Lot 1
An Open Procedure Competitive Tender was completed in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023.
Award criteria
Social Value — 10
Quality — 60
Commercial — 30
Buyer: South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust →
The South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust (SWASFT) has entered into a contract for the provision of roadside recovery and repair services for its fleet of vehicles across the Trust. This follows the successful completion of an Open Procedure competitive tender conducted in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023.<br/>The appointed provider will deliver timely and effective roadside assistance, including both recovery and repair services, for a range of vehicles including passenger cars, ambulances, and commercial units. The service is designed to ensure rapid response to incidents and uphold high standards of service delivery, supporting the operational readiness and reliability of the Trust’s fleet.<br/>This contract is critical to maintaining uninterrupted, high-quality care for the communities served by SWASFT.
UKK
An Open Procedure Competitive Tender was completed in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023.
Award criteria
Social Value — 10
Quality — 60
Commercial — 30
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Breakdown and recovery services for commercial vehicles | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 50. The category anchor is Breakdown and recovery services for commercial vehicles (50118200); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 50 | 9,222 | 4 median · 22.4 average (3,783 of 9,222 with a bid count) | 3.2 average (4,298 of 9,222 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 7 | 2 median · 2 average (1 of 7 with a bid count) | 1 average (4 of 7 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKK | 409 | 5.5 median · 90.4 average (116 of 409 with a bid count) | 4 average (145 of 409 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-055c3b |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 078221-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Nov 28 2025 16:02:56 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0024 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 28 Nov 2025 | award, contract | 078221-2025 |
| 5 Sept 2025 | award, contract | 054445-2025 |
| 9 Jul 2025 | tender | 038681-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "078221-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "6",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 1,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "8",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "9",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "10",
"value": 2,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-11-28T16:02:56Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055c3b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-62026",
"name": "South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "078221-2025-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-167853",
"name": "FIELD SERVICES"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "SWAST-3142-R1-F",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "Option to extend by up to a further two years."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "An Open Procedure Competitive Tender was completed in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"description": "10"
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "60"
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "cost",
"description": "30"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "South Western Ambulance Service , Unit 2, Abbey Court, Eagle Way, Sowton Industrial Estate, EX2 7HY"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50118200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Breakdown and recovery services for commercial vehicles"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Vehicle Roadside Recovery and Repair Services",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust (SWASFT) has entered into a contract for the provision of roadside recovery and repair services for its fleet of vehicles across the Trust. This follows the successful completion of an Open Procedure competitive tender conducted in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023.<br/>The appointed provider will deliver timely and effective roadside assistance, including both recovery and repair services, for a range of vehicles including passenger cars, ambulances, and commercial units. The service is designed to ensure rapid response to incidents and uphold high standards of service delivery, supporting the operational readiness and reliability of the Trust’s fleet.<br/>This contract is critical to maintaining uninterrupted, high-quality care for the communities served by SWASFT.",
"classification": {
"id": "50118200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Breakdown and recovery services for commercial vehicles"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-62026",
"name": "South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK4",
"locality": "Exeter",
"postalCode": "EX2 7HY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Westcountry House, Abbey Court, Eagle Way, Sowton Industrial Estate"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.swast.nhs.uk",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.swast.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "MINISTRY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Lewis Wells",
"email": "lewis.wells@swast.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-167853",
"name": "FIELD SERVICES",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK",
"locality": "Ivybridge",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "FIELD SERVICES"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-5202",
"name": "High Court and Court of Appeal of England and Wales",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Strand"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.judiciary.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "High Court and Court of Appeal of England and Wales"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "internationalrelationsrudicialoffice@judiciary.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "078221-2025-1",
"value": {
"amount": 3311233.1,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "078221-2025-1",
"dateSigned": "2025-10-09T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"description": "Contract signature date - 9th October 2025",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "078221-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "6",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 1,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "8",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "9",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "10",
"value": 2,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-11-28T16:02:56Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055c3b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-62026",
"name": "South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "078221-2025-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-167853",
"name": "FIELD SERVICES"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "SWAST-3142-R1-F",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "Option to extend by up to a further two years."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "An Open Procedure Competitive Tender was completed in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"description": "10"
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "60"
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "cost",
"description": "30"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "South Western Ambulance Service , Unit 2, Abbey Court, Eagle Way, Sowton Industrial Estate, EX2 7HY"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50118200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Breakdown and recovery services for commercial vehicles"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Vehicle Roadside Recovery and Repair Services",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust (SWASFT) has entered into a contract for the provision of roadside recovery and repair services for its fleet of vehicles across the Trust. This follows the successful completion of an Open Procedure competitive tender conducted in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023.<br/>The appointed provider will deliver timely and effective roadside assistance, including both recovery and repair services, for a range of vehicles including passenger cars, ambulances, and commercial units. The service is designed to ensure rapid response to incidents and uphold high standards of service delivery, supporting the operational readiness and reliability of the Trust’s fleet.<br/>This contract is critical to maintaining uninterrupted, high-quality care for the communities served by SWASFT.",
"classification": {
"id": "50118200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Breakdown and recovery services for commercial vehicles"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-62026",
"name": "South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK4",
"locality": "Exeter",
"postalCode": "EX2 7HY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Westcountry House, Abbey Court, Eagle Way, Sowton Industrial Estate"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.swast.nhs.uk",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.swast.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "MINISTRY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Lewis Wells",
