← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award
BuyerNHS NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE CLINICAL COMMISSIONING GROUP
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published30 Jul 2021

What is being bought

The North East Lincolnshire Clinical Commissioning Group (NELCCG) wishes to continue and evolve the provision for Independent Advocacy Services in the borough of North East Lincolnshire. The Contract will be initially set from 1st October 2021 till 30th September 2024 with the possibility of extending the term beyond the initial contracted duration by up to 2 [two] years with mutual agreement from the Provider and NELCCG. This would be dependent on successful achievement of contract outcomes and funding available to support the contract from commissioners. It is likely TUPE will apply to the transfer of staff undertaking the current service provision; however, it will be the responsibility of bidders to seek appropriate legal advice at the appropriate time. Interested parties wishing to participate in the Procurement should register and download a tender pack on NELCCG e-procurement system https://eprocurement.northeastlincolnshireccg.nhs.uk/ and submit an application using the supplied documentation. The deadline for receipt of completed tenders is 12 noon on Friday 11th June 2021

Delivery location

UKE

Categories

Health and social work services 85000000

Lot details

Lot 1

The North East Lincolnshire Clinical Commissioning Group (NELCCG) wishes to continue and evolve the provision for Independent Advocacy Services in the borough of North East Lincolnshire. The Contract will be initially set from 1st October 2021 till 30th September 2024 with the possibility of extending the term beyond the initial contracted duration by up to 2 [two] years with mutual agreement from the Provider and NELCCG. This would be dependent on successful achievement of contract outcomes and funding available to support the contract from commissioners. It is likely TUPE will apply to the transfer of staff undertaking the current service provision; however, it will be the responsibility of bidders to seek appropriate legal advice at the appropriate time. Interested parties wishing to participate in the Procurement should register and download a tender pack on NELCCG e-procurement system https://eprocurement.northeastlincolnshireccg.nhs.uk/ and submit an application using the supplied documentation. The deadline for receipt of completed tenders is 12 noon on Friday 11th June 2021

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality — 100
price — Price 0% Quality 100%

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Not publishedNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 85. The category anchor is Health and social work services (85000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 8538,3731 median · 19.7 average (22,929 of 38,373 with a bid count)1.8 average (24,591 of 38,373 with named award suppliers)10 comparable price pairs
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKE6121 median · 18.2 average (303 of 612 with a bid count)1.9 average (334 of 612 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

018282-2021-1

Statusactive
Value£702,033

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-02a4d0
Latest release ID018282-2021
Latest release timestampFri Jul 30 2021 14:16:28 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
30 Jul 2021award, contract018282-2021
12 Apr 2021tenderUpdate007629-2021
12 Apr 2021tender007519-2021

