Lot 1
No lot description published.
L&Q seeks to engage with suppliers who can supply, configure, deliver, support, repair, store, report on, and dispose of IT hardware, while integrating with our asset management systems and providing clear visibility and a fast turnaround. Please use the In-Tend Portal to send any clarification questions and do not email directly. Or your question may be left unanswered.
UK, GB
No lot description published.
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Computer equipment and supplies, Hardware, Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment, Hardware installation services, Hardware consultancy services, Hardware selection consultancy services, Information technology services | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 30. The category anchor is Computer equipment and supplies (30200000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 30 | 1,723 | 4 median · 34.2 average (741 of 1,723 with a bid count) | 3.9 average (825 of 1,723 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 1 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UK | 548 | 8 median · 76.6 average (202 of 548 with a bid count) | 7.2 average (230 of 548 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
| Milestone | Type | Due | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Engagement Activities/ How to Express an Interest Supplier Presentation L&Q would like to invite suppliers to present a presentation on their services if the supplier has all our must-have requirements. This ensures that our market research is targeting the right suppliers. In order to be invited to a presentation, please complete the following questionnaire: End-User Computing (EUC) Services Market Research – Fill in form. The presentation must focus on how you meet our requirements from the questionnaire and can also highlight any innovations you may offer. Completing the questionnaire does not guarantee an invitation to the presentation. Please note that all presentations will be recorded and held on Microsoft Teams between November 10th and December 31st, 2025. Document Feedback and Requirement Feedback. If you would like to provide feedback on any of our documents, suppliers should visit L&Q’s In-Tend e-procurement portal (Registration and use are free): https://www.in-tendhost.co.uk/lqsupplychainmanagement/aspx/Home There will be placeholders to provide feedback on the above bullet points via the In-Tend portal, once you have expressed an interest. | engagement | 31 Dec 2025 | scheduled |
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-0522a9 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 071897-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Nov 07 2025 10:10:08 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | planned |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 7 Nov 2025 | planningUpdate | 071897-2025 |
| 7 Nov 2025 | planningUpdate | 071867-2025 |
| 3 Nov 2025 | planning | 070295-2025 |
| 23 May 2025 | planning | 026368-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "071897-2025",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-11-07T10:10:08Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0522a9",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-IP030441",
"name": "LONDON & QUADRANT HOUSING TRUST"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0522a9",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-03-01T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-06-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-03-01T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "30200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer equipment and supplies"
},
{
"id": "44316400",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hardware"
},
{
"id": "50300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment"
},
{
"id": "51611100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hardware installation services"
},
{
"id": "72100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hardware consultancy services"
},
{
"id": "72110000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hardware selection consultancy services"
},
{
"id": "72222300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Information technology services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "End-User Computing (EUC) Services",
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "L&Q seeks to engage with suppliers who can supply, configure, deliver, support, repair, store, report on, and dispose of IT hardware, while integrating with our asset management systems and providing clear visibility and a fast turnaround. \n Please use the In-Tend Portal to send any clarification questions and do not email directly. Or your question may be left unanswered.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-01-31T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-IP030441",
"name": "LONDON & QUADRANT HOUSING TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E15 4PN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "29-35 West Ham Lane"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "IP030441",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Tara McNamara",
"email": "taramcnamara@lqgroup.org.uk",
"telephone": "02081890996"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "071897-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/071897-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-07T10:10:08Z"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-12-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"description": "Engagement Activities/ How to Express an Interest\nSupplier Presentation \nL&Q would like to invite suppliers to present a presentation on their services if the supplier has all our must-have requirements. This ensures that our market research is targeting the right suppliers. \nIn order to be invited to a presentation, please complete the following questionnaire: End-User Computing (EUC) Services Market Research – Fill in form. The presentation must focus on how you meet our requirements from the questionnaire and can also highlight any innovations you may offer. \nCompleting the questionnaire does not guarantee an invitation to the presentation. Please note that all presentations will be recorded and held on Microsoft Teams between November 10th and December 31st, 2025. \nDocument Feedback and Requirement Feedback. \nIf you would like to provide feedback on any of our documents, suppliers should visit L&Q’s In-Tend e-procurement portal (Registration and use are free): https://www.in-tendhost.co.uk/lqsupplychainmanagement/aspx/Home\nThere will be placeholders to provide feedback on the above bullet points via the In-Tend portal, once you have expressed an interest."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "071897-2025",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-11-07T10:10:08Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0522a9",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-IP030441",
