← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Garth Hill College - ICT Managed Services

Buyer: Garth Hill College →

BuyerGarth Hill College
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published2 Nov 2022

What is being bought

Garth Hill College requires a Contractor to undertake the ICT Managed Service in accordance with good practice so as to provide a high service standard throughout College for the benefit of staff and pupils, the local community and any visitors to the site. Service provision to include on-site and remote Helpdesk support.The Contractor will be expected to ensure that all staff currently employed by the incumbent provider are transferred to the new contract as detailed in ‘The Transfer of Undertaking (Protection of Employment) Regulations 2006’ as amended by the Collective Redundancies and ‘Transfer of Undertakings (Protection of Employment) (Amendment) Regulations 2014’.The contract length is for 3 years with consideration of + 1 + 1 years extensions. Complete information regarding the Service Requirements of the College can be found in the Statement of Requirements within the tender documentation.

Delivery location

UKJ11

Categories

Computer-related services 72500000Computer support and consultancy services 72600000Computer support services 72610000Computer-related services 72500000

Lot details

Lot 1

Garth Hill College is currently out to tender for the provision of a full ICT Managed Service.The contract is being offered for 3 years with the option to extend for a further two periods of 12 months. The contract commencement date is 1 December 2022.The College requires a Contractor to undertake the ICT Managed Service in accordance with good practice so as to provide a high service standard throughout the College for the benefit of staff and pupils, the local community and any visitors to the site. Complete information regarding the Service Requirement at the College can be found in the Statement of Requirements document accompanying the tender pack.The Contractor will be responsible for the provision of skilled ICT personnel to provide an efficient, timely and proactive ICT Managed Service.TUPE is expected to apply, details of which can be found in the tender documentation. Additional information: The duration detailed above includes the initial term of 3 years as well as the two optional contract extension periods of 12 months each.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
All criteria are stated only in the procurement documents — 65
price — 35

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Computer-related services, Computer support services, Computer support and consultancy servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 72. The category anchor is Computer-related services (72500000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 7210,5392 median · 15.4 average (4,161 of 10,539 with a bid count)2 average (5,053 of 10,539 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKJ11393.5 median · 5.6 average (12 of 39 with a bid count)1.2 average (13 of 39 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

ICT Managed Services

Statusactive
Value£597,921

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-033af4
Latest release ID030973-2022
Latest release timestampWed Nov 02 2022 14:46:12 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodselective
Procurement method detailsRestricted procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
2 Nov 2022award, contract030973-2022
18 May 2022tender013398-2022

