← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Framework for Vertical Through-Floor Lifts

Buyer: Durham County Council →

BuyerDurham County Council
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published22 Apr 2025

What is being bought

Framework for the Framework is for the survey, design, supply, install, remove, recondition re-siting and/ or store of Vertical Through-Floor Lifts and associated works in the Community. The scope of lifts currently delivered encompasses Vertical Through-Floor Lifts of which a combined total of approximately 10 are delivered on an annual basis across the County. Successful Service providers will visit clients, carry out surveys and submit quotes to the Home Improvement Agency (HIA). Following submission of quotes, the HIA will approve grants and allocate funding based on the eligibility of clients and works as detailed in the Housing Grants, Construction and Repair Act 1996 and Durham County Council policies. For this Framework the Council following this tender exercise will appoint a maximum of 2 Bidding organisations onto the framework. 1 main and 1 reserve contractor who achieve the highest weighted overall scores This Framework will be available for use by Durham County Council and the following additional Contracting Authorities, where they have entered into a Procurement Service Level Agreement (SLA) with Durham County Council

Delivery location

UKC

Categories

Construction work 45000000

Lot details

Lot 1

Framework for the Framework is for the survey, design, supply, install, remove, recondition re-siting and/ or store of Vertical Through-Floor Lifts and associated works in the Community. The anticipated costs are for the full four years subject to budget and funding approvals are only an estimate Additional information: The anticipated costs are for the full four years subject to budget and funding approvals are only an estimate

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Technical — 30
Pricings — 70

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Not publishedNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 45. The category anchor is Construction work (45000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 4517,1274 median · 30.3 average (5,651 of 17,127 with a bid count)3.8 average (6,244 of 17,127 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer93 median · 2.6 average (8 of 9 with a bid count)1.1 average (8 of 9 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKC9195 median · 79.2 average (243 of 919 with a bid count)7.4 average (267 of 919 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementYes
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

Framework for Vertical Through-Floor Lifts

Statusactive
Value£800,000

Framework for Vertical Through-Floor Lifts (001422)

Statusactive
Value£800,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-04d3f1
Latest release ID016268-2025
Latest release timestampTue Apr 22 2025 13:28:08 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryworks
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release2
Contracts in latest release2
Parties in latest release4

Notice history

DateEventReference
22 Apr 2025award, contract016268-2025
17 Jan 2025tender001601-2025

