Lot 1
Renewal of Blackboard Learn SaaS.
Award criteria
price
Buyer: UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER →
Renewal of Blackboard Learn SaaS.
UKD3
Renewal of Blackboard Learn SaaS.
Award criteria
price
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not published | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 48. The category anchor is Educational software package (48190000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 48 | 6,836 | 1 median · 9.6 average (2,487 of 6,836 with a bid count) | 1.7 average (2,926 of 6,836 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 4 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKD3 | 71 | 3 median · 4.1 average (33 of 71 with a bid count) | 1 average (34 of 71 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-030aaf |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 004279-2022 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Feb 15 2022 13:23:14 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | limited |
| Procurement method details | Award procedure without prior publication of a call for competition |
| Main procurement category | goods |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0024 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 4 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 15 Feb 2022 | award, contract | 004279-2022 |
| 31 Jan 2022 | tenderUpdate | 002637-2022 |
| 13 Jan 2022 | award, contract | 001047-2022 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "004279-2022",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2022-02-15T13:23:14Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-030aaf",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-8957",
"name": "UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "004279-2022-2021-1828-VLE2022-JL-1",
"title": "Virtual Learning Environment (VLE)",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-40667",
"name": "Blackboard International B.V."
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "2021-1828-VLE2022-JL",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "3 year contract to commence November 2022, with the option to extend for a further 1 x 12 month period"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "Renewal of Blackboard Learn SaaS.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "The University of Manchester."
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD3"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Virtual Learning Environment (VLE)",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Renewal of Blackboard Learn SaaS.",
"reviewDetails": "The authority will incorporate a minimum 10 calendar day standstill period at the point information on the award of the contract is communicated to tenderers.\nApplicants who are unsuccessful shall be informed by the authority as soon as possible after the decision has been made as to the reasons why the Applicant was unsuccessful.\n- if an appeal regarding the award of the contract has not been successfully resolved, the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 (SI 2015 No 102) provide for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or are at risk of harm by breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (England, Wales and Northern Ireland). Any such action must generally be brought within 3 months,\n- if a declaration of ineffectiveness is sought, any such action must be brought within 30 days where the authority has communicated the award of the contract and a summary of reasons to tenderers, or otherwise within 6 months of the contract being entered into. Where a contract has not been entered into, the Court may order the setting aside of the award decision or order the authority to amend any document and may award damages,\n- if the contract has been entered into the court may, depending on the circumstances, award damages, make a declaration of ineffectiveness, order the authority to pay a fine, and/or order that the duration of the contract is shortened.\nThe purpose of the standstill period referred to above is to allow the parties to apply to the Courts to set aside the award decision before the contract is entered into.",
"classification": {
"id": "48190000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Educational software package"
},
"procurementMethod": "limited",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Award procedure without prior publication of a call for competition",
"procurementMethodRationale": "• The works, supplies or services can be provided only by a particular economic operator for the following reason:\n• absence of competition for technical reasons\nThe continuity of a Virtual Learning Environment (VLE) is business-critical to the University and renewal of the Blackboard Learn SaaS solution is essential to our student experience.\nChange to a new environment is not possible at this stage but the University does anticipate undertaking a procurement exercise for a replacement during the calendar year 2022\n• Student Experience. Due to Covid there has been considerable disruption to the student experience and it is essential that we have minimal disruption in the short term to ensure the continuity of the online components of teaching and learning.\n• We are currently undertaking a review of our requirements from a wide range of teaching and support staff across the University. The recommendations of this review is anticipated to be Spring 2022 and will be essential to shaping the specification as part of a competitive tendering process.\n• Given the time-frame for the review, and the expected length of time to conduct competitive tendering, it is not feasible that a future VLE supplier could be identified much before November 2022, when our existing Blackboard contract expires.\n• Sufficient time will be required to implement and configure the chosen solution and to migrate all existing course and student/staff data (c. 8,000 courses, 50,000 users). A reasonable estimate for this activity is 2-3 years, during which we will need to retain access to all Blackboard data in order to comply with data retention regulations.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "D_TECHNICAL",
"scheme": "TED_PT_AWARD_CONTRACT_WITHOUT_CALL",
"description": "The works, supplies or services can be provided only by a particular economic operator due to absence of competition for technical reasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-8957",
"name": "UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD33",
"locality": "MANCHESTER",
"postalCode": "M139PL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Room G010,John Owens Building, Oxford Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.procurement.manchester.ac.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/manchesteruniversity/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "09",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Education"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@manchester.ac.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1612758857"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-40667",
"name": "Blackboard International B.V.",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "NL",
"locality": "1012 RB Amsterdam",
"countryName": "Netherlands",
"streetAddress": "Paleisstraat 1-5"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Blackboard International B.V."
