Lot 1
Contaminated Land Consultancy Support
Award criteria
Quality Pass Fail — 0
Cost — 55
Quality — 40
Social Value Monetary Value — 5
Buyer: Sunderland City Council →
Contaminated Land Consultancy Support
UKC23
Contaminated Land Consultancy Support
Award criteria
Quality Pass Fail — 0
Cost — 55
Quality — 40
Social Value Monetary Value — 5
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not published | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 71. The category anchor is Environmental engineering consultancy services (71313000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 71 | 10,120 | 5 median · 30 average (4,040 of 10,120 with a bid count) | 4.2 average (4,445 of 10,120 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 2 | 9.5 median · 9.5 average (2 of 2 with a bid count) | 1.5 average (2 of 2 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKC23 | 23 | 7 median · 6.3 average (16 of 23 with a bid count) | 2.6 average (17 of 23 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-0353b2 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 032295-2022 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Nov 15 2022 08:34:58 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0024 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 5 |
| Contracts in latest release | 5 |
| Parties in latest release | 6 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 15 Nov 2022 | award, contract | 032295-2022 |
| 20 Jul 2022 | tender | 019722-2022 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "032295-2022",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "5",
"value": 10,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "8",
"value": 10,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "11",
"value": 10,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "14",
"value": 10,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "17",
"value": 10,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 1,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "6",
"value": 1,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "9",
"value": 1,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "12",
"value": 1,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "15",
"value": 1,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 1,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 1,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "10",
"value": 1,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "13",
"value": 1,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "16",
"value": 1,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP"
}
]
},
"date": "2022-11-15T08:34:58Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0353b2",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-40397",
"name": "Sunderland City Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "032295-2022-1",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68481",
"name": "Waterman Infrastruture"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "032295-2022-2",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Supportt",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68482",
"name": "Hydrock Consultants Ltd 3e Consulting Engineers"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "032295-2022-3",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68483",
"name": "Lithos Consulting Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "032295-2022-4",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-46592",
"name": "RSK Environment Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "032295-2022-5",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68484",
"name": "WSP UK Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DN623353",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality Pass Fail",
"type": "quality",
"description": "0"
},
{
"name": "Cost",
"type": "cost",
"description": "55"
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "cost",
"description": "40"
},
{
"name": "Social Value Monetary Value",
"type": "cost",
"description": "5"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "Sunderland"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC23"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"techniques": {
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"classification": {
"id": "71313000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Environmental engineering consultancy services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-40397",
"name": "Sunderland City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC23",
"locality": "Sunderland",
"postalCode": "SR1 3AA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "City Hall, Plater Way"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.sunderland.gov.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "http://www.sunderland.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Sunderland City Council"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Mrs Julie Rogerson",
"email": "julie.rogerson@sunderland.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 7909320869"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68481",
"name": "Waterman Infrastruture",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 9DG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Pickfords Wharf, Clink Street"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Waterman Infrastruture"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68482",
"name": "Hydrock Consultants Ltd 3e Consulting Engineers",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS32 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Over Court Barns, Over Lane, Almondsbury"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Hydrock Consultants Ltd 3e Consulting Engineers"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68483",
"name": "Lithos Consulting Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE4",
"locality": "Wetherby",
"postalCode": "LS22 5DZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Parkhill Walton Rd"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Lithos Consulting Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-46592",
"name": "RSK Environment Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKM82",
"locality": "Glasgow",
"postalCode": "G41 1DX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "65 Sussex Street"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "RSK Environment Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68484",
"name": "WSP UK Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 1AF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "WSP House, 70 Chancery Lane"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "WSP UK Ltd"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "032295-2022-1",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032295-2022-1",
"dateSigned": "2022-11-15T00:00:00Z"
},
{
"id": "032295-2022-2",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Supportt",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032295-2022-2",
"dateSigned": "2022-11-15T00:00:00Z"
},
{
"id": "032295-2022-3",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032295-2022-3",
"dateSigned": "2022-11-15T00:00:00Z"
},
{
"id": "032295-2022-4",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032295-2022-4",
"dateSigned": "2022-11-15T00:00:00Z"
},
{
"id": "032295-2022-5",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032295-2022-5",
"dateSigned": "2022-11-15T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "032295-2022",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "5",
"value": 10,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "8",
"value": 10,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "11",
"value": 10,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "14",
"value": 10,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "17",
"value": 10,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 1,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "6",
"value": 1,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "9",
"value": 1,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "12",
"value": 1,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "15",
"value": 1,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 1,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 1,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "10",
"value": 1,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "13",
"value": 1,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "16",
