Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "032674-2022",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "10",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "8",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "11",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 5,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "6",
"value": 5,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "9",
"value": 5,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "12",
"value": 5,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2022-11-17T16:05:06Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-034133",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-54127",
"name": "Waste & Resources Action Programme"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "032674-2022-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68771",
"name": "Eunomia Research & Consulting Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "032674-2022-2",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68772",
"name": "Miller Research Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"hasSubcontracting": true
},
{
"id": "032674-2022-3",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68773",
"name": "Sustainable Global Resources Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "032674-2022-4",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68774",
"name": "Ricardo-AEA Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"hasSubcontracting": true
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "FRA078",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "Option to extend by up to 24 months."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "WRAP will use these services to support its delivery of the ‘Developing a Circular Public Sector’ project in Wales and it is expected that other projects within WRAP may have occasional requirements to make use of this framework. Other projects may include, but are not limited to, food waste measurement and interventions to enable reduction, food waste tracking mechanisms and reporting awareness and adherence to the Government Buying Standards. Please refer to the tender documents for full scope of requirements. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/6W6W4CJ8BF",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "70"
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "cost",
"description": "30"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90713000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Environmental issues consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "'Developing a Circular Public Sector' Technical Consultancy Framework",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"techniques": {
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "The objective of this framework is to provide high quality technical consultancy services in the field of sustainability and the circular economy to public sector bodies. The requirements will be broad including, but not limited to, increasing recycled content and reuse in the context of public sector procurement.",
"classification": {
"id": "79418000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Procurement consultancy services"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-54127",
"name": "Waste & Resources Action Programme",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Banbury",
"postalCode": "OX16 0AH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Second Floor, Blenheim Court, 19 George Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.wrap.org.uk",
"buyerProfile": "http://www.wrap.org.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "05",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Environmental protection"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "WRAP",
"legalName": "Waste & Resources Action Programme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Louise Taggart",
"email": "louise.taggart@wrap.org.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1295819900"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-172",
"name": "European Union",
"roles": [
"funder"
]
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68771",
"name": "Eunomia Research & Consulting Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS1 4QS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "37 Queen Square"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "4150627",
"legalName": "Eunomia Research & Consulting Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68772",
"name": "Miller Research Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Abergavenny",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Pen-y-Wyrlod Llanvetherine, Monmouthshire"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "0440353",
"legalName": "Miller Research Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68773",
"name": "Sustainable Global Resources Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Stour",
"postalCode": "CV36 4FD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "28 Hawthorn Way, Shipston on Stour"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09565564",
"legalName": "Sustainable Global Resources Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68774",
"name": "Ricardo-AEA Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Didcot",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Gemini Building, Didcot"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "8229264",
"legalName": "Ricardo-AEA Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-54128",
"name": "Waste & Resources Action Programme",
"roles": [
"reviewBody",
"mediationBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Banbury",
"postalCode": "OX16 5BH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Second Floor, Blenheim Court, 19 George Street, Banbury"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Waste & Resources Action Programme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"telephone": "+44 1295819900"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"budget": {
"finance": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "The framework suppliers may be utilised by WRAP on EU funded projects/programmes, though these projects/ programmes are not currently known.",
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"financingParty": {
"id": "GB-FTS-172",
"name": "European Union"
}
}
]
}
},
"contracts": [
{
"id": "032674-2022-1",
"value": {
"amount": 1200000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032674-2022-1",
"dateSigned": "2022-09-28T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "032674-2022-2",
"value": {
"amount": 1200000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032674-2022-2",
"dateSigned": "2022-09-28T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "032674-2022-3",
"value": {
"amount": 1200000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032674-2022-3",
"dateSigned": "2022-09-28T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "032674-2022-4",
"value": {
"amount": 1200000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032674-2022-4",
"dateSigned": "2022-09-28T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"description": "To view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=735323737\n GO Reference: GO-20221117-PRO-21480598",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (2 releases)
17 Nov 2022 · 032674-2022 · award, contract
{
"id": "032674-2022",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "10",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "8",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "11",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 5,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "6",
"value": 5,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "9",
"value": 5,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "12",
"value": 5,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2022-11-17T16:05:06Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-034133",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-54127",
