Framework Agreement for Legal Services - Under £15,000
Please see the tender document for full details: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Staffordshire:-Legal-services./DK4EEH5E7X
Participate on delta-esourcing.com ↗External submission platform
The Painsley Catholic Academy in collaboration with Churchmarketplace Ltd and 2buy2.com Ltd is inviting you tender for the establishment of a Framework for the provision of Legal Services. The Framework will be divided into Lots based upon the value of the proposed contracts. There is no limit on the number of Lots a Bidder may apply for. The framework agreement is for 2 years plus an option to extend for a further 2 years. This Framework for Legal Services is being managed by 2buy2.com Ltd, acting as ‘procurement agents’ on behalf of Churchmarketplace Limited and The Painsley Catholic Academy. This Framework shall be marketed and available under the ‘Education Buying’ branch of 2buy2.com Ltd which is accessible by any educational establishment (free sign-up) in the United Kingdom. Further information can be found at https://educationbuying.com/.
UK · UK
Please see the tender document for full details: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Staffordshire:-Legal-services./DK4EEH5E7X
Please see the tender documents for full details: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Staffordshire:-Legal-services./DK4EEH5E7X
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Legal services, Legal advisory and representation services, Legal advisory services, Legal representation services, Legal documentation and certification services, Legal advisory and information services | Not published |
| 2 | Legal services, Legal advisory and representation services, Legal advisory services, Legal representation services, Legal documentation and certification services, Legal advisory and information services | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 79. The category anchor is Legal services (79100000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 79 | 13,742 | 4 median · 30.9 average (5,805 of 13,742 with a bid count) | 3.2 average (6,511 of 13,742 with named award suppliers) | 1 comparable price pairs |
| Same buyer | 2 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UK | 3,815 | 4 median · 60.1 average (1,524 of 3,815 with a bid count) | 5.1 average (1,812 of 3,815 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Similar published value (0.5×–2×) | 816 | 4 median · 7.3 average (10 of 816 with a bid count) | 1.9 average (10 of 816 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-029bff |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 005262-2021 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Mar 16 2021 09:24:02 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | active |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0024 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | 2021-04-23T12:00:00+01:00 |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | 2021-04-23T13:00:00+01:00 |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Staffordshire:-Legal-services./DK4EEH5E7X |
| Submission languages | en |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | £2,000,000 |
| Tender lots in source | 2 |
| Tender items in source | 2 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 16 Mar 2021 | tender | 005262-2021 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "005262-2021",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2021-03-16T09:24:02Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-029bff",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-3009",
"name": "The Painsley Catholic Academy"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-029bff",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Framework Agreement for Legal Services - Under £15,000",
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The Framework Agreement is for 24 months, with an extension option of a further 24 months."
},
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "Please see the tender document for full details: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Staffordshire:-Legal-services./DK4EEH5E7X",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 720
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Framework Agreement for Legal Services - Over £15,000",
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The Framework Agreement is for 24 months, with an extension option of a further 24 months."