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "030973-2022",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2022-11-02T14:46:12Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-033af4",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-53181",
    "name": "Garth Hill College"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "030973-2022-Garth Hill College-1",
      "title": "ICT Managed Services",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-67460",
          "name": "TSI World Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "MPN-10213",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "options": {
          "description": "The contract will be awarded for an initial period of 3 years with two possible extensions of 12 months meaning a maximum contract length of 5 years."
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "description": "Garth Hill College is currently out to tender for the provision of a full ICT Managed Service.The contract is being offered for 3 years with the option to extend for a further two periods of 12 months.  The contract commencement date is 1 December 2022.The College requires a Contractor to undertake the ICT Managed Service in accordance with good practice so as to provide a high service standard throughout the College for the benefit of staff and pupils, the local community and any visitors to the site. Complete information regarding the Service Requirement at the College can be found in the Statement of Requirements document accompanying the tender pack.The Contractor will be responsible for the provision of skilled ICT personnel to provide an efficient, timely and proactive ICT Managed Service.TUPE is expected to apply, details of which can be found in the tender documentation. Additional information: The duration detailed above includes the initial term of 3 years as well as the two optional contract extension periods of 12 months each.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "All criteria are stated only in the procurement documents",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "65"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "35"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Bull Lane, Bracknell, Berkshire, RG42 2AD"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKJ11"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "72500000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Computer-related services"
          },
          {
            "id": "72610000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Computer support services"
          },
          {
            "id": "72600000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Computer support and consultancy services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Garth Hill College - ICT Managed Services",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Garth Hill College requires a Contractor to undertake the ICT Managed Service in accordance with good practice so as to provide a high service standard throughout College for the benefit of staff and pupils, the local community and any visitors to the site.   Service provision to include on-site and remote Helpdesk support.The Contractor will be expected to ensure that all staff currently employed by the incumbent provider are transferred to the new contract as detailed in ‘The Transfer of Undertaking (Protection of Employment)  Regulations  2006’  as  amended  by  the  Collective  Redundancies  and  ‘Transfer  of Undertakings (Protection of Employment) (Amendment) Regulations 2014’.The contract length is for 3 years with consideration of + 1 + 1 years extensions. Complete information regarding the Service Requirements of the College can be found in the Statement of Requirements within the tender documentation.",
    "reviewDetails": "Garth Hill College will incorporate a standstill period at the point information on the award of the contract is communicated to tenderers. That notification will provide full information on the award decision. The standstill period, which will be for a minimum of 10 calendar days, provides time for unsuccessful tenderers to challenge the award decision before the contract is entered into The Public Contracts Regulations 2015 provide for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or are at risk of harm by a breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (England, Wales and Northern Ireland)",
    "classification": {
      "id": "72500000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Computer-related services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-53181",
      "name": "Garth Hill College",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ11",
        "locality": "Bracknell",
        "postalCode": "RG42 2AD",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Bull Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.garthhillcollege.com/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Education institute"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Garth Hill College"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Ben Jones",
        "email": "tenders@minervapcs.com",
        "telephone": "+44 1256467107"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-67460",
      "name": "TSI World Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "40/41 Great Castle Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.tsiworld.technology",
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "TSI World Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4468",
      "name": "High Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Strand"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "030973-2022-Garth Hill College-1",
      "title": "ICT Managed Services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 597921.38,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "030973-2022-Garth Hill College-1",
      "dateSigned": "2022-10-21T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
2 Nov 2022 · 030973-2022 · award, contract
{
  "id": "030973-2022",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2022-11-02T14:46:12Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-033af4",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-53181",
    "name": "Garth Hill College"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "030973-2022-Garth Hill College-1",
      "title": "ICT Managed Services",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-67460",
          "name": "TSI World Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "MPN-10213",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "options": {
          "description": "The contract will be awarded for an initial period of 3 years with two possible extensions of 12 months meaning a maximum contract length of 5 years."
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "description": "Garth Hill College is currently out to tender for the provision of a full ICT Managed Service.The contract is being offered for 3 years with the option to extend for a further two periods of 12 months.  The contract commencement date is 1 December 2022.The College requires a Contractor to undertake the ICT Managed Service in accordance with good practice so as to provide a high service standard throughout the College for the benefit of staff and pupils, the local community and any visitors to the site. Complete information regarding the Service Requirement at the College can be found in the Statement of Requirements document accompanying the tender pack.The Contractor will be responsible for the provision of skilled ICT personnel to provide an efficient, timely and proactive ICT Managed Service.TUPE is expected to apply, details of which can be found in the tender documentation. Additional information: The duration detailed above includes the initial term of 3 years as well as the two optional contract extension periods of 12 months each.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "All criteria are stated only in the procurement documents",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "65"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "35"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Bull Lane, Bracknell, Berkshire, RG42 2AD"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKJ11"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "72500000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Computer-related services"
          },
          {
            "id": "72610000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Computer support services"
          },
          {
