← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Cairngorms 2030 – Future Rural Skills Project

Buyer: Cairngorms National Park Authority →

BuyerCairngorms National Park Authority
StatusAwarded
Deadline1 Jun 2026
Value£247,500
Published6 Jul 2026

What is being bought

The Cairngorms 2030 Future Rural Skills Project represents a structured programme of change for land-based businesses, designed to support estates to respond proactively to climate, policy and economic pressures. The successful contractor will act as a facilitator, advisor and delivery partner, supporting estates through a staged process that moves from understanding change, to planning for it, to building the workforce capability required through delivering agreed skills training to staff.

Delivery location

UKM7 · UKM62

Categories

Development consultancy services 73220000Business development consultancy services 79411100Human resources management consultancy services 79414000Production management consultancy services 79415000Evaluation consultancy services 79419000Environmental issues consultancy services 90713000Project management consultancy services 72224000

Lot details

Lot 1

The project seeks to support estates to move from responding to change reactively, to planning for and shaping change proactively. This will strengthen rural business resilience, support delivery of nature and climate objectives and enable estates to explore new and diversified income opportunities. The objectives of the project are to: a) Support estate owners and managers to recognise, understand and respond to key drivers of change b) Facilitate the development of clear, practical business and transition plans c) Align workforce structures and roles with future business needs d) Identify and address current and future skills needs e) Design and deliver targeted training aligned to business priorities f) Strengthen collaboration and knowledge exchange across estates g) Develop a scalable model for wider application across the National Park

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Technical — 70
price — 30

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Development consultancy services, Business development consultancy services, Environmental issues consultancy services, Human resources management consultancy services, Production management consultancy services, Evaluation consultancy servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 73. The category anchor is Development consultancy services (73220000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 731,1242 median · 32.2 average (242 of 1,124 with a bid count)2.9 average (268 of 1,124 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKM70Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Similar published value (0.5×–2×)1306 median · 5.5 average (4 of 130 with a bid count)1 average (4 of 130 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

063358-2026-1

Statusactive
Value£242,083

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-069020
Latest release ID063358-2026
Latest release timestampMon Jul 06 2026 15:55:29 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
6 Jul 2026award, contract063358-2026
1 May 2026tender040417-2026

