← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award
BuyerFreebridge Community Housing Limited
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published12 Jan 2022

What is being bought

Freebridge requires an experienced supplier who is a member of BICS (British Institute of Cleaning Science) to deliver a first class service to its tenants and staff covering the following services and sites. All internal and external cleaning services for two large offices, seventeen sheltered schemes, two community centres and other facilities as required. Services to include window cleaning, guest room turnaround, deep cleaning, bathroom and kitchen facilities, general cleaning and bin clearance. We expect all suppliers to deliver a high standard of safeguarding, customer service and care. The contract is non-exclusive and there is no guarantee of supply.

Delivery location

UKH16

Categories

Cleaning services 90910000

Lot details

Lot 1

Freebridge requires an experienced supplier who is a member of BICS (British Institute of Cleaning Science) to deliver a first class service to its tenants and staff covering the following services and sites. All internal and external cleaning services for two large offices, seventeen sheltered schemes, two community centres and other facilities as required. Services to include window cleaning, guest room turnaround, deep cleaning, bathroom and kitchen facilities, general cleaning and bin clearance. We expect all suppliers to deliver a high standard of safeguarding, customer service and care. The contract is non-exclusive and there is no guarantee of supply. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://freebridge.delta-esourcing.com/respond/86GTC665H8

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
price

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Not publishedNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 90. The category anchor is Cleaning services (90910000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 907,3845 median · 18.1 average (3,194 of 7,384 with a bid count)3 average (3,444 of 7,384 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer1Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKH16315 median · 12.4 average (11 of 31 with a bid count)2.9 average (12 of 31 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

000914-2022-C.338-1

Statusactive
Value£580,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-02db71
Latest release ID000914-2022
Latest release timestampWed Jan 12 2022 16:14:02 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
12 Jan 2022award, contract000914-2022
31 Aug 2021tender021506-2021