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "018282-2021",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2021-07-30T15:16:28+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02a4d0",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-24258",
    "name": "NHS NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE CLINICAL COMMISSIONING GROUP"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "018282-2021-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-24259",
          "name": "Cloverleaf Advocacy 2000 Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-02a4d0",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The North East Lincolnshire Clinical Commissioning Group (NELCCG) wishes to continue and evolve the provision for Independent Advocacy Services in the borough of North East Lincolnshire.\nThe Contract will be initially set from 1st October 2021 till 30th September 2024 with the possibility of extending the term beyond the initial contracted duration by up to 2 [two] years with mutual agreement from the Provider and NELCCG. This would be dependent on successful achievement of contract outcomes and funding available to support the contract from commissioners.\nIt is likely TUPE will apply to the transfer of staff undertaking the current service provision; however, it will be the responsibility of bidders to seek appropriate legal advice at the appropriate time.\nInterested parties wishing to participate in the Procurement should register and download a tender pack on NELCCG e-procurement system https://eprocurement.northeastlincolnshireccg.nhs.uk/ and submit an application using the supplied documentation.\nThe deadline for receipt of completed tenders is 12 noon on Friday 11th June 2021",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "100"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "Price 0% Quality 100%"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKE"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Independent Advocacy Service",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The North East Lincolnshire Clinical Commissioning Group (NELCCG) wishes to continue and evolve the provision for Independent Advocacy Services in the borough of North East Lincolnshire.\nThe Contract will be initially set from 1st October 2021 till 30th September 2024 with the possibility of extending the term beyond the initial contracted duration by up to 2 [two] years with mutual agreement from the Provider and NELCCG. This would be dependent on successful achievement of contract outcomes and funding available to support the contract from commissioners.\nIt is likely TUPE will apply to the transfer of staff undertaking the current service provision; however, it will be the responsibility of bidders to seek appropriate legal advice at the appropriate time.\nInterested parties wishing to participate in the Procurement should register and download a tender pack on NELCCG e-procurement system https://eprocurement.northeastlincolnshireccg.nhs.uk/ and submit an application using the supplied documentation.\nThe deadline for receipt of completed tenders is 12 noon on Friday 11th June 2021",
    "classification": {
      "id": "85000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Health and social work services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-24258",
      "name": "NHS NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE CLINICAL COMMISSIONING GROUP",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE",
        "locality": "GRIMSBY",
        "postalCode": "DN311HU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Municipal Offices, Town Hall Square"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.northeastlincolnshireccg.nhs.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "MINISTRY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
          },
          {
            "id": "07",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Health"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "NHS NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE CLINICAL COMMISSIONING GROUP"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Clair Brookes",
        "email": "clairbrookes@nhs.net",
        "telephone": "+44 3003000548"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-24259",
      "name": "Cloverleaf Advocacy 2000 Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE",
        "locality": "Wakefield",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Cloverleaf Advocacy 2000 Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-279",
      "name": "CEDR",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "CEDR"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "018282-2021-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 702033,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "018282-2021-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-07-27T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
30 Jul 2021 · 018282-2021 · award, contract
{
  "id": "018282-2021",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2021-07-30T15:16:28+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02a4d0",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-24258",
    "name": "NHS NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE CLINICAL COMMISSIONING GROUP"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "018282-2021-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-24259",
          "name": "Cloverleaf Advocacy 2000 Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-02a4d0",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The North East Lincolnshire Clinical Commissioning Group (NELCCG) wishes to continue and evolve the provision for Independent Advocacy Services in the borough of North East Lincolnshire.\nThe Contract will be initially set from 1st October 2021 till 30th September 2024 with the possibility of extending the term beyond the initial contracted duration by up to 2 [two] years with mutual agreement from the Provider and NELCCG. This would be dependent on successful achievement of contract outcomes and funding available to support the contract from commissioners.\nIt is likely TUPE will apply to the transfer of staff undertaking the current service provision; however, it will be the responsibility of bidders to seek appropriate legal advice at the appropriate time.\nInterested parties wishing to participate in the Procurement should register and download a tender pack on NELCCG e-procurement system https://eprocurement.northeastlincolnshireccg.nhs.uk/ and submit an application using the supplied documentation.\nThe deadline for receipt of completed tenders is 12 noon on Friday 11th June 2021",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "100"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "Price 0% Quality 100%"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKE"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Independent Advocacy Service",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The North East Lincolnshire Clinical Commissioning Group (NELCCG) wishes to continue and evolve the provision for Independent Advocacy Services in the borough of North East Lincolnshire.\nThe Contract will be initially set from 1st October 2021 till 30th September 2024 with the possibility of extending the term beyond the initial contracted duration by up to 2 [two] years with mutual agreement from the Provider and NELCCG. This would be dependent on successful achievement of contract outcomes and funding available to support the contract from commissioners.\nIt is likely TUPE will apply to the transfer of staff undertaking the current service provision; however, it will be the responsibility of bidders to seek appropriate legal advice at the appropriate time.\nInterested parties wishing to participate in the Procurement should register and download a tender pack on NELCCG e-procurement system https://eprocurement.northeastlincolnshireccg.nhs.uk/ and submit an application using the supplied documentation.\nThe deadline for receipt of completed tenders is 12 noon on Friday 11th June 2021",
    "classification": {
      "id": "85000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Health and social work services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-24258",
      "name": "NHS NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE CLINICAL COMMISSIONING GROUP",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE",
        "locality": "GRIMSBY",
        "postalCode": "DN311HU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Municipal Offices, Town Hall Square"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.northeastlincolnshireccg.nhs.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "MINISTRY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
          },
          {
            "id": "07",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Health"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "NHS NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE CLINICAL COMMISSIONING GROUP"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Clair Brookes",