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-9411",
"name": "The High Court of Justice of England",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/manchesteruniversity/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "The High Court of Justice of England"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-35587",
"name": "The University of Manchester",
"roles": [
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Manchester",
"postalCode": "M139PL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/manchesteruniversity/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "The University of Manchester"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@manchester.ac.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "004279-2022-2021-1828-VLE2022-JL-1",
"title": "Virtual Learning Environment (VLE)",
"value": {
"amount": 2700000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "004279-2022-2021-1828-VLE2022-JL-1",
"dateSigned": "2022-02-15T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "004279-2022",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2022-02-15T13:23:14Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-030aaf",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-8957",
"name": "UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "004279-2022-2021-1828-VLE2022-JL-1",
"title": "Virtual Learning Environment (VLE)",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-40667",
"name": "Blackboard International B.V."
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "2021-1828-VLE2022-JL",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "3 year contract to commence November 2022, with the option to extend for a further 1 x 12 month period"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "Renewal of Blackboard Learn SaaS.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "The University of Manchester."
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD3"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Virtual Learning Environment (VLE)",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Renewal of Blackboard Learn SaaS.",
"reviewDetails": "The authority will incorporate a minimum 10 calendar day standstill period at the point information on the award of the contract is communicated to tenderers.\nApplicants who are unsuccessful shall be informed by the authority as soon as possible after the decision has been made as to the reasons why the Applicant was unsuccessful.\n- if an appeal regarding the award of the contract has not been successfully resolved, the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 (SI 2015 No 102) provide for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or are at risk of harm by breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (England, Wales and Northern Ireland). Any such action must generally be brought within 3 months,\n- if a declaration of ineffectiveness is sought, any such action must be brought within 30 days where the authority has communicated the award of the contract and a summary of reasons to tenderers, or otherwise within 6 months of the contract being entered into. Where a contract has not been entered into, the Court may order the setting aside of the award decision or order the authority to amend any document and may award damages,\n- if the contract has been entered into the court may, depending on the circumstances, award damages, make a declaration of ineffectiveness, order the authority to pay a fine, and/or order that the duration of the contract is shortened.\nThe purpose of the standstill period referred to above is to allow the parties to apply to the Courts to set aside the award decision before the contract is entered into.",
"classification": {
"id": "48190000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Educational software package"
},
"procurementMethod": "limited",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Award procedure without prior publication of a call for competition",
"procurementMethodRationale": "• The works, supplies or services can be provided only by a particular economic operator for the following reason:\n• absence of competition for technical reasons\nThe continuity of a Virtual Learning Environment (VLE) is business-critical to the University and renewal of the Blackboard Learn SaaS solution is essential to our student experience.\nChange to a new environment is not possible at this stage but the University does anticipate undertaking a procurement exercise for a replacement during the calendar year 2022\n• Student Experience. Due to Covid there has been considerable disruption to the student experience and it is essential that we have minimal disruption in the short term to ensure the continuity of the online components of teaching and learning.\n• We are currently undertaking a review of our requirements from a wide range of teaching and support staff across the University. The recommendations of this review is anticipated to be Spring 2022 and will be essential to shaping the specification as part of a competitive tendering process.\n• Given the time-frame for the review, and the expected length of time to conduct competitive tendering, it is not feasible that a future VLE supplier could be identified much before November 2022, when our existing Blackboard contract expires.\n• Sufficient time will be required to implement and configure the chosen solution and to migrate all existing course and student/staff data (c. 8,000 courses, 50,000 users). A reasonable estimate for this activity is 2-3 years, during which we will need to retain access to all Blackboard data in order to comply with data retention regulations.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "D_TECHNICAL",
"scheme": "TED_PT_AWARD_CONTRACT_WITHOUT_CALL",
"description": "The works, supplies or services can be provided only by a particular economic operator due to absence of competition for technical reasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-8957",
"name": "UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD33",
"locality": "MANCHESTER",
"postalCode": "M139PL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Room G010,John Owens Building, Oxford Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.procurement.manchester.ac.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/manchesteruniversity/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "09",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Education"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@manchester.ac.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1612758857"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-40667",
"name": "Blackboard International B.V.",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "NL",
"locality": "1012 RB Amsterdam",
"countryName": "Netherlands",
"streetAddress": "Paleisstraat 1-5"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Blackboard International B.V."
