← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Citizens Advice Bureau Runnymede and Spelthorne - Specialist Mental Health Advisory Service

Buyer: NHS SURREY AND SUSSEX INTEGRATED CARE BOARD →

BuyerNHS SURREY AND SUSSEX INTEGRATED CARE BOARD
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published4 Aug 2026

What is being bought

Citizens Advice Bureau Runnymede and Spelthorne provide a specialist advisory service directly to people admitted as an inpatient and deliver a service to clients with mental problems in the community predominantly those under the care of secondary care mental health services, that are unable to be supported by more generic community services, namely the Citizens advice. This service covers North West Surrey.

Delivery location

UKJ25

Categories

Rehabilitation services 85312500

Lot details

Lot 1

Citizens Advice Bureau Runnymede and Spelthorne provide a specialist advisory service directly to people admitted as an inpatient and deliver a service to clients with mental problems in the community predominantly those under the care of secondary care mental health services, that are unable to be supported by more generic community services, namely the Citizens advice. This service covers North West Surrey. Surrey and Sussex ICB intends to award Citizens Advice Bureau South West Surrey, an existing provider, a contract following direct award process C. The approximate lifetime value of the contract will be £94,836 (£47,418 per annum) over the two year term[AB3.1], from 1st April 2024 until 31st March 2028. This procurement has been carried out by NHS South, Central and West Commissioning Support Unit (SCW) on behalf of the Commissioners.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
The existing provider is satisfying the original contract and will likely satisfy the proposed contract to a sufficient standard — 100
The existing provider is satisfying the original contract and will likely satisfy the proposed contract to a sufficient standard — 0

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Not publishedNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 85. The category anchor is Rehabilitation services (85312500); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 8521,8671 median · 28.4 average (11,108 of 21,867 with a bid count)2 average (12,193 of 21,867 with named award suppliers)10 comparable price pairs
Same buyer381 median · 1.3 average (36 of 38 with a bid count)1 average (36 of 38 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKJ25491 median · 1.5 average (35 of 49 with a bid count)1.5 average (35 of 49 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleThis is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) contract award notice. The awarding of this contract is subject to the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 do not apply to this award.
Rationale classificationsThe procurement falls outside the scope of application of the directive
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

073766-2026-1

Statusactive
Value£94,836

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-06db6e
Latest release ID073766-2026
Latest release timestampTue Aug 04 2026 13:41:19 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodlimited
Procurement method detailsAward procedure without prior publication of a call for competition
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
4 Aug 2026award, contract073766-2026

