← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

715763452-RFA SCPM Future Training Requirement

Buyer: Ministry of Defence →

BuyerMinistry of Defence
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published12 Aug 2026

What is being bought

The Royal Navy, part of the UK Ministry of Defence, intends to award a contract to Sir Joseph Isherwood Ltd for the provision of training to Royal Fleet Auxiliary (RFA) personnel in the use of the SCPM Safety Management System installed on RFA ships. The contract will be for a term of 3 years and has an estimated contract value of £439,452.00 (inclusive of VAT).

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleThe Royal Navy, part of the UK Ministry of Defence, intends to award a contract to Sir Joseph Isherwood Ltd for the provision of training to Royal Fleet Auxiliary (RFA) personnel in the use of the SCPM Safety Management System installed on RFA ships. The contract will be for a term of 3 years and has an estimated contract value of £424492.80(inclusive of VAT). It is considered that this contract can be awarded under Section 41 of the Procurement Act 2023 because the direct award justification specified in paragraph 6 of Schedule 5 (single supplier – technical reasons) applies. This is because Sir Joseph Isherwood Ltd are the Original Equipment Manufacturer (OEM) for the installed equipment. Only the OEM has the technical knowledge and understanding required to deliver the training in the use of the installed equipment. There is an absence of competition for technical reasons, as only this supplier can supply the services required. There are no reasonable alternatives.
Rationale classificationssingleSuppliersTechnicalReasons, defenceSecurityOperational
Special regimedefenceSecurity
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

RFA SCPM Future Training Requirement

Statusactive
Value£353,744

Documents & submission route

  • Not published

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-06479d
Latest release ID076882-2026
Latest release timestampWed Aug 12 2026 14:16:48 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methoddirect
Procurement method detailsDirect award
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source1
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
12 Aug 2026award, contract076882-2026
6 Feb 2026award, contract011024-2026
5 Feb 2026award, contract010272-2026