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "000914-2022",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2022-01-12T16:14:02Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02db71",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-26996",
    "name": "Freebridge Community Housing Limited"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "000914-2022-C.338-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-40537",
          "name": "Hi-spec Facilities Services Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C.338",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Freebridge requires an experienced supplier who is a member of BICS (British Institute of Cleaning Science) to deliver a first class service to its tenants and staff covering the following services and sites. \nAll internal and external cleaning services for two large offices, seventeen sheltered schemes, two community centres and other facilities as required.  \nServices to include window cleaning, guest room turnaround, deep cleaning, bathroom and kitchen facilities, general cleaning and bin clearance. \nWe expect all suppliers to deliver a high standard of safeguarding, customer service and care.\nThe contract is non-exclusive and there is no guarantee of supply. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://freebridge.delta-esourcing.com/respond/86GTC665H8",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "North and West Norfolk"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKH16"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Cleaning Services",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Freebridge requires an experienced supplier who is a member of BICS (British Institute of Cleaning Science) to deliver a first class service to its tenants and staff covering the following services and sites. \nAll internal and external cleaning services for two large offices, seventeen sheltered schemes, two community centres and other facilities as required.  \nServices to include window cleaning, guest room turnaround, deep cleaning, bathroom and kitchen facilities, general cleaning and bin clearance. \nWe expect all suppliers to deliver a high standard of safeguarding, customer service and care.\nThe contract is non-exclusive and there is no guarantee of supply.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "90910000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Cleaning services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-26996",
      "name": "Freebridge Community Housing Limited",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH16",
        "locality": "King's Lynn",
        "postalCode": "PE30 1DZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Juniper House, Austin Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.freebridge.org.uk/",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.freebridge.org.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "06",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Housing and community amenities"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Freebridge Community Housing Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Mark Wagg  Senior Administrator Procurement Insurance and Risk",
        "email": "procurement@freebridge.org.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1553666881"
      },
      "additionalContactPoints": [
        {
          "telephone": "+44 3332404444"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-40537",
      "name": "Hi-spec Facilities Services Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ4",
        "locality": "Dartford",
        "postalCode": "DA2 6NW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "20 Schooner Park, Schooner Court, Crossways Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.hispecservices.co.uk",
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "04373379",
        "legalName": "Hi-spec Facilities Services Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "telephone": "+44 8007313035"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-537",
      "name": "Royal Courts of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "The Strand"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.hmcourts-service.gov.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Courts of Justice"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "telephone": "+44 2079477000"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "000914-2022-C.338-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 580000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "000914-2022-C.338-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-12-20T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The contracting authority (CA) considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are SME’s. However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement. All communications shall be in English. Tenders and all supporting documentation must be priced and all payments under the Contract will be in GBP. Any agreement or form of appointment resulting from the ITT will be considered as a contract made in England according to English Law and subject to the exclusive jurisdiction of the English Courts. The CA does not bind itself to accept any tender and reserves the right not to award any part or all parts of the contract. The CA, or its agents, will not be liable for any costs incurred by those tendering for this Contract.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://freebridge.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=656659348\n GO Reference: GO-2022112-PRO-19491084",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
12 Jan 2022 · 000914-2022 · award, contract
{
  "id": "000914-2022",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2022-01-12T16:14:02Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02db71",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-26996",
    "name": "Freebridge Community Housing Limited"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "000914-2022-C.338-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-40537",
          "name": "Hi-spec Facilities Services Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C.338",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Freebridge requires an experienced supplier who is a member of BICS (British Institute of Cleaning Science) to deliver a first class service to its tenants and staff covering the following services and sites. \nAll internal and external cleaning services for two large offices, seventeen sheltered schemes, two community centres and other facilities as required.  \nServices to include window cleaning, guest room turnaround, deep cleaning, bathroom and kitchen facilities, general cleaning and bin clearance. \nWe expect all suppliers to deliver a high standard of safeguarding, customer service and care.\nThe contract is non-exclusive and there is no guarantee of supply. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://freebridge.delta-esourcing.com/respond/86GTC665H8",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "North and West Norfolk"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKH16"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Cleaning Services",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Freebridge requires an experienced supplier who is a member of BICS (British Institute of Cleaning Science) to deliver a first class service to its tenants and staff covering the following services and sites. \nAll internal and external cleaning services for two large offices, seventeen sheltered schemes, two community centres and other facilities as required.  \nServices to include window cleaning, guest room turnaround, deep cleaning, bathroom and kitchen facilities, general cleaning and bin clearance. \nWe expect all suppliers to deliver a high standard of safeguarding, customer service and care.\nThe contract is non-exclusive and there is no guarantee of supply.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "90910000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Cleaning services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-26996",
      "name": "Freebridge Community Housing Limited",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH16",
        "locality": "King's Lynn",
        "postalCode": "PE30 1DZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Juniper House, Austin Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.freebridge.org.uk/",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.freebridge.org.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "06",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Housing and community amenities"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Freebridge Community Housing Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Mark Wagg  Senior Administrator Procurement Insurance and Risk",
