← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Consumer Segmentation

Buyer: AHDB (Defra Network eTendering Portal) →

BuyerAHDB (Defra Network eTendering Portal)
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published27 Sept 2024

What is being bought

Awarded - AHDB intended to procure a Contract to a successful Supplier/s for the provision of Consumer Segmentation. The requirements is split into Lot One - Meat and Lot Two - Dairy. The successful supplier/s will be required to deliver and develop a Consumer Segmentation to underpin the future AHDB strategy and inform upcoming marketing activities. The segmentation needs to be based on actual purchasing behaviour as well as attitudes and should work across multiple AHDB sectors. The aim of the segmentation is to allow AHDB to have a common 'language' for all sectors and a way of targeting consumers more efficiently, beyond just simple demographics. Lot One - Meat a budget of £180,000 including VAT is available for year 1 including the creation and upkeep of the segmentation. Lot Two - Dairy a budget of £80,000 including VAT is available for year 1 including the creation and upkeep of the segmentation. Suppliers can apply for one lot or both

Delivery location

UK

Categories

Market research services 79310000Market research services 79310000

Lot details

Lot 1

Awarded contract - AHDB intend to procure a Contract to a successful Supplier/s for the provision of Consumer Segmentation. The requirements is split into Lot One - Meat and Lot Two - Dairy. The successful supplier/s will be required to deliver and develop a Consumer Segmentation to underpin the future AHDB strategy and inform upcoming marketing activities. The segmentation needs to be based on actual purchasing behaviour as well as attitudes and should work across multiple AHDB sectors. The aim of the segmentation is to allow AHDB to have a common 'language' for all sectors and a way of targeting consumers more efficiently, beyond just simple demographics. Lot One - Meat a budget of £180,000 including VAT is available for year 1 including the creation and upkeep of the segmentation. Lot Two - Dairy a budget of £80,000 including VAT is available for year 1 including the creation and upkeep of the segmentation. Suppliers can apply for one lot or both

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality — 80
price — 20

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Market research servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 79. The category anchor is Market research services (79310000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 7913,7424 median · 30.9 average (5,804 of 13,742 with a bid count)3.2 average (6,510 of 13,742 with named award suppliers)1 comparable price pairs
Same buyer1010 median · 10 average (2 of 10 with a bid count)1 average (3 of 10 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UK3,8154 median · 60.1 average (1,523 of 3,815 with a bid count)5.1 average (1,811 of 3,815 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

030887-2024-1

Statusactive

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-046ba1
Latest release ID030887-2024
Latest release timestampFri Sep 27 2024 07:03:21 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
27 Sept 2024award, contract030887-2024
28 May 2024tender016577-2024

