← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

HR Service and Payroll bureau

Buyer: Delt Shared Services Limited →

BuyerDelt Shared Services Limited
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published6 Jun 2024

What is being bought

Delt Shared Services Limited currently operates a HR Service and Payroll bureau to a range of public sector and third sector customers, servicing in the region of approximately 7500 payslips per month. In addition, the solution is also the Human Capital Management solution for Delt and Plymouth City Council (PCC), delivering Employee lifecycle Management, case management, annual leave, performance management and absence management. Delt aspires to grow the Human Capital Management offering to its wider Payroll bureau customers, as well as increasing the number of Payroll users over time, particularly in the Local Government and Education markets, where it has a fantastic reputation for providing professional payroll advice and services. Delt's goal is to expand their Human Capital Management services to a larger pool of customers who use their Payroll bureau, while also gradually increasing the number of Payroll users. This focus is particularly geared towards the Local Government and Education sectors, as Delt has established itself as a trusted provider for outstanding payroll guidance and solutions.

Delivery location

UKK

Categories

Software programming and consultancy services 72200000Payroll management services 79211110IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support 72000000

Lot details

Lot 1

Mobilisation and all associated Costs. Fixed costs Training to use the system as per the specification. Fixed costs Provision of system and functionality for Standard Human Capital Management for core HR/Payroll product - 7500 Access to additional Human Capital Management Products - 4125

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality — 60
price — 40

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Software programming and consultancy services, Payroll management servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 72. The category anchor is Software programming and consultancy services (72200000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 7210,5392 median · 15.4 average (4,161 of 10,539 with a bid count)2 average (5,053 of 10,539 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKK3811 median · 19.6 average (161 of 381 with a bid count)2.8 average (183 of 381 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

HR Service and Payroll bureau

Statusactive
Value£1,144,263

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-042c90
Latest release ID017663-2024
Latest release timestampThu Jun 06 2024 18:30:58 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
6 Jun 2024award, contract017663-2024
12 Jan 2024tenderUpdate001045-2024
12 Jan 2024tender001042-2024

