Lot 1 Containers
provision of a quantity of up twelve (12) new, fifteen (15) cubic yard open containers & ten (10) new, thirty (30) cubic yard enclosed plasterboard containers.
Award criteria
Quality — 15
Social Value — 5
price — 80
Buyer: Essex County Council →
The Authority are seeking to procure contracts for the provision of a quantity of up to 10 new pedestrian access steps and up to twelve (12) new, fifteen (15) cubic yard open containers & ten (10) new, thirty (30) cubic yard enclosed plasterboard containers to enable the RCHW sites within the waste service to operate safely and compliantly. Lot 1 of this procurement will be for the purchase of Containers. Lot 2 of this procurement will be for the purchase of Pedestrian Access Steps.
UKH · UKH
provision of a quantity of up twelve (12) new, fifteen (15) cubic yard open containers & ten (10) new, thirty (30) cubic yard enclosed plasterboard containers.
Award criteria
Quality — 15
Social Value — 5
price — 80
provision of a quantity of up to 10 new pedestrian access steps
Award criteria
Quality — 15
Social Value — 5
price — 80
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus) | Not published |
| 2 | Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus) | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 44. The category anchor is Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus) (44000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 44 | 4,249 | 6 median · 38.9 average (1,667 of 4,249 with a bid count) | 5.9 average (1,812 of 4,249 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 10 | 3.5 median · 3.8 average (6 of 10 with a bid count) | 1.2 average (6 of 10 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKH | 216 | 13 median · 59.7 average (80 of 216 with a bid count) | 9.9 average (93 of 216 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-04b2ed |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 007436-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Feb 27 2025 16:13:25 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | goods |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0024 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 2 |
| Tender items in source | 2 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 2 |
| Contracts in latest release | 2 |
| Parties in latest release | 4 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 27 Feb 2025 | award, contract | 007436-2025 |
| 31 Oct 2024 | tenderUpdate | 035327-2024 |
| 31 Oct 2024 | tender | 035324-2024 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "007436-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "3",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "2"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-02-27T16:13:25Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04b2ed",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-4622",
"name": "Essex County Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "007436-2025-1-1",
"title": "1082 Provision of Containers",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-139456",
"name": "Ridgeway Manufacturing Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "007436-2025-2-2",
"title": "1082 Provision of Access Steps",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-139457",
"name": "Oxborrow Engineering Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DN749098",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Lot 1 Containers",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "provision of a quantity of up twelve (12) new, fifteen (15) cubic yard open containers & ten (10) new, thirty (30) cubic yard enclosed plasterboard containers.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "15"
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"description": "5"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "80"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Lot 1 Access Steps",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "provision of a quantity of up to 10 new pedestrian access steps",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "15"
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"description": "5"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "80"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "44000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "44000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)"
}
]
}
],
"title": "1082 Provision of Containers and Steps",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The Authority are seeking to procure contracts for the provision of a quantity of up to 10 new pedestrian access steps and up to twelve (12) new, fifteen (15) cubic yard open containers & ten (10) new, thirty (30) cubic yard enclosed plasterboard containers to enable the RCHW sites within the waste service to operate safely and compliantly.\nLot 1 of this procurement will be for the purchase of Containers.\nLot 2 of this procurement will be for the purchase of Pedestrian Access Steps.",
"classification": {
"id": "44000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-4622",
"name": "Essex County Council",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"centralPurchasingBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC",
"locality": "Chelmsford",
"postalCode": "CM1 1QH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "County Hall, Market Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.essex.gov.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.essex.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Essex County Council"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Ms Katharine Murdock",
"email": "Katharine.Murdock@essex.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 3330139006"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-139456",
"name": "Ridgeway Manufacturing Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC",
"locality": "Brierley Hill",
"postalCode": "DY5 3UP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bays 1 & 2b Cookley Wharf Leys Road,"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Ridgeway Manufacturing Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-139457",
"name": "Oxborrow Engineering Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH",
"locality": "Clacton on Sea",
"postalCode": "CO15 4BQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 5, Telford Business Park"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Oxborrow Engineering Limited"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-307",
"name": "High Court, Royal Courts of Justice",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Strand"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "High Court, Royal Courts of Justice"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "007436-2025-1-1",
"title": "1082 Provision of Containers",
"value": {
"amount": 102450,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "007436-2025-1-1",
"dateSigned": "2025-01-10T00:00:00Z"
},
{
"id": "007436-2025-2-2",
"title": "1082 Provision of Access Steps",
"value": {
"amount": 47000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "007436-2025-2-2",
"dateSigned": "2025-01-10T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "007436-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "3",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "2"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-02-27T16:13:25Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04b2ed",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-4622",
"name": "Essex County Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "007436-2025-1-1",
"title": "1082 Provision of Containers",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-139456",
"name": "Ridgeway Manufacturing Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "007436-2025-2-2",
"title": "1082 Provision of Access Steps",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-139457",
"name": "Oxborrow Engineering Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DN749098",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Lot 1 Containers",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "provision of a quantity of up twelve (12) new, fifteen (15) cubic yard open containers & ten (10) new, thirty (30) cubic yard enclosed plasterboard containers.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "15"
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"description": "5"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "80"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Lot 1 Access Steps",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "provision of a quantity of up to 10 new pedestrian access steps",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "15"
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"description": "5"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "80"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "44000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "44000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)"
}
]
}
],
"title": "1082 Provision of Containers and Steps",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The Authority are seeking to procure contracts for the provision of a quantity of up to 10 new pedestrian access steps and up to twelve (12) new, fifteen (15) cubic yard open containers & ten (10) new, thirty (30) cubic yard enclosed plasterboard containers to enable the RCHW sites within the waste service to operate safely and compliantly.\nLot 1 of this procurement will be for the purchase of Containers.\nLot 2 of this procurement will be for the purchase of Pedestrian Access Steps.",