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "030887-2024",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 80000,
        "measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 260000,
        "measure": "highestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2024-09-27T08:03:21+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-046ba1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-80434",
    "name": "AHDB (Defra Network eTendering Portal)"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "030887-2024-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-125305",
          "name": "A.C. Nielsen Company Limited (t/a NielsenIQ)"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "2024-709",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Awarded contract - AHDB intend to procure a Contract to a successful Supplier/s for the provision of Consumer Segmentation. The requirements is split into Lot One - Meat and Lot Two - Dairy. The successful supplier/s will be required to deliver and develop a Consumer Segmentation to underpin the future AHDB strategy and inform upcoming marketing activities. The segmentation needs to be based on actual purchasing behaviour as well as attitudes and should work across multiple AHDB sectors. The aim of the segmentation is to allow AHDB to have a common 'language' for all sectors and a way of targeting consumers more efficiently, beyond just simple demographics. Lot One - Meat a budget of £180,000 including VAT is available for year 1 including the creation and upkeep of the segmentation. Lot Two - Dairy a budget of £80,000 including VAT is available for year 1 including the creation and upkeep of the segmentation. Suppliers can apply for one lot or both",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "80"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "20"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "UK"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "79310000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Market research services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Consumer Segmentation",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Awarded - AHDB intended to procure a Contract to a successful Supplier/s for the provision of Consumer Segmentation. The requirements is split into Lot One - Meat and Lot Two - Dairy. The successful supplier/s will be required to deliver and develop a Consumer Segmentation to underpin the future AHDB strategy and inform upcoming marketing activities. The segmentation needs to be based on actual purchasing behaviour as well as attitudes and should work across multiple AHDB sectors. The aim of the segmentation is to allow AHDB to have a common 'language' for all sectors and a way of targeting consumers more efficiently, beyond just simple demographics. Lot One - Meat a budget of £180,000 including VAT is available for year 1 including the creation and upkeep of the segmentation. Lot Two - Dairy a budget of £80,000 including VAT is available for year 1 including the creation and upkeep of the segmentation. Suppliers can apply for one lot or both",
    "classification": {
      "id": "79310000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Market research services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-80434",
      "name": "AHDB (Defra Network eTendering Portal)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Coventry",
        "postalCode": "CV3 4SU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Middlemarch Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/agriculture-and-horticulture-development-board",
        "buyerProfile": "https://defra-family.force.com/s/Welcome",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Agriculture and Horticulture"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "AHDB (Defra Network eTendering Portal)"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Sarah Waters",
        "email": "procurement@ahdb.org.uk"
      },
      "additionalContactPoints": [
        {
          "email": "procurement@ahdb.org.uk"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-125305",
      "name": "A.C. Nielsen Company Limited (t/a NielsenIQ)",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Oxford",
        "postalCode": "OX4 2WB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Nielsen House, John Smith Drive"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.nielseniq.com",
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03263498",
        "legalName": "A.C. Nielsen Company Limited (t/a NielsenIQ)"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "karen.mooney@nielseniq.com",
        "telephone": "+49 12345678"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-118855",
      "name": "DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT, FOOD AND RURAL AFFAIRS (Defra Network eTendering Portal)",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Seacole Building, 2 Marsham Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/department-for-environment-food-rural-affairs"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT, FOOD AND RURAL AFFAIRS (Defra Network eTendering Portal)"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "030887-2024-1",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "030887-2024-1",
      "dateSigned": "2024-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
27 Sept 2024 · 030887-2024 · award, contract
{
  "id": "030887-2024",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 80000,
        "measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 260000,
        "measure": "highestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2024-09-27T08:03:21+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-046ba1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-80434",
    "name": "AHDB (Defra Network eTendering Portal)"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "030887-2024-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-125305",
          "name": "A.C. Nielsen Company Limited (t/a NielsenIQ)"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "2024-709",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Awarded contract - AHDB intend to procure a Contract to a successful Supplier/s for the provision of Consumer Segmentation. The requirements is split into Lot One - Meat and Lot Two - Dairy. The successful supplier/s will be required to deliver and develop a Consumer Segmentation to underpin the future AHDB strategy and inform upcoming marketing activities. The segmentation needs to be based on actual purchasing behaviour as well as attitudes and should work across multiple AHDB sectors. The aim of the segmentation is to allow AHDB to have a common 'language' for all sectors and a way of targeting consumers more efficiently, beyond just simple demographics. Lot One - Meat a budget of £180,000 including VAT is available for year 1 including the creation and upkeep of the segmentation. Lot Two - Dairy a budget of £80,000 including VAT is available for year 1 including the creation and upkeep of the segmentation. Suppliers can apply for one lot or both",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "80"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "20"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "UK"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "79310000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Market research services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Consumer Segmentation",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Awarded - AHDB intended to procure a Contract to a successful Supplier/s for the provision of Consumer Segmentation. The requirements is split into Lot One - Meat and Lot Two - Dairy. The successful supplier/s will be required to deliver and develop a Consumer Segmentation to underpin the future AHDB strategy and inform upcoming marketing activities. The segmentation needs to be based on actual purchasing behaviour as well as attitudes and should work across multiple AHDB sectors. The aim of the segmentation is to allow AHDB to have a common 'language' for all sectors and a way of targeting consumers more efficiently, beyond just simple demographics. Lot One - Meat a budget of £180,000 including VAT is available for year 1 including the creation and upkeep of the segmentation. Lot Two - Dairy a budget of £80,000 including VAT is available for year 1 including the creation and upkeep of the segmentation. Suppliers can apply for one lot or both",
