← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

H&S Audit Framework

Buyer: Peabody Trust →

BuyerPeabody Trust
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published29 Apr 2021

What is being bought

Peabody is seeking to set up a framework with a panel of auditors to complete health and safety audits across the business. This framework will consist of two Lots. Lot 1 is Health and Safety audits and Lot 2 is CDM site inspections

Delivery location

UKI · UKI

Categories

Building-inspection services 71315400Auditing services 79212000Auditing services 79212000

Lot details

Health and Safety Audits

We are seeking a Provider(s) who has extensive experience in the health and safety sector with an established reputation for being a reliable and knowledgeable Health and Safety Auditor. The Provider must be able to demonstrate they have experience of conducting health and safety audits within a social housing setting.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
price

CDM Site Inspections

We are seeking a Provider(s) to complete unannounced CDM site inspections on behalf of Peabody to report on the condition of the site, arrangements for managing higher risk activities as well as compliance with risk assessments and method statements.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
price

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Auditing servicesNot published
2Building-inspection servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 71. The category anchor is Building-inspection services (71315400); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 7110,1215 median · 30 average (4,041 of 10,121 with a bid count)4.2 average (4,447 of 10,121 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer814 median · 107.7 average (3 of 8 with a bid count)20.7 average (3 of 8 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKI9206 median · 49 average (365 of 920 with a bid count)5.5 average (402 of 920 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementYes
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

Health & Safety Audit Services

Statusactive
Value£360,000

CDM Site Inspections

Statusactive
Value£120,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-02abde
Latest release ID009325-2021
Latest release timestampThu Apr 29 2021 15:25:05 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source2
Tender items in source2
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release2
Contracts in latest release2
Parties in latest release8

