← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Direct Payment Support Services Framework

Buyer: Nottinghamshire County Council →

BuyerNottinghamshire County Council
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published18 Mar 2021

What is being bought

Nottinghamshire County Council on behalf of the Commissioners: • Nottinghamshire County Council • Nottingham City Council • NHS Nottingham and Nottinghamshire Clinical Commissioning Group (CCG) • NHS Bassetlaw Clinical Commissioning Group (CCG) is seeking to establish a Framework of up to 5 organisations able to provide Direct Payment Support Services in Nottingham and Nottinghamshire. The aim is to create a robust local marketplace of cost effective, consistent and high-quality services with consistent pricing and terms and conditions for all parties calling off from the Framework Agreement. Providers on the Framework must be able to deliver three service elements: 1. Employment Support 2. Payroll 3. Managed Accounts There will be no guaranteed volume of work; support elements will be commissioned as and when they are needed. People may require one or more of the support elements. Prices for service elements will be fixed by the Commissioners and will apply to whichever Commissioner has called off a contract under the Framework.

Delivery location

UKF1

Categories

Health and social work services 85000000

Lot details

Lot 1

Nottinghamshire County Council on behalf of the Commissioners: • Nottinghamshire County Council • Nottingham City Council • NHS Nottingham and Nottinghamshire Clinical Commissioning Group (CCG) • NHS Bassetlaw Clinical Commissioning Group (CCG) is seeking to establish a Framework of up to 5 organisations able to provide Direct Payment Support Services in Nottingham and Nottinghamshire. The aim is to create a robust local marketplace of cost effective, consistent and high-quality services with consistent pricing and terms and conditions for all parties calling off from the Framework Agreement. Providers on the Framework must be able to deliver three service elements: 1. Employment Support 2. Payroll 3. Managed Accounts There will be no guaranteed volume of work; support elements will be commissioned as and when they are needed. People may require one or more of the support elements. Prices for service elements will be fixed by the Commissioners and will apply to whichever Commissioner has called off a contract under the Framework.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality — 100

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Not publishedNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 85. The category anchor is Health and social work services (85000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 8538,3731 median · 19.7 average (22,929 of 38,373 with a bid count)1.8 average (24,591 of 38,373 with named award suppliers)10 comparable price pairs
Same buyer451 median · 3.8 average (31 of 45 with a bid count)1.6 average (31 of 45 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKF13332 median · 77.7 average (145 of 333 with a bid count)1.9 average (189 of 333 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementYes
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

005485-2021-DN465279-1

Statusactive

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-029cde
Latest release ID005485-2021
Latest release timestampThu Mar 18 2021 10:59:19 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release10

