Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: West Suffolk Council →
View official notice ↗Official source
Planned servicing, corrective maintenance and refurbishment works of corporate buildings (Electrical services) within West Suffolk Council. General description of works listed below: Stripping out old installations and re-wiring. Providing or relocating electrical items to existing circuits. Wiring of new buildings. Installing new or upgraded electrical supplies to buildings. Carrying out EICR Testing and upgrading and certifying installations. Replacing lamps and fittings. Testing and repairing water heaters, hand dryers and extraction fans. Enabling works for alarm, CCTV and other installations Providing electrical services is association with other contractors or trades Emergency lighting installations. Replacement external lighting e.g. street lighting and floodlighting. Design and installation of controls. Design and installation of energy reducing lighting and other efficiency measures. Repair and replacement of UPS installations. Servicing photovoltaic generation equipment. Installation of electric heating systems Testing & inspecting EV chargers All electrical works to be carried out by NICEIC, ECA or other appropriately accredited contractor. Minor building works associated with electrical services including non-licensed and notifiable non-licensed (NNLW) asbestos works.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06c3a4 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 082865-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Sep 01 2026 16:44:01 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/062933-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Sept 2026 | award, contract | 082865-2026 |
| 3 Jul 2026 | tenderUpdate | 062933-2026 |
| 3 Jul 2026 | tender | 062895-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "082865-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 15,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 11,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 11,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-09-01T17:44:01+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06c3a4",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRVM-1828-ZPTJ",
"name": "West Suffolk Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work"
},
{
"id": "45210000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Building construction work"
},
{
"id": "45310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical installation work"
},
{
"id": "45311000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical wiring and fitting work"
},
{
"id": "45311100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical wiring work"
},
{
"id": "45311200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical fitting work"
},
{
"id": "45315000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical installation work of heating and other electrical building-equipment"
},
{
"id": "45317000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other electrical installation work"
},
{
"id": "50116100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical-system repair services"
},
{
"id": "50711000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations"
},
{
"id": "71314100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2400000
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "Option to break the contract on the 2nd, 3rd and 4th years."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "082865-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/082865-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-09-01T17:44:01+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02396243",
"name": "Lark Technology Group Limited"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-09-25T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2031-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-10-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06c3a4",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Electrical Services Maintenance Contract 2026 - 2031",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Planned servicing, corrective maintenance and refurbishment works of corporate buildings (Electrical services) within West Suffolk Council.\nGeneral description of works listed below:\nStripping out old installations and re-wiring.\nProviding or relocating electrical items to existing circuits.\nWiring of new buildings.\nInstalling new or upgraded electrical supplies to buildings.\nCarrying out EICR\nTesting and upgrading and certifying installations.\nReplacing lamps and fittings.\t\nTesting and repairing water heaters, hand dryers and extraction fans.\nEnabling works for alarm, CCTV and other installations \nProviding electrical services is association with other contractors or trades \nEmergency lighting installations.\nReplacement external lighting e.g. street lighting and floodlighting.\nDesign and installation of controls.\nDesign and installation of energy reducing lighting and other efficiency measures.\nRepair and replacement of UPS installations.\nServicing photovoltaic generation equipment.\t\nInstallation of electric heating systems\nTesting & inspecting EV chargers\nAll electrical works to be carried out by NICEIC, ECA or other appropriately accredited contractor.\t\nMinor building works associated with electrical services including non-licensed and notifiable non-licensed (NNLW) asbestos works.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRVM-1828-ZPTJ",
"name": "West Suffolk Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bury St Edmunds",
"postalCode": "IP33 3YU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "West Suffolk House, Western Way"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRVM-1828-ZPTJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@westsuffolk.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02396243",
"name": "Lark Technology Group Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Woolpit",
"postalCode": "IP30 9UP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "18 Woolpit Business Park"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02396243",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "luke.hodson@lark-technology.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "082865-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 15,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 11,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 11,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-09-01T17:44:01+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06c3a4",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRVM-1828-ZPTJ",
"name": "West Suffolk Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work"
},
{
"id": "45210000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Building construction work"
},
{
"id": "45310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical installation work"
},
{
"id": "45311000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical wiring and fitting work"
},
{
"id": "45311100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical wiring work"
},
{
"id": "45311200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical fitting work"
},
{
"id": "45315000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical installation work of heating and other electrical building-equipment"
},
{
"id": "45317000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other electrical installation work"
},
{
"id": "50116100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical-system repair services"
},
{
"id": "50711000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations"
},
{
"id": "71314100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2400000
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "Option to break the contract on the 2nd, 3rd and 4th years."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "082865-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/082865-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-09-01T17:44:01+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02396243",
"name": "Lark Technology Group Limited"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-09-25T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2031-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-10-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06c3a4",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Electrical Services Maintenance Contract 2026 - 2031",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Planned servicing, corrective maintenance and refurbishment works of corporate buildings (Electrical services) within West Suffolk Council.\nGeneral description of works listed below:\nStripping out old installations and re-wiring.\nProviding or relocating electrical items to existing circuits.\nWiring of new buildings.\nInstalling new or upgraded electrical supplies to buildings.\nCarrying out EICR\nTesting and upgrading and certifying installations.\nReplacing lamps and fittings.\t\nTesting and repairing water heaters, hand dryers and extraction fans.\nEnabling works for alarm, CCTV and other installations \nProviding electrical services is association with other contractors or trades \nEmergency lighting installations.\nReplacement external lighting e.g. street lighting and floodlighting.\nDesign and installation of controls.\nDesign and installation of energy reducing lighting and other efficiency measures.\nRepair and replacement of UPS installations.\nServicing photovoltaic generation equipment.\t\nInstallation of electric heating systems\nTesting & inspecting EV chargers\nAll electrical works to be carried out by NICEIC, ECA or other appropriately accredited contractor.\t\nMinor building works associated with electrical services including non-licensed and notifiable non-licensed (NNLW) asbestos works.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRVM-1828-ZPTJ",
