← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

CON-21-087 Data Mapping

Buyer: Financial Conduct Authority →

BuyerFinancial Conduct Authority
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published18 May 2021

What is being bought

The FCA is establishing a contractual mechanism to support its Data Mapping requirements for a period of two years with the option to extend for an additional year. A Data Mapping tool is required by the FCA for the integration of data models. The models that are to be mapped include: Entity-relationship diagrams for working IT systems, Reference models (no underlying IT systems) both internal to the FCA and with external stakeholder organizations Models of interfaces with services Models of dataset definitions The tool should be able to deal with large scale models. The smallest model to be mapped is expected be a dataset definition composed of a single object with circa 50 attributes. The largest model to be mapped is expected to be composed of circa 500 entities where each entity could have up to around 650 attributes. Similarly, the tool should be able to scale in terms of the number of models it can handle.

Delivery location

UK

Categories

Database and operating software package 48600000Database systems 48610000Database software package 48611000Database-management system 48612000IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support 72000000Database and operating software development services 72212600Database software development services 72212610Database services 72320000Database and operating software package 48600000

Lot details

Lot 1

A Data Mapping tool is required by the FCA for the integration of data models. The models that are to be mapped include: Entity-relationship diagrams for working IT systems, Reference models (no underlying IT systems) both internal to the FCA and with external stakeholder organizations Models of interfaces with services Models of dataset definitions The tool should be able to deal with large scale models. The smallest model to be mapped is expected be a dataset definition composed of a single object with circa 50 attributes. The largest model to be mapped is expected to be composed of circa 500 entities where each entity could have up to around 650 attributes. Similarly, the tool should be able to scale in terms of the number of models it can handle.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Price — 40
Technical — 60

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, Database and operating software package, Database systems, Database software package, Database-management system, Database and operating software development services, Database software development services, Database servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 48. The category anchor is Database and operating software package (48600000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 486,8361 median · 9.6 average (2,487 of 6,836 with a bid count)1.7 average (2,926 of 6,836 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer208 median · 43.6 average (16 of 20 with a bid count)4.6 average (17 of 20 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UK1,8922 median · 22.7 average (611 of 1,892 with a bid count)3 average (731 of 1,892 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleThe decision to award a contract without prior publication to Threadneedle Software Limited for the provision of a Data Mapping Software was awarded using the general grounds provided under Reg 32(2)(a): 32.—(1) In the specific cases and circumstances laid down in this regulation, contracting authorities may award public contracts by a negotiated procedure without prior publication. (2) The negotiated procedure without prior publication may be used for public works contracts, public supply contracts and public service contracts in any of the following cases:— (a)where no tenders, no suitable tenders, no requests to participate or no suitable requests to participate have been submitted in response to an open procedure or a restricted procedure, provided that the initial conditions of the contract are not substantially altered and that a report is sent to the Commission where it so requests; This Data Mapping opportunity was previously tendered as part of five (5) Lot procurement - Data Management Tooling – ‘Lot 2 Data Mapping’ OJS notice number 2020/S 193-467900 using the Open Procedure. Following the publication of the contract notice for Data Management Tooling; The FCA received and evaluated one submission for Lot 2 Data Mapping. This bid was unable to demonstrate that it could meet the relevant competencies to fulfil the Requirements. Feedback to the bidder was given and the procurement process for Lot 2 Data Mapping was subsequently closed and a contract award notice was later published notifying the market that no contract was awarded for this Lot. Following the closure of the tender, the FCA conducted a comprehensive Supplier Market Engagement and Analysis exercise with over four (4) Suppliers including Threadneedle Software Limited. The outcome of the Supplier Market Engagement indicated that Threadneedle Software Limited was both affordable and best fit to deliver the FCA’s business requirements and proceeded with the Supplier using the lawful provision available under the Regulation 32(2)(a) to award this contract to Threadneedle Software Limited for the provisions of Data Mapping software for a term of two (2) years with the option to extend by a further year.
Rationale classificationsNo tenders or no suitable tenders/requests to participate in response to open procedure
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

011013-2021-CON-21-087-1

Statusactive
Value£407,788

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-02b276
Latest release ID011013-2021
Latest release timestampTue May 18 2021 17:24:02 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodlimited
Procurement method detailsAward procedure without prior publication of a call for competition
Main procurement categorygoods
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
18 May 2021award, contract011013-2021