Notice history

DateEventReference
29 Apr 2021award, contract009325-2021

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "009325-2021",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 8,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "6",
        "value": 20,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "7",
        "value": 17,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "8",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "9",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 8,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "10",
        "value": 20,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2021-04-29T16:25:05+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02abde",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-5699",
    "name": "Peabody Trust"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "prev",
      "href": "https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:483827-2020:TEXT:EN:HTML"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "009325-2021-1",
      "title": "Health & Safety Audit Services",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-14787",
          "name": "System Concepts Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-14789",
          "name": "Pennington Choices Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-14790",
          "name": "Tetra Tech Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "009325-2021-2",
      "title": "CDM Site Inspections",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-14788",
          "name": "Rider Levett Bucknall Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-14791",
          "name": "WSP UK Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-14792",
          "name": "Ingleton Wood LLP"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "2"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-02abde",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "title": "Health and Safety Audits",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "options": {
          "description": "The contracting authority reserves the right to extend the framework by a period, or periods, totalling no more than twelve months, at its absolute discretion."
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "description": "We are seeking a Provider(s) who has extensive experience in the health and safety sector with an established reputation for being a reliable and knowledgeable Health and Safety Auditor. The Provider must be able to demonstrate they have experience of conducting health and safety audits within a social housing setting.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "title": "CDM Site Inspections",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "options": {
          "description": "The contracting authority reserves the right to extend the framework by a period, or periods, totalling no more than twelve months, at its absolute discretion."
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "description": "We are seeking a Provider(s) to complete unannounced CDM site inspections on behalf of Peabody to report on the condition of the site, arrangements for managing higher risk activities as well as compliance with risk assessments and method statements.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "LONDON"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "79212000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Auditing services"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "relatedLot": "2",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "LONDON"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "71315400",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Building-inspection services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "H&S Audit Framework",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "Peabody is seeking to set up a framework with a panel of auditors  to complete health and safety audits across the business. This framework will consist of two Lots. Lot 1 is Health and Safety audits and Lot 2 is CDM site inspections",
    "classification": {
      "id": "79212000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Auditing services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-5699",
      "name": "Peabody Trust",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SE1 7JB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Minster Court, 45-47 Westminster Bridge Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.peabody.org.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "06",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Housing and community amenities"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Peabody Trust"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "jack.ashcroft1@peabody.org.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 2038284233"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-14787",
      "name": "System Concepts Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC1X 9NB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "72 Acton Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "02055814",
        "legalName": "System Concepts Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-14788",
      "name": "Rider Levett Bucknall Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG31",
        "locality": "Birmingham",
        "postalCode": "B3 2HJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "One Eleven, Edmund Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "05594095",
        "legalName": "Rider Levett Bucknall Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-14789",
      "name": "Pennington Choices Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD61",
        "locality": "Warrington",
        "postalCode": "WA4 4EA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Brookfield House Tarporley Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03945920",
        "legalName": "Pennington Choices Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-14790",
      "name": "Tetra Tech Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE42",
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS1 4ER",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3 Sovereign Square"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "1959704",
        "legalName": "Tetra Tech Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-14791",
      "name": "WSP UK Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 1AF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Wsp House, 70 Chancery Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "01383511",
        "legalName": "WSP UK Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-14792",
      "name": "Ingleton Wood LLP",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "E1 8DE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "10-12 Alie Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "OC306572",
        "legalName": "Ingleton Wood LLP"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-525",
      "name": "High Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody",
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "009325-2021-1",
      "title": "Health & Safety Audit Services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 360000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "009325-2021-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-01-06T00:00:00Z"
    },
    {
      "id": "009325-2021-2",
      "title": "CDM Site Inspections",
      "value": {
        "amount": 120000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "009325-2021-2",
      "dateSigned": "2021-01-06T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=590269588\n GO Reference: GO-2021429-PRO-18167092",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (1 releases)
29 Apr 2021 · 009325-2021 · award, contract
{
  "id": "009325-2021",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 8,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "6",
        "value": 20,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "7",
        "value": 17,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "8",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "9",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 8,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "10",
        "value": 20,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2021-04-29T16:25:05+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02abde",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-5699",
    "name": "Peabody Trust"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "prev",
      "href": "https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:483827-2020:TEXT:EN:HTML"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "009325-2021-1",
      "title": "Health & Safety Audit Services",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-14787",
          "name": "System Concepts Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-14789",
          "name": "Pennington Choices Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-14790",
          "name": "Tetra Tech Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "009325-2021-2",
      "title": "CDM Site Inspections",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-14788",
          "name": "Rider Levett Bucknall Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-14791",
          "name": "WSP UK Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-14792",
          "name": "Ingleton Wood LLP"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "2"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-02abde",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "title": "Health and Safety Audits",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "options": {
          "description": "The contracting authority reserves the right to extend the framework by a period, or periods, totalling no more than twelve months, at its absolute discretion."
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "description": "We are seeking a Provider(s) who has extensive experience in the health and safety sector with an established reputation for being a reliable and knowledgeable Health and Safety Auditor. The Provider must be able to demonstrate they have experience of conducting health and safety audits within a social housing setting.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "title": "CDM Site Inspections",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "options": {
          "description": "The contracting authority reserves the right to extend the framework by a period, or periods, totalling no more than twelve months, at its absolute discretion."
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "description": "We are seeking a Provider(s) to complete unannounced CDM site inspections on behalf of Peabody to report on the condition of the site, arrangements for managing higher risk activities as well as compliance with risk assessments and method statements.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "LONDON"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "79212000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Auditing services"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "relatedLot": "2",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "LONDON"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "71315400",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Building-inspection services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "H&S Audit Framework",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "Peabody is seeking to set up a framework with a panel of auditors  to complete health and safety audits across the business. This framework will consist of two Lots. Lot 1 is Health and Safety audits and Lot 2 is CDM site inspections",
    "classification": {
      "id": "79212000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Auditing services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-5699",
      "name": "Peabody Trust",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SE1 7JB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Minster Court, 45-47 Westminster Bridge Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.peabody.org.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "06",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Housing and community amenities"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Peabody Trust"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "jack.ashcroft1@peabody.org.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 2038284233"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-14787",
      "name": "System Concepts Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC1X 9NB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "72 Acton Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "02055814",
        "legalName": "System Concepts Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-14788",
      "name": "Rider Levett Bucknall Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG31",
        "locality": "Birmingham",
        "postalCode": "B3 2HJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "One Eleven, Edmund Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "05594095",
        "legalName": "Rider Levett Bucknall Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-14789",
      "name": "Pennington Choices Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD61",
        "locality": "Warrington",
        "postalCode": "WA4 4EA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Brookfield House Tarporley Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03945920",
        "legalName": "Pennington Choices Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-14790",
      "name": "Tetra Tech Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE42",
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS1 4ER",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3 Sovereign Square"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "1959704",
        "legalName": "Tetra Tech Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-14791",
      "name": "WSP UK Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 1AF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Wsp House, 70 Chancery Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "01383511",
        "legalName": "WSP UK Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-14792",
      "name": "Ingleton Wood LLP",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "E1 8DE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "10-12 Alie Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "OC306572",
        "legalName": "Ingleton Wood LLP"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-525",
      "name": "High Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody",
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "009325-2021-1",
      "title": "Health & Safety Audit Services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 360000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "009325-2021-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-01-06T00:00:00Z"
    },
    {
      "id": "009325-2021-2",
      "title": "CDM Site Inspections",
      "value": {
        "amount": 120000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "009325-2021-2",
      "dateSigned": "2021-01-06T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=590269588\n GO Reference: GO-2021429-PRO-18167092",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}