Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Ofgem →
View official notice ↗Official source
Ofgem is looking to procure the necessary Technical Advisors for the Offshore Transmission Owners (OFTO) team to continue its regulatory duties. Provision of these services will be crucial and without this, Ofgem will be unable to run effective tender processes for the upcoming tender rounds. The successful supplier will be required to provide specialist technical support to review Ofgem's tender process in evaluating bidders. This will include: Providing advice on the Information Memoranda, guidance documents, evaluation methodology documents, and any further documents as required. This may include helping to implement changes to the EPQ process and documentation if required. Undertaking comparative bid evaluation of the technical sections only at the EPQ Stage and the ITT Stage. The appointed financial advisor shall fulfil the role of Lead Evaluator and shall act as a single point of contact for these stages, by coordinating the technical and insurance advisors’ evaluation work and bringing together their respective evaluation reports Assessing bid submissions against the existing scoring methodologies and evaluation criteria and providing an overview of the robustness and cost effectiveness of technical aspects of each bid submission
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05ef75 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 064358-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Jul 08 2026 14:59:19 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/030199-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 8 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 064358-2026 |
| 1 Apr 2026 | tender | 030199-2026 |
| 5 Dec 2025 | planning | 080054-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "064358-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 2,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-07-08T15:59:19+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ef75",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWXD-5991-LZZP",
"name": "Ofgem"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-06-26T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Consultative engineering and construction services"
},
{
"id": "71621000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Technical analysis or consultancy services"
},
{
"id": "66170000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial consultancy, financial transaction processing and clearing-house services"
},
{
"id": "76500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Onshore and offshore services"
},
{
"id": "79212000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Auditing services"
},
{
"id": "79412000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial management consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "2025-103- Technical advisors to OFTO team for Tender & Policy",
"value": {
"amount": 2500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3000000
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "064358-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/064358-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-08T15:59:19+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJXB-2868-LDMJ",
"name": "Kelvin Construction Company Limited "
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-27T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-20T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-07-08T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "2025-103",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": " 2025 103- Technical Advisors to OFTO team for Tender & Policy",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Ofgem is looking to procure the necessary Technical Advisors for the Offshore Transmission Owners (OFTO) team to continue its regulatory duties. Provision of these services will be crucial and without this, Ofgem will be unable to run effective tender processes for the upcoming tender rounds.\nThe successful supplier will be required to provide specialist technical support to review Ofgem's tender process in evaluating bidders. This will include:\nProviding advice on the Information Memoranda, guidance documents, evaluation methodology documents, and any further documents as required. This may include helping to implement changes to the EPQ process and documentation if required.\nUndertaking comparative bid evaluation of the technical sections only at the EPQ Stage and the ITT Stage. The appointed financial advisor shall fulfil the role of Lead Evaluator and shall act as a single point of contact for these stages, by coordinating the technical and insurance advisors’ evaluation work and bringing together their respective evaluation reports\nAssessing bid submissions against the existing scoring methodologies and evaluation criteria and providing an overview of the robustness and cost effectiveness of technical aspects of each bid submission",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWXD-5991-LZZP",
"name": "Ofgem",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E14 4PU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "10 South Colonnade"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.ofgem.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWXD-5991-LZZP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Andrew Witcombe",
"email": "procurement2@ofgem.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJXB-2868-LDMJ",
"name": "Kelvin Construction Company Limited ",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF21",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leicester",
"postalCode": "LE41ET",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "12 Barshaw Business Park, Leycroft Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJXB-2868-LDMJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "vandad.hamidi@vinci-energies.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "064358-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 2,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-07-08T15:59:19+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ef75",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWXD-5991-LZZP",
"name": "Ofgem"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-06-26T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Consultative engineering and construction services"
},
{
"id": "71621000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Technical analysis or consultancy services"
},
{
"id": "66170000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial consultancy, financial transaction processing and clearing-house services"
},
{
"id": "76500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Onshore and offshore services"
},
{
"id": "79212000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Auditing services"
},
{
"id": "79412000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial management consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "2025-103- Technical advisors to OFTO team for Tender & Policy",
"value": {
"amount": 2500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3000000
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "064358-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/064358-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-08T15:59:19+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJXB-2868-LDMJ",
"name": "Kelvin Construction Company Limited "
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-27T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-20T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-07-08T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "2025-103",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": " 2025 103- Technical Advisors to OFTO team for Tender & Policy",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Ofgem is looking to procure the necessary Technical Advisors for the Offshore Transmission Owners (OFTO) team to continue its regulatory duties. Provision of these services will be crucial and without this, Ofgem will be unable to run effective tender processes for the upcoming tender rounds.\nThe successful supplier will be required to provide specialist technical support to review Ofgem's tender process in evaluating bidders. This will include:\nProviding advice on the Information Memoranda, guidance documents, evaluation methodology documents, and any further documents as required. This may include helping to implement changes to the EPQ process and documentation if required.\nUndertaking comparative bid evaluation of the technical sections only at the EPQ Stage and the ITT Stage. The appointed financial advisor shall fulfil the role of Lead Evaluator and shall act as a single point of contact for these stages, by coordinating the technical and insurance advisors’ evaluation work and bringing together their respective evaluation reports\nAssessing bid submissions against the existing scoring methodologies and evaluation criteria and providing an overview of the robustness and cost effectiveness of technical aspects of each bid submission",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWXD-5991-LZZP",
"name": "Ofgem",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E14 4PU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "10 South Colonnade"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.ofgem.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWXD-5991-LZZP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Andrew Witcombe",
"email": "procurement2@ofgem.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJXB-2868-LDMJ",
"name": "Kelvin Construction Company Limited ",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF21",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leicester",
"postalCode": "LE41ET",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "12 Barshaw Business Park, Leycroft Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJXB-2868-LDMJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "vandad.hamidi@vinci-energies.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "030199-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-04-01T10:47:46+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ef75",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWXD-5991-LZZP",
"name": "Ofgem"
},
"tender": {
"id": "2025-103",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 2500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3000000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 65,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Assessment of the quality of the tender response in accordance with the evaluation methodology set out in the tender documentation."