},
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "Please see the tender documents for full details: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Staffordshire:-Legal-services./DK4EEH5E7X",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 720
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal services"
},
{
"id": "79110000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal advisory and representation services"
},
{
"id": "79111000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal advisory services"
},
{
"id": "79112000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal representation services"
},
{
"id": "79130000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal documentation and certification services"
},
{
"id": "79140000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal advisory and information services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal services"
},
{
"id": "79110000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal advisory and representation services"
},
{
"id": "79111000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal advisory services"
},
{
"id": "79112000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal representation services"
},
{
"id": "79130000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal documentation and certification services"
},
{
"id": "79140000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal advisory and information services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Framework Agreement for Legal Services",
"value": {
"amount": 2000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2021-04-23T13:00:00+01:00"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"lotDetails": {
"awardCriteriaDetails": "The Framework will be divided into Lots based upon the value of the proposed contracts. There is no limit on the number of Lots a Bidder may apply for.",
"maximumLotsBidPerSupplier": null
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"maximumParticipants": null
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2021-04-23T13:00:00+01:00"
},
"description": "The Painsley Catholic Academy in collaboration with Churchmarketplace Ltd and 2buy2.com Ltd is inviting you tender for the establishment of a Framework for the provision of Legal Services. The Framework will be divided into Lots based upon the value of the proposed contracts. There is no limit on the number of Lots a Bidder may apply for. \nThe framework agreement is for 2 years plus an option to extend for a further 2 years.\nThis Framework for Legal Services is being managed by 2buy2.com Ltd, acting as ‘procurement agents’ on behalf of Churchmarketplace Limited and The Painsley Catholic Academy. This Framework shall be marketed and available under the ‘Education Buying’ branch of 2buy2.com Ltd which is accessible by any educational establishment (free sign-up) in the United Kingdom. Further information can be found at https://educationbuying.com/.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2021-04-23T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"classification": {
"id": "79100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal services"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"bidValidityPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 90
}
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission",
"written"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Staffordshire:-Legal-services./DK4EEH5E7X",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3009",
"name": "The Painsley Catholic Academy",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"centralPurchasingBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG2",
"locality": "Staffordshire",
"postalCode": "ST10 1LH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "C/O Painsley Catholic College, Station Road, Cheadle"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.painsleymac.co.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Education"
},
{
"id": "09",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Education"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08146661",
"legalName": "The Painsley Catholic Academy"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Staffordshire:-Legal-services./DK4EEH5E7X",
"name": "Zoe Jones",
"email": "zoe.lloyd-jones@2buy2.com",
"telephone": "+44 3333201015"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-136",
"name": "High Court of England and Wales",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "High Court of England and Wales"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement. The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic\noperators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement. The contractor and its supply chain will be required to actively participate in the achievement of social and/or environmental objectives relating to recruitment, training and supply chain initiatives, and sustainable working. Accordingly, the contract performance conditions may relate in particular to social and/or environmental considerations. This Framework Agreement is being established by Painsley Catholic Academy in Collaboration with Churchmarketplace Limited and 2buy2.com Ltd on behalf of other contracting authorities as defined below:\nThis framework is available to the following Educational Establishments: Nursery School, Primary School, Middle or High School, Secondary School, Academy, Special School, Pupil Referral Unit (PRU), Further Education Colleges, Universities.