Consultants Service Framework Agreement
Buyer: ForHousing Limited →
What is being bought
ForHousing Limited (the “authority”) wish to procure a Framework Agreement pursuant to which it is envisaged that contracts will be let to consultants within the framework for the provision of a range of consultancy services. The Framework Agreement will be divided into 4 Lots as follows: Lot 1 - Project Management, Monitoring Surveyor, Employers Agent and Quantity Surveying Lot 2 - Architects for new build and refurbishment work Lot 3 - Structural Engineers & Ground Investigation Services Lot 4 - Mechanical & Electrical Consultant Services
Categories
Comparable-procurement analytics
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 71. The category anchor is Building consultancy services (71315200); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 71 | 10,121 | 5 median · 30 average (4,042 of 10,121 with a bid count) | 4.2 average (4,448 of 10,121 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 0 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Price-outcome signal
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
Procurement strategy & market signals
Planning & early market engagement
No planning milestones published.
Related procurements
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Documents & submission route
No documents are published in the current source record.
Source data inventory
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-037296 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 027887-2022 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Oct 04 2022 15:05:08 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | Not published |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0024 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 0 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
Notice history
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 4 Oct 2022 | tenderUpdate | 027887-2022 |
| 3 Oct 2022 | tender | 027759-2022 |
All source data
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "027887-2022",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2022-10-04T16:05:08+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-037296",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-29240",
"name": "ForHousing Limited"
},
"tender": {
"id": "Consultants/Sept22/TH",
"title": "Consultants Service Framework Agreement",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "In accordance with the requirements of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015, the Selection Questionnaire (SQ) and the tender documents are being made available to Applicants via the Delta portal from the date of issue of this Notice. However, as ForHousing is following the restricted procedure to procure the Framework Agreement, interested Applicants are initially only required to submit a completed SQ by the deadline stated in section IV.2.2 of this notice. Only those Applicants that are shortlisted for the tender stage following the SQ evaluation will be required to submit a tender for the Framework Agreement in response to the Invitation to Tender (ITT).\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Eccles:-Building-consultancy-services./HT8375T4UV\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/HT8375T4UV\n GO Reference: GO-2022104-PRO-21070841",
"unstructuredChanges": [
{
"where": {
"label": "Section I: Notice is suitable for SMEs",
"section": "I.1"
},
"newValue": {
"text": "Section I: Notice is suitable for SMEs"
},
"oldValue": {
"text": "Section I: Notice is not suitable for SMEs"
}
}
]
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "ForHousing Limited (the “authority”) wish to procure a Framework Agreement pursuant to which it is envisaged that contracts will be let to consultants within the framework for the provision of a range of consultancy services.\nThe Framework Agreement will be divided into 4 Lots as follows:\nLot 1 - Project Management, Monitoring Surveyor, Employers Agent and Quantity Surveying\nLot 2 - Architects for new build and refurbishment work\nLot 3 - Structural Engineers & Ground Investigation Services\nLot 4 - Mechanical & Electrical Consultant Services",
"classification": {
"id": "71315200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Building consultancy services"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-29240",
"name": "ForHousing Limited",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Eccles",
"postalCode": "M30 0BP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "52 Regent Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.forhousing.co.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.forhousing.co.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "ForHousing Limited"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "The Procurement Team",
"email": "procurement@forhousing.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1616057606"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (2 releases)
4 Oct 2022 · 027887-2022 · tenderUpdate
{
"id": "027887-2022",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2022-10-04T16:05:08+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-037296",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-29240",
"name": "ForHousing Limited"
},
"tender": {
"id": "Consultants/Sept22/TH",
"title": "Consultants Service Framework Agreement",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "In accordance with the requirements of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015, the Selection Questionnaire (SQ) and the tender documents are being made available to Applicants via the Delta portal from the date of issue of this Notice. However, as ForHousing is following the restricted procedure to procure the Framework Agreement, interested Applicants are initially only required to submit a completed SQ by the deadline stated in section IV.2.2 of this notice. Only those Applicants that are shortlisted for the tender stage following the SQ evaluation will be required to submit a tender for the Framework Agreement in response to the Invitation to Tender (ITT).\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Eccles:-Building-consultancy-services./HT8375T4UV\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/HT8375T4UV\n GO Reference: GO-2022104-PRO-21070841",