"value": 1,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP"
}
]
},
"date": "2022-11-15T08:34:58Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0353b2",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-40397",
"name": "Sunderland City Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "032295-2022-1",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68481",
"name": "Waterman Infrastruture"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "032295-2022-2",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Supportt",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68482",
"name": "Hydrock Consultants Ltd 3e Consulting Engineers"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "032295-2022-3",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68483",
"name": "Lithos Consulting Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "032295-2022-4",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-46592",
"name": "RSK Environment Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "032295-2022-5",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68484",
"name": "WSP UK Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DN623353",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality Pass Fail",
"type": "quality",
"description": "0"
},
{
"name": "Cost",
"type": "cost",
"description": "55"
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "cost",
"description": "40"
},
{
"name": "Social Value Monetary Value",
"type": "cost",
"description": "5"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "Sunderland"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC23"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"techniques": {
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"classification": {
"id": "71313000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Environmental engineering consultancy services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-40397",
"name": "Sunderland City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC23",
"locality": "Sunderland",
"postalCode": "SR1 3AA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "City Hall, Plater Way"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.sunderland.gov.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "http://www.sunderland.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Sunderland City Council"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Mrs Julie Rogerson",
"email": "julie.rogerson@sunderland.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 7909320869"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68481",
"name": "Waterman Infrastruture",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 9DG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Pickfords Wharf, Clink Street"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Waterman Infrastruture"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68482",
"name": "Hydrock Consultants Ltd 3e Consulting Engineers",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS32 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Over Court Barns, Over Lane, Almondsbury"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Hydrock Consultants Ltd 3e Consulting Engineers"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68483",
"name": "Lithos Consulting Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE4",
"locality": "Wetherby",
"postalCode": "LS22 5DZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Parkhill Walton Rd"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Lithos Consulting Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-46592",
"name": "RSK Environment Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKM82",
"locality": "Glasgow",
"postalCode": "G41 1DX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "65 Sussex Street"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "RSK Environment Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-68484",
"name": "WSP UK Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 1AF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "WSP House, 70 Chancery Lane"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "WSP UK Ltd"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "032295-2022-1",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032295-2022-1",
"dateSigned": "2022-11-15T00:00:00Z"
},
{
"id": "032295-2022-2",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Supportt",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032295-2022-2",
"dateSigned": "2022-11-15T00:00:00Z"
},
{
"id": "032295-2022-3",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032295-2022-3",
"dateSigned": "2022-11-15T00:00:00Z"
},
{
"id": "032295-2022-4",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032295-2022-4",
"dateSigned": "2022-11-15T00:00:00Z"
},
{
"id": "032295-2022-5",
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "032295-2022-5",
"dateSigned": "2022-11-15T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "019722-2022",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2022-07-20T10:20:05+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0353b2",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-40397",
"name": "Sunderland City Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "DN623353",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "June 2026"
},
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support. Additional information: This is an electronic tender via the Council's Pro-Contract eTender System. All organisations\ninterested in this tender should register an interest against this contract online at https://procontract.due.north.com/home Tender Reference DN623353. All tender documents are available via this portal. The Council will be using the Open Procurement Procedure, tenders must be returned by no later than 12 noon 22nd August 2022 in accordance with the ITT instructions. The contracting authority does not bind itself to accept any tender and is not liable for any costs incurred by those expressing an interest or tendering for this opportunity.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "40"
},
{
"name": "Quality Pass/Fail",
"type": "quality",
"description": "0"
},
{
"name": "Social Value Monetary Value",
"type": "quality",
"description": "5"
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "cost",
"description": "55"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1440
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "Sunderland"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC23"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2022-08-22T13:00:00+01:00",
"address": {
"streetAddress": "Sunderland"
}
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"recurrence": {
"description": "June 2026"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"maximumParticipants": 5
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2022-08-22T13:00:00+01:00"
},
"description": "Provision of Contaminated Land Consultancy Support",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2022-08-22T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"classification": {
"id": "71313000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Environmental engineering consultancy services"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
]
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://procontract.due-north.com/Advert?advertId=99f030fe-73f8-ec11-8116-005056b64545",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-40397",
"name": "Sunderland City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC23",
"locality": "Sunderland",
"postalCode": "SR1 3AA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "City Hall, Plater Way"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.sunderland.gov.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "http://www.sunderland.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Sunderland City Council"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://procontract.due-north.com/Advert?advertId=99f030fe-73f8-ec11-8116-005056b64545",
"name": "Mrs Julie Rogerson",
"email": "julie.rogerson@sunderland.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 7909320869"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-43094",
"name": "Sunderland City Council",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Sunderland",
"postalCode": "SR1 3AA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "City Hall Plater Way"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Sunderland City Council"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}