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "017663-2024",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2024-06-06T19:30:58+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-042c90",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-11154",
    "name": "Delt Shared Services Limited"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "017663-2024-1-1",
      "title": "HR Service and Payroll bureau",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-115576",
          "name": "MHR International Uk Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "DN703082",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Mobilisation and all associated Costs. Fixed costs\nTraining to use the system as per the specification. Fixed costs\nProvision of system and functionality for Standard Human Capital Management for core HR/Payroll product - 7500\nAccess to additional Human Capital Management Products - 4125",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "60"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "40"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "72200000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Software programming and consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79211110",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Payroll management services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "HR Service and Payroll bureau",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Delt Shared Services Limited currently operates a HR Service and Payroll bureau to a range of public sector and third sector customers, servicing in the region of approximately 7500 payslips per month.\nIn addition, the solution is also the Human Capital Management solution for Delt and Plymouth City Council (PCC), delivering Employee lifecycle Management, case management, annual leave, performance management and absence management. Delt aspires to grow the Human Capital Management offering to its wider Payroll bureau customers, as well as increasing the number of Payroll users over time, particularly in the Local Government and Education markets, where it has a fantastic reputation for providing professional payroll advice and services.\nDelt's goal is to expand their Human Capital Management services to a larger pool of customers who use their Payroll bureau, while also gradually increasing the number of Payroll users. This focus is particularly geared towards the Local Government and Education sectors, as Delt has established itself as a trusted provider for outstanding payroll guidance and solutions.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "72000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-11154",
      "name": "Delt Shared Services Limited",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK",
        "locality": "Plymouth",
        "postalCode": "PL6 5QZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Building 2, Derriford Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://deltservices.com/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Public Sector Support Service."
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Delt Shared Services Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Mr Andrew Blackmoor",
        "email": "Andrew.Blackmoor@deltservices.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1752581864"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-115576",
      "name": "MHR International Uk Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK",
        "locality": "Northampton",
        "postalCode": "NN4 7HB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Peterbridge House, The Lakes"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "MHR International Uk Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "Jonathan.Carter@mhrglobal.com",
        "telephone": "+44 7972858506"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-115577",
      "name": "DELT SHARED SERVICES LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Plymouth",
        "postalCode": "PL6 5QZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "2 Derriford Park, Derriford Business Park, Derriford, Plymouth, England"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.deltservices.co.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "DELT SHARED SERVICES LIMITED"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "andrew.blackmoor@deltsharedservices.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1752308888"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "017663-2024-1-1",
      "title": "HR Service and Payroll bureau",
      "value": {
        "amount": 1144263.25,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "017663-2024-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2024-04-30T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
6 Jun 2024 · 017663-2024 · award, contract
{
  "id": "017663-2024",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2024-06-06T19:30:58+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-042c90",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-11154",
    "name": "Delt Shared Services Limited"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "017663-2024-1-1",
      "title": "HR Service and Payroll bureau",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-115576",
          "name": "MHR International Uk Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "DN703082",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Mobilisation and all associated Costs. Fixed costs\nTraining to use the system as per the specification. Fixed costs\nProvision of system and functionality for Standard Human Capital Management for core HR/Payroll product - 7500\nAccess to additional Human Capital Management Products - 4125",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "60"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "40"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "72200000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Software programming and consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79211110",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Payroll management services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "HR Service and Payroll bureau",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Delt Shared Services Limited currently operates a HR Service and Payroll bureau to a range of public sector and third sector customers, servicing in the region of approximately 7500 payslips per month.\nIn addition, the solution is also the Human Capital Management solution for Delt and Plymouth City Council (PCC), delivering Employee lifecycle Management, case management, annual leave, performance management and absence management. Delt aspires to grow the Human Capital Management offering to its wider Payroll bureau customers, as well as increasing the number of Payroll users over time, particularly in the Local Government and Education markets, where it has a fantastic reputation for providing professional payroll advice and services.\nDelt's goal is to expand their Human Capital Management services to a larger pool of customers who use their Payroll bureau, while also gradually increasing the number of Payroll users. This focus is particularly geared towards the Local Government and Education sectors, as Delt has established itself as a trusted provider for outstanding payroll guidance and solutions.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "72000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-11154",
      "name": "Delt Shared Services Limited",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK",
        "locality": "Plymouth",
        "postalCode": "PL6 5QZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Building 2, Derriford Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://deltservices.com/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Public Sector Support Service."
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Delt Shared Services Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Mr Andrew Blackmoor",
        "email": "Andrew.Blackmoor@deltservices.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1752581864"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-115576",
      "name": "MHR International Uk Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK",
        "locality": "Northampton",
        "postalCode": "NN4 7HB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Peterbridge House, The Lakes"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "MHR International Uk Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "Jonathan.Carter@mhrglobal.com",
