Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Manchester City Council →
Young People aged 18-25 years old who need resettlement support as part of a move on from supported or temporary accommodation to independent living. Includes young people in their own homes who face a significant risk of tenancy failure without appropriate support. Lot 1 Young Persons Floating Support & Resettlement Lot 2 Young Persons LGBTQ+ Floating Support & Resettlement
No lot description published.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05a608 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 012314-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Feb 11 2026 11:46:26 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 2 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 2 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 11 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 012314-2026 |
| 1 Oct 2025 | tender | 061385-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "012314-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 12,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 7,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 7,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 1,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 6,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "6",
"value": 4,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 4,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "8",
"value": 1,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-02-11T11:46:26Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a608",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PLNV-8798-LDMP",
"name": "Manchester City Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-02-11T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD33",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Social work and related services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Lot 1 Young Persons Floating Support & Resettlement",
"value": {
"amount": 825000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 990000
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Contract is for 3 years but can be extended for further 2 years"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "012314-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/012314-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-11T11:46:26Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-01929421",
"name": "CENTREPOINT SOHO"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-04-01T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-20T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-02-11T00:00:00Z"
},
{
"id": "2",
"date": "2026-02-11T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD33",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Social work and related services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Lot 2 Young Persons LGBTQ+ Floating Support & Resettlement",
"value": {
"amount": 342800,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 411360
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Contract is for 3 years but can be extended by further 2 years"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "012314-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/012314-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-11T11:46:26Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-04494989",
"name": "THE ALBERT KENNEDY TRUST"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-04-01T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-20T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-02-11T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "P-0819",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Young Persons Housing Related Support: Floating Support & Resettlement",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Young People aged 18-25 years old who need resettlement support as part of a move on\nfrom supported or temporary accommodation to independent living. Includes young\npeople in their own homes who face a significant risk of tenancy failure without\nappropriate support. \nLot 1 Young Persons Floating Support & Resettlement\nLot 2 Young Persons LGBTQ+ Floating Support & Resettlement",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLNV-8798-LDMP",
"name": "Manchester City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Manchester",
"postalCode": "M60 2LA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Town Hall Extension"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.manchester.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLNV-8798-LDMP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@manchester.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-01929421",
"name": "CENTREPOINT SOHO",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E1 7PF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Rowe"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://centrepoint.org.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "01929421",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "cpbusiness@centrepoint.org"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PGMD-3966-RYQD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04494989",
"name": "THE ALBERT KENNEDY TRUST",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "N1 6SH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "128 Hoxton Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.akt.org.uk",
"vcse": true,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04494989",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "contact@akt.org.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDZG-1655-CQGN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "012314-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 12,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 7,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 7,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 1,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 6,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "6",
"value": 4,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 4,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "8",
"value": 1,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-02-11T11:46:26Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a608",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PLNV-8798-LDMP",
"name": "Manchester City Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-02-11T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD33",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Social work and related services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Lot 1 Young Persons Floating Support & Resettlement",
"value": {
"amount": 825000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 990000
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Contract is for 3 years but can be extended for further 2 years"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "012314-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/012314-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-11T11:46:26Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-01929421",
"name": "CENTREPOINT SOHO"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-04-01T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-20T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-02-11T00:00:00Z"
},
{
"id": "2",
"date": "2026-02-11T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD33",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Social work and related services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Lot 2 Young Persons LGBTQ+ Floating Support & Resettlement",
"value": {
"amount": 342800,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 411360
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Contract is for 3 years but can be extended by further 2 years"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "012314-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/012314-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-11T11:46:26Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-04494989",
"name": "THE ALBERT KENNEDY TRUST"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-04-01T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-20T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-02-11T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "P-0819",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Young Persons Housing Related Support: Floating Support & Resettlement",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Young People aged 18-25 years old who need resettlement support as part of a move on\nfrom supported or temporary accommodation to independent living. Includes young\npeople in their own homes who face a significant risk of tenancy failure without\nappropriate support. \nLot 1 Young Persons Floating Support & Resettlement\nLot 2 Young Persons LGBTQ+ Floating Support & Resettlement",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLNV-8798-LDMP",
"name": "Manchester City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Manchester",
"postalCode": "M60 2LA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Town Hall Extension"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.manchester.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLNV-8798-LDMP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@manchester.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-01929421",
"name": "CENTREPOINT SOHO",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E1 7PF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Rowe"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://centrepoint.org.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "01929421",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "cpbusiness@centrepoint.org"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PGMD-3966-RYQD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04494989",
"name": "THE ALBERT KENNEDY TRUST",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "N1 6SH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "128 Hoxton Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.akt.org.uk",
"vcse": true,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04494989",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "contact@akt.org.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDZG-1655-CQGN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "061385-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-10-01T14:36:24+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a608",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PLNV-8798-LDMP",
"name": "Manchester City Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "P-0819",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "YP Floating Support & Resettlement",
"value": {
"amount": 825000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 990000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract can be extended for 2 years."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "Young People aged 18-25 years old who need resettlement support as part of a move on from supported or temporary accommodation to independent living. Includes young people in their own homes who face a significant risk of tenancy failure without appropriate support. ",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 45,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 25,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Environment",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "See tender documents"
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "See tender documents"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Young Persons LGBTQ+ Floating Support & Resettlement",
"value": {
"amount": 342800,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 411360
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract can be extended for 2 years."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "LGBTQ+ young people aged 16-25 who require tailored resettlement and floating support. This includes those moving on from supported or temporary accommodation into independent living, as well as LGBTQ+ young people living in the community who may be at heightened risk of homelessness due to domestic abuse, relationship breakdown or lack of appropriate support.",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 45,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 25,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Environment",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "See tender documents"
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "See tender documents"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD33",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Social work and related services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD33",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Social work and related services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Young Persons Housing Related Support: Floating Support & Resettlement",
"value": {
"amount": 1167800,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1401360
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "061385-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/061385-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-01T14:36:24+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-14T23:59:59Z"
},
"description": "Young People aged 18-25 years old who need resettlement support as part of a move on from supported or temporary accommodation to independent living. Includes young people in their own homes who face a significant risk of tenancy failure without appropriate support. \nLot 1 Young Persons Floating Support & Resettlement\nLot 2 Young Persons LGBTQ+ Floating Support & Resettlement\n\"The Council is using the e-business portal known as the Chest. Applicants will need to register their details at the following link www.the-chest.org.uk . Once registered, applicants will be emailed a log-in and password which will allow them to gain access to the documentation relating to this opportunity \"",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-05T11:00:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-29T11:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "The Council is using the e-business portal known as the Chest. Applicants will need to register their details at the following link www.the-chest.org.uk . Once registered, applicants will be emailed a log-in and password which will allow them to gain access to the documentation relating to this opportunity. Applicants will need to electronically submit their completed tender documents, including procurement specific questionnaire, via the on-line portal by 11am on 5 November 2025 as referred to in the tender documentation. Any clarification queries must also be submitted via the Chest website by the date referred to in the tender documentation. \nThe link to the chest can be found here.\nhttps://procontract.due-north.com/Procurer/Advert/AdvertSummary?projectId=6eb1a4e1-268e-f011-813a-005056b64545&projectStepId=8db1a4e1-268e-f011-813a-005056b64545",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLNV-8798-LDMP",
"name": "Manchester City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Manchester",
"postalCode": "M60 2LA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Town Hall Extension"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.manchester.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLNV-8798-LDMP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@manchester.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}