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "011013-2021",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2021-05-18T18:24:02+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02b276",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-3518",
    "name": "Financial Conduct Authority"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "prev",
      "href": "https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:467900-2020:TEXT:EN:HTML"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "011013-2021-CON-21-087-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-16615",
          "name": "Threadneedle Software Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "CON-21-087",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "options": {
          "description": "This contract term is for two (2) years with the option to extend by a further one (1) year."
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "description": "A Data Mapping tool is required by the FCA for the integration of data models. The models that are to be mapped include:\nEntity-relationship diagrams for working IT systems,\nReference models (no underlying IT systems) both internal to the FCA and with external stakeholder organizations\nModels of interfaces with services\nModels of dataset definitions\nThe tool should be able to deal with large scale models. The smallest model to be mapped is expected be a dataset definition composed of a single object with circa 50 attributes. The largest model to be mapped is expected to be composed of circa 500 entities where each entity could have up to around 650 attributes. Similarly, the tool should be able to scale in terms of the number of models it can handle.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Price",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "40"
            },
            {
              "name": "Technical",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "60"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "72000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
          },
          {
            "id": "48600000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Database and operating software package"
          },
          {
            "id": "48610000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Database systems"
          },
          {
            "id": "48611000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Database software package"
          },
          {
            "id": "48612000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Database-management system"
          },
          {
            "id": "72212600",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Database and operating software development services"
          },
          {
            "id": "72212610",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Database software development services"
          },
          {
            "id": "72320000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Database services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "CON-21-087 Data Mapping",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The FCA is establishing a contractual mechanism to support its Data Mapping requirements for a period of two years with the option to extend for an additional year. A Data Mapping tool is required by the FCA for the integration of data models. The models that are to be mapped include:\nEntity-relationship diagrams for working IT systems,\nReference models (no underlying IT systems) both internal to the FCA and with external stakeholder organizations\nModels of interfaces with services\nModels of dataset definitions\nThe tool should be able to deal with large scale models. The smallest model to be mapped is expected be a dataset definition composed of a single object with circa 50 attributes. The largest model to be mapped is expected to be composed of circa 500 entities where each entity could have up to around 650 attributes. Similarly, the tool should be able to scale in terms of the number of models it can handle.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "48600000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Database and operating software package"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "limited",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Award procedure without prior publication of a call for competition",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "The decision to award a contract without prior publication to Threadneedle Software Limited for the provision of a Data Mapping Software was awarded using the general grounds provided under Reg 32(2)(a):\n32.—(1) In the specific cases and circumstances laid down in this regulation, contracting authorities may award public contracts by a negotiated procedure without prior publication. \n(2) The negotiated procedure without prior publication may be used for public works contracts, public supply contracts and public service contracts in any of the following cases:— \n(a)where no tenders, no suitable tenders, no requests to participate or no suitable requests to participate have been submitted in response to an open procedure or a restricted procedure, provided that the initial conditions of the contract are not substantially altered and that a report is sent to the Commission where it so requests;\nThis Data Mapping opportunity was previously tendered as part of five (5) Lot procurement - Data Management Tooling – ‘Lot 2 Data Mapping’ OJS notice number 2020/S 193-467900 using the Open Procedure.  Following the publication of the contract notice for Data Management Tooling; The FCA received and evaluated one submission for Lot 2 Data Mapping. This bid was unable to demonstrate that it could meet the relevant competencies to fulfil the Requirements. Feedback to the bidder was given and the procurement process for Lot 2 Data Mapping was subsequently closed and a contract award notice was later published notifying the market that no contract was awarded for this Lot.\nFollowing the closure of the tender, the FCA conducted a comprehensive Supplier Market Engagement and Analysis exercise with over four (4) Suppliers including Threadneedle Software Limited. The outcome of the  Supplier Market Engagement indicated that Threadneedle Software Limited was both affordable and best fit to deliver the FCA’s business requirements and proceeded with the Supplier using the lawful provision available under the Regulation 32(2)(a) to award this contract to Threadneedle Software Limited for the provisions of Data Mapping software for a term of two (2) years with the option to extend by a further year.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "D_PROC_OPEN",
        "scheme": "TED_PT_AWARD_CONTRACT_WITHOUT_CALL",
        "description": "No tenders or no suitable tenders/requests to participate in response to open procedure"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3518",
      "name": "Financial Conduct Authority",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "E20 1JN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "12 Endeavour Square"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.fca.org.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "04",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Economic affairs"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Financial Conduct Authority"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Lea-Rose Clarke",
        "email": "isprocurement@fca.org.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 2070661000"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-16615",
      "name": "Threadneedle Software Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Middlesex",
        "postalCode": "HA6 2UA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "34 Copse Wood Way, Northwood"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "07485799",
        "legalName": "Threadneedle Software Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-16616",
      "name": "The Financial Conduct Authority",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "E20 1JN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "12 Endeavour Square"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.fca.org.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The Financial Conduct Authority"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "011013-2021-CON-21-087-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 407788,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "011013-2021-CON-21-087-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-04-20T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "To view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=593754335\n GO Reference: GO-2021518-PRO-18258991",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (1 releases)