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "076882-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-08-12T15:16:48+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06479d",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
    "name": "Ministry of Defence"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "2",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "80511000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Staff training services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PNWQ-1399-RWYW",
          "name": "Sir Joseph Isherwood Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "715763452",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "description": null
      }
    ],
    "title": "715763452-RFA SCPM Future Training Requirement",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The Royal Navy, part of the UK Ministry of Defence, intends to award a contract to Sir Joseph Isherwood Ltd for the provision of training to Royal Fleet Auxiliary (RFA) personnel in the use of the SCPM Safety Management System installed on RFA ships. The contract will be for a term of 3 years and has an estimated contract value of £439,452.00 (inclusive of VAT).",
    "specialRegime": [
      "defenceSecurity"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "The Royal Navy, part of the UK Ministry of Defence, intends to award a contract to Sir Joseph Isherwood Ltd for the provision of training to Royal Fleet Auxiliary (RFA) personnel in the use of the SCPM Safety Management System installed on RFA ships. The contract will be for a term of 3 years and has an estimated contract value of £424492.80(inclusive of VAT). \nIt is considered that this contract can be awarded under Section 41 of the Procurement Act 2023 because the direct award justification specified in paragraph 6 of Schedule 5 (single supplier – technical reasons) applies.\nThis is because Sir Joseph Isherwood Ltd are the Original Equipment Manufacturer (OEM) for the installed equipment. Only the OEM has the technical knowledge and understanding required to deliver the training in the use of the installed equipment. There is an absence of competition for technical reasons, as only this supplier can supply the services required. There are no reasonable alternatives.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
      },
      {
        "id": "defenceSecurityOperational"
      }
    ]
  },
  "buyerID": [],
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
      "name": "Ministry of Defence",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Portsmouth",
        "postalCode": "PO28BY",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Whale Island"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "malgorzata.barnes147@mod.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PNWQ-1399-RWYW",
      "name": "Sir Joseph Isherwood Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "North Shields",
        "postalCode": "NE29 6DE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Centre for Advanced Industry Coble Dene Royal Quays"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PNWQ-1399-RWYW",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "andrew.hartley@isherwoods.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "2",
      "title": "RFA SCPM Future Training Requirement",
      "value": {
        "amount": 353744,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 424492.8
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2029-08-09T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-08-10T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "2",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "076882-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/076882-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-08-12T15:16:48+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-08-07T00:00:00+01:00",
      "statusDetails": null,
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "noAgreedMetricsRationale": "below 5 million"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
12 Aug 2026 · 076882-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "076882-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-08-12T15:16:48+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06479d",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
    "name": "Ministry of Defence"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "2",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "80511000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Staff training services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PNWQ-1399-RWYW",
          "name": "Sir Joseph Isherwood Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "715763452",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "description": null
      }
    ],
    "title": "715763452-RFA SCPM Future Training Requirement",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The Royal Navy, part of the UK Ministry of Defence, intends to award a contract to Sir Joseph Isherwood Ltd for the provision of training to Royal Fleet Auxiliary (RFA) personnel in the use of the SCPM Safety Management System installed on RFA ships. The contract will be for a term of 3 years and has an estimated contract value of £439,452.00 (inclusive of VAT).",
    "specialRegime": [
      "defenceSecurity"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "The Royal Navy, part of the UK Ministry of Defence, intends to award a contract to Sir Joseph Isherwood Ltd for the provision of training to Royal Fleet Auxiliary (RFA) personnel in the use of the SCPM Safety Management System installed on RFA ships. The contract will be for a term of 3 years and has an estimated contract value of £424492.80(inclusive of VAT). \nIt is considered that this contract can be awarded under Section 41 of the Procurement Act 2023 because the direct award justification specified in paragraph 6 of Schedule 5 (single supplier – technical reasons) applies.\nThis is because Sir Joseph Isherwood Ltd are the Original Equipment Manufacturer (OEM) for the installed equipment. Only the OEM has the technical knowledge and understanding required to deliver the training in the use of the installed equipment. There is an absence of competition for technical reasons, as only this supplier can supply the services required. There are no reasonable alternatives.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
      },
      {
        "id": "defenceSecurityOperational"
      }
    ]
  },
  "buyerID": [],
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
      "name": "Ministry of Defence",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Portsmouth",
        "postalCode": "PO28BY",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Whale Island"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "malgorzata.barnes147@mod.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PNWQ-1399-RWYW",
      "name": "Sir Joseph Isherwood Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "North Shields",
        "postalCode": "NE29 6DE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Centre for Advanced Industry Coble Dene Royal Quays"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PNWQ-1399-RWYW",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "andrew.hartley@isherwoods.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "2",
      "title": "RFA SCPM Future Training Requirement",
      "value": {
        "amount": 353744,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 424492.8
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2029-08-09T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-08-10T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "2",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "076882-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/076882-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-08-12T15:16:48+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-08-07T00:00:00+01:00",
      "statusDetails": null,
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "noAgreedMetricsRationale": "below 5 million"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
6 Feb 2026 · 011024-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "011024-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-02-06T14:47:53Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06479d",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
    "name": "Ministry of Defence"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2026-02-06T00:00:00+00:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79632000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Personnel-training services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "value": {
        "amount": 366210,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 439452
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "011024-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/011024-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-02-06T14:47:53Z"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-02789588",
          "name": "Sir Joseph Isherwood LTD"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-02-18T23:59:59+00:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "standstillPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-02-17T23:59:59+00:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "715763452",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "715763452-RFA SCPM Future Training Requirement-UK5",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The Royal Navy, part of the UK Ministry of Defence, intends to award a contract to Sir Joseph Isherwood Ltd for the provision of training to Royal Fleet Auxiliary (RFA) personnel in the use of the SCPM Safety Management System installed on RFA ships. The contract will be for a term of 3 years and has an estimated contract value of £439,452.00 (inclusive of VAT).",
    "specialRegime": [
      "defenceSecurity"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
      "name": "Ministry of Defence",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Portsmouth",
        "postalCode": "PO2 8BY",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Whale Island"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "malgorzata.barnes147@mod.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-02789588",
      "name": "Sir Joseph Isherwood LTD",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Tyne & Wear",
        "postalCode": "NE29 6DE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "5th Floor, Centre For Advanced Industry, Coble Dene, North Shields"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "02789588",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "andrew.hartley@isherwoods.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
5 Feb 2026 · 010272-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "010272-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-02-05T09:42:11Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06479d",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
    "name": "Ministry of Defence"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79632000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Personnel-training services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "value": {
        "amount": 366210,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 439452
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "010272-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/010272-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK5",
          "description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-02-05T09:42:11Z"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-02789588",
          "name": "SIR JOSEPH ISHERWOOD LTD"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-02-18T23:59:59+00:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "715763452",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "suitability": {
          "sme": true
        }
      }
    ],
    "title": "715763452-RFA SCPM Future Training Requirement-UK5",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The Royal Navy, part of the UK Ministry of Defence, intends to award a contract to Sir Joseph Isherwood Ltd for the provision of training to Royal Fleet Auxiliary (RFA) personnel in the use of the SCPM Safety Management System installed on RFA ships. The contract will be for a term of 3 years and has an estimated contract value of £439,452.00 (inclusive of VAT).",
    "specialRegime": [
      "defenceSecurity"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "The Royal Navy, part of the UK Ministry of Defence, intends to award a contract to Sir Joseph Isherwood Ltd for the provision of training to Royal Fleet Auxiliary (RFA) personnel in the use of the SCPM Safety Management System installed on RFA ships. The contract will be for a term of 3 years and has an estimated contract value of £439,452.00 (inclusive of VAT). \nIt is considered that this contract can be awarded under Section 41 of the Procurement Act 2023 because the direct award justification specified in paragraph 6 of Schedule 5 (single supplier – technical reasons) applies.\nThis is because Sir Joseph Isherwood Ltd are the Original Equipment Manufacturer (OEM) for the installed equipment. Only the OEM has the technical knowledge and understanding required to deliver the training in the use of the installed equipment. There is an absence of competition for technical reasons, as only this supplier can supply the services required. There are no reasonable alternatives.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
      },
      {
        "id": "defenceSecurityOperational"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
      "name": "Ministry of Defence",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Portsmouth",
        "postalCode": "PO2 8BA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Leach Building Whale Island"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "malgorzata.barnes147@mod.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-02789588",
      "name": "SIR JOSEPH ISHERWOOD LTD",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "TYNE AND WEAR",
        "postalCode": "NE29 6DE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "COBLE DEAN ROYAL QUAYS NORTH SHIELDS"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "02789588",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "andrew.hartley@isherwoods.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}