    "classification": {
      "id": "79310000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Market research services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-80434",
      "name": "AHDB (Defra Network eTendering Portal)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Coventry",
        "postalCode": "CV3 4SU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Middlemarch Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/agriculture-and-horticulture-development-board",
        "buyerProfile": "https://defra-family.force.com/s/Welcome",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Agriculture and Horticulture"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "AHDB (Defra Network eTendering Portal)"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Sarah Waters",
        "email": "procurement@ahdb.org.uk"
      },
      "additionalContactPoints": [
        {
          "email": "procurement@ahdb.org.uk"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-125305",
      "name": "A.C. Nielsen Company Limited (t/a NielsenIQ)",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Oxford",
        "postalCode": "OX4 2WB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Nielsen House, John Smith Drive"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.nielseniq.com",
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03263498",
        "legalName": "A.C. Nielsen Company Limited (t/a NielsenIQ)"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "karen.mooney@nielseniq.com",
        "telephone": "+49 12345678"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-118855",
      "name": "DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT, FOOD AND RURAL AFFAIRS (Defra Network eTendering Portal)",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Seacole Building, 2 Marsham Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/department-for-environment-food-rural-affairs"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT, FOOD AND RURAL AFFAIRS (Defra Network eTendering Portal)"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "030887-2024-1",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "030887-2024-1",
      "dateSigned": "2024-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
28 May 2024 · 016577-2024 · tender
{
  "id": "016577-2024",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2024-05-28T10:15:23+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-046ba1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-80434",
    "name": "AHDB (Defra Network eTendering Portal)"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "2024-709",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 260000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "AHDB would like to develop a consumer segmentation to underpin the future AHDB strategy and inform upcoming marketing activities. The segmentation needs to be based on actual purchasing behaviour as well as attitudes and should work across multiple AHDB sectors (detailed in objectives). The aim of the segmentation is to allow AHDB to have a common ‘language’ for all sectors and a way of targeting consumers more efficiently, beyond just simple demographics.<br/>AHDB has two main campaigns: <br/><br/>1) Beef, Lamb and Dairy’s ‘Let’s Eat Balanced’ which celebrates the naturally delicious taste and flavours of British meat and dairy and the role they play as part of a healthy and sustainable balanced diet. <br/>2) Pork’s ‘Feed your family for less’ which has focused on affordable but healthy pork dishes in response to the economic situation. <br/><br/>As some of the challenges with health, animal welfare, sustainability and cost are common across sectors, AHDB sees the opportunity a segmentation could bring to help understand how best to tackle these challenges by sector. The various sectors will be impacted by trends in different ways and therefore with the complexity of this market we feel the segmentation needs to be based on real measured purchasing behaviour, as well as attitudes.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "80"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "20"
            }
          ]
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2026-04-15T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2024-09-02T00:00:00+01:00"
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "UK"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "79310000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Market research services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "2024-709 Consumer Segmentation",
    "value": {
      "amount": 260000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2024-06-26T13:00:00+01:00",
      "address": {
        "streetAddress": "AHDB HQ"
      },
      "description": "Procurement Manager"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2024-06-26T13:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "description": "AHDB would like to develop a consumer segmentation to underpin the future AHDB strategy and inform upcoming marketing activities. The segmentation needs to be based on actual purchasing behaviour as well as attitudes and should work across multiple AHDB sectors (detailed in objectives). The aim of the segmentation is to allow AHDB to have a common ‘language’ for all sectors and a way of targeting consumers more efficiently, beyond just simple demographics.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2024-06-26T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "performanceTerms": "As per specification documentation"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "79310000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Market research services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 180
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://defra-family.force.com/s/Welcome",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-80434",
      "name": "AHDB (Defra Network eTendering Portal)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Coventry",
        "postalCode": "CV3 4SU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Middlemarch Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/agriculture-and-horticulture-development-board",
        "buyerProfile": "https://defra-family.force.com/s/Welcome",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Agriculture"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "AHDB (Defra Network eTendering Portal)"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://defra-family.force.com/s/Welcome",
        "name": "Sarah Waters",
        "email": "procurement@ahdb.org.uk"
      },
      "additionalContactPoints": [
        {
          "email": "Procurement@ahdb.org.uk"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-99321",
      "name": "Defra Network eTendering Portal",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Seacole Building, 2 Marsham Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/department-for-environment-food-rural-affairs"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Defra Network eTendering Portal"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}