← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

General Water Treatment Services

Buyer: Buckinghamshire Healthcare NHS Trust →

BuyerBuckinghamshire Healthcare NHS Trust
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published15 May 2024

What is being bought

General Water Treatment Services

Delivery location

UK

Categories

Services related to water pollution 90733000

Lot details

Lot 1

Services to be provided : <br/><br/> Water temperature taking and logging<br/>• Water sampling legionnaires/pseudomonas and reporting thereof<br/>• Dosing of water treatment chemicals (including the provision of chemicals)<br/>• Quarterly showerhead cleaning<br/>• TMV PPM<br/>• Calorifier PPM<br/>• Chlorine Dioxide unit PPM<br/>• Cold water storage tank inspection<br/>• Provision of an on-line water treatment logbook to store/manage and control the above for the Trust or reporting to the trust appointed CAFM.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Details of three previous contracts or examples of work demonstrating relevant experience over the past three years — 15%
Details of the service the supplier can offer and how they will engage with Estates Dept to secure a smooth and effective delivery of the contract. — 20%
Supplier to provide a short CV for each member of the team involved in delivering the contract demonstrating their relevant qualifications, capabilities, previous experience and competencies — 5%
Supplier to describe innovations in Water Hygiene that could be of interest to the Trust now and explain how they will ensure that the Trust is kept up to date with innovations in Water Hygiene — 10%
Carbon Minimisation — 10%
price — 40%

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Not publishedNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 90. The category anchor is Services related to water pollution (90733000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 907,3815 median · 18.1 average (3,194 of 7,381 with a bid count)3 average (3,442 of 7,381 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer1Not published1 average (1 of 1 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UK1,3575 median · 45 average (534 of 1,357 with a bid count)6.2 average (582 of 1,357 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

015445-2024-1

Statusactive
Value£1,493,346

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-03b7a9
Latest release ID015445-2024
Latest release timestampWed May 15 2024 13:03:27 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
15 May 2024award, contract015445-2024
31 Mar 2023award, contract009437-2023