        "email": "clairbrookes@nhs.net",
        "telephone": "+44 3003000548"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-24259",
      "name": "Cloverleaf Advocacy 2000 Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE",
        "locality": "Wakefield",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Cloverleaf Advocacy 2000 Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-279",
      "name": "CEDR",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "CEDR"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "018282-2021-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 702033,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "018282-2021-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-07-27T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
12 Apr 2021 · 007629-2021 · tenderUpdate
{
  "id": "007629-2021",
  "tag": [
    "tenderUpdate"
  ],
  "date": "2021-04-12T16:03:28+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02a4d0",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-11898",
    "name": "NHS NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE CLINICAL COMMISSIONING GROUP"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-02a4d0",
    "title": "North East Lincolnshire Independent Advocacy Service",
    "amendments": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "description": "Please note our E procurement site is currently unavailable (12.04.21). \nOur IT department are aware and working to resolve this."
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The North East Lincolnshire Clinical Commissioning Group (NELCCG) wishes to continue and evolve the provision for Independent Advocacy Services in the borough of North East Lincolnshire.  The Contract will be initially set from 1st October 2021 till 30th September 2024 with the possibility of extending the term beyond the initial contracted duration by up to 2 [two] years with mutual agreement from the Provider and NELCCG. This would be dependent on successful achievement of contract outcomes and funding available to support the contract from commissioners. It is likely TUPE will apply to the transfer of staff undertaking the current service provision; however, it will be the responsibility of bidders to seek appropriate legal advice at the appropriate time. Interested parties wishing to participate in the Procurement should register and download a tender pack on NELCCG e-procurement system https://eprocurement.northeastlincolnshireccg.nhs.uk/ and submit an application using the supplied documentation. The deadline for receipt of completed tenders is 12 noon on Friday 11th June 2021",
    "classification": {
      "id": "85300000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Social work and related services"
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-11898",
      "name": "NHS NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE CLINICAL COMMISSIONING GROUP",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE",
        "locality": "GRIMSBY",
        "postalCode": "DN31IHU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Municipal Offices, Grimsby Town Hall"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.northeastlincolnshireccg.nhs.uk/"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "NHS NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE CLINICAL COMMISSIONING GROUP"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Clair Brookes",
        "email": "clairbrookes@nhs.net",
        "telephone": "+44 3003000548"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
12 Apr 2021 · 007519-2021 · tender
{
  "id": "007519-2021",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2021-04-12T09:28:20+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02a4d0",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-11898",
    "name": "NHS NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE CLINICAL COMMISSIONING GROUP"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-02a4d0",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 702033,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "Option to extend for 24 months"
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "The North East Lincolnshire Clinical Commissioning Group (NELCCG) wishes to continue and evolve the provision for Independent Advocacy Services in the borough of North East Lincolnshire. \nThe Contract will be initially set from 1st October 2021 till 30th September 2024 with the possibility of extending the term beyond the initial contracted duration by up to 2 [two] years with mutual agreement from the Provider and NELCCG. This would be dependent on successful achievement of contract outcomes and funding available to support the contract from commissioners.\nIt is likely TUPE will apply to the transfer of staff undertaking the current service provision; however, it will be the responsibility of bidders to seek appropriate legal advice at the appropriate time.\nInterested parties wishing to participate in the Procurement should register and download a tender pack on NELCCG e-procurement system https://eprocurement.northeastlincolnshireccg.nhs.uk/ and submit an application using the supplied documentation. Additional information: NELCCG Eprocurement\nhttps://eprocurement.northeastlincolnshireccg.nhs.uk/procurements\nInterested Bidders are to register on NELCCG's e-procurement system via https://eprocurement.northeastlincolnshireccg.nhs.uk/. Registration does not require approval and will provide instant access to the tender pack.\nTender pack documents will consist of:\n• Memorandum of Information (MOI) Including:\n Annex A - Service Specification\n Annex B - Local Advocacy Information for North East Lincolnshire \n Annex C - Question and Answer Template\n Annex D - Form of Application - Non-collusion declaration\n Annex E - Conflict of Interest Declaration\n Annex F - TUPE Declaration (to be returned before TUPE information is released)\n• Tender questionnaire\nIf you have any problems accessing the site please email NELCCG.NELPCProcurement@nhs.net",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1080
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKE"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "North East Lincolnshire Independent Advocacy Service",
    "value": {
      "amount": 702033,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2021-06-11T12:30:00+01:00"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2021-06-11T12:30:00+01:00"
    },
    "description": "The North East Lincolnshire Clinical Commissioning Group (NELCCG) wishes to continue and evolve the provision for Independent Advocacy Services in the borough of North East Lincolnshire. \nThe Contract will be initially set from 1st October 2021 till 30th September 2024 with the possibility of extending the term beyond the initial contracted duration by up to 2 [two] years with mutual agreement from the Provider and NELCCG. This would be dependent on successful achievement of contract outcomes and funding available to support the contract from commissioners.\nIt is likely TUPE will apply to the transfer of staff undertaking the current service provision; however, it will be the responsibility of bidders to seek appropriate legal advice at the appropriate time.\nInterested parties wishing to participate in the Procurement should register and download a tender pack on NELCCG e-procurement system https://eprocurement.northeastlincolnshireccg.nhs.uk/ and submit an application using the supplied documentation.\nThe deadline for receipt of completed tenders is 12 noon on Friday 11th June 2021",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2021-06-11T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "85300000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Social work and related services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://eprocurement.northeastlincolnshireccg.nhs.uk/",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-11898",
      "name": "NHS NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE CLINICAL COMMISSIONING GROUP",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE",
        "locality": "GRIMSBY",
        "postalCode": "DN31IHU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Municipal Offices, Grimsby Town Hall"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.northeastlincolnshireccg.nhs.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "MINISTRY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
          },
          {
            "id": "07",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Health"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "NHS NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE CLINICAL COMMISSIONING GROUP"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://eprocurement.northeastlincolnshireccg.nhs.uk/",
        "name": "Clair Brookes",
        "email": "clairbrookes@nhs.net",
        "telephone": "+44 3003000548"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-279",
      "name": "CEDR",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "CEDR"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}