Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
View official notice ↗Official source
Dungeness Boilers provision of a Principal Designer
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05e4bc |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 083113-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Sep 02 2026 13:47:59 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/000260-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Competitive flexible procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 2 Sept 2026 | award, contract | 083113-2026 |
| 7 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 063670-2026 |
| 5 Jan 2026 | tender | 000260-2026 |
| 19 Nov 2025 | planning | 075379-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "083113-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-09-02T14:47:59+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05e4bc",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXPQ-2228-DGTY",
"name": "Nuclear Restoration Services Limited"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Consultative engineering and construction services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXDZ-7778-QGCL",
"name": "C & D Demolition Consultants Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C24504",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Dungeness Boilers Principal Designer",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Dungeness Boilers provision of a Principal Designer",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXPQ-2228-DGTY",
"name": "Nuclear Restoration Services Limited",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Warrington",
"postalCode": "WA3 6GR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Hinton House, Birchwood Park Avenue, Risley"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/nuclear-restoration-services",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXPQ-2228-DGTY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ben.bilton@nrservices.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXDZ-7778-QGCL",
"name": "C & D Demolition Consultants Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD74",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Birkenhead",
"postalCode": "CH41 1DT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Stone Marine Business Park, Dock Road, Birkenhead, England,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXDZ-7778-QGCL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "angela@canddconsultants.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Dungeness Boilers Principle Designer",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1374544.08
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2032-08-05T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-05T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2035-08-05T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"options": {
"description": "1yr +1yr +1yr Optional Extensitions based on completion of works"
},
"renewal": {
"description": "1yr +1yr +1yr Optional Extensitions based on completion of works"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "083113-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/083113-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-09-02T14:47:59+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-08-05T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "KPIs have not been set for this Contract because the supplier’s performance is not considered appropriate to assess by reference to fixed key performance indicators."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "083113-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-09-02T14:47:59+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05e4bc",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXPQ-2228-DGTY",
"name": "Nuclear Restoration Services Limited"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Consultative engineering and construction services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXDZ-7778-QGCL",
"name": "C & D Demolition Consultants Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C24504",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Dungeness Boilers Principal Designer",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Dungeness Boilers provision of a Principal Designer",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXPQ-2228-DGTY",
"name": "Nuclear Restoration Services Limited",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Warrington",
"postalCode": "WA3 6GR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Hinton House, Birchwood Park Avenue, Risley"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/nuclear-restoration-services",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXPQ-2228-DGTY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ben.bilton@nrservices.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXDZ-7778-QGCL",
"name": "C & D Demolition Consultants Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD74",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Birkenhead",
"postalCode": "CH41 1DT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Stone Marine Business Park, Dock Road, Birkenhead, England,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXDZ-7778-QGCL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "angela@canddconsultants.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Dungeness Boilers Principle Designer",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1374544.08
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2032-08-05T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-05T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2035-08-05T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"options": {
"description": "1yr +1yr +1yr Optional Extensitions based on completion of works"
},
"renewal": {
"description": "1yr +1yr +1yr Optional Extensitions based on completion of works"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "083113-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/083113-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-09-02T14:47:59+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-08-05T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "KPIs have not been set for this Contract because the supplier’s performance is not considered appropriate to assess by reference to fixed key performance indicators."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "063670-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 2,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-07-07T14:05:35+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05e4bc",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXPQ-2228-DGTY",
"name": "Nuclear Restoration Services Limited"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-06-10T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "98110000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Services furnished by business, professional and specialist organisations"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Dungeness Boilers Principal Designer",
"value": {
"amount": 1145453.4,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1374543.6
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "extension end date: 1 + 1 + 1 (if all extensions taken, end date: 09/06/2035)"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "063670-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/063670-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-07T14:05:35+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXDZ-7778-QGCL",
"name": "C&D Demolition Consultants"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-20T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2032-07-20T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-20T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2035-06-09T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-17T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-06-30T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C24504",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Dungeness Boilers Principal Designer",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Dungeness Boilers provision of a Principal Designer",
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXPQ-2228-DGTY",
"name": "Nuclear Restoration Services Limited",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Warrington",