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-9411",
"name": "The High Court of Justice of England",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/manchesteruniversity/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "The High Court of Justice of England"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-35587",
"name": "The University of Manchester",
"roles": [
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Manchester",
"postalCode": "M139PL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/manchesteruniversity/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "The University of Manchester"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@manchester.ac.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "004279-2022-2021-1828-VLE2022-JL-1",
"title": "Virtual Learning Environment (VLE)",
"value": {
"amount": 2700000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "004279-2022-2021-1828-VLE2022-JL-1",
"dateSigned": "2022-02-15T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "002637-2022",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2022-01-31T08:48:28Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-030aaf",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-8957",
"name": "UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER"
},
"tender": {
"id": "2021-1828-VLE2022-JL",
"title": "Virtual Learning Environment (VLE)",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "Please note the original website link is an incorrect link. The correct website link to the University of Manchester Procurement Portal is\nhttps://in-tendhost.co.uk/manchesteruniversity/"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Renewal of Blackboard Learn SaaS.",
"classification": {
"id": "48190000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Educational software package"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-8957",
"name": "UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD33",
"locality": "MANCHESTER",
"postalCode": "M139PL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Room G010,John Owens Building, Oxford Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.manchester.ac.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/universityofmanchester/aspx/Home"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@manchester.ac.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1612752160"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "001047-2022",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2022-01-13T15:32:45Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-030aaf",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-8957",
"name": "UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "001047-2022-2021/1828/VLE2002/SN/JL-1",
"title": "Virtual Learning Environment (VLE)",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-40667",
"name": "Blackboard International B.V."
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "2021-1828-VLE2022-JL",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"options": {
"description": "3 year contract with option to extend for a further 1 x 12 month period"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "Renewal of Blackboard Learn SaaS."
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "The University of Manchester."
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD3"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Virtual Learning Environment (VLE)",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Renewal of Blackboard Learn SaaS.",
"reviewDetails": "The authority will incorporate a minimum 10 calendar days standstill period at the point information on the award of the contract is communicated to tenderers. Applicants who are unsuccessful shall be informed by the authority as soon as possible after the decision has been made as to the reasons why the applicant was unsuccessful. If an appeal regarding the award of the contract has not been successfully resolved, the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 (SI 2015 No 102) provide for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or are at risk of harm by breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (England, Wales and Northern Ireland). Any such action must generally be brought within 3 months. If a declaration of ineffectiveness is sought, any such action must be brought within 30 days where the authority has communicated the award of the contract and summary of reasons to tenderers or otherwise within 6 months of the contract being entered into. Where a contract has not been entered into, the Court may order the setting aside of the award decision or order the authority to amend any document and may award damages. If the contract has been entered into the Court may, depending on the circumstances, award damages, make a declaration of ineffectiveness, order the authority to pay a fine and/or order the duration of the contract to be shortened. The purpose of the standstill period referred to is to allow the parties to apply to the Courts to set aside the award decision before the contract is entered into.",
"classification": {
"id": "48190000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Educational software package"
},
"procurementMethod": "limited",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated without publication of a contract notice",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Negotiated procedure without prior publication\n• The works, supplies or services can be provided only by a particular economic operator for the following reason:\n• absence of competition for technical reasons\nThe continuity of a Virtual Learning Environment (VLE) is business-critical to the University and renewal of the Blackboard Learn SaaS solution is essential to our student experience. Change to a new environment is not possible at this stage but the University does anticipate undertaking a procurement exercise for a replacement during the calendar year 2022\n•\tStudent Experience. Due to Covid there has been considerable disruption to the student experience and it is essential that we have minimal disruption in the short term to ensure the continuity of the online components of teaching and learning.\n•\tWe are currently undertaking a review of our requirements from a wide range of teaching and support staff across the University. The recommendations of this review is anticipated to be Spring 2022 and will be essential to shaping the specification as part of a competitive tendering process.\n•\tGiven the time-frame for the review, and the expected length of time to conduct competitive tendering, it is not feasible that a future VLE supplier could be identified much before November 2022, when our existing Blackboard contract expires. \n•\tSufficient time will be required to implement and configure the chosen solution and to migrate all existing course and student/staff data (c. 8,000 courses, 50,000 users). A reasonable estimate for this activity is 2-3 years, during which we will need to retain access to all Blackboard data in order to comply with data retention regulations.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "D_TECHNICAL",
"scheme": "TED_PT_AWARD_CONTRACT_WITHOUT_CALL",
"description": "The works, supplies or services can be provided only by a particular economic operator due to absence of competition for technical reasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-8957",
"name": "UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD33",
"locality": "MANCHESTER",
"postalCode": "M139PL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Room G010,John Owens Building, Oxford Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.manchester.ac.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/universityofmanchester/aspx/Home",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "09",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Education"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@manchester.ac.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1612752160"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-40667",
"name": "Blackboard International B.V.",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "NL",
"locality": "1012 RB Amsterdam",
"countryName": "Netherlands",
"streetAddress": "Paleisstraat 1-5"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Blackboard International B.V."
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-9411",
"name": "The High Court of Justice of England",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.procurement.manchester.ac.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "The High Court of Justice of England"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "001047-2022-2021/1828/VLE2002/SN/JL-1",
"title": "Virtual Learning Environment (VLE)",
"value": {
"amount": 2700000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "001047-2022-2021/1828/VLE2002/SN/JL-1",
"dateSigned": "2022-01-13T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}