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "015445-2024",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "6",
        "value": 7,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "7",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "8",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "9",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "10",
        "value": 7,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2024-05-15T14:03:27+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03b7a9",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-102048",
    "name": "Buckinghamshire Healthcare NHS Trust"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "015445-2024-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-113689",
          "name": "Waterman Environmental Services"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C285302",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Services to be provided : <br/><br/>\tWater temperature taking and logging<br/>•\tWater sampling legionnaires/pseudomonas and reporting thereof<br/>•\tDosing of water treatment chemicals (including the provision of chemicals)<br/>•\tQuarterly showerhead cleaning<br/>•\tTMV PPM<br/>•\tCalorifier PPM<br/>•\tChlorine Dioxide unit PPM<br/>•\tCold water storage tank inspection<br/>•\tProvision of an on-line water treatment logbook to store/manage and control the      above for the Trust or reporting to the trust appointed CAFM.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Details of three previous contracts or examples of work demonstrating relevant experience over the past three years",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "15%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Details of the service the supplier can offer and how they will engage with Estates Dept to secure a smooth and effective delivery of the contract.",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "20%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Supplier to provide a short CV for each member of the team involved in delivering the contract demonstrating their relevant qualifications, capabilities, previous experience and competencies",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "5%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Supplier to describe innovations in Water Hygiene that could be of interest to the Trust now and explain how they will ensure that the Trust is kept up to date with innovations in Water Hygiene",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Carbon Minimisation",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10%"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "40%"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "General Water Treatment Services",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "General Water Treatment Services",
    "classification": {
      "id": "90733000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Services related to water pollution"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-102048",
      "name": "Buckinghamshire Healthcare NHS Trust",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ13",
        "locality": "Amersham",
        "postalCode": "HP7 0JD",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Whielden Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.buckshealthcare.nhs.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.buckshealthcare.nhs.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "07",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Health"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Buckinghamshire Healthcare NHS Trust"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Lisa Jackson",
        "email": "lisa.jackson58@nhs.net",
        "telephone": "+44 7816075373"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-113689",
      "name": "Waterman Environmental Services",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Litchfield",
        "postalCode": "WS14 9TZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Waterman Environmental Services  Lichfield   Staffordshire  WS14 9TZ"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.watermanenvironmentalgroup.co.uk",
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03626151",
        "legalName": "Waterman Environmental Services"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "telephone": "+44 7498839598"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-107961",
      "name": "NHS England",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS1 4AP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "7-8 Wellington Place"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk/"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "NHS England"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "015445-2024-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 1493346,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "015445-2024-1",
      "dateSigned": "2024-05-03T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
15 May 2024 · 015445-2024 · award, contract
{
  "id": "015445-2024",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "6",
        "value": 7,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "7",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "8",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "9",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "10",
        "value": 7,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2024-05-15T14:03:27+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03b7a9",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-102048",
    "name": "Buckinghamshire Healthcare NHS Trust"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "015445-2024-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-113689",
          "name": "Waterman Environmental Services"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C285302",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Services to be provided : <br/><br/>\tWater temperature taking and logging<br/>•\tWater sampling legionnaires/pseudomonas and reporting thereof<br/>•\tDosing of water treatment chemicals (including the provision of chemicals)<br/>•\tQuarterly showerhead cleaning<br/>•\tTMV PPM<br/>•\tCalorifier PPM<br/>•\tChlorine Dioxide unit PPM<br/>•\tCold water storage tank inspection<br/>•\tProvision of an on-line water treatment logbook to store/manage and control the      above for the Trust or reporting to the trust appointed CAFM.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Details of three previous contracts or examples of work demonstrating relevant experience over the past three years",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "15%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Details of the service the supplier can offer and how they will engage with Estates Dept to secure a smooth and effective delivery of the contract.",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "20%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Supplier to provide a short CV for each member of the team involved in delivering the contract demonstrating their relevant qualifications, capabilities, previous experience and competencies",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "5%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Supplier to describe innovations in Water Hygiene that could be of interest to the Trust now and explain how they will ensure that the Trust is kept up to date with innovations in Water Hygiene",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Carbon Minimisation",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10%"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "40%"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "General Water Treatment Services",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "General Water Treatment Services",
    "classification": {
      "id": "90733000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Services related to water pollution"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-102048",
      "name": "Buckinghamshire Healthcare NHS Trust",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ13",
        "locality": "Amersham",
        "postalCode": "HP7 0JD",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Whielden Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.buckshealthcare.nhs.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.buckshealthcare.nhs.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "07",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Health"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Buckinghamshire Healthcare NHS Trust"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Lisa Jackson",