"postalCode": "WA3 6GR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Hinton House, Birchwood Park Avenue, Risley"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/nuclear-restoration-services",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXPQ-2228-DGTY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ben.bilton@nrservices.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXDZ-7778-QGCL",
"name": "C&D Demolition Consultants",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD74",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Birkenhead",
"postalCode": "CH41 1DT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Stone Marine Business Park Dock Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.candconsultants.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXDZ-7778-QGCL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "angela@canddconsultants.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "000260-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-01-05T12:06:21Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05e4bc",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXPQ-2228-DGTY",
"name": "Nuclear Restoration Services Limited"
},
"tender": {
"id": "C24504",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 1000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1200000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Optional 1 + 1 + 1 years"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"secondStage": {
"maximumCandidates": 6
},
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 70,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2032-05-04T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-05T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2035-05-03T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "Please refer to accompanying tendering documents"
},
{
"description": "Selection criteria as described within the ITT document",
"forReduction": true
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45111000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Demolition, site preparation and clearance work"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Dungeness Boilers Principal Designer",
"value": {
"amount": 1000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1200000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "000260-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/000260-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-05T12:06:21Z"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "As described within the accompanying ITT documents"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-23T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "“The Consultant shall provide a competent Principal Designer service for the Project (Removal of Boilers at Dungeness A Site) to fulfil the Principal Designer Duties and responsibilities as laid out in the current CDM 2015 Regulations, and to support the Principal Contractor and NRS as Client in fulfilling their duties and responsibilities under CDM 2015.\nThe overview of the role of the Consultant is to plan, manage, and monitor the Pre-Construction Phase, and co-ordinate construction health and safety during this phase to ensure that the project is carried out without risk to health and safety (as far as is reasonably practicable; it is not possible to ensure that construction work is carried out without risk).”",
"riskDetails": "It is intended that an initial 6 month Contract will be awarded on the basis that the Main DNA Boiler Contract will be awarded in September 2026. In the event of a significant delay to the award of the main boiler contract, this contract will be paused. However, if there is no delay, then this Contract will be extended for the full duration as described in the Notice.",
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-26T12:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "1. Log in to the supplier portal at: https://atamis-2464.my.site.com/s/Welcome\n2. Locate the opportunity using 'Find Opportunities' or use ref C24504\n3. Register Interest\n4. Access documentation and submit response within 'My Proposals and Quotes'",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2026-02-03T12:00:00Z"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXPQ-2228-DGTY",
"name": "Nuclear Restoration Services Limited",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Warrington",
"postalCode": "WA3 6GR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Hinton House, Birchwood Park Avenue, Risley"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/nuclear-restoration-services",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXPQ-2228-DGTY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ben.bilton@nrservices.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "075379-2025",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2025-11-19T16:05:56Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05e4bc",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXPQ-2228-DGTY",
"name": "Nuclear Restoration Services Limited"
},
"tender": {
"id": "C24504",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2032-04-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45111000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Demolition, site preparation and clearance work"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Dungeness Boilers Principal Designer",
"value": {
"amount": 1000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1200000
},
"status": "planning",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "“The Consultant shall provide a competent Principal Designer service for the Project (Removal of Boilers at Dungeness A Site) to fulfil the Principal Designer Duties and responsibilities as laid out in the current CDM 2015 Regulations, and to support the Principal Contractor and NRS as Client in fulfilling their duties and responsibilities under CDM 2015.\nThe overview of the role of the Consultant is to plan, manage, and monitor the Pre-Construction Phase, and co-ordinate construction health and safety during this phase to ensure that the project is carried out without risk to health and safety (as far as is reasonably practicable; it is not possible to ensure that construction work is carried out without risk).”",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2025-12-15T23:59:59Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXPQ-2228-DGTY",
"name": "Nuclear Restoration Services Limited",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Warrington",
"postalCode": "WA3 6GR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Hinton House, Birchwood Park Avenue, Risley"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/nuclear-restoration-services",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXPQ-2228-DGTY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ben.bilton@nrservices.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "075379-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/075379-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-19T16:05:56Z"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-12-08T23:59:59Z",
"description": "The purpose of this engagement is to identify suppliers with an interest in undertaking the role of Principal Designer under the CDM 2015 Regulations to support a Main Contract for the Removal of the Boilers at Dungeness A Site.\nA copy of the scope of works is attached for further information.\nIt is intended to provide further information about the Project during a presentation to be held w/c 2 December 2025. The specific time and date is to be advised. NRS Ltd. will be seeking views from the supply chain to inform the Strategy before undertaking a Stage 1 – Participation Assessment of suppliers against conditions of participation exercise leading to a short list before then issuing the Stage 2 – Tender.\nFor suppliers interested in working with NRS on this Project, please send your contact details to Ben.bilton@nrservices.uk\nTo obtain further information, please go to Contracts Finder and search 'Principal Designer – Removal of Boilers at Dungeness A Site'. \nPlease note that participation in this preliminary market engagement will not provide any commercial advantage or disadvantage and/or any commitment from NRS to engage with any subsequent procurement arising\nPlease see links to the Preliminary Market Engagement Document prepared by NRS and the Scope of work below:\nhttps://atamis-2464.my.salesforce.com/sfc/p/#4L000000iAvz/a/Q2000009LhUb/BhQXB3TNnp0a7aj_KzdwqiMOpcPBPXBPZCkJfU1Jn38\nhttps://atamis-2464.my.salesforce.com/sfc/p/#4L000000iAvz/a/Q2000009LhmL/.nZTmLbkHxZ8Em_tdLA1uyY3F.Lsf3HbOTO7ZxYFi38\nAny challenges accessing these links please contact the above stated email."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}