Lot LOT-0000
No lot description published.
Buyer: WESSEX LEARNING TRUST →
This tender opportunity was issued by Wessex Learning Trust ("the Trust"). The contract will be for the provision of a cloud-based HR System and the intention is to have fully implemented and operational systems in place for September 2026. Key products and services will include: a. Bespoke Services - Bidders are encouraged to assess how they can deliver the HR Management Information System, demonstrating its effectiveness, how it will benefit the HR service whilst promoting efficiency. b. Greater digitalisation, including employee and manager self-service. c. Human Resources functions: enhanced efficiency of back-office services to enable effective absence management, contract management, case management and reporting. d. The option to include Onboarding (including monitoring pre-employment checks), Establishment Management and Applicant Tracking, Performance and Learning management. e. Support and account management: to include an effective and efficient transition/implementation, beneficial SLAs, contract reviews and KPI monitoring.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-059ada |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 000461-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Mon Jan 05 2026 16:50:50 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 5 Jan 2026 | award, contract | 000461-2026 |
| 16 Sept 2025 | tender | 056776-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "000461-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 6,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 4,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-01-05T16:50:50Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059ada",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-07348580",
"name": "WESSEX LEARNING TRUST"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-12-17T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business transaction and personal business software package"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Provision of Human Resources Information System",
"value": {
"amount": 1000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1200000
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "The right to additional purchases while the contract is valid.\nThe estimated contract value for the HR system is £500k, to enable the inclusion of the following: *Contract extensions for a 3 further years *Additional Schools to join the Trust *CPI from year 2 In addition, a further £500k has been added to the contract value to enable the potential for a payroll service to be included within the scope of the contract in the future."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "Option of three further one year extensions (3+1+1+1)"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "000461-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/000461-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-05T16:50:50Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09098826",
"name": "STAFF ABSENCE MANAGEMENT LTD"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-01-30T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0000"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-04-01T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2032-04-01T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-14T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-01-05T00:00:00Z",
"additionalProcurementCategories": [
"services"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "WLT01.01",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Wessex Learning Trust - Provision of Human Resources Information System",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This tender opportunity was issued by Wessex Learning Trust (\"the Trust\"). The contract will be for the provision of a cloud-based HR System and the intention is to have fully implemented and operational systems in place for September 2026. Key\nproducts and services will include: \na. Bespoke Services - Bidders are encouraged to assess how they can deliver the HR Management Information System, demonstrating its effectiveness, how it will benefit the HR service whilst promoting efficiency. \nb. Greater digitalisation, including employee and manager self-service. \nc. Human Resources functions: enhanced efficiency of back-office services to enable effective absence management, contract management, case management and reporting. \nd. The option to include Onboarding (including monitoring pre-employment checks), Establishment Management and Applicant Tracking, Performance and Learning management. \ne. Support and account management: to include an effective and efficient transition/implementation, beneficial SLAs, contract reviews and KPI monitoring.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07348580",
"name": "WESSEX LEARNING TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Cheddar",
"postalCode": "BS27 3AQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Kings Of Wessex Academy"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07348580",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "emay@wessexlearningtrust.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMBL-4155-MYDV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-OC429243",
"name": "PHP LAW LLP",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK43",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Totnes",
"postalCode": "TQ9 5RW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 3 The Brutus Centre"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.phplaw.co.uk"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "OC429243",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Advisor",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "josie.medforth@phplaw.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPRM-9434-VNYQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09098826",
"name": "STAFF ABSENCE MANAGEMENT LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC2A 3EJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Fora - Great Eastern Street, 4th Floor, 21-33 Great Eastern Street,"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://sampeople.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09098826",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@sampeople.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPNY-1916-DQXG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "000461-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 6,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 4,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-01-05T16:50:50Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059ada",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-07348580",
"name": "WESSEX LEARNING TRUST"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-12-17T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business transaction and personal business software package"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Provision of Human Resources Information System",
"value": {
"amount": 1000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1200000