\nEngland https://www.gov.uk/find-school-in-england\nScotland https://education.gov.scot/ParentZone/find-a-school/\nWales https://gov.wales/my-local-school-guide\nNorthern Ireland https://www.eani.org.uk/admissions-guides/transfer-between-schools/finda-school\nAcademies http://www.education.gov.uk/schools/performance/\nUniversities and Colleges https://www.gov.uk/check-a-university-is-officially-recognised\nAlso available to the following organisations:- Police, fire and rescue, maritime and coastguard agency emergency services:\nUK Police Forces https://www.police.uk/forces/\nEngland, Scotland and Wales Fire and Rescue Services\nhttps://www.nationalfirechiefs.org.uk/Fire-and-Rescue-Services\nNorthern Ireland Fire and Rescue Services https://www.nifrs.org/about-nifrs/areas-districts/\nUK Maritime & Coastguard Agency\nhttps://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/maritime-and-coastguardagency/about/access-and-opening\nNHS bodies, the HSC (Northern Ireland) and ambulance services:\nEngland NHS https://www.nhs.uk/servicedirectories/pages/nhstrustlisting.aspx\nScotland NHS https://www.scot.nhs.uk/organisations/\nWales NHS https://www.wales.nhs.uk/nhswalesaboutus/structure\nNorthern Ireland HSC http://online.hscni.net/hospitals/health-and-social-care-trusts/\nEngland Ambulance Service\nhttps://www.nhs.uk/servicedirectories/pages/nhstrustlisting.aspx\nScotland Ambulance Service http://www.scottishambulance.com/footer/contactus.aspx\nWales Ambulance Service https://www.ambulance.wales.nhs.uk/\nNorthern Ireland Ambulance Service http://www.nias.hscni.net/contact-us-2/contactdetails/\nCentral government departments and their agencies:\nEngland / UK Central Government https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations\nScotland Government https://www.gov.scot/about/how-government-is-run/directorates/\nWales Government https://gov.wales/about-us\nNorthern Ireland Government https://www.northernireland.gov.uk/topics/yourexecutive/government-departments\nRegistered charities:\nEngland and Wales http://apps.charitycommission.gov.uk/showcharity/registerofcharities/RegisterHomePage.aspx\nScotland https://www.oscr.org.uk/guidance-and-forms/\nNorthern Ireland https://www.charitycommissionni.org.uk/charity-search/?pageNumber=1\nRegistered social landlords: government funded, not-for-profit organisations that provide\naffordable housing. They include housing associations, trusts and cooperatives:-\nEngland https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/current-registered-providers-ofsocial-housing\nScotland https://www.housingregulator.gov.scot/landlord-performance\nWales https://gov.wales/housing\nNorthern Ireland https://www.nidirect.gov.uk/contacts/\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Staffordshire:-Legal-services./DK4EEH5E7X\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/DK4EEH5E7X\n GO Reference: GO-2021315-PRO-17933815",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "005262-2021",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2021-03-16T09:24:02Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-029bff",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-3009",
"name": "The Painsley Catholic Academy"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-029bff",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Framework Agreement for Legal Services - Under £15,000",
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The Framework Agreement is for 24 months, with an extension option of a further 24 months."
},
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "Please see the tender document for full details: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Staffordshire:-Legal-services./DK4EEH5E7X",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 720
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Framework Agreement for Legal Services - Over £15,000",
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The Framework Agreement is for 24 months, with an extension option of a further 24 months."
},
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "Please see the tender documents for full details: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Staffordshire:-Legal-services./DK4EEH5E7X",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 720
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal services"
},
{
"id": "79110000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal advisory and representation services"
},
{
"id": "79111000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal advisory services"
},
{
"id": "79112000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal representation services"
},
{
"id": "79130000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal documentation and certification services"
},
{
"id": "79140000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal advisory and information services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal services"
},
{
"id": "79110000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal advisory and representation services"
},
{
"id": "79111000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal advisory services"
},
{
"id": "79112000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal representation services"
},
{
"id": "79130000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal documentation and certification services"
},
{
"id": "79140000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal advisory and information services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Framework Agreement for Legal Services",
"value": {
"amount": 2000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2021-04-23T13:00:00+01:00"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"lotDetails": {
"awardCriteriaDetails": "The Framework will be divided into Lots based upon the value of the proposed contracts. There is no limit on the number of Lots a Bidder may apply for.",
"maximumLotsBidPerSupplier": null
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"maximumParticipants": null
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2021-04-23T13:00:00+01:00"
},
