-ecm_38048-2",
"dateSigned": "2023-09-27T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "028523-2023-ecm_38049-4",
"title": "Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "028523-2023-ecm_38049-4",
"dateSigned": "2023-09-27T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "028523-2023",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids"
}
]
},
"date": "2023-09-27T14:41:20+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03893c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-448",
"name": "Network Rail Infrastructure Ltd"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "028523-2023-ecm_38047-1",
"title": "Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-93544",
"name": "Setec Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"Lot 1 Signalling"
]
},
{
"id": "028523-2023-ecm_38048-2",
"title": "Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-93544",
"name": "Setec Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"Lot 2 Electrification & Plant"
]
},
{
"id": "028523-2023-None-3",
"status": "unsuccessful",
"relatedLots": [
"Lot 3 Buildings & Civils"
],
"statusDetails": "unsuccessful"
},
{
"id": "028523-2023-ecm_38049-4",
"title": "Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-93545",
"name": "Siemens Mobility Limited"
}
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-03893c",
"lots": [
{
"id": "Lot 1 Signalling",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Delivery of Signalling training courses",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "Lot 2 Electrification & Plant",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Delivery of Electrification & Plant training courses",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "Lot 3 Buildings & Civils",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Did not award this Lot.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "Lot 4 Design for Reliabilty",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Delivery of NR owned courses for Design for Reliability",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "Lot 1 Signalling",
"relatedLot": "Lot 1 Signalling",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "Lot 2 Electrification & Plant",
"relatedLot": "Lot 2 Electrification & Plant",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "Lot 3 Buildings & Civils",
"relatedLot": "Lot 3 Buildings & Civils",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "Lot 4 Design for Reliabilty",
"relatedLot": "Lot 4 Design for Reliabilty",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0025",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Provision of Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses",
"classification": {
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-448",
"name": "Network Rail Infrastructure Ltd",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW1 2DN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1 Eversholt Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.networkrail.co.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "RAILWAY_SERVICES",
"scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
"description": "Railway services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Network Rail Infrastructure Ltd"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Clare.Hamblin@networkrail.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1908781000"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-93544",
"name": "Setec Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Wiltshire",
"postalCode": "SN15 4RE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 2A Gate Farm, Sutton Benger,"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Setec Limited"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-93545",
"name": "Siemens Mobility Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Wiltshire",
"postalCode": "SN15 1JD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "PO Box 79, Pew Hill, Chippenham"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Siemens Mobility Limited"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-93546",
"name": "Network Rail Infrastructure Limited",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 8SW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Waterloo General Office"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Network Rail Infrastructure Limited"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-49018",
"name": "High Court",
"roles": [
"mediationBody",
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WCA 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Strand"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "High Court"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "028523-2023-ecm_38047-1",
"title": "Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "028523-2023-ecm_38047-1",
"dateSigned": "2023-09-27T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "028523-2023-ecm_38048-2",
"title": "Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "028523-2023-ecm_38048-2",
"dateSigned": "2023-09-27T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "028523-2023-ecm_38049-4",
"title": "Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "028523-2023-ecm_38049-4",
"dateSigned": "2023-09-27T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "033821-2022",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2022-11-29T15:30:51Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03893c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-448",
"name": "Network Rail Infrastructure Ltd"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-03893c",
"lots": [
{
"id": "Lot 1 Signalling",
"value": {
"amount": 403511,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Should a retender be required, Network Rail will issue a further notice, notifying the market"
},
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "Delivery of Training for off the shelf training courses with Signalling:\nAST (Advanced Signalling Technology) \nBasic Signalling Technology \nIST (Intermediate Signalling Technology) \nSignal Engineering Principles \nSignalling Design Checking Course ",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1350
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
},
{
"id": "Lot 2 Electrification & Plant",
"value": {
"amount": 985341,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "NR will adivse the market through issuing a F05"
},
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "Training delivery for off the shelf course within Lot 2 Electrification & Plant:\nC&G 2377 - Portable Appliance Testing \nC&G 2382 - Certificate for Electrical Installations (18th Edition) \nC&G 2382 18th Edition - One day refresher course \nC&G 2391-52 Level 3 Award in Initial & Periodic Verification of Electrical Installation \nC&G 2377-22 City & Guilds Code of Practice for In-service Inspection and Testing \nC&G 2391-50 Initial Verification work on newly installed installations \nC&G 2391-51 Level 3 Award in Period Inspection, Testing & Certification \nCity & Guilds 2396 Level 4 Award in Design, Erection & Verification \nElectrification Engineering Principles ",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1350
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
},
{
"id": "Lot 3 Buildings & Civils",
"value": {
"amount": 424480,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "NR will issue F05 should a retender be required"
},
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "Delivery of training for off the shelf courses within Lot 3 Buildings & Civils\nAsset Management System Awareness \nBasic Surveying Techniques \nStructural Eurocodes - Bridges \nStructural Eurocodes - Buildings \nStructural Eurocodes - Geotech \nThe Institute of Asset Management, Certificate in Asset Management ",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1350
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
},
{
"id": "Lot 4 Design for Reliability",
"value": {
"amount": 738620,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "NR will issue F05 should a retender be required"
},
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "Delivery of training for NR bespoke courses as listed in Lot 4 Design for Reliability\nIntroduction to Design For Reliability (DFR)\nFailure Mode And Effects Analysis (FMEA) and Failure Management\nRequirements Planning (Quality Functional Deployment)\nMeasurement Systems Analysis (MSA)\nDesign of Experiments (DoE)",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1350
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "Lot 1 Signalling",
"relatedLot": "Lot 1 Signalling",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80570000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Personal development training services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "Lot 2 Electrification & Plant",
"relatedLot": "Lot 2 Electrification & Plant",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80570000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Personal development training services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "Lot 3 Buildings & Civils",
"relatedLot": "Lot 3 Buildings & Civils",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80570000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Personal development training services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "Lot 4 Design for Reliability",
"relatedLot": "Lot 4 Design for Reliability",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80570000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Personal development training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses",
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0025",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"lotDetails": {
"maximumLotsBidPerSupplier": null
},
"description": "Provision of Infrastructure Engineering Training Courses",
"secondStage": {
"invitationDate": "2023-04-05T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2023-01-13T12:00:00Z"
},
"communication": {
"atypicalToolUrl": "https://networkrail.bravosolution.co.uk"
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"classification": {
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"bidValidityPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 120
}
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission",
"written"
],
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://networkrail.bravosolution.co.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-448",
"name": "Network Rail Infrastructure Ltd",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW1 2DN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1 Eversholt Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.networkrail.co.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "RAILWAY_SERVICES",
"scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
"description": "Railway services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Network Rail Infrastructure Ltd"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://networkrail.bravosolution.co.uk",
"email": "Clare.Hamblin@networkrail.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1908781000"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-5408",
"name": "Network Rail Infrastructure Limited",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW1 2DN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1 Eversholt Street"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Network Rail Infrastructure Limited"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-49018",
"name": "High Court",
"roles": [
"mediationBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WCA 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Strand"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "High Court"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}