Notice history

DateEventReference
18 Mar 2021award, contract005485-2021

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "005485-2021",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 12,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 30000000,
        "measure": "highestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 30000000,
        "measure": "highestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2021-03-18T10:59:19Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-029cde",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-91",
    "name": "Nottinghamshire County Council"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "prev",
      "href": "https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:520744-2020:TEXT:EN:HTML"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "005485-2021-DN465279-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-9288",
          "name": "Purple Zest Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-9289",
          "name": "The Penderels Trust Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-9290",
          "name": "Peopleplus Group Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-9291",
          "name": "Rosekel Resourcing Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-9292",
          "name": "Solo Support Services Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "DN465279",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Nottinghamshire County Council on behalf of the Commissioners:\n• Nottinghamshire County Council\n• Nottingham City Council\n• NHS Nottingham and Nottinghamshire Clinical Commissioning Group (CCG)\n• NHS Bassetlaw Clinical Commissioning Group (CCG)\nis seeking to establish a Framework of up to 5 organisations able to provide Direct Payment Support Services in Nottingham and Nottinghamshire. The aim is to create a robust local marketplace of cost effective, consistent and high-quality services with consistent pricing and terms and conditions for all parties calling off from the Framework Agreement.\nProviders on the Framework must be able to deliver three service elements:\n1. Employment Support\n2. Payroll\n3. Managed Accounts\nThere will be no guaranteed volume of work; support elements will be commissioned as and when they are needed. People may require one or more of the support elements.\nPrices for service elements will be fixed by the Commissioners and will apply to whichever Commissioner has called off a contract under the Framework.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "100"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKF1"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Direct Payment Support Services Framework",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "Nottinghamshire County Council on behalf of the Commissioners:\n• Nottinghamshire County Council\n• Nottingham City Council\n• NHS Nottingham and Nottinghamshire Clinical Commissioning Group (CCG)\n• NHS Bassetlaw Clinical Commissioning Group (CCG)\nis seeking to establish a Framework of up to 5 organisations able to provide Direct Payment Support Services in Nottingham and Nottinghamshire. The aim is to create a robust local marketplace of cost effective, consistent and high-quality services with consistent pricing and terms and conditions for all parties calling off from the Framework Agreement.\nProviders on the Framework must be able to deliver three service elements:\n1. Employment Support\n2. Payroll\n3. Managed Accounts\nThere will be no guaranteed volume of work; support elements will be commissioned as and when they are needed. People may require one or more of the support elements.\nPrices for service elements will be fixed by the Commissioners and will apply to whichever Commissioner has called off a contract under the Framework.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "85000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Health and social work services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-91",
      "name": "Nottinghamshire County Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKF1",
        "locality": "Nottingham",
        "postalCode": "NG2 7QP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall, West Bridgford"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.nottinghamshire.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.nottinghamshire.gov.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Nottinghamshire County Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Catherine Flint",
        "email": "catherine.flint@nottscc.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1159772009"
      },
      "additionalContactPoints": [
        {
          "email": "corporate.procurement@nottscc.gov.uk"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9285",
      "name": "Nottingham City Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKF1",
        "locality": "Nottingham",
        "postalCode": "NG2 3AJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall, West Bridgford"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.nottinghamcity.gov.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Nottingham City Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@nottinghamcity.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9286",
      "name": "NHS Bassetlaw Clinical Commissioning Group",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKF1",
        "locality": "Retford",
        "postalCode": "DN22 7XF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall, West Bridgford"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.bassetlawccg.nhs.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "NHS Bassetlaw Clinical Commissioning Group"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "nicola.ryan4@nhs.net"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9287",
      "name": "NHS Nottingham and Nottinghamshire Clinical Commissioning Group",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKF1",
        "locality": "Nottingham",
        "postalCode": "NG1 6GN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall, West Bridgford"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.nottsccg.nhs.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "NHS Nottingham and Nottinghamshire Clinical Commissioning Group"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "d.draper@nhs.net"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9288",
      "name": "Purple Zest Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Potters Bar",
        "postalCode": "EN6 1AG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Purple Zest Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9289",
      "name": "The Penderels Trust Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Coventry",
        "postalCode": "CV3 3GU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The Penderels Trust Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9290",
      "name": "Peopleplus Group Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Nottingham",
        "postalCode": "NG2 1AE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Peopleplus Group Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9291",
      "name": "Rosekel Resourcing Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Nottingham",
        "postalCode": "NG7 7FN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Rosekel Resourcing Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9292",
      "name": "Solo Support Services Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Nottingham",
        "postalCode": "NG12 5NW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Solo Support Services Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-92",
      "name": "Royal Courts of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Courts of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "005485-2021-DN465279-1",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "005485-2021-DN465279-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-02-01T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (1 releases)
