← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

FOM Programme Management Support

Buyer: Transport for Wales →

BuyerTransport for Wales
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published7 Apr 2026

What is being bought

Transport for Wales intends to award a contract for the provision of specialist programme management consultancy services to support delivery of the Future Operating Model (FOM). The services include strategic planning, business change management, and expert support for the transfer of rail infrastructure responsibilities from Amey Infrastructure Wales to Transport for Wales. Due to the highly specialised knowledge required—particularly experience of managing large-scale rail infrastructure change and familiarity with both TfW and AIW operating models—the market was assessed and no suitable alternative suppliers were identified. WCL is the only supplier able to provide personnel with the necessary expertise and continuity to ensure a safe and effective transition. The contract will run for one year with an option to extend for a further year.

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleA direct award is justified beacuse WCL is the only supplier capable of delivering the highly specialist programme management expertise required for the Future Operating Model. TfW consulted its framework suppliers and interviewed multiple candidates, but no alternatives had the necessary experience in managing large-scale rail infrastructure business change, nor the unique understanding of both TfW and AIW operating models.
Rationale classificationssingleSuppliersTechnicalReasons
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

FOM Programme Management Support

Statusactive
Value£556,446

Documents & submission route

  • Not published

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-0669f3
Latest release ID031362-2026
Latest release timestampTue Apr 07 2026 10:37:56 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methoddirect
Procurement method detailsDirect award
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source1
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
7 Apr 2026award, contract031362-2026
17 Mar 2026award, contract024196-2026
13 Mar 2026award, contract023035-2026