        "email": "procurement@freebridge.org.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1553666881"
      },
      "additionalContactPoints": [
        {
          "telephone": "+44 3332404444"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-40537",
      "name": "Hi-spec Facilities Services Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ4",
        "locality": "Dartford",
        "postalCode": "DA2 6NW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "20 Schooner Park, Schooner Court, Crossways Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.hispecservices.co.uk",
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "04373379",
        "legalName": "Hi-spec Facilities Services Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "telephone": "+44 8007313035"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-537",
      "name": "Royal Courts of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "The Strand"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.hmcourts-service.gov.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Courts of Justice"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "telephone": "+44 2079477000"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "000914-2022-C.338-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 580000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "000914-2022-C.338-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-12-20T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The contracting authority (CA) considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are SME’s. However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement. All communications shall be in English. Tenders and all supporting documentation must be priced and all payments under the Contract will be in GBP. Any agreement or form of appointment resulting from the ITT will be considered as a contract made in England according to English Law and subject to the exclusive jurisdiction of the English Courts. The CA does not bind itself to accept any tender and reserves the right not to award any part or all parts of the contract. The CA, or its agents, will not be liable for any costs incurred by those tendering for this Contract.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://freebridge.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=656659348\n GO Reference: GO-2022112-PRO-19491084",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
31 Aug 2021 · 021506-2021 · tender
{
  "id": "021506-2021",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2021-08-31T18:14:02+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02db71",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-26996",
    "name": "Freebridge Community Housing Limited"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "C.338",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 360000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "There is available 2x 1 year extensions. These can be issued at Freebridge's discretion if the contractor is able to fulfil their contractual requirements and have meet KPI's consistently during the term."
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "Freebridge requires an experienced supplier who is a member of BICS (British Institute of Cleaning Science) to deliver a first class service to its tenants and staff covering the following services and sites. \nAll internal and external cleaning services for two large offices, seventeen sheltered schemes, two community centres and other facilities as required.  \nServices to include window cleaning, guest room turnaround, deep cleaning, bathroom and kitchen facilities, general cleaning and bin clearance. \nWe expect all suppliers to deliver a high standard of safeguarding, customer service and care.\nThe contract is non-exclusive and there is no guarantee of supply. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://freebridge.delta-esourcing.com/respond/86GTC665H8",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1080
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "North and West Norfolk"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKH16"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Cleaning Services",
    "value": {
      "amount": 360000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2021-10-02T14:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2021-10-02T14:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "description": "Freebridge requires an experienced supplier who is a member of BICS (British Institute of Cleaning Science) to deliver a first class service to its tenants and staff covering the following services and sites. \nAll internal and external cleaning services for two large offices, seventeen sheltered schemes, two community centres and other facilities as required.  \nServices to include window cleaning, guest room turnaround, deep cleaning, bathroom and kitchen facilities, general cleaning and bin clearance. \nWe expect all suppliers to deliver a high standard of safeguarding, customer service and care.\nThe contract is non-exclusive and there is no guarantee of supply.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2021-10-01T17:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "90910000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Cleaning services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "selectionCriteria": {
      "criteria": [
        {
          "type": "suitability",
          "appliesTo": [
            "supplier"
          ],
          "description": "Member of BICS"
        }
      ]
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-title/86GTC665H8",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-26996",
      "name": "Freebridge Community Housing Limited",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH16",
        "locality": "King's Lynn",
        "postalCode": "PE30 1DZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Juniper House, Austin Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.freebridge.org.uk/",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.freebridge.org.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "06",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Housing and community amenities"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Freebridge Community Housing Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-King%27s-Lynn:-Cleaning-services./86GTC665H8",
        "name": "Mark Wagg  Senior Administrator Procurement Insurance and Risk",
        "email": "procurement@freebridge.org.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1553666881"
      },
      "additionalContactPoints": [
        {
          "telephone": "+44 3332404444"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-537",
      "name": "Royal Courts of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "The Strand"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.hmcourts-service.gov.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Courts of Justice"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "telephone": "+44 2079477000"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic\noperators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on\nthe criteria set out for the procurement.The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for\neconomic\noperators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on\nthe criteria set out for the procurement. All communications shall be in English. Tenders and all supporting\ndocumentation must be priced in GBP and all payments under the Contract will be in GBP. Any agreement or form of\nappointment resulting from the invitation to tender (ITT) will be considered as a contract made in England according to\nEnglish Law and subject to the exclusive jurisdiction of the English Courts. The contracting authority does not bind\nitself to accept any tender and reserves the right not to award any part or all parts of the contract. The contracting\nauthority, or its agents, will not be liable for any costs incurred by those tendering for this Contract.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://freebridge.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-King%27s-Lynn:-Cleaning-services./86GTC665H8\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://freebridge.delta-esourcing.com/respond/86GTC665H8\n GO Reference: GO-2021831-PRO-18828839",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}