"unstructuredChanges": [
{
"where": {
"label": "Section I: Notice is suitable for SMEs",
"section": "I.1"
},
"newValue": {
"text": "Section I: Notice is suitable for SMEs"
},
"oldValue": {
"text": "Section I: Notice is not suitable for SMEs"
}
}
]
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "ForHousing Limited (the “authority”) wish to procure a Framework Agreement pursuant to which it is envisaged that contracts will be let to consultants within the framework for the provision of a range of consultancy services.\nThe Framework Agreement will be divided into 4 Lots as follows:\nLot 1 - Project Management, Monitoring Surveyor, Employers Agent and Quantity Surveying\nLot 2 - Architects for new build and refurbishment work\nLot 3 - Structural Engineers & Ground Investigation Services\nLot 4 - Mechanical & Electrical Consultant Services",
"classification": {
"id": "71315200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Building consultancy services"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-29240",
"name": "ForHousing Limited",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Eccles",
"postalCode": "M30 0BP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "52 Regent Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.forhousing.co.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.forhousing.co.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "ForHousing Limited"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "The Procurement Team",
"email": "procurement@forhousing.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1616057606"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}3 Oct 2022 · 027759-2022 · tender
{
"id": "027759-2022",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2022-10-03T19:05:08+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-037296",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-29240",
"name": "ForHousing Limited"
},
"tender": {
"id": "Consultants/Sept22/TH",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Project Management, Monitoring Surveyor, Employers Agent and Quantity Surveying",
"value": {
"amount": 70000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "This Lot of the Framework Agreement is for Project Management, Monitoring Surveyor, Employers Agent and Quantity Surveying.\nUnder the Framework Agreement the following entities will have the option to call-off contracts with individual framework suppliers as and when services are required:\n(i)ForHousing Limited and any entity within the ForHousing group from time to time, which currently includes ForViva Devco Limited, ForCapital Limited, and ForLiving Limited;\n(ii) Any entity or joint venture company that ForHousing or any other member of its group holds an interest in from time to time;\n(iii)Other Social Housing Providers in the UK (both those that are in existence now and those that may be in existence in the future). “Social Housing Provider” for this purpose means any provider of social housing and includes, without limitation, registered housing providers, local authorities and ALMOs. A list of the current Social Housing Providers can be found by visiting https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/current-registered-providers-of-social-housing . Such Social Housing Providers will only be entitled to call off under the Framework Agreement if ForHousing consents.\nThe proposed Framework Agreement will be in place for a maximum period of 4 years, however individual contracts called-off under the Framework Agreement may be for a period of greater than 4 years so may continue beyond the 4 year term of the Framework Agreement.\nSuppliers should note that, under the Framework Agreement, no entity will be under any obligation to call-off contracts with framework suppliers.\nThe combined value of the development contracts that will require the services that may be called off under this Lot of the Framework Agreement during its 4 year term is estimated to be approximately £70 million, therefore the actual spend with the consultants under this Lot will be a % of this. Bidders should note that the estimated value of the Framework Agreement is based on ForHousing’s current anticipated requirements. This value may increase if other Social Housing Providers decide to join and call off under the Framework Agreement. Additional information: The Authority reserves the right to cancel the procurement at any time and not to proceed with all or part of the Framework Agreement.\nThe Authority will not, under any circumstances, reimburse any expense incurred by Applicants in preparing their selection questionnaire or tender submissions.",
"secondStage": {
"maximumCandidates": 10,
"minimumCandidates": 5
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "80"
},
{
"name": "Pricing",
"type": "cost",
"description": "20"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1440
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Architects for new build and refurbishment work",
"value": {
"amount": 70000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "This Lot of the Framework Agreement is for the provision of a range of Architectural Services for new build and refurbishment.\nUnder the Framework Agreement the following entities will have the option to call-off contracts with individual framework suppliers as and when services are required:\n(i)ForHousing Limited and any entity within the ForHousing group from time to time, which currently includes ForViva Devco Limited, ForCapital Limited, and ForLiving Limited;\n(ii) Any entity or joint venture company that ForHousing or any other member of its group holds an interest in from time to time;\n(iii)Other Social Housing Providers in the UK (both those that are in existence now and those that may be in existence in the future). “Social Housing Provider” for this purpose means any provider of social housing and includes, without limitation, registered housing providers, local authorities and ALMOs. A list of the current Social Housing Providers can be found by visiting https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/current-registered-providers-of-social-housing . Such Social Housing Providers will only be entitled to call off under the Framework Agreement if ForHousing consents.