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "The right to additional purchases while the contract is valid.\nThe estimated contract value for the HR system is £500k, to enable the inclusion of the following: *Contract extensions for a 3 further years *Additional Schools to join the Trust *CPI from year 2 In addition, a further £500k has been added to the contract value to enable the potential for a payroll service to be included within the scope of the contract in the future."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "Option of three further one year extensions (3+1+1+1)"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "000461-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/000461-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-05T16:50:50Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09098826",
"name": "STAFF ABSENCE MANAGEMENT LTD"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-01-30T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0000"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-04-01T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2032-04-01T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-14T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-01-05T00:00:00Z",
"additionalProcurementCategories": [
"services"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "WLT01.01",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Wessex Learning Trust - Provision of Human Resources Information System",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This tender opportunity was issued by Wessex Learning Trust (\"the Trust\"). The contract will be for the provision of a cloud-based HR System and the intention is to have fully implemented and operational systems in place for September 2026. Key\nproducts and services will include: \na. Bespoke Services - Bidders are encouraged to assess how they can deliver the HR Management Information System, demonstrating its effectiveness, how it will benefit the HR service whilst promoting efficiency. \nb. Greater digitalisation, including employee and manager self-service. \nc. Human Resources functions: enhanced efficiency of back-office services to enable effective absence management, contract management, case management and reporting. \nd. The option to include Onboarding (including monitoring pre-employment checks), Establishment Management and Applicant Tracking, Performance and Learning management. \ne. Support and account management: to include an effective and efficient transition/implementation, beneficial SLAs, contract reviews and KPI monitoring.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07348580",
"name": "WESSEX LEARNING TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Cheddar",
"postalCode": "BS27 3AQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Kings Of Wessex Academy"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07348580",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "emay@wessexlearningtrust.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMBL-4155-MYDV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-OC429243",
"name": "PHP LAW LLP",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK43",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Totnes",
"postalCode": "TQ9 5RW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 3 The Brutus Centre"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.phplaw.co.uk"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "OC429243",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Advisor",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "josie.medforth@phplaw.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPRM-9434-VNYQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09098826",
"name": "STAFF ABSENCE MANAGEMENT LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC2A 3EJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Fora - Great Eastern Street, 4th Floor, 21-33 Great Eastern Street,"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://sampeople.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09098826",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@sampeople.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPNY-1916-DQXG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "056776-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-09-16T09:00:30+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059ada",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PMBL-4155-MYDV",
"name": "Wessex Learning Trust"
},
"tender": {
"id": "WLT01.01",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"value": {
"amount": 1000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1200000
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "The estimated contract value for the HR system is £500k, to enable the inclusion of the following: *Contract extensions for a 3 further years *Additional Schools to join the Trust *CPI from year 2 In addition, a further £500k has been added to the contrct value to enable the potential for a payroll service to be included within the scope of the contract in the future."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "Option of three further one year extensions (3+1+1+1)"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical Functionality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Technical Functionality"
},
{
"name": "Core HR Functionality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 17.5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Core HR Functionality"
},
{
"name": "Technical Requirements",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 7.5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Technical Requirements"
},
{
"name": "Support & Maintenance",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 7.5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Support & Maintenance"
},
{
"name": "Account Management",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 7.5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Account Management"
},
{
"name": "Implementation & Training",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 7.5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Implementation & Training"
},
{
"name": "Added Value",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 2.5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Added Value"
},
{
"name": "Cost",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Cost"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2032-03-31T23:59:59Z"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "A financial appraisal will be based upon a credit check"
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "Please confirm whether you already have, or can commit to obtain, prior to the award of the contract, the requirements indicated below: Please confirm whether you already have, or can commit to obtain, prior to the award of the contract, the requirements indicated below: • Cyber Essentials • ISO/IEC 27001 – Information Security Management or equivalent • ISO 9001 – Quality Management Systems or equivalent Confirm you have experience of similar contract delivery of implementing and supporting a cloud based HR system with capability of adding in a payroll service to the education sector. Three previous contract examples to be provided."