            "id": "72600000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Computer support and consultancy services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Garth Hill College - ICT Managed Services",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Garth Hill College requires a Contractor to undertake the ICT Managed Service in accordance with good practice so as to provide a high service standard throughout College for the benefit of staff and pupils, the local community and any visitors to the site.   Service provision to include on-site and remote Helpdesk support.The Contractor will be expected to ensure that all staff currently employed by the incumbent provider are transferred to the new contract as detailed in ‘The Transfer of Undertaking (Protection of Employment)  Regulations  2006’  as  amended  by  the  Collective  Redundancies  and  ‘Transfer  of Undertakings (Protection of Employment) (Amendment) Regulations 2014’.The contract length is for 3 years with consideration of + 1 + 1 years extensions. Complete information regarding the Service Requirements of the College can be found in the Statement of Requirements within the tender documentation.",
    "reviewDetails": "Garth Hill College will incorporate a standstill period at the point information on the award of the contract is communicated to tenderers. That notification will provide full information on the award decision. The standstill period, which will be for a minimum of 10 calendar days, provides time for unsuccessful tenderers to challenge the award decision before the contract is entered into The Public Contracts Regulations 2015 provide for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or are at risk of harm by a breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (England, Wales and Northern Ireland)",
    "classification": {
      "id": "72500000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Computer-related services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-53181",
      "name": "Garth Hill College",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ11",
        "locality": "Bracknell",
        "postalCode": "RG42 2AD",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Bull Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.garthhillcollege.com/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Education institute"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Garth Hill College"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Ben Jones",
        "email": "tenders@minervapcs.com",
        "telephone": "+44 1256467107"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-67460",
      "name": "TSI World Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "40/41 Great Castle Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.tsiworld.technology",
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "TSI World Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4468",
      "name": "High Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Strand"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "030973-2022-Garth Hill College-1",
      "title": "ICT Managed Services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 597921.38,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "030973-2022-Garth Hill College-1",
      "dateSigned": "2022-10-21T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
18 May 2022 · 013398-2022 · tender
{
  "id": "013398-2022",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2022-05-18T20:23:01+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-033af4",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-53181",
    "name": "Garth Hill College"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "MPN-10213",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 650000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "options": {
          "description": "The contract will be awarded for an initial period of 3 years with two possible extensions of 12 months meaning a maximum contract length of 5 years."
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Garth Hill College is currently out to tender for the provision of a full ICT Managed Service.The contract is being offered for 3 years with the option to extend for a further two periods of 12 months.  The contract commencement date is 1 December 2022.The College requires a Contractor to undertake the ICT Managed Service in accordance with good practice so as to provide a high service standard throughout the College for the benefit of staff and pupils, the local community and any visitors to the site. Complete information regarding the Service Requirement at the College can be found in the Statement of Requirements document accompanying the tender pack.The Contractor will be responsible for the provision of skilled ICT personnel to provide an efficient, timely and proactive ICT Managed Service.TUPE is expected to apply, details of which can be found in the tender documentation. Additional information: The duration detailed above includes the initial term of 3 years as well as the two optional contract extension periods of 12 months each.",
        "secondStage": {
          "maximumCandidates": 5,
          "minimumCandidates": 5
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1800
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "allowed"
        },
        "selectionCriteria": {
          "description": "Objective criteria is detailed in the tender document.A maximum of five suppliers will be taken forward to the Invitation to Tender stage of the process. Where less than five suppliers meet the minimum standards, only those that meet the minimum standards will be taken through to the Invitation to Tender stage. Where more than five suppliers meet the minimum standard, those suppliers with the highest scores will proceed to the Invitation to Tender stage."
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Bull Lane, Bracknell, Berkshire, RG42 2AD"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKJ11"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "72500000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Computer-related services"
          },
          {
            "id": "72600000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Computer support and consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "72610000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Computer support services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Garth Hill College - ICT Managed Services",
    "value": {
      "amount": 650000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "recurrence": {
      "description": "Further notices will be published in 2025, 2026 or 2027 dependent on the exercising of contract extension options."
    },
    "description": "Garth Hill College requires a Contractor to undertake the ICT Managed Service in accordance with good practice so as to provide a high service standard throughout College for the benefit of staff and pupils, the local community and any visitors to the site.   Service provision to include on-site and remote Helpdesk support.Complete information regarding the Service Requirements of the College can be found in the Statement of Requirements within the tender documentation.",
    "secondStage": {
      "invitationDate": "2022-07-11T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2022-06-17T17:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": true,
    "reviewDetails": "Garth Hill College will incorporate a standstill period at the point information on the award of the contract is communicated to tenderers. That notification will provide full information on the award decision. The standstill period, which will be for a minimum of 10 calendar days, provides time for unsuccessful tenderers to challenge the award decision before the contract is entered into The Public Contracts Regulations 2015 provide for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or are at risk of harm by a breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (England, Wales and Northern Ireland)",
    "classification": {
      "id": "72500000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Computer-related services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/minervapcs/aspx/Home",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-53181",
      "name": "Garth Hill College",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ11",
        "locality": "Bracknell",
        "postalCode": "RG42 2AD",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Bull Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.garthhillcollege.com/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Education institute"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Garth Hill College"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/minervapcs/aspx/Home",
        "name": "Ben Jones",
        "email": "tenders@minervapcs.com",
        "telephone": "+44 1256467107"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4468",
      "name": "High Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Strand"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}