18 May 2021 · 011013-2021 · award, contract
{
  "id": "011013-2021",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2021-05-18T18:24:02+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02b276",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-3518",
    "name": "Financial Conduct Authority"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "prev",
      "href": "https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:467900-2020:TEXT:EN:HTML"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "011013-2021-CON-21-087-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-16615",
          "name": "Threadneedle Software Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "CON-21-087",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "options": {
          "description": "This contract term is for two (2) years with the option to extend by a further one (1) year."
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "description": "A Data Mapping tool is required by the FCA for the integration of data models. The models that are to be mapped include:\nEntity-relationship diagrams for working IT systems,\nReference models (no underlying IT systems) both internal to the FCA and with external stakeholder organizations\nModels of interfaces with services\nModels of dataset definitions\nThe tool should be able to deal with large scale models. The smallest model to be mapped is expected be a dataset definition composed of a single object with circa 50 attributes. The largest model to be mapped is expected to be composed of circa 500 entities where each entity could have up to around 650 attributes. Similarly, the tool should be able to scale in terms of the number of models it can handle.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Price",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "40"
            },
            {
              "name": "Technical",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "60"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "72000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
          },
          {
            "id": "48600000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Database and operating software package"
          },
          {
            "id": "48610000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Database systems"
          },
          {
            "id": "48611000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Database software package"
          },
          {
            "id": "48612000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Database-management system"
          },
          {
            "id": "72212600",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Database and operating software development services"
          },
          {
            "id": "72212610",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Database software development services"
          },
          {
            "id": "72320000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Database services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "CON-21-087 Data Mapping",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The FCA is establishing a contractual mechanism to support its Data Mapping requirements for a period of two years with the option to extend for an additional year. A Data Mapping tool is required by the FCA for the integration of data models. The models that are to be mapped include:\nEntity-relationship diagrams for working IT systems,\nReference models (no underlying IT systems) both internal to the FCA and with external stakeholder organizations\nModels of interfaces with services\nModels of dataset definitions\nThe tool should be able to deal with large scale models. The smallest model to be mapped is expected be a dataset definition composed of a single object with circa 50 attributes. The largest model to be mapped is expected to be composed of circa 500 entities where each entity could have up to around 650 attributes. Similarly, the tool should be able to scale in terms of the number of models it can handle.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "48600000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Database and operating software package"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "limited",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Award procedure without prior publication of a call for competition",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "The decision to award a contract without prior publication to Threadneedle Software Limited for the provision of a Data Mapping Software was awarded using the general grounds provided under Reg 32(2)(a):\n32.—(1) In the specific cases and circumstances laid down in this regulation, contracting authorities may award public contracts by a negotiated procedure without prior publication. \n(2) The negotiated procedure without prior publication may be used for public works contracts, public supply contracts and public service contracts in any of the following cases:— \n(a)where no tenders, no suitable tenders, no requests to participate or no suitable requests to participate have been submitted in response to an open procedure or a restricted procedure, provided that the initial conditions of the contract are not substantially altered and that a report is sent to the Commission where it so requests;\nThis Data Mapping opportunity was previously tendered as part of five (5) Lot procurement - Data Management Tooling – ‘Lot 2 Data Mapping’ OJS notice number 2020/S 193-467900 using the Open Procedure.  Following the publication of the contract notice for Data Management Tooling; The FCA received and evaluated one submission for Lot 2 Data Mapping. This bid was unable to demonstrate that it could meet the relevant competencies to fulfil the Requirements. Feedback to the bidder was given and the procurement process for Lot 2 Data Mapping was subsequently closed and a contract award notice was later published notifying the market that no contract was awarded for this Lot.\nFollowing the closure of the tender, the FCA conducted a comprehensive Supplier Market Engagement and Analysis exercise with over four (4) Suppliers including Threadneedle Software Limited. The outcome of the  Supplier Market Engagement indicated that Threadneedle Software Limited was both affordable and best fit to deliver the FCA’s business requirements and proceeded with the Supplier using the lawful provision available under the Regulation 32(2)(a) to award this contract to Threadneedle Software Limited for the provisions of Data Mapping software for a term of two (2) years with the option to extend by a further year.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "D_PROC_OPEN",
        "scheme": "TED_PT_AWARD_CONTRACT_WITHOUT_CALL",
        "description": "No tenders or no suitable tenders/requests to participate in response to open procedure"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3518",
      "name": "Financial Conduct Authority",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "E20 1JN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "12 Endeavour Square"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.fca.org.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "04",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Economic affairs"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Financial Conduct Authority"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Lea-Rose Clarke",
        "email": "isprocurement@fca.org.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 2070661000"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-16615",
      "name": "Threadneedle Software Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Middlesex",
        "postalCode": "HA6 2UA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "34 Copse Wood Way, Northwood"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "07485799",
        "legalName": "Threadneedle Software Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-16616",
      "name": "The Financial Conduct Authority",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "E20 1JN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "12 Endeavour Square"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.fca.org.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The Financial Conduct Authority"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "011013-2021-CON-21-087-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 407788,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "011013-2021-CON-21-087-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-04-20T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "To view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=593754335\n GO Reference: GO-2021518-PRO-18258991",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}