\nThe proposed Framework Agreement will be in place for a maximum period of 4 years, however individual contracts called-off under the Framework Agreement may be for a period of greater than 4 years so may continue beyond the 4 year term of the Framework Agreement.\nSuppliers should note that, under the Framework Agreement, no entity will be under any obligation to call-off contracts with framework suppliers.\nThe combined value of the development contracts that will require the services that may be called off under this Lot of the Framework Agreement during its 4 year term is estimated to be approximately £70 million, therefore the actual spend with the consultants under this Lot will be a % of this. Bidders should note that the estimated value of the Framework Agreement is based on ForHousing’s current anticipated requirements. This value may increase if other Social Housing Providers decide to join and call off under the Framework Agreement. Additional information: The Authority reserves the right to cancel the procurement at any time and not to proceed with all or part of the Framework Agreement.\nThe Authority will not, under any circumstances, reimburse any expense incurred by Applicants in preparing their selection questionnaire or tender submissions.",
"secondStage": {
"maximumCandidates": 10,
"minimumCandidates": 5
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "80"
},
{
"name": "Pricing",
"type": "cost",
"description": "20"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1440
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Structural Engineers & Ground Investigation Services",
"value": {
"amount": 70000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "This Lot of the Framework Agreement is for Structural Engineers & Ground Investigation Services.\nUnder the Framework Agreement the following entities will have the option to call-off contracts with individual framework suppliers as and when services are required:\n(i)ForHousing Limited and any entity within the ForHousing group from time to time, which currently includes ForViva Devco Limited, ForCapital Limited, and ForLiving Limited;\n(ii) Any entity or joint venture company that ForHousing or any other member of its group holds an interest in from time to time;\n(iii)Other Social Housing Providers in the UK (both those that are in existence now and those that may be in existence in the future). “Social Housing Provider” for this purpose means any provider of social housing and includes, without limitation, registered housing providers, local authorities and ALMOs. A list of the current Social Housing Providers can be found by visiting https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/current-registered-providers-of-social-housing . Such Social Housing Providers will only be entitled to call off under the Framework Agreement if ForHousing consents.\nThe proposed Framework Agreement will be in place for a maximum period of 4 years, however individual contracts called-off under the Framework Agreement may be for a period of greater than 4 years so may continue beyond the 4 year term of the Framework Agreement.\nSuppliers should note that, under the Framework Agreement, no entity will be under any obligation to call-off contracts with framework suppliers.\nThe combined value of the development contracts that will require the services that may be called off under this Lot of the Framework Agreement during its 4 year term is estimated to be approximately £70 million, therefore the actual spend with the consultants under this Lot will be a % of this. Bidders should note that the estimated value of the Framework Agreement is based on ForHousing’s current anticipated requirements. This value may increase if other Social Housing Providers decide to join and call off under the Framework Agreement. Additional information: The Authority reserves the right to cancel the procurement at any time and not to proceed with all or part of the Framework Agreement.\nThe Authority will not, under any circumstances, reimburse any expense incurred by Applicants in preparing their selection questionnaire or tender submissions.",
"secondStage": {
"maximumCandidates": 10,
"minimumCandidates": 5
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "80"
},
{
"name": "Pricing",
"type": "cost",
"description": "20"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1440
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
},
{
"id": "4",
"title": "Mechanical & Electrical Consultant Services",
"value": {
"amount": 70000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "This Lot of the Framework Agreement is for Mechanical & Electrical Consultant Services.\nUnder the Framework Agreement the following entities will have the option to call-off contracts with individual framework suppliers as and when services are required:\n(i)ForHousing Limited and any entity within the ForHousing group from time to time, which currently includes ForViva Devco Limited, ForCapital Limited, and ForLiving Limited;\n(ii) Any entity or joint venture company that ForHousing or any other member of its group holds an interest in from time to time;\n(iii)Other Social Housing Providers in the UK (both those that are in existence now and those that may be in existence in the future). “Social Housing Provider” for this purpose means any provider of social housing and includes, without limitation, registered housing providers, local authorities and ALMOs. A list of the current Social Housing Providers can be found by visiting https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/current-registered-providers-of-social-housing . Such Social Housing Providers will only be entitled to call off under the Framework Agreement if ForHousing consents.\nThe proposed Framework Agreement will be in place for a maximum period of 4 years, however individual contracts called-off under the Framework Agreement may be for a period of greater than 4 years so may continue beyond the 4 year term of the Framework Agreement.