"classification": {
"id": "44000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-4622",
"name": "Essex County Council",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"centralPurchasingBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC",
"locality": "Chelmsford",
"postalCode": "CM1 1QH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "County Hall, Market Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.essex.gov.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.essex.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Essex County Council"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Ms Katharine Murdock",
"email": "Katharine.Murdock@essex.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 3330139006"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-139456",
"name": "Ridgeway Manufacturing Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC",
"locality": "Brierley Hill",
"postalCode": "DY5 3UP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bays 1 & 2b Cookley Wharf Leys Road,"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Ridgeway Manufacturing Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-139457",
"name": "Oxborrow Engineering Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH",
"locality": "Clacton on Sea",
"postalCode": "CO15 4BQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 5, Telford Business Park"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Oxborrow Engineering Limited"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-307",
"name": "High Court, Royal Courts of Justice",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Strand"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "High Court, Royal Courts of Justice"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "007436-2025-1-1",
"title": "1082 Provision of Containers",
"value": {
"amount": 102450,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "007436-2025-1-1",
"dateSigned": "2025-01-10T00:00:00Z"
},
{
"id": "007436-2025-2-2",
"title": "1082 Provision of Access Steps",
"value": {
"amount": 47000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "007436-2025-2-2",
"dateSigned": "2025-01-10T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "035327-2024",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2024-10-31T12:29:52Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04b2ed",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-4622",
"name": "Essex County Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "DN749098",
"title": "1082 Provision of Containers and Steps",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "As part of the 1082 Provision of Containers and Steps tender, the Authority wishes\nto invite interested providers to attend an online Bidder Session on Friday 8th November 2024\n(9:30am - 11am). This session shall only cover aspects relating to this tender.\nThis Bidder Session shall be set up as an online Teams Town Hall meeting. Where Bidders are\nunable to attend this event, it will be recorded and can be shared following the session.\nTo receive an invitation to this Bidder Session please email\nwasteservice.procurement@essex.gov.uk.",
"unstructuredChanges": [
{
"where": {
"section": "DEFAULT"
},
"newValue": {
"text": ""
},
"oldValue": {
"text": ""
}
}
]
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The Authority are seeking to procure contracts for the provision of a quantity of up to 10 new pedestrian access steps and up to twelve (12) new, fifteen (15) cubic yard open containers & ten (10) new, thirty (30) cubic yard enclosed plasterboard containers to enable the RCHW sites within the waste service to operate safely and compliantly.\nLot 1 of this procurement will be for the purchase of Containers.\nLot 2 of this procurement will be for the purchase of Pedestrian Access Steps.",
"classification": {
"id": "44000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-4622",
"name": "Essex County Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC",
"locality": "Chelmsford",
"postalCode": "CM1 1QH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "County Hall, Market Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.essex.gov.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.essex.gov.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Essex County Council"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Ms Bethany Gray",
"email": "Bethany.gray@essex.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 333"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "035324-2024",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2024-10-31T12:23:50Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04b2ed",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-4622",
"name": "Essex County Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "DN749098",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "1082 Provision of Containers",
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "In April 2022, the Authority in-housed its waste service and therefore now operate and manage 21 Recycling Centres for Household Waste (RCHW) and 4 Waste Transfer Stations (WTS) across the County. As a result of this, the Authority require a varying range of contracts to enable the waste service to be delivered effectively, including the purchase of containers.\nThe Authority are seeking to procure a contract for the provision of a quantity of up to twelve (12) new, fifteen (15) cubic yard open containers & ten (10) new, thirty (30) cubic yard enclosed plasterboard containers to enable the RCHW sites within the waste service to operate safely and compliantly.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "15%"
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"description": "5%"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "80%"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-04-14T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-01-13T00:00:00Z"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "1082 Provision of Steps",
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "In April 2022, the Authority in-housed its waste service and therefore now operate and manage 21 Recycling Centres for Household Waste (RCHW) and 4 Waste Transfer Stations (WTS) across the County. As a result of this, the Authority require a varying range of contracts to enable the waste service to be delivered effectively, including the purchase of access steps.\nThe Authority are seeking to procure a contract for the provision of a quantity of up to ten (10) new pedestrian access steps to enable the RCHW sites within the waste service to operate safely and compliantly.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "15%"
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"description": "5%"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "80%"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-04-14T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-01-13T00:00:00Z"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "44613800",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Containers for waste material"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "44400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous fabricated products and related items"
}
]
}
],
"title": "1082 Provision of Containers and Steps",
"value": {
"amount": 150000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2024-10-31T12:00:00Z"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"lotDetails": {
"maximumLotsBidPerSupplier": null
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2024-10-31T12:00:00Z"
},
"description": "Essex County Council is seeking to procure contracts for the provision of a quantity of up to 10 new pedestrian access steps and up to twelve (12) new, fifteen (15) cubic yard open containers & ten (10) new, thirty (30) cubic yard enclosed plasterboard containers to enable the RCHW sites within the waste service to operate safely and compliantly.\nLot 1 of this procurement will be for the provision of containers.\nLot 2 of this procurement will be for the provision of steps.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2024-11-30T12:00:00Z"
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"classification": {
"id": "44000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
]
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://procontract.due-north.com/",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-4622",
"name": "Essex County Council",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"centralPurchasingBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH",
"locality": "Chelmsford",
"postalCode": "CM1 1QH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "County Hall, Market Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.essex.gov.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.essex.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Essex County Council"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://procontract.due-north.com/",
"name": "Ms Katharine Murdock",
"email": "Katharine.Murdock@essex.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-307",
"name": "High Court, Royal Courts of Justice",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Strand"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "High Court, Royal Courts of Justice"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}