← Back to search results

completeFind a Tender · contract Amendment

UKRI-5981 1894 Building Stone Repairs

Buyer: UK Research and Innovation →

BuyerUK Research and Innovation
Statuscomplete
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published22 Jul 2026

What is being bought

The source has not published a summary for this record.

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Contracts

1

Value£955,000

Documents & submission route

  • Not published

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-067f27
Latest release ID069291-2026
Latest release timestampWed Jul 22 2026 14:39:13 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statusNot published
Procurement methodNot published
Procurement method detailsNot published
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source0
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source1
Awards in latest release0
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release1

Notice history

DateEventReference
22 Jul 2026contractAmendment069291-2026
11 Jun 2026contractAmendment055254-2026
21 Apr 2026award, contract035892-2026
9 Apr 2026award, contract032479-2026
9 Apr 2026award, contract032468-2026

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "069291-2026",
  "tag": [
    "contractAmendment"
  ],
  "date": "2026-07-22T15:39:13+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-067f27",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PDQJ-7126-JDHG",
    "name": "UK Research & Innovation (UKRI)"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "UKRI-5981",
    "title": "UKRI-5981 1894 Building Stone Repairs",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    }
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PDQJ-7126-JDHG",
      "name": "UK Research & Innovation (UKRI)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Swindon, Wiltshire",
        "postalCode": "SN2 1FL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Polaris House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.ukri.org/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PDQJ-7126-JDHG",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "STFC Procurement",
        "email": "stfcprocurement@ukri.org",
        "telephone": "+44 1793442000"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 955000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 1146000
      },
      "period": {
        "startDate": "2026-07-23T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "069291-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/069291-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK10",
          "description": "Contract change notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-07-22T15:39:13+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "amendments": [
        {
          "id": "069291-2026",
          "date": "2026-07-22T00:00:00+01:00",
          "rationale": "Additional costs required for safe dismantling and like-for-like rebuilding of the leaning wall, including foundations, plant, waste removal, scaffolding and site safety measures.",
          "rationaleClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "additionalGoodsServicesWorks"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (5 releases)
22 Jul 2026 · 069291-2026 · contractAmendment
{
  "id": "069291-2026",
  "tag": [
    "contractAmendment"
  ],
  "date": "2026-07-22T15:39:13+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-067f27",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PDQJ-7126-JDHG",
    "name": "UK Research & Innovation (UKRI)"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "UKRI-5981",
    "title": "UKRI-5981 1894 Building Stone Repairs",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    }
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PDQJ-7126-JDHG",
      "name": "UK Research & Innovation (UKRI)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Swindon, Wiltshire",
        "postalCode": "SN2 1FL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Polaris House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.ukri.org/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PDQJ-7126-JDHG",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "STFC Procurement",
        "email": "stfcprocurement@ukri.org",
        "telephone": "+44 1793442000"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 955000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 1146000
      },
      "period": {
        "startDate": "2026-07-23T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "069291-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/069291-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK10",
          "description": "Contract change notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-07-22T15:39:13+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "amendments": [
        {
          "id": "069291-2026",
          "date": "2026-07-22T00:00:00+01:00",
          "rationale": "Additional costs required for safe dismantling and like-for-like rebuilding of the leaning wall, including foundations, plant, waste removal, scaffolding and site safety measures.",
          "rationaleClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "additionalGoodsServicesWorks"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
11 Jun 2026 · 055254-2026 · contractAmendment
{
  "id": "055254-2026",
  "tag": [
    "contractAmendment"
  ],
  "date": "2026-06-11T14:08:55+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-067f27",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PDQJ-7126-JDHG",
    "name": "UK Research & Innovation (UKRI)"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "UKRI-5981",
    "title": "UKRI-5981 1894 Building Stone Repairs",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    }
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PDQJ-7126-JDHG",
      "name": "UK Research & Innovation (UKRI)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Swindon, Wiltshire",
        "postalCode": "SN2 1FL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Polaris House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.ukri.org/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PDQJ-7126-JDHG",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "STFC Procurement",
        "email": "stfcprocurement@ukri.org",
        "telephone": "+44 1793442000"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "055254-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/055254-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK10",
          "description": "Contract change notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-06-11T14:08:55+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "proposedAmendments": [
        {
          "id": "055254-2026",
          "date": "2026-06-12T23:59:59+01:00",
          "value": {
            "amount": 843000,
            "currency": "GBP",
            "amountGross": 1011600
          },
          "period": {
            "startDate": "2026-06-15T00:00:00+01:00"
          },
          "rationale": "additional cost to be added due to subsidence that has occurred on site requiring the building of a wall.",
          "standstill": false,
          "aboveThreshold": true,
          "rationaleClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "additionalGoodsServicesWorks"
            }
          ]
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
21 Apr 2026 · 035892-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "035892-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-04-21T09:34:30+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-067f27",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PDQJ-7126-JDHG",
    "name": "UK Research & Innovation (UKRI)"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKM75",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "45262512",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Dressed stonework"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PTPL-5471-CCHD",