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 35,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Assessment of price in accordance with the commercial evaluation methodology set out in the tender documentation."
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "Participation is open to economic operators that are legally constituted and able to enter into a legally binding contract with Ofgem. Suppliers must not be subject to any mandatory or discretionary exclusion grounds under applicable procurement legislation. Legal standing will be assessed via the Procurement Specific Questionnaire. Suppliers must demonstrate appropriate financial standing and economic capacity to deliver the services. Financial standing will be assessed as part of the Procurement Specific Questionnaire and may include financial and credit checks undertaken by Ofgem."
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "Further details can be found in the attached tender document "
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "66171000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial consultancy services"
},
{
"id": "76500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Onshore and offshore services"
},
{
"id": "79212100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial auditing services"
},
{
"id": "79412000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial management consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "2025-103- Technical advisors to OFTO team for Tender & Policy ",
"value": {
"amount": 2500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3000000
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "L-5",
"url": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk/Authority/NoticeBuilder/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=636221",
"description": "2025-103 Technical Advisors to OFTO team for Tender& Policy ITT.",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "030199-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/030199-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-01T10:47:46+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-12T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "Ofgem is looking to procure the necessary Technical Advisors for the Offshore Transmission Owners (OFTO) team to continue its regulatory duties. Provision of these services will be crucial and without this, Ofgem will be unable to run effective tender processes for the upcoming tender rounds.\nThe successful supplier will be required to provide specialist technical support to review Ofgem's tender process in evaluating bidders. This will include:\nProviding advice on the Information Memoranda, guidance documents, evaluation methodology documents, and any further documents as required. This may include helping to implement changes to the EPQ process and documentation if required.\nUndertaking comparative bid evaluation of the technical sections only at the EPQ Stage and the ITT Stage. The appointed financial advisor shall fulfil the role of Lead Evaluator and shall act as a single point of contact for these stages, by coordinating the technical and insurance advisors’ evaluation work and bringing together their respective evaluation reports\nAssessing bid submissions against the existing scoring methodologies and evaluation criteria and providing an overview of the robustness and cost effectiveness of technical aspects of each bid submission\nFurther details can be found in the attached Tender document .\nFurthermore, Ofgem plans to publish additional OFTO‑related procurement opportunities in the near future, specifically covering the appointment of Financial Advisors and Cost Assessment Advisors which will be released under separate contract notices.",
"riskDetails": "Key risks to the successful delivery of the contract include:\nAvailability and retention of suitably skilled and experienced resources over the contract period;\nConflicts of interest arising from suppliers’ wider market activities and relationships with OFTO's or their supply chains;\nDependence on timely provision of information and cooperation from third parties.\nThese risks will be managed through contractual controls, governance arrangements, reporting requirements and performance management mechanisms as set out in the framework and call‑off contracts.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-11T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"financialTerms": "Payment will be made in accordance with the Contract and applicable schedules. Charges shall be based on the agreed daily rates submitted by the supplier at tender stage and applied in line with the requirements of the relevant call‑off.\nPayment will be subject to the satisfactory delivery of services and submission of valid invoices in accordance with the contract terms. Further details of invoicing, payment timing and any reporting requirements are set out in the Contract."
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-30T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Via \nhttps://www.mytenders.co.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWXD-5991-LZZP",
"name": "Ofgem",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E14 4PU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "10 South Colonnade"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.ofgem.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWXD-5991-LZZP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Andrew Witcombe",
"email": "procurement2@ofgem.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "080054-2025",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2025-12-05T11:08:10Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ef75",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWXD-5991-LZZP",
"name": "Ofgem"
},
"tender": {
"id": "2025-103",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "73200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Research and development consultancy services"
},
{
"id": "76500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Onshore and offshore services"
},
{
"id": "79400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business and management consultancy and related services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "2025-103 Technical Advisors to OFTO Team for Tender & Policy",
"value": {
"amount": 2916667,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3500000
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Ofgem is looking to procure the necessary technical advisers for the Offshore Transmission Owners (OFTO) team to continue its regulatory duties. Provision of these services will be crucial and without this, Ofgem will be unable to run effective tender processes for the upcoming tender rounds.\nThe successful supplier will be required to provide specialist technical support to review Ofgem's tender process in evaluating bidders. This will include:\nProviding advice on the Information Memoranda, guidance documents, evaluation methodology documents, and any further documents as required. This may include helping to implement changes to the EPQ process and documentation if required. \nUndertaking comparative bid evaluation of the technical sections only at the EPQ Stage and the ITT Stage. The appointed financial advisor shall fulfil the role of Lead Evaluator and shall act as a single point of contact for these stages, by coordinating the technical and insurance advisors’ evaluation work and bringing together their respective evaluation reports\nAssessing bid submissions against the existing scoring methodologies and evaluation criteria and providing an overview of the robustness and cost effectiveness of technical aspects of each bid submission",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-01-22T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWXD-5991-LZZP",
"name": "Ofgem",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E14 4PU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "10 South Colonnade"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.ofgem.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWXD-5991-LZZP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Kay Meehan",
"email": "procurement2@ofgem.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "080054-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/080054-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK1",
"description": "Pipeline notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-05T11:08:10Z"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}