Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
Buyer: Department of Agriculture, Environment and Rural Affairs →
The equipment, and associated installation, training and servicing, is required to improve monitoring of cyanobacteria (blue green algae) in bathing waters and other recreational sites.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-064a9f |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 015491-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Feb 20 2026 09:10:41 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 015491-2026 |
| 9 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 011211-2026 |
| 6 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 011161-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "015491-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-02-20T09:10:41Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-064a9f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PLDR-5748-GBBJ",
"name": "Department of Agriculture, Environment and Rural Affairs"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)"
},
{
"id": "38400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Instruments for checking physical characteristics"
},
{
"id": "38500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Checking and testing apparatus"
},
{
"id": "38200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Geological and geophysical instruments"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMT-3252-TZBN",
"name": "Planet Ocean Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DAC 03/26",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "DAC 03/26 Purchase of FlowCam Cyano",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The equipment, and associated installation, training and servicing, is required to improve\nmonitoring of cyanobacteria (blue green algae) in bathing waters and other recreational\nsites.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "All public procurements should comply with Public Procurement Policy and Managing\nPublic Money NI. The value of this Direct Award Contract (DAC) at £170,000 is above the\nUK threshold and therefore the Procurement Act 2023 and Procurement Regulations\n2024 apply.\nThere are direct award justifications provided for under Section 41 and Schedule 5 of the\nPA23 which permit a Contracting Authority to award a public contract to a single supplier\nwhere the supplies or services can only be supplied by a particular supplier, and the\nfollowing conditions are met:\n(a) due to a particular supplier having intellectual property rights or other exclusive rights,\nonly that supplier can supply the goods, services or works required, and\n(b) there are no reasonable alternatives to those goods, services or works",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLDR-5748-GBBJ",
"name": "Department of Agriculture, Environment and Rural Affairs",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT3 9ED",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "303 Airport Road West"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.daera-ni.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLDR-5748-GBBJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "SSDAdmin.CPD@finance-ni.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PVWG-8426-YWXV",
"name": "CPD - Supplies & Services Division",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT3 9ED",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "303 Airport Road West"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.finance-ni.gov.uk/topics/procurement"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PVWG-8426-YWXV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Construction and Procurement Delivery – Supplies and Services Division, is a Centre of Procurement Expertise and provides a central procurement function for central government in Northern Ireland.",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "SSDAdmin.CPD@finance-ni.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMT-3252-TZBN",
"name": "Planet Ocean Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ25",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Camberley, Surrey",
"postalCode": "GU15 3DP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 16 Camberley Business Centre Bracebridge"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBMT-3252-TZBN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sales@planet-ocean.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Purchase of FlowCam Cyano",
"value": {
"amount": 170000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 204000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-02-19T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-20T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "015491-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/015491-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-20T09:10:41Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-02-19T00:00:00+00:00",
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "The contract value is not above the relevant threshold"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "015491-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-02-20T09:10:41Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-064a9f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PLDR-5748-GBBJ",
"name": "Department of Agriculture, Environment and Rural Affairs"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)"
},
{
"id": "38400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Instruments for checking physical characteristics"
},
{
"id": "38500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Checking and testing apparatus"
},
{
"id": "38200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Geological and geophysical instruments"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMT-3252-TZBN",
"name": "Planet Ocean Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DAC 03/26",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "DAC 03/26 Purchase of FlowCam Cyano",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The equipment, and associated installation, training and servicing, is required to improve\nmonitoring of cyanobacteria (blue green algae) in bathing waters and other recreational\nsites.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "All public procurements should comply with Public Procurement Policy and Managing\nPublic Money NI. The value of this Direct Award Contract (DAC) at £170,000 is above the\nUK threshold and therefore the Procurement Act 2023 and Procurement Regulations\n2024 apply.\nThere are direct award justifications provided for under Section 41 and Schedule 5 of the\nPA23 which permit a Contracting Authority to award a public contract to a single supplier\nwhere the supplies or services can only be supplied by a particular supplier, and the\nfollowing conditions are met:\n(a) due to a particular supplier having intellectual property rights or other exclusive rights,\nonly that supplier can supply the goods, services or works required, and\n(b) there are no reasonable alternatives to those goods, services or works",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLDR-5748-GBBJ",
"name": "Department of Agriculture, Environment and Rural Affairs",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT3 9ED",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "303 Airport Road West"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.daera-ni.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLDR-5748-GBBJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "SSDAdmin.CPD@finance-ni.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PVWG-8426-YWXV",
"name": "CPD - Supplies & Services Division",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT3 9ED",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "303 Airport Road West"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.finance-ni.gov.uk/topics/procurement"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PVWG-8426-YWXV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Construction and Procurement Delivery – Supplies and Services Division, is a Centre of Procurement Expertise and provides a central procurement function for central government in Northern Ireland.",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "SSDAdmin.CPD@finance-ni.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMT-3252-TZBN",
"name": "Planet Ocean Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ25",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Camberley, Surrey",