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "073766-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2026-08-04T14:41:19+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06db6e",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-NHS-S9B9J",
    "name": "NHS SURREY AND SUSSEX INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "073766-2026-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-06754766",
          "name": "Runnymede and Spelthorne Citizens Advice Bureau"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "Citizens Advice Bureau Runnymede and Spelthorne - Specialist Mental Health Advisory Service 26/28",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Citizens Advice Bureau Runnymede and Spelthorne provide a specialist advisory service directly to people admitted as an inpatient and deliver a service to clients with mental problems in the community predominantly those under the care of secondary care mental health services, that are unable to be supported by more generic community services, namely the Citizens advice. This service covers North West Surrey.\nSurrey and Sussex ICB intends to award Citizens Advice Bureau South West Surrey, an existing provider, a contract following direct award process C. \nThe approximate lifetime value of the contract will be £94,836 (£47,418 per annum) over the two year term[AB3.1], from 1st April 2024 until 31st March 2028.\nThis procurement has been carried out by NHS South, Central and West Commissioning Support Unit (SCW) on behalf of the Commissioners.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "The existing provider is satisfying the original contract and will likely satisfy the proposed contract to a sufficient standard",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "100"
            },
            {
              "name": "The existing provider is satisfying the original contract and will likely satisfy the proposed contract to a sufficient standard",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "0"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKJ25"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Citizens Advice Bureau Runnymede and Spelthorne - Specialist Mental Health Advisory Service",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Citizens Advice Bureau Runnymede and Spelthorne provide a specialist advisory service directly to people admitted as an inpatient and deliver a service to clients with mental problems in the community predominantly those under the care of secondary care mental health services, that are unable to be supported by more generic community services, namely the Citizens advice.  This service covers North West Surrey.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "85312500",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Rehabilitation services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "limited",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Award procedure without prior publication of a call for competition",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "This is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) contract award notice. The awarding of this contract is subject to the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 do not apply to this award.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "D_OUTSIDE_SCOPE",
        "scheme": "TED_PT_AWARD_CONTRACT_WITHOUT_CALL",
        "description": "The procurement falls outside the scope of application of the directive"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-NHS-S9B9J",
      "name": "NHS SURREY AND SUSSEX INTEGRATED CARE BOARD",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ22",
        "locality": "Lewes",
        "postalCode": "BN72FZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Sackville House, Brooks Close"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.surreysussex.icb.nhs.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "07",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Health"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "S9B9J",
        "scheme": "GB-NHS",
        "legalName": "NHS SURREY AND SUSSEX INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "stuart.meredith1@nhs.net"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-06754766",
      "name": "Runnymede and Spelthorne Citizens Advice Bureau",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ25",
        "locality": "Addlestone",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "06754766",
        "scheme": "GB-COH",
        "legalName": "Runnymede and Spelthorne Citizens Advice Bureau"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-185468",
      "name": "NHS Surrey and Sussex ICB",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Woking",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "NHS Surrey and Sussex ICB"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "073766-2026-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 94836,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "073766-2026-1",
      "dateSigned": "2026-03-31T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "This contract is awarded via Direct Award Process C, in accordance with The Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023 (PSR).\nThe authority confirms the provider delivered the prior contract to a consistently high standard and no material changes have been made in the renewed contracting arrangement. \nAgainst the Provider Selection Regime (PSR) Key Criteria, Citizens Advice Bureau Runnymede and Spelthorne has demonstrated expertise and is anticipated to continue doing so.  Evidence of current service delivery against the PSR Key Criteria and the breakdown of Key Criteria weighting in relation to this service for the purposes of awarding a contract under Direct Award C is detailed below:  \nQuality & Innovation (20%)\nCitizens Advice Runnymede & Spelthorne delivers a safe, high-quality service underpinned by nationally accredited Citizens Advice standards. The service demonstrates consistent outcomes in complex areas such as welfare benefits, housing, and debt advice, supported by structured supervision and case review processes. Feedback mechanisms and outcome tracking evidence sustained service effectiveness and client benefit.\nClinical and social risk factors (e.g. financial hardship impacting health) are appropriately identified and managed through strong safeguarding and referral protocols. The commissioner is satisfied that quality, and safety will be sustained through mature governance and continuous monitoring.\nThe organisation demonstrates responsiveness to changing demand, including scaling support during periods of increased cost-of-living pressures. The service benefits from national Citizens Advice infrastructure, enabling innovation in delivery models and consistent improvement practices.  