"name": "Waste & Resources Action Programme"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "032674-2022-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68771",
"name": "Eunomia Research & Consulting Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "032674-2022-2",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68772",
"name": "Miller Research Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"hasSubcontracting": true
},
{
"id": "032674-2022-3",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68773",
"name": "Sustainable Global Resources Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "032674-2022-4",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68774",
"name": "Ricardo-AEA Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"hasSubcontracting": true
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "FRA078",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "Option to extend by up to 24 months."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "WRAP will use these services to support its delivery of the ‘Developing a Circular Public Sector’ project in Wales and it is expected that other projects within WRAP may have occasional requirements to make use of this framework. Other projects may include, but are not limited to, food waste measurement and interventions to enable reduction, food waste tracking mechanisms and reporting awareness and adherence to the Government Buying Standards. Please refer to the tender documents for full scope of requirements. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/6W6W4CJ8BF",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "70"
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "cost",
"description": "30"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90713000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Environmental issues consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "'Developing a Circular Public Sector' Technical Consultancy Framework",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"techniques": {
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "The objective of this framework is to provide high quality technical consultancy services in the field of sustainability and the circular economy to public sector bodies. The requirements will be broad including, but not limited to, increasing recycled content and reuse in the context of public sector procurement.",
"classification": {
"id": "79418000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Procurement consultancy services"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-54127",
"name": "Waste & Resources Action Programme",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Banbury",
"postalCode": "OX16 0AH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Second Floor, Blenheim Court, 19 George Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.wrap.org.uk",
"buyerProfile": "http://www.wrap.org.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "05",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Environmental protection"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "WRAP",
"legalName": "Waste & Resources Action Programme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Louise Taggart",
"email": "louise.taggart@wrap.org.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1295819900"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-172",
"name": "European Union",
"roles": [
"funder"
]
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68771",
"name": "Eunomia Research & Consulting Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS1 4QS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "37 Queen Square"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "4150627",
"legalName": "Eunomia Research & Consulting Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68772",
"name": "Miller Research Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Abergavenny",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Pen-y-Wyrlod Llanvetherine, Monmouthshire"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "0440353",
"legalName": "Miller Research Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68773",
"name": "Sustainable Global Resources Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Stour",
"postalCode": "CV36 4FD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "28 Hawthorn Way, Shipston on Stour"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09565564",
"legalName": "Sustainable Global Resources Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68774",
"name": "Ricardo-AEA Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Didcot",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Gemini Building, Didcot"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "8229264",
"legalName": "Ricardo-AEA Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-54128",
"name": "Waste & Resources Action Programme",
"roles": [
"reviewBody",
"mediationBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Banbury",
"postalCode": "OX16 5BH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Second Floor, Blenheim Court, 19 George Street, Banbury"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Waste & Resources Action Programme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"telephone": "+44 1295819900"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"budget": {
"finance": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "The framework suppliers may be utilised by WRAP on EU funded projects/programmes, though these projects/ programmes are not currently known.",
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"financingParty": {
"id": "GB-FTS-172",
"name": "European Union"
}
}
]
}
},
"contracts": [
{
"id": "032674-2022-1",
"value": {
"amount": 1200000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032674-2022-1",
"dateSigned": "2022-09-28T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "032674-2022-2",
"value": {
"amount": 1200000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032674-2022-2",
"dateSigned": "2022-09-28T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "032674-2022-3",
"value": {
"amount": 1200000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032674-2022-3",
"dateSigned": "2022-09-28T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "032674-2022-4",
"value": {
"amount": 1200000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032674-2022-4",
"dateSigned": "2022-09-28T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"description": "To view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=735323737\n GO Reference: GO-20221117-PRO-21480598",
"initiationType": "tender"
}27 May 2022 · 014989-2022 · tender
{
"id": "014989-2022",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2022-05-27T19:05:04+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-034133",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-54127",
"name": "Waste & Resources Action Programme"
},
"tender": {
"id": "FRA078",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 1200000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "Option to extend by up to 24 months."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "The framework will initially be for 24 months with the option to extend by up to a further 24 months."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "WRAP will use these services to support its delivery of the ‘Developing a Circular Public Sector’ project in Wales and it is expected that other projects within WRAP may have occasional requirements to make use of this framework. Other projects may include, but are not limited to, food waste measurement and interventions to enable reduction, food waste tracking mechanisms and reporting awareness and adherence to the Government Buying Standards. Please refer to the tender documents for full scope of requirements. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/6W6W4CJ8BF",
"secondStage": {
"maximumCandidates": 6,
"minimumCandidates": 6
},
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 720
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"description": "WRAP will select up to the 6 highest scoring compliant companies to tender."