        "email": "lisa.jackson58@nhs.net",
        "telephone": "+44 7816075373"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-113689",
      "name": "Waterman Environmental Services",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Litchfield",
        "postalCode": "WS14 9TZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Waterman Environmental Services  Lichfield   Staffordshire  WS14 9TZ"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.watermanenvironmentalgroup.co.uk",
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03626151",
        "legalName": "Waterman Environmental Services"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "telephone": "+44 7498839598"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-107961",
      "name": "NHS England",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS1 4AP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "7-8 Wellington Place"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.england.nhs.uk/"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "NHS England"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "015445-2024-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 1493346,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "015445-2024-1",
      "dateSigned": "2024-05-03T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
31 Mar 2023 · 009437-2023 · award, contract
{
  "id": "009437-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-03-31T11:58:45+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03b7a9",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-322",
    "name": "The Common Services Agency (more commonly known as NHS National Services Scotland) (\"NSS\")"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000727528"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "009437-2023-NP60923-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-79081",
          "name": "Cardinal Health UK 432 Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "NP60923",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The Common Services Agency (more commonly known as National Services Scotland) (‘the Authority’) acting through its division Procurement, Commissioning and Facilities is undertaking this procurement for supply of Tympanic Thermometer Probe Covers for exclusive use in conjunction with Cardinal Health Genius Tympanic Thermometers to the National Distribution Centre, Larkhall ML9 2QX on behalf of all entities constituted pursuant to the National Health Service (Scotland) Act 1978 (i.e. all NHS Scotland Health Boards, Special Health Boards and the Authority or other NHS Organisation established pursuant to the NHS (Scotland) Act 1978), any integrated Joint Boards established pursuant to the new Public Bodies (Joint Working) Scotland Act 2014 (collectively hereafter referred to as ‘Participating Authorities’) where applicable.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "38412000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Thermometers"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "NP60923 Thermometer Probe Covers (Cardinal Health)",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "Single Use Disposable thermometer probe covers used exclusively with the Cardinal Health Genius tympanic thermometer.",
    "reviewDetails": "Precise information on deadline(s) for review procedures:\nEconomic operators should approach the contracting authority in the first instance. However, the only formal remedy is to apply to the courts:\nAn economic operator that suffers, or is at risk of suffering, loss or damage attributable to a breach of duty under the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015 or the Procurement Reform (Scotland) Act 2014, may bring proceedings in the Sheriff Court or the Court of Session.\nThe bringing of court proceedings against the Authority after the Framework Agreement has be entered into will not affect the Framework Agreement unless grounds for the imposition of special penalties under the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015 can be established. Otherwise the remedies that may be awarded by the courts where the Framework Agreement has been entered into are limited to the award of damages.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "38412000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Thermometers"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "limited",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Award procedure without prior publication of a call for competition",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "The award of the contract without prior publication is justified because the thermometer probe covers in this contract are dedicated consumables for tympanic thermometers that are in use within NHS Scotland health boards. To ensure appropriate warranty cover and performance the products are supplied from the equipment provider which is single source. As a result the opportunity to publish a call for competition does not apply.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "D_TECHNICAL",
        "scheme": "TED_PT_AWARD_CONTRACT_WITHOUT_CALL",
        "description": "The works, supplies or services can be provided only by a particular economic operator due to absence of competition for technical reasons"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-322",
      "name": "The Common Services Agency (more commonly known as NHS National Services Scotland) (\"NSS\")",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "centralPurchasingBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM",
        "locality": "Edinburgh",
        "postalCode": "EH12 9EB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Gyle Square (NSS Head Office), 1 South Gyle Crescent"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.nss.nhs.scot/browse/procurement-and-logistics",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA11883",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "07",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Health"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The Common Services Agency (more commonly known as NHS National Services Scotland) (\"NSS\")"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "nss.pcfndccategory@nhs.scot",
        "telephone": "+44 1312757454"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-79081",
      "name": "Cardinal Health UK 432 Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE4",
        "locality": "west yorkshire",
        "postalCode": "LS1 4HY",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Princes Exchange, Princes Square Leeds"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Cardinal Health UK 432 Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "telephone": "+44 1494616309"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4635",
      "name": "Sherriff Court House",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Edinburgh",
        "postalCode": "EH1 1LB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "27 Chambers Street"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Sherriff Court House"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "telephone": "+44 1312252525"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "009437-2023-NP60923-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 514000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "009437-2023-NP60923-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-03-24T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The Common Services Agency (more commonly known as National Services Scotland) (‘the Authority’) acting through its division National Procurement, is undertaking this procurement of Single Use Thermometer Probe covers for use with Genius Tympanic Thermometer (‘Products’) on behalf of all entities constituted pursuant to the National Health Service (Scotland) Act 1978, (i.e. all NHS Scotland Health Boards, Special Health Boards and the Authority or other NHS Organisation established pursuant to the NHS (Scotland) Act 1978), any integrated Joint Boards established pursuant to the new Public Bodies (Joint Working) Scotland Act 2014 (collectively hereafter referred to as ‘Participating Authorities’), where applicable, i.e. Scottish Hospices, Northern Irelands trusts etc..\nThe estimated values referred to in Section II.I.5 and II.2.6 covers the 12 months contract duration and the 12 month extension period of the framework agreement.\n(SC Ref:727528)",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}