Data-led service refinement ensures ongoing alignment with population needs.\nIntegration, Collaboration & Sustainability (20%)\nCitizens Advice Runnymede & Spelthorne demonstrates strong collaborative working across boroughs, including relationships with councils, GP practices, community organisations, and regional advice networks. The service is embedded in local support pathways for vulnerable populations, enabling coordinated responses to financial hardship and social need.\nContinuation of the contract will preserve well-functioning referral networks and avoid fragmentation of provision, particularly important for high-need cohorts.\nThe service continually adapts delivery in response to local need, including development of remote access channels and integration with social prescribing pathways. Participation in Citizens Advice national networks ensures adoption of best practice and policy insight.\nImproving access, reducing health inequalities and facilitating choice 20%\nThe service demonstrates strong reach into diverse and deprived communities across Runnymede & Spelthorne, including tailored support for individuals facing economic disadvantage and complex social challenges.\nFlexible delivery channels and outreach activities improve accessibility, while advice interventions directly address wider determinants of health such as debt, employment, and housing-contributing to inequality reduction.\nValue (20%)\nThe service demonstrates strong value for money through delivery of high-impact outcomes at relatively low cost, including financial gains for residents (e.g. benefits accessed, debts managed, and crisis costs avoided). Citizens Advice's volunteer model and blended workforce contribute to efficient service delivery while maintaining quality.\nIndependent evidence consistently shows that Citizens Advice services generate significant social and economic return on investment, including reduced pressure on NHS, social care, and housing services. The current contract represents cost-effective provision, and continuation is expected to sustain these system-wide efficiencies.\nSocial Value (20%)\nThe service delivers significant social value through:\n•\tUse of local volunteers, building community capacity and skills\n•\tSupporting residents to improve financial resilience and wellbeing\n•\tReducing demand on statutory services (NHS, housing, social care)\n•\tContributing to local economic stability through income maximisation\nThe organisation aligns with broader community wellbeing priorities and demonstrates measurable social impact beyond core contractual outputs.[AB5.1]\nGovernance and Decision-Making\nApproval:\nSurrey and Sussex ICB Commissioning Group recommendation - 12th May 2026 \nSurrey and Sussex ICB Executive Committee approval - May 2026\nConflicts of Interest:\nAll Decision-Making Forums requested that Conflicts of Interest be declared in order to accommodate mitigations that may be required.  No declarations were raised.  Individuals working on the programme declared no interests for the duration.\nStandstill Period and Regulatory Context:\nThis is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) award notice. The awarding of this contract is subject to the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 do not apply to this award. \nWritten representations should be sent to robert.kitt1@nhs.net",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (1 releases)
4 Aug 2026 · 073766-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "073766-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2026-08-04T14:41:19+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06db6e",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-NHS-S9B9J",
    "name": "NHS SURREY AND SUSSEX INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "073766-2026-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-06754766",
          "name": "Runnymede and Spelthorne Citizens Advice Bureau"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "Citizens Advice Bureau Runnymede and Spelthorne - Specialist Mental Health Advisory Service 26/28",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Citizens Advice Bureau Runnymede and Spelthorne provide a specialist advisory service directly to people admitted as an inpatient and deliver a service to clients with mental problems in the community predominantly those under the care of secondary care mental health services, that are unable to be supported by more generic community services, namely the Citizens advice. This service covers North West Surrey.\nSurrey and Sussex ICB intends to award Citizens Advice Bureau South West Surrey, an existing provider, a contract following direct award process C. \nThe approximate lifetime value of the contract will be £94,836 (£47,418 per annum) over the two year term[AB3.1], from 1st April 2024 until 31st March 2028.\nThis procurement has been carried out by NHS South, Central and West Commissioning Support Unit (SCW) on behalf of the Commissioners.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "The existing provider is satisfying the original contract and will likely satisfy the proposed contract to a sufficient standard",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "100"
            },
            {
              "name": "The existing provider is satisfying the original contract and will likely satisfy the proposed contract to a sufficient standard",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "0"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKJ25"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Citizens Advice Bureau Runnymede and Spelthorne - Specialist Mental Health Advisory Service",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Citizens Advice Bureau Runnymede and Spelthorne provide a specialist advisory service directly to people admitted as an inpatient and deliver a service to clients with mental problems in the community predominantly those under the care of secondary care mental health services, that are unable to be supported by more generic community services, namely the Citizens advice.  This service covers North West Surrey.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "85312500",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Rehabilitation services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "limited",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Award procedure without prior publication of a call for competition",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "This is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) contract award notice. The awarding of this contract is subject to the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 do not apply to this award.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "D_OUTSIDE_SCOPE",
        "scheme": "TED_PT_AWARD_CONTRACT_WITHOUT_CALL",