"description": "The Painsley Catholic Academy in collaboration with Churchmarketplace Ltd and 2buy2.com Ltd is inviting you tender for the establishment of a Framework for the provision of Legal Services. The Framework will be divided into Lots based upon the value of the proposed contracts. There is no limit on the number of Lots a Bidder may apply for. \nThe framework agreement is for 2 years plus an option to extend for a further 2 years.\nThis Framework for Legal Services is being managed by 2buy2.com Ltd, acting as ‘procurement agents’ on behalf of Churchmarketplace Limited and The Painsley Catholic Academy. This Framework shall be marketed and available under the ‘Education Buying’ branch of 2buy2.com Ltd which is accessible by any educational establishment (free sign-up) in the United Kingdom. Further information can be found at https://educationbuying.com/.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2021-04-23T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"classification": {
"id": "79100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Legal services"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"bidValidityPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 90
}
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission",
"written"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Staffordshire:-Legal-services./DK4EEH5E7X",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3009",
"name": "The Painsley Catholic Academy",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"centralPurchasingBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG2",
"locality": "Staffordshire",
"postalCode": "ST10 1LH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "C/O Painsley Catholic College, Station Road, Cheadle"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.painsleymac.co.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Education"
},
{
"id": "09",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Education"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08146661",
"legalName": "The Painsley Catholic Academy"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Staffordshire:-Legal-services./DK4EEH5E7X",
"name": "Zoe Jones",
"email": "zoe.lloyd-jones@2buy2.com",
"telephone": "+44 3333201015"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-136",
"name": "High Court of England and Wales",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "High Court of England and Wales"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement. The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic\noperators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement. The contractor and its supply chain will be required to actively participate in the achievement of social and/or environmental objectives relating to recruitment, training and supply chain initiatives, and sustainable working. Accordingly, the contract performance conditions may relate in particular to social and/or environmental considerations. This Framework Agreement is being established by Painsley Catholic Academy in Collaboration with Churchmarketplace Limited and 2buy2.com Ltd on behalf of other contracting authorities as defined below:\nThis framework is available to the following Educational Establishments: Nursery School, Primary School, Middle or High School, Secondary School, Academy, Special School, Pupil Referral Unit (PRU), Further Education Colleges, Universities.\nEngland https://www.gov.uk/find-school-in-england\nScotland https://education.gov.scot/ParentZone/find-a-school/\nWales https://gov.wales/my-local-school-guide\nNorthern Ireland https://www.eani.org.uk/admissions-guides/transfer-between-schools/finda-school\nAcademies http://www.education.gov.uk/schools/performance/\nUniversities and Colleges https://www.gov.uk/check-a-university-is-officially-recognised\nAlso available to the following organisations:- Police, fire and rescue, maritime and coastguard agency emergency services:\nUK Police Forces https://www.police.uk/forces/\nEngland, Scotland and Wales Fire and Rescue Services\nhttps://www.nationalfirechiefs.org.uk/Fire-and-Rescue-Services\nNorthern Ireland Fire and Rescue Services https://www.nifrs.org/about-nifrs/areas-districts/\nUK Maritime & Coastguard Agency\nhttps://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/maritime-and-coastguardagency/about/access-and-opening\nNHS bodies, the HSC (Northern Ireland) and ambulance services:\nEngland NHS https://www.nhs.uk/servicedirectories/pages/nhstrustlisting.aspx\nScotland NHS https://www.scot.nhs.uk/organisations/\nWales NHS https://www.wales.nhs.uk/nhswalesaboutus/structure\nNorthern Ireland HSC http://online.hscni.net/hospitals/health-and-social-care-trusts/\nEngland Ambulance Service\nhttps://www.nhs.uk/servicedirectories/pages/nhstrustlisting.aspx\nScotland Ambulance Service http://www.scottishambulance.com/footer/contactus.aspx\nWales Ambulance Service https://www.ambulance.wales.nhs.uk/\nNorthern Ireland Ambulance Service http://www.nias.hscni.net/contact-us-2/contactdetails/\nCentral government departments and their agencies:\nEngland / UK Central Government https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations\nScotland Government https://www.gov.scot/about/how-government-is-run/directorates/\nWales Government https://gov.wales/about-us\nNorthern Ireland Government https://www.northernireland.gov.uk/topics/yourexecutive/government-departments\nRegistered charities:\nEngland and Wales http://apps.charitycommission.gov.uk/showcharity/registerofcharities/RegisterHomePage.aspx\nScotland https://www.oscr.org.uk/guidance-and-forms/\nNorthern Ireland https://www.charitycommissionni.org.uk/charity-search/?pageNumber=1\nRegistered social landlords: government funded, not-for-profit organisations that provide\naffordable housing. They include housing associations, trusts and cooperatives:-\nEngland https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/current-registered-providers-ofsocial-housing\nScotland https://www.housingregulator.gov.scot/landlord-performance\nWales https://gov.wales/housing\nNorthern Ireland https://www.nidirect.gov.uk/contacts/\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Staffordshire:-Legal-services./DK4EEH5E7X\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/DK4EEH5E7X\n GO Reference: GO-2021315-PRO-17933815",
"initiationType": "tender"
}