"email": "lewis.wells@swast.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-167853",
"name": "FIELD SERVICES",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK",
"locality": "Ivybridge",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "FIELD SERVICES"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-5202",
"name": "High Court and Court of Appeal of England and Wales",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Strand"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.judiciary.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "High Court and Court of Appeal of England and Wales"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "internationalrelationsrudicialoffice@judiciary.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "078221-2025-1",
"value": {
"amount": 3311233.1,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "078221-2025-1",
"dateSigned": "2025-10-09T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"description": "Contract signature date - 9th October 2025",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "054445-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 2,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-09-05T17:34:58+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055c3b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-62026",
"name": "South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "054445-2025-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-160062",
"name": "FIELD SERVICES"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "SWAST-3142-F",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "Option to extend by up to a further two years."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "An Open Procedure Competitive Tender was completed in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"description": "10"
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "60"
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "cost",
"description": "30"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "South Western Ambulance Service , Unit 2, Abbey Court, Eagle Way, Sowton Industrial Estate, EX2 7HY"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50118200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Breakdown and recovery services for commercial vehicles"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Vehicle Roadside Recovery and Repair Services",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust (SWASFT) intends to award a contract for the provision of roadside recovery and repair services for its fleet of vehicles across the Trust. This follows the successful completion of an Open Procedure Competitive Tender conducted in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023.<br/><br/>The Trust is publishing this Contract Award Notice to inform interested parties of its intention to enter into a public contract with the appointed provider. In accordance with Section 50 of the Procurement Act 2023, a mandatory standstill period of eight working days will commence from the date of this notice.<br/><br/>The appointed provider will be expected to deliver timely and effective roadside assistance, including both recovery and repair services, for a range of vehicles including passenger cars, ambulances, and commercial units. The service will ensure rapid response to incidents and uphold high standards of service delivery to support the operational readiness and reliability of the Trust’s fleet.<br/><br/>This service is critical to maintaining uninterrupted, high-quality care for the communities served by SWASFT.",
"classification": {
"id": "50118200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Breakdown and recovery services for commercial vehicles"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-62026",
"name": "South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK4",
"locality": "Exeter",
"postalCode": "EX2 7HY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Westcountry House, Abbey Court, Eagle Way, Sowton Industrial Estate"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.swast.nhs.uk",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.swast.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Lewis Wells",
"email": "lewis.wells@swast.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-160062",
"name": "FIELD SERVICES",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK",
"locality": "Plymouth",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 4 Strashleigh View Lee Mill Industrial Estate Ivybridge Devon PL21 9GS"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "FIELD SERVICES"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-5202",
"name": "High Court and Court of Appeal of England and Wales",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Strand"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.judiciary.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "High Court and Court of Appeal of England and Wales"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "internationalrelationsrudicialoffice@judiciary.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "054445-2025-1",
"value": {
"amount": 3311233.1,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "054445-2025-1",
"dateSigned": "2025-09-04T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"description": "Contract award date - 17th September 2025",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "038681-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-07-09T15:27:43+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055c3b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-62026",
"name": "South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"tender": {
"id": "SWAST-3142-F",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 5833333,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The option to extend by up to a further two years."
},
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "The South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust (SWASFT) is seeking a suitably qualified provider to deliver comprehensive roadside recovery and repair services for its operational vehicle fleet. The appointed supplier will be responsible for ensuring timely and effective roadside assistance, including diagnostics, repairs, and recovery, for a range of vehicles including ambulances, passenger cars, and commercial units. This service is critical to maintaining the Trust’s emergency response capability and ensuring continuity of care across the South West region. The contract will be awarded following an open procedure and is expected to commence on 1 October 2025 for an initial term of five years, with the option to extend by up to two additional years.",
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "South West England, Cornwall, Devon, Somerset, Gloucestershire, Bristol, Wiltshire, and Dorset."
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50118110",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Vehicle towing-away services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Roadside Recovery and Repair Services (South West England)",
"value": {
"amount": 5833333,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "economic",
"documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
},
{
"id": "technical",
"documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
}
],
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2025-08-08T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2025-08-08T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"description": "The South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust (SWASFT) is seeking a suitably qualified provider to deliver comprehensive roadside recovery and repair services for its operational vehicle fleet.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-08T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"communication": {
"atypicalToolUrl": "https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"classification": {
"id": "50118400",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Breakdown and recovery services for motor vehicles"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"bidValidityPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 120
}
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission",
"written"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-62026",
"name": "South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK4",
"locality": "Exeter",
"postalCode": "EX2 7HY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Westcountry House, Abbey Court, Eagle Way, Sowton Industrial Estate"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.swast.nhs.uk",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.swast.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "South Western Ambulance Service NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome",
"name": "Lewis Wells",
"email": "lewis.wells@swast.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-5202",
"name": "High Court and Court of Appeal of England and Wales",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Strand"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.judiciary.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "High Court and Court of Appeal of England and Wales"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "internationalrelationsrudicialoffice@judiciary.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}