"name": "LONDON & QUADRANT HOUSING TRUST"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0522a9",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-03-01T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-06-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-03-01T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "30200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer equipment and supplies"
},
{
"id": "44316400",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hardware"
},
{
"id": "50300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment"
},
{
"id": "51611100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hardware installation services"
},
{
"id": "72100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hardware consultancy services"
},
{
"id": "72110000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hardware selection consultancy services"
},
{
"id": "72222300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Information technology services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "End-User Computing (EUC) Services",
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "L&Q seeks to engage with suppliers who can supply, configure, deliver, support, repair, store, report on, and dispose of IT hardware, while integrating with our asset management systems and providing clear visibility and a fast turnaround. \n Please use the In-Tend Portal to send any clarification questions and do not email directly. Or your question may be left unanswered.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-01-31T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-IP030441",
"name": "LONDON & QUADRANT HOUSING TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E15 4PN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "29-35 West Ham Lane"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "IP030441",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Tara McNamara",
"email": "taramcnamara@lqgroup.org.uk",
"telephone": "02081890996"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "071897-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/071897-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-07T10:10:08Z"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-12-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"description": "Engagement Activities/ How to Express an Interest\nSupplier Presentation \nL&Q would like to invite suppliers to present a presentation on their services if the supplier has all our must-have requirements. This ensures that our market research is targeting the right suppliers. \nIn order to be invited to a presentation, please complete the following questionnaire: End-User Computing (EUC) Services Market Research – Fill in form. The presentation must focus on how you meet our requirements from the questionnaire and can also highlight any innovations you may offer. \nCompleting the questionnaire does not guarantee an invitation to the presentation. Please note that all presentations will be recorded and held on Microsoft Teams between November 10th and December 31st, 2025. \nDocument Feedback and Requirement Feedback. \nIf you would like to provide feedback on any of our documents, suppliers should visit L&Q’s In-Tend e-procurement portal (Registration and use are free): https://www.in-tendhost.co.uk/lqsupplychainmanagement/aspx/Home\nThere will be placeholders to provide feedback on the above bullet points via the In-Tend portal, once you have expressed an interest."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "071867-2025",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-11-07T09:45:32Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0522a9",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-IP030441",
"name": "LONDON & QUADRANT HOUSING TRUST"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0522a9",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-03-01T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-06-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-03-01T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "30200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer equipment and supplies"
},
{
"id": "44316400",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hardware"
},
{
"id": "50300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment"
},
{
"id": "51611100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hardware installation services"
},
{
"id": "72100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hardware consultancy services"
},
{
"id": "72110000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hardware selection consultancy services"
},
{
"id": "72222300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Information technology services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "End-User Computing (EUC) Services",
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "L&Q seeks to engage with suppliers who can supply, configure, deliver, support, repair, store, report on, and dispose of IT hardware, while integrating with our asset management systems and providing clear visibility and a fast turnaround.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-01-31T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-IP030441",
"name": "LONDON & QUADRANT HOUSING TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E15 4PN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "29-35 West Ham Lane"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "IP030441",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Tara McNamara",
"email": "taramcnamara@lqgroup.org.uk",