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90713000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Environmental issues consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "'Developing a Circular Public Sector' Technical Consultancy Framework",
"value": {
"amount": 1200000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "economic",
"documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
},
{
"id": "technical",
"documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"maximumParticipants": null
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "The objective of this framework is to provide high quality technical consultancy services in the field of sustainability and the circular economy to public sector bodies. The requirements will be broad including, but not limited to, increasing recycled content and reuse in the context of public sector procurement.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2022-06-29T11:45:00+01:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"performanceTerms": "As stated in the procurement documents.",
"hasElectronicPayment": true,
"hasElectronicOrdering": true,
"electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"classification": {
"id": "79418000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Procurement consultancy services"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"bidValidityPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 120
}
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission",
"written"
],
"otherRequirements": {
"requiresStaffNamesAndQualifications": true
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "suitability",
"appliesTo": [
"supplier"
],
"description": "As stated in the procurement documents."
}
]
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/6W6W4CJ8BF",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-54127",
"name": "Waste & Resources Action Programme",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Banbury",
"postalCode": "OX16 0AH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Second Floor, Blenheim Court, 19 George Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.wrap.org.uk",
"buyerProfile": "http://www.wrap.org.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "05",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Environmental protection"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "WRAP",
"legalName": "Waste & Resources Action Programme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Banbury:-Procurement-consultancy-services./6W6W4CJ8BF",
"name": "Louise Taggart",
"email": "louise.taggart@wrap.org.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1295819900"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-172",
"name": "European Union",
"roles": [
"funder"
]
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-54128",
"name": "Waste & Resources Action Programme",
"roles": [
"reviewBody",
"mediationBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Banbury",
"postalCode": "OX16 5BH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Second Floor, Blenheim Court, 19 George Street, Banbury"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Waste & Resources Action Programme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"telephone": "+44 1295819900"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"budget": {
"finance": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "The framework suppliers may be utilised by WRAP on EU funded projects/programmes, though these projects/ programmes are not currently known.",
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"financingParty": {
"id": "GB-FTS-172",
"name": "European Union"
}
}
]
}
},
"description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nTendering: \n• this procurement will be managed electronically through the Delta eSourcing suite, \n• register on Delta at: www.delta-esourcing.com and click on ‘Supplier Register’, \n• for technical assistance with using Delta, please contact the help desk on +44\n8452707050 (8:30 to 17:30 UK time, Monday to Friday excluding bank holidays), \n• please register and familiarise yourself with the process in Delta at the earliest opportunity\nand allow sufficient time before the deadline to submit your application/tender, \n• any queries about this procurement must be submitted through Delta, not by any other\nroute.\n Award: \n• WRAP does not commit to awarding any work under this framework, \n• all values expressed within this Contract Notice are maximum values and are not intended\nto represent a guarantee of the level or value of contract that may ultimately be awarded to\nany supplier.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta portal at: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-Banbury:-Procurement-consultancy-services./6W6W4CJ8BF\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/6W6W4CJ8BF\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Banbury:-Procurement-consultancy-services./6W6W4CJ8BF\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/6W6W4CJ8BF\n GO Reference: GO-2022527-PRO-20218686",
"initiationType": "tender"
}