        "description": "The procurement falls outside the scope of application of the directive"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-NHS-S9B9J",
      "name": "NHS SURREY AND SUSSEX INTEGRATED CARE BOARD",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ22",
        "locality": "Lewes",
        "postalCode": "BN72FZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Sackville House, Brooks Close"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.surreysussex.icb.nhs.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "07",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Health"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "S9B9J",
        "scheme": "GB-NHS",
        "legalName": "NHS SURREY AND SUSSEX INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "stuart.meredith1@nhs.net"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-06754766",
      "name": "Runnymede and Spelthorne Citizens Advice Bureau",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ25",
        "locality": "Addlestone",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "06754766",
        "scheme": "GB-COH",
        "legalName": "Runnymede and Spelthorne Citizens Advice Bureau"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-185468",
      "name": "NHS Surrey and Sussex ICB",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Woking",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "NHS Surrey and Sussex ICB"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "073766-2026-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 94836,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "073766-2026-1",
      "dateSigned": "2026-03-31T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "This contract is awarded via Direct Award Process C, in accordance with The Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023 (PSR).\nThe authority confirms the provider delivered the prior contract to a consistently high standard and no material changes have been made in the renewed contracting arrangement. \nAgainst the Provider Selection Regime (PSR) Key Criteria, Citizens Advice Bureau Runnymede and Spelthorne has demonstrated expertise and is anticipated to continue doing so.  Evidence of current service delivery against the PSR Key Criteria and the breakdown of Key Criteria weighting in relation to this service for the purposes of awarding a contract under Direct Award C is detailed below:  \nQuality & Innovation (20%)\nCitizens Advice Runnymede & Spelthorne delivers a safe, high-quality service underpinned by nationally accredited Citizens Advice standards. The service demonstrates consistent outcomes in complex areas such as welfare benefits, housing, and debt advice, supported by structured supervision and case review processes. Feedback mechanisms and outcome tracking evidence sustained service effectiveness and client benefit.\nClinical and social risk factors (e.g. financial hardship impacting health) are appropriately identified and managed through strong safeguarding and referral protocols. The commissioner is satisfied that quality, and safety will be sustained through mature governance and continuous monitoring.\nThe organisation demonstrates responsiveness to changing demand, including scaling support during periods of increased cost-of-living pressures. The service benefits from national Citizens Advice infrastructure, enabling innovation in delivery models and consistent improvement practices.  Data-led service refinement ensures ongoing alignment with population needs.\nIntegration, Collaboration & Sustainability (20%)\nCitizens Advice Runnymede & Spelthorne demonstrates strong collaborative working across boroughs, including relationships with councils, GP practices, community organisations, and regional advice networks. The service is embedded in local support pathways for vulnerable populations, enabling coordinated responses to financial hardship and social need.\nContinuation of the contract will preserve well-functioning referral networks and avoid fragmentation of provision, particularly important for high-need cohorts.\nThe service continually adapts delivery in response to local need, including development of remote access channels and integration with social prescribing pathways. Participation in Citizens Advice national networks ensures adoption of best practice and policy insight.\nImproving access, reducing health inequalities and facilitating choice 20%\nThe service demonstrates strong reach into diverse and deprived communities across Runnymede & Spelthorne, including tailored support for individuals facing economic disadvantage and complex social challenges.\nFlexible delivery channels and outreach activities improve accessibility, while advice interventions directly address wider determinants of health such as debt, employment, and housing-contributing to inequality reduction.\nValue (20%)\nThe service demonstrates strong value for money through delivery of high-impact outcomes at relatively low cost, including financial gains for residents (e.g. benefits accessed, debts managed, and crisis costs avoided). Citizens Advice's volunteer model and blended workforce contribute to efficient service delivery while maintaining quality.\nIndependent evidence consistently shows that Citizens Advice services generate significant social and economic return on investment, including reduced pressure on NHS, social care, and housing services. The current contract represents cost-effective provision, and continuation is expected to sustain these system-wide efficiencies.\nSocial Value (20%)\nThe service delivers significant social value through:\n•\tUse of local volunteers, building community capacity and skills\n•\tSupporting residents to improve financial resilience and wellbeing\n•\tReducing demand on statutory services (NHS, housing, social care)\n•\tContributing to local economic stability through income maximisation\nThe organisation aligns with broader community wellbeing priorities and demonstrates measurable social impact beyond core contractual outputs.[AB5.1]\nGovernance and Decision-Making\nApproval:\nSurrey and Sussex ICB Commissioning Group recommendation - 12th May 2026 \nSurrey and Sussex ICB Executive Committee approval - May 2026\nConflicts of Interest:\nAll Decision-Making Forums requested that Conflicts of Interest be declared in order to accommodate mitigations that may be required.  No declarations were raised.  Individuals working on the programme declared no interests for the duration.\nStandstill Period and Regulatory Context:\nThis is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) award notice. The awarding of this contract is subject to the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 do not apply to this award. \nWritten representations should be sent to robert.kitt1@nhs.net",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}