"postalCode": "GU15 3DP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 16 Camberley Business Centre Bracebridge"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBMT-3252-TZBN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sales@planet-ocean.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Purchase of FlowCam Cyano",
"value": {
"amount": 170000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 204000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-02-19T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-20T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "015491-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/015491-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-20T09:10:41Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-02-19T00:00:00+00:00",
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "The contract value is not above the relevant threshold"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "011211-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-02-09T08:43:32Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-064a9f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PLDR-5748-GBBJ",
"name": "Department of Agriculture, Environment and Rural Affairs"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-02-06T00:00:00+00:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)"
},
{
"id": "38400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Instruments for checking physical characteristics"
},
{
"id": "38500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Checking and testing apparatus"
},
{
"id": "38200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Geological and geophysical instruments"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Purchase of FlowCam Cyano",
"value": {
"amount": 170000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 204000
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "011211-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/011211-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-09T08:43:32Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMT-3252-TZBN",
"name": "Planet Ocean Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-19T23:59:59+00:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-02-18T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-20T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-18T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DAC 03/26",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "DAC 03/26 Purchase of FlowCam Cyano",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The equipment, and associated installation, training and servicing, is required to improve monitoring of cyanobacteria (blue green algae) in bathing waters and other recreational sites.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLDR-5748-GBBJ",
"name": "Department of Agriculture, Environment and Rural Affairs",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT3 9ED",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "303 Airport Road West"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.daera-ni.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLDR-5748-GBBJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "SSDAdmin.CPD@finance-ni.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PVWG-8426-YWXV",
"name": "CPD - Supplies & Services Division",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT3 9ED",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "303 Airport Road West"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.finance-ni.gov.uk/topics/procurement"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PVWG-8426-YWXV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Construction and Procurement Delivery – Supplies and Services Division, is a Centre of Procurement Expertise and provides a central procurement function for central government in Northern Ireland.",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "SSDAdmin.CPD@finance-ni.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMT-3252-TZBN",
"name": "Planet Ocean Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ25",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Camberley, Surrey",
"postalCode": "GU15 3DP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 16 Camberley Business Centre Bracebridge"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBMT-3252-TZBN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sales@planet-ocean.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "011161-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-02-06T16:59:14Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-064a9f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PLDR-5748-GBBJ",
"name": "Department of Agriculture, Environment and Rural Affairs"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)"
},
{
"id": "38400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Instruments for checking physical characteristics"
},
{
"id": "38500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Checking and testing apparatus"
},
{
"id": "38200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Geological and geophysical instruments"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Purchase of FlowCam Cyano",
"value": {
"amount": 170000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 204000
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "011161-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/011161-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-06T16:59:14Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMT-3252-TZBN",
"name": "Planet Ocean Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-11T23:59:59+00:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-02-11T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-12T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DAC 03/26 - ID 6379686",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
}
}
],
"title": "DAC 03/26 Purchase of FlowCam Cyano",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The equipment is required to improve monitoring of cyanobacteria (blue green algae) in bathing waters and other recreational sites. ",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "All public procurements should comply with Public Procurement Policy and Managing Public Money NI. The value of this Direct Award Contract (DAC) at £170,000 is above the UK threshold and therefore the Procurement Act 2023 and Procurement Regulations 2024 apply.\nThere are direct award justifications provided for under Section 41 and Schedule 5 of the\nPA23 which permit a Contracting Authority to award a public contract to a single supplier\nwhere the supplies or services can only be supplied by a particular supplier, and the\nfollowing conditions are met: \n(a) due to a particular supplier having intellectual property rights or other exclusive rights, only that supplier can supply the goods, services or works required, and \n(b) there are no reasonable alternatives to those goods, services or works",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
},
{
"id": "commodity"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLDR-5748-GBBJ",
"name": "Department of Agriculture, Environment and Rural Affairs",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT3 9ED",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "303 Airport Road West"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.daera-ni.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLDR-5748-GBBJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "SSDAdmin.CPD@finance-ni.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PVWG-8426-YWXV",
"name": "CPD - Supplies & Services Division",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT3 9ED",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "303 Airport Road West"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.finance-ni.gov.uk/topics/procurement"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PVWG-8426-YWXV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Construction and Procurement Delivery – Supplies and Services Division, is a Centre of Procurement Expertise and provides a central procurement function for central government in Northern Ireland.",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "SSDAdmin.CPD@finance-ni.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMT-3252-TZBN",
"name": "Planet Ocean Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ25",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Camberley, Surrey",
"postalCode": "GU15 3DP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 16 Camberley Business Centre Bracebridge"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBMT-3252-TZBN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sales@planet-ocean.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}