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48450000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Time accounting or human resources software package"
},
{
"id": "48400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business transaction and personal business software package"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Wessex Learning Trust - Provision of Human Resources Information System",
"value": {
"amount": 1000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1200000
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "056776-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/056776-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-16T09:00:30+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-08T23:59:59Z"
},
"description": "This tender opportunity has been issued by Wessex Learning Trust (“the Trust”). The proposed contract will be for the provision of a cloud-based HR System and the intention is to have fully implemented and operational systems in place for September 2026. Key products and services will include: a. Bespoke Services – Bidders are encouraged to assess how they can deliver the HR Management Information System, demonstrating its effectiveness, how it will benefit the HR service whilst promoting efficiency. b. Greater digitalisation, including employee and manager self-service. c. Human Resources functions: enhanced efficiency of back-office services to enable effective absence management, contract management, case management and reporting. d. The option to include Onboarding (including monitoring pre-employment checks), Establishment Management and Applicant Tracking, Performance and Learning management. e. Support and account management: to include an effective and efficient transition/implementation, beneficial SLAs, contract reviews and KPI monitoring.",
"riskDetails": "Implementation Risks *Delayed Delivery *Missed milestones due to poor planning or resource constraints. Impact: Disruption to HR operations and trust-wide rollout. Data Migration Failures *Incomplete or inaccurate transfer of legacy HR data. Impact: Loss of critical employee records, payroll errors. Insufficient User Training *Poor adoption due to lack of training or support. Impact: Reduced system effectiveness and user frustration. Integration Issues *Failure to integrate with payroll, finance, or MIS systems. Impact: Manual workarounds, data silos, and inefficiencies. Operational Risks *System Downtime or Performance Issues Unreliable access or slow performance of the cloud platform. Impact: Interruptions to HR processes and reporting. Cybersecurity Breaches *Exposure of sensitive personal data due to weak security. Impact: Legal liability, reputational damage, ICO investigations. Non-Compliance with GDPR *Inadequate data protection measures or unclear data processing agreements. Impact: Regulatory penalties and trust-wide audits. Supplier Financial Instability *Risk of supplier insolvency or acquisition. Impact: Service disruption or loss of support. Contractual & Governance Risks *Ambiguous Service Level Agreements (SLAs) Lack of clarity on uptime, response times, and support obligations. Impact: Difficulty enforcing performance standards. Inadequate Exit Strategy *No clear plan for data retrieval or system transition at contract end. Impact: Vendor lock-in or costly migration. Change Control Failures *Unmanaged scope changes or feature requests. Impact: Budget overruns and timeline slippage. Lack of Performance Monitoring *No KPIs or regular reviews built into the contract. Impact: Issues go unnoticed until they escalate.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-23T11:00:00+00:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"financialTerms": "An agreed payment profile will be formulated with the successful bidder. Example below: Milestone Description Payment % Contract Signature & Mobilisation - Project kick-off, resource allocation, initial planning - 10% System Configuration Setup of system modules, workflows, user roles, and integrations -20% Data Migration Transfer and validation of legacy HR data into the new system - 10% User Acceptance Testing (UAT) Completion of UAT with key stakeholders, issue resolution - 20% Training & Documentation Delivery of user training sessions and system manuals - 10% Go-Live Full deployment across the trust, system operational -20% Post-Implementation Review Final review after 30–60 days, performance check, transition to support phase -10%"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-23T11:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=97871&B=",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure",
"additionalProcurementCategories": [
"services"
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPRM-9434-VNYQ",
"name": "PHP Law LLP",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK43",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Totnes",
"postalCode": "TQ9 5RW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 3 The Brutus Centre Station Road Totnes"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PPRM-9434-VNYQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Consultant",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Claire Jones",
"email": "claire.jones@phplaw.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMBL-4155-MYDV",
"name": "Wessex Learning Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Cheddar, Somerset",
"postalCode": "BS27 3AQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Station Road,"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://wessexlearningtrust.co.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMBL-4155-MYDV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Emma May",
"email": "office@wessexlearningtrust.co.uk",
"telephone": "01934745363"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}