          "name": "GC Stonemasons Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "works"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "UKRI-5981",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "UKRI-5981 1894 Building Stone Repairs",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "UKRI STFC Royal Observatory in Edinburgh have appointed a supplier to provide specialist historic stonework repairs to a Grade A listed building including cleaning, repointing and stitch up of all cracks.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "proceeding due to competition is absent for technical reasons.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PDQJ-7126-JDHG",
      "name": "UK Research & Innovation (UKRI)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Swindon, Wiltshire",
        "postalCode": "SN2 1FL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Polaris House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.ukri.org/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PDQJ-7126-JDHG",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "STFC Procurement",
        "email": "stfcprocurement@ukri.org",
        "telephone": "+44 1793442000"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PTPL-5471-CCHD",
      "name": "GC Stonemasons Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM77",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Stirling",
        "postalCode": "FK7 8HZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Office 3 Bannockburn Business Hub 70 Quakerfield, Bannockburn"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PTPL-5471-CCHD",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "accounts@gcstonemasons.co.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "UKRI-5981 1894 Building Stone Repairs",
      "value": {
        "amount": 818000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 981600
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2027-04-29T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-04-30T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "035892-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/035892-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-04-21T09:34:30+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-04-21T00:00:00+01:00",
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "noAgreedMetricsRationale": "NA"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
9 Apr 2026 · 032479-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "032479-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-04-09T14:41:46+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-067f27",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PDQJ-7126-JDHG",
    "name": "UK Research & Innovation (UKRI)"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2026-04-09T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKM75",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "45262512",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Dressed stonework"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "UKRI-5981 1894 Building Stone Repairs",
      "value": {
        "amount": 818000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 981600
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "032479-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/032479-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-04-09T14:41:46+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PTPL-5471-CCHD",
          "name": "GC Stonemasons Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-04-22T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2027-03-29T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-04-30T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "standstillPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-04-20T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "works"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "UKRI-5981",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "UKRI-5981 1894 Building Stone Repairs",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "UKRI STFC Royal Observatory in Edinburgh will appoint a supplier to provide specialist historic stonework repairs to a Grade A listed building including cleaning, repointing and stitch up of all cracks.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PDQJ-7126-JDHG",
      "name": "UK Research & Innovation (UKRI)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Swindon, Wiltshire",
        "postalCode": "SN2 1FL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Polaris House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.ukri.org/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PDQJ-7126-JDHG",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "STFC Procurement",
        "email": "stfcprocurement@ukri.org",
        "telephone": "+44 1793442000"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PTPL-5471-CCHD",
      "name": "GC Stonemasons Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM77",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Stirling",
        "postalCode": "FK7 8HZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Office 3 Bannockburn Business Hub 70 Quakerfield, Bannockburn"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PTPL-5471-CCHD",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "accounts@gcstonemasons.co.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
9 Apr 2026 · 032468-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "032468-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-04-09T14:35:50+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-067f27",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PDQJ-7126-JDHG",
    "name": "UK Research & Innovation (UKRI)"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKM75",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "45262512",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Dressed stonework"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "UKRI-5981 1894 Building Stone Repairs",
      "value": {
        "amount": 818000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 981600
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "032468-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/032468-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK5",
          "description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-04-09T14:35:50+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PTPL-5471-CCHD",
          "name": "GC Stonemasons Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-04-15T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2027-03-29T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-04-30T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "works"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "UKRI-5981",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "suitability": {
          "sme": true,
          "vcse": true
        }
      }
    ],
    "title": "UKRI-5981 1894 Building Stone Repairs",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "UKRI STFC Royal Observatory in Edinburgh will appoint a supplier to provide specialist historic stonework repairs to a Grade A listed building including cleaning, repointing and stitch up of all cracks.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "proceeding due to competition is absent for technical reasons.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PDQJ-7126-JDHG",
      "name": "UK Research & Innovation (UKRI)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Swindon, Wiltshire",
        "postalCode": "SN2 1FL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Polaris House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.ukri.org/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PDQJ-7126-JDHG",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "STFC Procurement",
        "email": "stfcprocurement@ukri.org",
        "telephone": "+44 1793442000"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PTPL-5471-CCHD",
      "name": "GC Stonemasons Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM77",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Stirling",
        "postalCode": "FK7 8HZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Office 3 Bannockburn Business Hub 70 Quakerfield, Bannockburn"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PTPL-5471-CCHD",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "accounts@gcstonemasons.co.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}