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "063358-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2026-07-06T16:55:29+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-069020",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-77310",
    "name": "Cairngorms National Park Authority"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000830881"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "063358-2026-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-184315",
          "name": "Deirdre Stewart Land & Estate Management"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-069020",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The project seeks to support estates to move from responding to change reactively, to planning for and shaping change proactively.\nThis will strengthen rural business resilience, support delivery of nature and climate objectives and enable estates to explore new and diversified income opportunities.\nThe objectives of the project are to:\na)\tSupport estate owners and managers to recognise, understand and respond to key drivers of change\nb)\tFacilitate the development of clear, practical business and transition plans\nc)\tAlign workforce structures and roles with future business needs\nd)\tIdentify and address current and future skills needs\ne)\tDesign and deliver targeted training aligned to business priorities\nf)\tStrengthen collaboration and knowledge exchange across estates\ng)\tDevelop a scalable model for wider application across the National Park",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Technical",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "70"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "30"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Cairngorms National Park"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM7"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKM62"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "73220000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Development consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79411100",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Business development consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "90713000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Environmental issues consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79414000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Human resources management consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79415000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Production management consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79419000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Evaluation consultancy services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Cairngorms 2030 – Future Rural Skills Project",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The Cairngorms 2030 Future Rural Skills Project represents a structured programme of change for land-based businesses, designed to support estates to respond proactively to climate, policy and economic pressures.\nThe successful contractor will act as a facilitator, advisor and delivery partner, supporting estates through a staged process that moves from understanding change, to planning for it, to building the workforce capability required through delivering agreed skills training to staff.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "72224000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Project management consultancy services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-77310",
      "name": "Cairngorms National Park Authority",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM62",
        "locality": "Grantown-on-spey",
        "postalCode": "PH26 3HG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "14 The Square"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.cairngorms.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA00429",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "National Park "
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Cairngorms National Park Authority"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@cairngorms.co.uk",
        "faxNumber": "+44 1479873527",
        "telephone": "+44 1479873535"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-184315",
      "name": "Deirdre Stewart Land & Estate Management",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM71",
        "locality": "Kirriemuir",
        "postalCode": "DD8 5NG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "LUNDIES HOUSE, AIRLIE, Airlie"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Deirdre Stewart Land & Estate Management"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-159053",
      "name": "Inverness Sheriff Court and Justice of the Peace Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Inverness",
        "postalCode": "IV1 1AH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Inverness Justice Centre, Longman Road"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Inverness Sheriff Court and Justice of the Peace Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "063358-2026-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 242083.33,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "063358-2026-1",
      "dateSigned": "2026-07-06T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "(SC Ref:836596)",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
6 Jul 2026 · 063358-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "063358-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2026-07-06T16:55:29+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-069020",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-77310",
    "name": "Cairngorms National Park Authority"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000830881"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "063358-2026-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-184315",
          "name": "Deirdre Stewart Land & Estate Management"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-069020",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The project seeks to support estates to move from responding to change reactively, to planning for and shaping change proactively.\nThis will strengthen rural business resilience, support delivery of nature and climate objectives and enable estates to explore new and diversified income opportunities.\nThe objectives of the project are to:\na)\tSupport estate owners and managers to recognise, understand and respond to key drivers of change\nb)\tFacilitate the development of clear, practical business and transition plans\nc)\tAlign workforce structures and roles with future business needs\nd)\tIdentify and address current and future skills needs\ne)\tDesign and deliver targeted training aligned to business priorities\nf)\tStrengthen collaboration and knowledge exchange across estates\ng)\tDevelop a scalable model for wider application across the National Park",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Technical",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "70"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "30"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Cairngorms National Park"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM7"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKM62"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "73220000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Development consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79411100",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Business development consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "90713000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Environmental issues consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79414000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Human resources management consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79415000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Production management consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79419000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Evaluation consultancy services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Cairngorms 2030 – Future Rural Skills Project",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The Cairngorms 2030 Future Rural Skills Project represents a structured programme of change for land-based businesses, designed to support estates to respond proactively to climate, policy and economic pressures.\nThe successful contractor will act as a facilitator, advisor and delivery partner, supporting estates through a staged process that moves from understanding change, to planning for it, to building the workforce capability required through delivering agreed skills training to staff.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "72224000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Project management consultancy services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-77310",
      "name": "Cairngorms National Park Authority",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM62",
        "locality": "Grantown-on-spey",
        "postalCode": "PH26 3HG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "14 The Square"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.cairngorms.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA00429",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "National Park "
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Cairngorms National Park Authority"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@cairngorms.co.uk",
        "faxNumber": "+44 1479873527",
        "telephone": "+44 1479873535"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-184315",
      "name": "Deirdre Stewart Land & Estate Management",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM71",
        "locality": "Kirriemuir",
        "postalCode": "DD8 5NG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "LUNDIES HOUSE, AIRLIE, Airlie"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Deirdre Stewart Land & Estate Management"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-159053",
      "name": "Inverness Sheriff Court and Justice of the Peace Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Inverness",
        "postalCode": "IV1 1AH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Inverness Justice Centre, Longman Road"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Inverness Sheriff Court and Justice of the Peace Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "063358-2026-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 242083.33,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "063358-2026-1",
      "dateSigned": "2026-07-06T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "(SC Ref:836596)",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
1 May 2026 · 040417-2026 · tender
{
  "id": "040417-2026",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2026-05-01T11:42:21+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-069020",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-77310",
    "name": "Cairngorms National Park Authority"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000830881"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-069020",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 247500,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "The project seeks to support estates to move from responding to change reactively, to planning for and shaping change proactively.\nThis will strengthen rural business resilience, support delivery of nature and climate objectives and enable estates to explore new and diversified income opportunities.\nThe objectives of the project are to:\na)\tSupport estate owners and managers to recognise, understand and respond to key drivers of change\nb)\tFacilitate the development of clear, practical business and transition plans\nc)\tAlign workforce structures and roles with future business needs\nd)\tIdentify and address current and future skills needs\ne)\tDesign and deliver targeted training aligned to business priorities\nf)\tStrengthen collaboration and knowledge exchange across estates\ng)\tDevelop a scalable model for wider application across the National Park",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Technical",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "70"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "30"
            }
          ]
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 840
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Cairngorms National Park"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM7"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKM62"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "73220000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Development consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79411100",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Business development consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "90713000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Environmental issues consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79414000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Human resources management consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79415000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Production management consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79419000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Evaluation consultancy services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Cairngorms 2030 – Future Rural Skills Project",
    "value": {
      "amount": 247500,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2026-06-01T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2026-06-01T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "description": "The Cairngorms 2030 Future Rural Skills Project represents a structured programme of change for land-based businesses, designed to support estates to respond proactively to climate, policy and economic pressures.\nThe successful contractor will act as a facilitator, advisor and delivery partner, supporting estates through a staged process that moves from understanding change, to planning for it, to building the workforce capability required through delivering agreed skills training to staff.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-06-01T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "performanceTerms": "As stated in the procurement documents.",
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "72224000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Project management consultancy services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 90
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission"
    ],
    "otherRequirements": {
      "requiresStaffNamesAndQualifications": true
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "http://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-77310",
      "name": "Cairngorms National Park Authority",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM62",
        "locality": "Grantown-on-spey",
        "postalCode": "PH26 3HG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "14 The Square"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.cairngorms.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA00429",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "National Park "
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Cairngorms National Park Authority"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "http://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk",
        "email": "procurement@cairngorms.co.uk",
        "faxNumber": "+44 1479873527",
        "telephone": "+44 1479873535"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-159053",
      "name": "Inverness Sheriff Court and Justice of the Peace Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Inverness",
        "postalCode": "IV1 1AH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Inverness Justice Centre, Longman Road"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Inverness Sheriff Court and Justice of the Peace Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "NOTE: To register your interest in this notice and obtain any additional information please visit the Public Contracts Scotland Web Site at https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/Search/Search_Switch.aspx?ID=830881.\nThe buyer has indicated that it will accept electronic responses to this notice via the Postbox facility. A user guide is available at https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/sitehelp/help_guides.aspx.\nSuppliers are advised to allow adequate time for uploading documents and to dispatch the electronic response well in advance of the closing time to avoid any last minute problems.\n(SC Ref:830881)\nDownload the ESPD document here: https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/ESPD/ESPD_Download.aspx?id=830881",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}