        "telephone": "+44 7972858506"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-115577",
      "name": "DELT SHARED SERVICES LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Plymouth",
        "postalCode": "PL6 5QZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "2 Derriford Park, Derriford Business Park, Derriford, Plymouth, England"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.deltservices.co.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "DELT SHARED SERVICES LIMITED"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "andrew.blackmoor@deltsharedservices.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1752308888"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "017663-2024-1-1",
      "title": "HR Service and Payroll bureau",
      "value": {
        "amount": 1144263.25,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "017663-2024-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2024-04-30T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
12 Jan 2024 · 001045-2024 · tenderUpdate
{
  "id": "001045-2024",
  "tag": [
    "tenderUpdate"
  ],
  "date": "2024-01-12T09:17:38Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-042c90",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-11154",
    "name": "Delt Shared Services Limited"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "DN703082",
    "title": "HR Service and Payroll bureau - Software",
    "amendments": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "unstructuredChanges": [
          {
            "where": {
              "label": "Title",
              "section": "Title"
            },
            "newValue": {
              "text": "HR Service and Payroll bureau - Software"
            },
            "oldValue": {
              "text": "HR Service and Payroll bureau - Sotware"
            }
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0025",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Delt Shared Services Limited currently operates a HR Service and Payroll bureau to a range of public sector and third sector customers, servicing in the region of approximately 7500 payslips per month.\nIn addition, the solution is also the Human Capital Management solution for Delt and Plymouth City Council (PCC), delivering Employee lifecycle Management, case management, annual leave, performance management and absence management. Delt aspires to grow the Human Capital Management offering to its wider Payroll bureau customers, as well as increasing the number of Payroll users over time, particularly in the Local Government and Education markets, where it has a fantastic reputation for providing professional payroll advice and services.\nDelt's goal is to expand their Human Capital Management services to a larger pool of customers who use their Payroll bureau, while also gradually increasing the number of Payroll users. This focus is particularly geared towards the Local Government and Education sectors, as Delt has established itself as a trusted provider for outstanding payroll guidance and solutions.\nThe tender is to provide the system that the service will use.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "72000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-11154",
      "name": "Delt Shared Services Limited",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK",
        "locality": "Plymouth",
        "postalCode": "PL6 5QZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Building 2, Derriford Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://deltservices.com/",
        "buyerProfile": "https://deltservices.com/"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Delt Shared Services Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Mr Andrew Blackmoor",
        "email": "Andrew.Blackmoor@deltservices.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1752581864"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
12 Jan 2024 · 001042-2024 · tender
{
  "id": "001042-2024",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2024-01-12T09:08:56Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-042c90",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-11154",
    "name": "Delt Shared Services Limited"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "DN703082",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "•\tDelivers a comprehensive web-based HR/Payroll solution utilising self-service and incorporating integration across a range of HR and Payroll activities to manage the entire employee lifecycle including:\n•\no\tHR\no\tPayroll\no\tPensions\no\tExpenses\no\tWorkforce management\no\tTalent management\no\tRecruitment\no\tOn and Off Boarding\no\tWorkforce data analytics\no\tStatutory compliance and reporting\n•\tProvide a highly accurate payroll and pension covering full cycle payroll processing.\n•\tUndertake all elements of payroll and pension service management for Delt and its customers.\n•\tCan respond quickly to customer demands for professional qualified advice/guidance/implementation of change and bespoke data reporting and analytics.\n•\tEmbrace automation and best practice to deliver operating efficiencies, creating capacity for growth, and value adding activities.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 2160
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed",
          "electronicCataloguePolicy": "required"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "72200000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Software programming and consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79211110",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Payroll management services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "HR Service and Payroll bureau - Sotware",
    "value": {
      "amount": 1000000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2024-02-12T09:00:00Z"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2024-02-12T09:00:00Z"
    },
    "description": "Delt Shared Services Limited currently operates a HR Service and Payroll bureau to a range of public sector and third sector customers, servicing in the region of approximately 7500 payslips per month.\nIn addition, the solution is also the Human Capital Management solution for Delt and Plymouth City Council (PCC), delivering Employee lifecycle Management, case management, annual leave, performance management and absence management. Delt aspires to grow the Human Capital Management offering to its wider Payroll bureau customers, as well as increasing the number of Payroll users over time, particularly in the Local Government and Education markets, where it has a fantastic reputation for providing professional payroll advice and services.\nDelt's goal is to expand their Human Capital Management services to a larger pool of customers who use their Payroll bureau, while also gradually increasing the number of Payroll users. This focus is particularly geared towards the Local Government and Education sectors, as Delt has established itself as a trusted provider for outstanding payroll guidance and solutions.\nThe tender is to provide the system that the service will use.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2024-02-11T17:00:00Z"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "72000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 90
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://procontract.due-north.com/Advert/Index?advertId=629ca275-26b1-ee11-8127-005056b64545",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-11154",
      "name": "Delt Shared Services Limited",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK",
        "locality": "Plymouth",
        "postalCode": "PL6 5QZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Building 2, Derriford Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://deltservices.com/",
        "buyerProfile": "https://deltservices.com/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Share Service, delivering to the Public Sector"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Delt Shared Services Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://procontract.due-north.com/Advert/Index?advertId=629ca275-26b1-ee11-8127-005056b64545",
        "name": "Mr Andrew Blackmoor",
        "email": "Andrew.Blackmoor@deltservices.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1752581864"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-102330",
      "name": "Delt Shared Services Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Plymouth",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Delt Shared Services Ltd"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}