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "016268-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2025-04-22T14:28:08+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04d3f1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-141319",
    "name": "Durham County Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "016268-2025-1",
      "title": "Framework for Vertical Through-Floor Lifts",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-CH",
          "name": "Terry Group Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "016268-2025-2",
      "title": "Framework for Vertical Through-Floor Lifts (001422)",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-ch",
          "name": "TK Access Solutions Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "OPEN202357",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Framework for the Framework is for the survey, design, supply, install, remove, recondition\nre-siting and/ or store of Vertical Through-Floor Lifts and associated works in the Community.\nThe anticipated costs are for the full four years subject to budget and funding approvals are only  an estimate Additional information: The anticipated costs are for the full four years subject to budget and funding approvals are only  an estimate",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Technical",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "30"
            },
            {
              "name": "Pricings",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "70"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKC"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Framework for Vertical Through-Floor Lifts",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "Framework for the Framework is for the survey, design, supply, install, remove, recondition\nre-siting and/ or store of Vertical Through-Floor Lifts and associated works in the Community.\nThe scope of lifts currently delivered encompasses Vertical Through-Floor Lifts of which a\ncombined total of approximately 10 are delivered on an annual basis across the County.\nSuccessful Service providers will visit clients, carry out surveys and submit quotes to the\nHome Improvement Agency (HIA).\nFollowing submission of quotes, the HIA will approve grants and allocate funding based on\nthe eligibility of clients and works as detailed in the Housing Grants, Construction and Repair\nAct 1996 and Durham County Council policies.\nFor this Framework the Council following this tender exercise will appoint a maximum of 2\nBidding organisations onto the framework. 1 main and 1 reserve contractor who achieve the\nhighest weighted overall scores\nThis Framework will be available for use by Durham County Council and the following\nadditional Contracting Authorities, where they have entered into a Procurement Service\nLevel Agreement (SLA) with Durham County Council",
    "classification": {
      "id": "45000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Construction work"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "works",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-141319",
      "name": "Durham County Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC14",
        "locality": "Durham",
        "postalCode": "DH15WB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Corten House, Dunholme Close"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.durham.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.open-uk.org",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Durham County Council",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Kelly Stewart",
        "email": "kstew@durham.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-CH",
      "name": "Terry Group Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC",
        "locality": "Cheshire,",
        "postalCode": "WA16 8PR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "1 Longridge Trading Estate, Knutsford,"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "CH",
        "scheme": "GB-COH",
        "legalName": "Terry Group Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-ch",
      "name": "TK Access Solutions Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC",
        "locality": "County Durham,",
        "postalCode": "TS18 3TB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Unit E3 Eagle Court, De Havilland Avenue, Preston Farm Industrial Estate Stockton On Tees,"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "ch",
        "scheme": "GB-COH",
        "legalName": "TK Access Solutions Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-38931",
      "name": "The High Court of England and Wales",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC4A 1NL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "7 Rolls Building, Fetter Lane"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court of England and Wales"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tcc.issue@hmcts.gsi.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "016268-2025-1",
      "title": "Framework for Vertical Through-Floor Lifts",
      "value": {
        "amount": 800000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "016268-2025-1",
      "dateSigned": "2025-03-20T00:00:00Z"
    },
    {
      "id": "016268-2025-2",
      "title": "Framework for Vertical Through-Floor Lifts (001422)",
      "value": {
        "amount": 800000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "016268-2025-2",
      "dateSigned": "2025-03-12T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The proposed amounts are an approximate only",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
22 Apr 2025 · 016268-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "016268-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2025-04-22T14:28:08+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04d3f1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-141319",
    "name": "Durham County Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "016268-2025-1",
      "title": "Framework for Vertical Through-Floor Lifts",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-CH",
          "name": "Terry Group Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "016268-2025-2",
      "title": "Framework for Vertical Through-Floor Lifts (001422)",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-ch",
          "name": "TK Access Solutions Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "OPEN202357",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Framework for the Framework is for the survey, design, supply, install, remove, recondition\nre-siting and/ or store of Vertical Through-Floor Lifts and associated works in the Community.\nThe anticipated costs are for the full four years subject to budget and funding approvals are only  an estimate Additional information: The anticipated costs are for the full four years subject to budget and funding approvals are only  an estimate",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Technical",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "30"
            },
            {
              "name": "Pricings",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "70"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKC"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Framework for Vertical Through-Floor Lifts",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "Framework for the Framework is for the survey, design, supply, install, remove, recondition\nre-siting and/ or store of Vertical Through-Floor Lifts and associated works in the Community.\nThe scope of lifts currently delivered encompasses Vertical Through-Floor Lifts of which a\ncombined total of approximately 10 are delivered on an annual basis across the County.\nSuccessful Service providers will visit clients, carry out surveys and submit quotes to the\nHome Improvement Agency (HIA).\nFollowing submission of quotes, the HIA will approve grants and allocate funding based on\nthe eligibility of clients and works as detailed in the Housing Grants, Construction and Repair\nAct 1996 and Durham County Council policies.\nFor this Framework the Council following this tender exercise will appoint a maximum of 2\nBidding organisations onto the framework. 1 main and 1 reserve contractor who achieve the\nhighest weighted overall scores\nThis Framework will be available for use by Durham County Council and the following\nadditional Contracting Authorities, where they have entered into a Procurement Service\nLevel Agreement (SLA) with Durham County Council",