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "031362-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-04-07T11:37:56+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0669f3",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
    "name": "Transport for Wales"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PVRT-1261-LJHR",
          "name": "WCL Infrastructure Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C001341.00",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "FOM Programme Management Support",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Transport for Wales intends to award a contract for the provision of specialist programme management consultancy services to support delivery of the Future Operating Model (FOM). The services include strategic planning, business change management, and expert support for the transfer of rail infrastructure responsibilities from Amey Infrastructure Wales to Transport for Wales. Due to the highly specialised knowledge required—particularly experience of managing large-scale rail infrastructure change and familiarity with both TfW and AIW operating models—the market was assessed and no suitable alternative suppliers were identified. WCL is the only supplier able to provide personnel with the necessary expertise and continuity to ensure a safe and effective transition. The contract will run for one year with an option to extend for a further year.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "A direct award is justified beacuse WCL is the only supplier capable of delivering the highly specialist programme management expertise required for the Future Operating Model. TfW consulted its framework suppliers and interviewed multiple candidates, but no alternatives had the necessary experience in managing large-scale rail infrastructure business change, nor the unique understanding of both TfW and AIW operating models.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
      "name": "Transport for Wales",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL15",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Pontypridd",
        "postalCode": "CF37 4TH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3 Llys Cadwyn"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://tfw.wales/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-WLS",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Chloe Allen",
        "email": "Procurement@tfw.wales"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PVRT-1261-LJHR",
      "name": "WCL Infrastructure Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK11",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS4 3EA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "UNIT 7.04 PAINTWORKS"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PVRT-1261-LJHR",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "steve@wclinfrastructure.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "FOM Programme Management Support",
      "value": {
        "amount": 556446.46,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 667735.71
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2027-03-30T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2028-03-30T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "renewal": {
        "description": "Option to extend for 1x 12 month period"
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "031362-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/031362-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-04-07T11:37:56+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "aboveThreshold": true
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
7 Apr 2026 · 031362-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "031362-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-04-07T11:37:56+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0669f3",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
    "name": "Transport for Wales"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PVRT-1261-LJHR",
          "name": "WCL Infrastructure Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C001341.00",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "FOM Programme Management Support",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Transport for Wales intends to award a contract for the provision of specialist programme management consultancy services to support delivery of the Future Operating Model (FOM). The services include strategic planning, business change management, and expert support for the transfer of rail infrastructure responsibilities from Amey Infrastructure Wales to Transport for Wales. Due to the highly specialised knowledge required—particularly experience of managing large-scale rail infrastructure change and familiarity with both TfW and AIW operating models—the market was assessed and no suitable alternative suppliers were identified. WCL is the only supplier able to provide personnel with the necessary expertise and continuity to ensure a safe and effective transition. The contract will run for one year with an option to extend for a further year.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "A direct award is justified beacuse WCL is the only supplier capable of delivering the highly specialist programme management expertise required for the Future Operating Model. TfW consulted its framework suppliers and interviewed multiple candidates, but no alternatives had the necessary experience in managing large-scale rail infrastructure business change, nor the unique understanding of both TfW and AIW operating models.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
      "name": "Transport for Wales",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL15",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Pontypridd",
        "postalCode": "CF37 4TH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3 Llys Cadwyn"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://tfw.wales/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-WLS",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Chloe Allen",
        "email": "Procurement@tfw.wales"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PVRT-1261-LJHR",
      "name": "WCL Infrastructure Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK11",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS4 3EA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "UNIT 7.04 PAINTWORKS"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PVRT-1261-LJHR",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "steve@wclinfrastructure.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "FOM Programme Management Support",
      "value": {
        "amount": 556446.46,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 667735.71
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2027-03-30T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2028-03-30T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "renewal": {
        "description": "Option to extend for 1x 12 month period"
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "031362-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/031362-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-04-07T11:37:56+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "aboveThreshold": true
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
17 Mar 2026 · 024196-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "024196-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-03-17T15:31:53Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0669f3",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
    "name": "Transport for Wales"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2026-03-16T00:00:00+00:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "FOM Programme Management Support",
      "value": {
        "amount": 556446.46,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 667735.73
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "renewal": {
        "description": "Option to extend for 1 year"
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "024196-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/024196-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-03-17T15:31:53Z"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PVRT-1261-LJHR",
          "name": "WCL Infrastructure Limited"
        }
      ],
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-03-30T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2027-03-29T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-03-30T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2028-03-29T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "standstillPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-03-27T23:59:59+00:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C001341.00",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "FOM Programme Management Support",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Transport for Wales intends to award a contract for the provision of specialist programme management consultancy services to support delivery of the Future Operating Model (FOM). The services include strategic planning, business change management, and expert support for the transfer of rail infrastructure responsibilities from Amey Infrastructure Wales to Transport for Wales. Due to the highly specialised knowledge required—particularly experience of managing large-scale rail infrastructure change and familiarity with both TfW and AIW operating models—the market was assessed and no suitable alternative suppliers were identified. WCL is the only supplier able to provide personnel with the necessary expertise and continuity to ensure a safe and effective transition. The contract will run for one year with an option to extend for a further year.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
      "name": "Transport for Wales",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL15",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Pontypridd",
        "postalCode": "CF37 4TH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3 Llys Cadwyn"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://tfw.wales/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-WLS",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Procurement",
        "email": "Procurement@tfw.wales"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PVRT-1261-LJHR",
      "name": "WCL Infrastructure Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK11",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS4 3EA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "UNIT 7.04 PAINTWORKS"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PVRT-1261-LJHR",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "steve@wclinfrastructure.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
13 Mar 2026 · 023035-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "023035-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-03-13T14:18:16Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0669f3",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
    "name": "Transport for Wales"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "FOM Programme Management Support",
      "value": {
        "amount": 556446.46,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 667735.74
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "renewal": {
        "description": "The option to extend for 1x 12 month period"
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "023035-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/023035-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK5",
          "description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-03-13T14:18:16Z"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PVRT-1261-LJHR",
          "name": "WCL Infrastructure Limited"
        }
      ],
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-03-27T23:59:59+00:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-03-31T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C001341.00",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "FOM Programme Management Support",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Transport for Wales intends to award a contract for the provision of specialist programme management consultancy services to support delivery of the Future Operating Model (FOM). The services include strategic planning, business change management, and expert support for the transfer of rail infrastructure responsibilities from Amey Infrastructure Wales to Transport for Wales. Due to the highly specialised knowledge required—particularly experience of managing large-scale rail infrastructure change and familiarity with both TfW and AIW operating models—the market was assessed and no suitable alternative suppliers were identified. WCL is the only supplier able to provide personnel with the necessary expertise and continuity to ensure a safe and effective transition. The contract will run for one year with an option to extend for a further year.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "Transport for Wales requires specialist programme management consultancy services to support delivery of the Future Operating Model (FOM). The knowledge needed is highly specific to large‑scale rail infrastructure business change, including the transfer of people, systems, processes and responsibilities from Amey Infrastructure Wales (AIW) to TfW. Following market engagement, TfW confirmed that no suitable candidates were available through existing framework suppliers, despite interviews being conducted. ",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
      "name": "Transport for Wales",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL15",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Pontypridd",
        "postalCode": "CF37 4TH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3 Llys Cadwyn"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://tfw.wales/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-WLS",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PPHD-4211-XYXJ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Procurement",
        "email": "Procurement@tfw.wales"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PVRT-1261-LJHR",
      "name": "WCL Infrastructure Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK11",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS4 3EA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "UNIT 7.04 PAINTWORKS"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PVRT-1261-LJHR",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "steve@wclinfrastructure.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}