18 Mar 2021 · 005485-2021 · award, contract
{
  "id": "005485-2021",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 12,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 30000000,
        "measure": "highestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 30000000,
        "measure": "highestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2021-03-18T10:59:19Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-029cde",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-91",
    "name": "Nottinghamshire County Council"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "prev",
      "href": "https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:520744-2020:TEXT:EN:HTML"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "005485-2021-DN465279-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-9288",
          "name": "Purple Zest Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-9289",
          "name": "The Penderels Trust Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-9290",
          "name": "Peopleplus Group Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-9291",
          "name": "Rosekel Resourcing Limited"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-9292",
          "name": "Solo Support Services Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "DN465279",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Nottinghamshire County Council on behalf of the Commissioners:\n• Nottinghamshire County Council\n• Nottingham City Council\n• NHS Nottingham and Nottinghamshire Clinical Commissioning Group (CCG)\n• NHS Bassetlaw Clinical Commissioning Group (CCG)\nis seeking to establish a Framework of up to 5 organisations able to provide Direct Payment Support Services in Nottingham and Nottinghamshire. The aim is to create a robust local marketplace of cost effective, consistent and high-quality services with consistent pricing and terms and conditions for all parties calling off from the Framework Agreement.\nProviders on the Framework must be able to deliver three service elements:\n1. Employment Support\n2. Payroll\n3. Managed Accounts\nThere will be no guaranteed volume of work; support elements will be commissioned as and when they are needed. People may require one or more of the support elements.\nPrices for service elements will be fixed by the Commissioners and will apply to whichever Commissioner has called off a contract under the Framework.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "100"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKF1"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Direct Payment Support Services Framework",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "Nottinghamshire County Council on behalf of the Commissioners:\n• Nottinghamshire County Council\n• Nottingham City Council\n• NHS Nottingham and Nottinghamshire Clinical Commissioning Group (CCG)\n• NHS Bassetlaw Clinical Commissioning Group (CCG)\nis seeking to establish a Framework of up to 5 organisations able to provide Direct Payment Support Services in Nottingham and Nottinghamshire. The aim is to create a robust local marketplace of cost effective, consistent and high-quality services with consistent pricing and terms and conditions for all parties calling off from the Framework Agreement.\nProviders on the Framework must be able to deliver three service elements:\n1. Employment Support\n2. Payroll\n3. Managed Accounts\nThere will be no guaranteed volume of work; support elements will be commissioned as and when they are needed. People may require one or more of the support elements.\nPrices for service elements will be fixed by the Commissioners and will apply to whichever Commissioner has called off a contract under the Framework.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "85000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Health and social work services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-91",
      "name": "Nottinghamshire County Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKF1",
        "locality": "Nottingham",
        "postalCode": "NG2 7QP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall, West Bridgford"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.nottinghamshire.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.nottinghamshire.gov.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Nottinghamshire County Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Catherine Flint",
        "email": "catherine.flint@nottscc.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1159772009"
      },
      "additionalContactPoints": [
        {
          "email": "corporate.procurement@nottscc.gov.uk"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9285",
      "name": "Nottingham City Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKF1",
        "locality": "Nottingham",
        "postalCode": "NG2 3AJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall, West Bridgford"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.nottinghamcity.gov.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Nottingham City Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@nottinghamcity.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9286",
      "name": "NHS Bassetlaw Clinical Commissioning Group",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKF1",
        "locality": "Retford",
        "postalCode": "DN22 7XF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall, West Bridgford"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.bassetlawccg.nhs.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "NHS Bassetlaw Clinical Commissioning Group"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "nicola.ryan4@nhs.net"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9287",
      "name": "NHS Nottingham and Nottinghamshire Clinical Commissioning Group",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKF1",
        "locality": "Nottingham",
        "postalCode": "NG1 6GN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall, West Bridgford"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.nottsccg.nhs.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "NHS Nottingham and Nottinghamshire Clinical Commissioning Group"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "d.draper@nhs.net"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9288",
      "name": "Purple Zest Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Potters Bar",
        "postalCode": "EN6 1AG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Purple Zest Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9289",
      "name": "The Penderels Trust Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Coventry",
        "postalCode": "CV3 3GU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The Penderels Trust Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9290",
      "name": "Peopleplus Group Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Nottingham",
        "postalCode": "NG2 1AE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Peopleplus Group Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9291",
      "name": "Rosekel Resourcing Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Nottingham",
        "postalCode": "NG7 7FN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Rosekel Resourcing Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9292",
      "name": "Solo Support Services Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Nottingham",
        "postalCode": "NG12 5NW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Solo Support Services Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-92",
      "name": "Royal Courts of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Courts of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "005485-2021-DN465279-1",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "005485-2021-DN465279-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-02-01T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}