"name": "West Suffolk Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bury St Edmunds",
"postalCode": "IP33 3YU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "West Suffolk House, Western Way"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRVM-1828-ZPTJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@westsuffolk.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02396243",
"name": "Lark Technology Group Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Woolpit",
"postalCode": "IP30 9UP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "18 Woolpit Business Park"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02396243",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "luke.hodson@lark-technology.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "062933-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-07-03T15:50:28+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06c3a4",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRVM-1828-ZPTJ",
"name": "West Suffolk Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06c3a4",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 2000000,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 2400000
},
"status": "active",
"description": null,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Schedule A.2 - Response Form - Tender Schedule - 2026 - Electrical - Tender - revA AB",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 55,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Schedule A.2 - Response Form - Tender Schedule - 2026 - Electrical - Tender - revA AB",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 45,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2031-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-10-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work"
},
{
"id": "45210000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Building construction work"
},
{
"id": "45310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical installation work"
},
{
"id": "45311000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical wiring and fitting work"
},
{
"id": "45311100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical wiring work"
},
{
"id": "45311200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical fitting work"
},
{
"id": "45315000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical installation work of heating and other electrical building-equipment"
},
{
"id": "45317000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other electrical installation work"
},
{
"id": "50116100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical-system repair services"
},
{
"id": "50711000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations"
},
{
"id": "71314100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Electrical Services Maintenance Contract 2026 - 2031",
"value": {
"amount": 2000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2400000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "http://www.suffolksourcing.uk/",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "062933-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/062933-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-03T15:50:28+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Planned servicing, corrective maintenance and refurbishment works of corporate buildings (Electrical services) within West Suffolk Council.\nGeneral description of works listed below:\nStripping out old installations and re-wiring.\nProviding or relocating electrical items to existing circuits.\nWiring of new buildings.\nInstalling new or upgraded electrical supplies to buildings.\nCarrying out EICR\nTesting and upgrading and certifying installations.\nReplacing lamps and fittings.\t\nTesting and repairing water heaters, hand dryers and extraction fans.\nEnabling works for alarm, CCTV and other installations \nProviding electrical services is association with other contractors or trades \nEmergency lighting installations.\nReplacement external lighting e.g. street lighting and floodlighting.\nDesign and installation of controls.\nDesign and installation of energy reducing lighting and other efficiency measures.\nRepair and replacement of UPS installations.\nServicing photovoltaic generation equipment.\t\nInstallation of electric heating systems\nTesting & inspecting EV chargers\nAll electrical works to be carried out by NICEIC, ECA or other appropriately accredited contractor.\t\nMinor building works associated with electrical services including non-licensed and notifiable non-licensed (NNLW) asbestos works.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-31T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-24T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "http://www.suffolksourcing.uk/",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRVM-1828-ZPTJ",
"name": "West Suffolk Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bury St Edmunds",
"postalCode": "IP33 3YU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "West Suffolk House, Western Way"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRVM-1828-ZPTJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@westsuffolk.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "062895-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-07-03T15:20:46+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06c3a4",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRVM-1828-ZPTJ",
"name": "West Suffolk Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06c3a4",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 0
},
"status": "active",
"description": null,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Schedule A.2 - Response Form - Tender Schedule - 2026 - Electrical - Tender - revA AB",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 55,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Schedule A.2 - Response Form - Tender Schedule - 2026 - Electrical - Tender - revA AB",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 45,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2031-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-10-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work"
},
{
"id": "45210000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Building construction work"
},
{
"id": "45310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical installation work"
},
{
"id": "45311000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical wiring and fitting work"
},
{
"id": "45311100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical wiring work"
},
{
"id": "45311200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical fitting work"
},
{
"id": "45315000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical installation work of heating and other electrical building-equipment"
},
{
"id": "45317000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other electrical installation work"
},
{
"id": "50116100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical-system repair services"
},
{
"id": "50711000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations"
},
{
"id": "71314100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Electrical Services Maintenance Contract 2026 - 2031",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 0
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "http://www.suffolksourcing.uk/",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "062895-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/062895-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-03T15:20:46+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "closed",
"method": "withReopeningCompetition",
"description": "Labour and materials"
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "Planned servicing, corrective maintenance and refurbishment works of corporate buildings (Electrical services) within West Suffolk Council.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-31T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-24T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "http://www.suffolksourcing.uk/",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRVM-1828-ZPTJ",
"name": "West Suffolk Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bury St Edmunds",
"postalCode": "IP33 3YU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "West Suffolk House, Western Way"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRVM-1828-ZPTJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@westsuffolk.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}