\nSuppliers should note that, under the Framework Agreement, no entity will be under any obligation to call-off contracts with framework suppliers.\nThe combined value of the development contracts that will require the services that may be called off under this Lot of the Framework Agreement during its 4 year term is estimated to be approximately £70 million, therefore the actual spend with the consultants under this Lot will be a % of this. Bidders should note that the estimated value of the Framework Agreement is based on ForHousing’s current anticipated requirements. This value may increase if other Social Housing Providers decide to join and call off under the Framework Agreement. Additional information: The Authority reserves the right to cancel the procurement at any time and not to proceed with all or part of the Framework Agreement.\nThe Authority will not, under any circumstances, reimburse any expense incurred by Applicants in preparing their selection questionnaire or tender submissions.",
"secondStage": {
"maximumCandidates": 10,
"minimumCandidates": 5
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "80"
},
{
"name": "Pricing",
"type": "cost",
"description": "20"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1440
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71541000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction project management services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Architectural and related services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"relatedLot": "3",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71312000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Structural engineering consultancy services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "4",
"relatedLot": "4",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71321000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings"
},
{
"id": "71334000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Mechanical and electrical engineering services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Consultants Service Framework Agreement",
"value": {
"amount": 280000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"lotDetails": {
"maximumLotsBidPerSupplier": null,
"maximumLotsAwardedPerSupplier": 4
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"maximumParticipants": null
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "ForHousing Limited (the “authority”) wish to procure a Framework Agreement pursuant to which it is envisaged that contracts will be let to consultants within the framework for the provision of a range of consultancy services.\nThe Framework Agreement will be divided into 4 Lots as follows:\nLot 1 - Project Management, Monitoring Surveyor, Employers Agent and Quantity Surveying\nLot 2 - Architects for new build and refurbishment work\nLot 3 - Structural Engineers & Ground Investigation Services\nLot 4 - Mechanical & Electrical Consultant Services",
"secondStage": {
"invitationDate": "2022-11-23T00:00:00Z"
},
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2022-11-09T12:00:00Z"
},
"contractTerms": {
"performanceTerms": "As set out in the tender documentation"
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"classification": {
"id": "71315200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Building consultancy services"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
]
},
"submissionMethod": [
"written"
],
"participationFees": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": [
"document"
]
}
],
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "suitability",
"appliesTo": [
"supplier"
],
"description": "As set out in the tender documentation"
},
{
"type": "economic",
"appliesTo": [
"supplier"
],
"description": "As set out in the tender documentation"
},
{
"type": "technical",
"appliesTo": [
"supplier"
],
"description": "As set out in the tender documentation"
}
]
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-29240",
"name": "ForHousing Limited",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"centralPurchasingBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Eccles",
"postalCode": "M30 0BP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "52 Regent Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.forhousing.co.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.forhousing.co.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "06",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Housing and community amenities"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "ForHousing Limited"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Eccles:-Building-consultancy-services./HT8375T4UV",
"name": "The Procurement Team",
"email": "procurement@forhousing.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1616057606"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-29257",
"name": "Royal Courts of Justice in the Strand",
"roles": [
"reviewBody",
"mediationBody",
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Royal Courts of Justice in the Strand"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"description": "In accordance with the requirements of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015, the Selection Questionnaire (SQ) and the tender documents are being made available to Applicants via the Delta portal from the date of issue of this Notice. However, as ForHousing is following the restricted procedure to procure the Framework Agreement, interested Applicants are initially only required to submit a completed SQ by the deadline stated in section IV.2.2 of this notice. Only those Applicants that are shortlisted for the tender stage following the SQ evaluation will be required to submit a tender for the Framework Agreement in response to the Invitation to Tender (ITT).\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Eccles:-Building-consultancy-services./HT8375T4UV\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/HT8375T4UV\n GO Reference: GO-2022103-PRO-21063726",
"initiationType": "tender"
}