"telephone": "02081890996"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "071867-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/071867-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-07T09:45:32Z"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-12-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"description": "Engagement Activities/ How to Express an Interest\nSupplier Presentation \nL&Q would like to invite suppliers to present a presentation on their services if the supplier has all our must-have requirements. This ensures that our market research is targeting the right suppliers. \nIn order to be invited to a presentation, please complete the following questionnaire: End-User Computing (EUC) Services Market Research – Fill in form. The presentation must focus on how you meet our requirements from the questionnaire and can also highlight any innovations you may offer. \nCompleting the questionnaire does not guarantee an invitation to the presentation. Please note that all presentations will be recorded and held on Microsoft Teams between November 10th and December 31st, 2025. \nDocument Feedback and Requirement Feedback. \nIf you would like to provide feedback on any of our documents, suppliers should visit L&Q’s In-Tend e-procurement portal (Registration and use are free): https://www.in-tendhost.co.uk/lqsupplychainmanagement/aspx/Home\nThere will be placeholders to provide feedback on the above bullet points via the In-Tend portal, once you have expressed an interest."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "070295-2025",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2025-11-03T09:07:12Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0522a9",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-IP030441",
"name": "LONDON & QUADRANT HOUSING TRUST"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0522a9",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-03-01T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-06-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-03-01T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "30200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer equipment and supplies"
},
{
"id": "44316400",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hardware"
},
{
"id": "50300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment"
},
{
"id": "51611100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hardware installation services"
},
{
"id": "72100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hardware consultancy services"
},
{
"id": "72110000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hardware selection consultancy services"
},
{
"id": "72222300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Information technology services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "End-User Computing (EUC) Services",
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "L&Q seeks to engage with suppliers who can supply, configure, deliver, support, repair, store, report on, and dispose of IT hardware, while integrating with our asset management systems and providing clear visibility and a fast turnaround.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-01-31T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-IP030441",
"name": "LONDON & QUADRANT HOUSING TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E15 4PN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "29-35 West Ham Lane"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "IP030441",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Tara McNamara",
"email": "taramcnamara@lqgroup.org.uk",
"telephone": "02081890996"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "070295-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/070295-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-03T09:07:12Z"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-12-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"description": "Engagement Activities/ How to Express an Interest\nSupplier Presentation \nL&Q would like to invite suppliers to present a presentation on their services if the supplier has all our must-have requirements. This ensures that our market research is targeting the right suppliers. \nIn order to be invited to a presentation, please complete the following questionnaire: End-User Computing (EUC) Services Market Research – Fill in form. The presentation must focus on how you meet our requirements from the questionnaire and can also highlight any innovations you may offer. \nCompleting the questionnaire does not guarantee an invitation to the presentation. Please note that all presentations will be recorded and held on Microsoft Teams between November 10th and December 31st, 2025. \nDocument Feedback and Requirement Feedback. \nIf you would like to provide feedback on any of our documents, suppliers should visit L&Q’s In-Tend e-procurement portal (Registration and use are free): https://www.in-tendhost.co.uk/lqsupplychainmanagement/aspx/Home\nThere will be placeholders to provide feedback on the above bullet points via the In-Tend portal, once you have expressed an interest."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "026368-2025",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2025-05-23T13:46:26+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0522a9",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-IP030441",
"name": "LONDON & QUADRANT HOUSING TRUST"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0522a9",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-10-14T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-10-14T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-10-14T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50312600",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Maintenance and repair of information technology equipment"
},
{
"id": "72500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer-related services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Hardware and Associated Services",
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The procurement of Hardware and Associated Services",
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Using pre-Procurement Act commercial tool"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-IP030441",
"name": "LONDON & QUADRANT HOUSING TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E15 4PN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "29-35 West Ham Lane"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "IP030441",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "George Tilley",
"email": "gtilley@lqgroup.org.uk",
"telephone": "+442081893987"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PJQV-6311-TQXL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "026368-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/026368-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK1",
"description": "Pipeline notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-05-23T13:46:26+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender",
"relatedProcesses": [
{
"id": "framework",
"title": "Crown Commercial Services- Technology Products and Associated Services 2",
"relationship": [
"framework"
]
}
]
}