    "classification": {
      "id": "45000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Construction work"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "works",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-141319",
      "name": "Durham County Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC14",
        "locality": "Durham",
        "postalCode": "DH15WB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Corten House, Dunholme Close"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.durham.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.open-uk.org",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Durham County Council",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Kelly Stewart",
        "email": "kstew@durham.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-CH",
      "name": "Terry Group Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC",
        "locality": "Cheshire,",
        "postalCode": "WA16 8PR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "1 Longridge Trading Estate, Knutsford,"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "CH",
        "scheme": "GB-COH",
        "legalName": "Terry Group Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-ch",
      "name": "TK Access Solutions Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC",
        "locality": "County Durham,",
        "postalCode": "TS18 3TB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Unit E3 Eagle Court, De Havilland Avenue, Preston Farm Industrial Estate Stockton On Tees,"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "ch",
        "scheme": "GB-COH",
        "legalName": "TK Access Solutions Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-38931",
      "name": "The High Court of England and Wales",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC4A 1NL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "7 Rolls Building, Fetter Lane"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court of England and Wales"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tcc.issue@hmcts.gsi.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "016268-2025-1",
      "title": "Framework for Vertical Through-Floor Lifts",
      "value": {
        "amount": 800000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "016268-2025-1",
      "dateSigned": "2025-03-20T00:00:00Z"
    },
    {
      "id": "016268-2025-2",
      "title": "Framework for Vertical Through-Floor Lifts (001422)",
      "value": {
        "amount": 800000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "016268-2025-2",
      "dateSigned": "2025-03-12T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The proposed amounts are an approximate only",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
17 Jan 2025 · 001601-2025 · tender
{
  "id": "001601-2025",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2025-01-17T09:15:19Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04d3f1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-34318",
    "name": "Durham County Council"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "OPEN202357",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "up to 2 x 12 months"
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "Framework for the Framework is for the survey, design, supply, install, remove, recondition re-siting and/ or store of Vertical Through-Floor Lifts and associated works in the Community.\nThe scope of lifts currently delivered encompasses Vertical Through-Floor Lifts of which a combined total of approximately 10 are delivered on an annual basis across the County.\nSuccessful Service providers will visit clients, carry out surveys and submit quotes to the Home Improvement Agency (HIA).\nFollowing submission of quotes, the HIA will approve grants and allocate funding based on the eligibility of clients and works as detailed in the Housing Grants, Construction and Repair Act 1996 and Durham County Council policies.\nFor this Framework the Council following this tender exercise will appoint a maximum of 2 Bidding organisations onto the framework. 1 main  and 1 reserve contractor who achieve the highest weighted overall scores\nThis Framework will be available for use by Durham County Council and the following additional Contracting Authorities, where they have entered into a Procurement Service Level Agreement (SLA) with Durham County Council.\nThe documents must be downloaded from \nhttps://www.open-uk.org/ \nunder Reference 202537 Additional information: The documents must be downloaded from \nhttps://www.open-uk.org/ \nunder Reference 202537",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Technical Questions",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "30"
            },
            {
              "name": "Overall Pricing",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "70"
            }
          ]
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2027-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2025-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKC"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "42416000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Lifts, skip hoists, hoists, escalators and moving walkways"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Framework for Vertical Through-Floor Lifts",
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2025-02-26T09:00:00Z"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "frameworkAgreement": {
        "maximumParticipants": 2
      },
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2025-02-26T09:00:00Z"
    },
    "description": "Framework for the Framework is for the survey, design, supply, install, remove, recondition re-siting and/ or store of Vertical Through-Floor Lifts and associated works in the Community.\nThe scope of lifts currently delivered encompasses Vertical Through-Floor Lifts of which a combined total of approximately 10 are delivered on an annual basis across the County.\nSuccessful Service providers will visit clients, carry out surveys and submit quotes to the Home Improvement Agency (HIA).\nFollowing submission of quotes, the HIA will approve grants and allocate funding based on the eligibility of clients and works as detailed in the Housing Grants, Construction and Repair Act 1996 and Durham County Council policies.\nFor this Framework the Council following this tender exercise will appoint a maximum of 2 Bidding organisations onto the framework. 1 main  and 1 reserve contractor who achieve the highest weighted overall scores\nThis Framework will be available for use by Durham County Council and the following additional Contracting Authorities, where they have entered into a Procurement Service Level Agreement (SLA) with Durham County Council.\nThe documents must be downloaded from \nhttps://www.open-uk.org/ \nunder Reference 202537",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2025-02-25T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "45000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Construction work"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "works",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.open-uk.org/",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-34318",
      "name": "Durham County Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC14",
        "locality": "DURHAM",
        "postalCode": "DH15UQ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.durham.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.open-uk.org/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Durham County Council",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://www.open-uk.org/",
        "name": "Kelly Stewart",
        "email": "kstew@durham.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-38931",
      "name": "The High Court of England and Wales",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC4A 1NL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "7 Rolls Building, Fetter Lane"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court of England and Wales"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tcc.issue@hmcts.gsi.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}