Lot 1
No lot description published.
Transport for London (TfL), on behalf of the Greater London Authority (GLA), are conducting a Preliminary Market Engagement process to engage with innovative, forward thinking suppliers who can help shape the digital backbone of a potential London wide Overnight Visitor Levy ("Tourist Tax"). We are seeking partners with the vision and capability to deliver modern, efficient, tech enabled solutions covering collection, administration, enforcement, and reporting. This is a unique opportunity to help design a system that supports London's global visitor economy while ensuring fairness, transparency, and operational excellence. We would appreciate suppliers feedback in the form of responses to our Market Sounding Questionnaire (MSQ). The MSQ primary focus is to understand market capabilities and interest, identify proven international models, assess technical approaches, and inform a future competitive procurement process. Suppliers with experience in municipal taxation systems, lodging tax automation, visitor management platforms, payment infrastructure, or similar service domains are invited to respond. This Preliminary Market Engagement (PME) notice is issued solely for information and planning purposes. It does not constitute a formal call for competition, nor does it present a commitment or obligation by the Contracting Authority to proceed with any procurement, issue a tender, or adopt any specific procurement route. Furthermore, the Authority is not bound by any information, solutions, or approaches discussed or provided during this engagement.
UK, GB
No lot description published.
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Software package and information systems, Financial and insurance services, IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 48. The category anchor is Software package and information systems (48000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 48 | 3,136 | 1 median · 5.9 average (1,023 of 3,136 with a bid count) | 1.5 average (1,148 of 3,136 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 1 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UK | 821 | 1 median · 8.8 average (237 of 821 with a bid count) | 2.3 average (275 of 821 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
| Milestone | Type | Due | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| The current stage of engagement is in the form of written responses to this notice through an Market Sounding Questionnaire (MSQ) document. Please reach out to ShantiniDoraisingam@tfl.gov.uk to obtain a copy of the MSQ document. The questionnaire contains a set of questions which will help TfL inform our future strategy. The engagement process may advance into one-to-one in person or virtual meetings with suppliers to gain further information, from both a buyer and supplier perspective. Both clarification questions and responses should be submitted via email to ShantiniDoraisingam@tfl.gov.uk and Gareth.Young@london.gov.uk; a full timeline for this stage of the Preliminary Market Engagement process can be found within the MSQ. | engagement | 31 Jul 2026 | scheduled |
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-065990 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 050215-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu May 28 2026 10:50:54 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | planning |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Yes |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 28 May 2026 | planningUpdate | 050215-2026 |
| 14 May 2026 | planningUpdate | 044209-2026 |
| 20 Feb 2026 | planning | 015804-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "050215-2026",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-05-28T11:50:54+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065990",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHGV-7784-TDZZ",
"name": "Greater London Authority (GLA)"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ICT15432",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"hasRenewal": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-01-01T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2027-01-01T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-01-01T23:59:59Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
},
{
"id": "66000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial and insurance services"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Tourist Tax Collection Solution",
"status": "planning",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "050215-2026",
"description": "A disclaimer text/paragraph included under the heading Description."
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Transport for London (TfL), on behalf of the Greater London Authority (GLA), are conducting a Preliminary Market Engagement process to engage with innovative, forward thinking suppliers who can help shape the digital backbone of a potential London wide Overnight Visitor Levy (\"Tourist Tax\").\nWe are seeking partners with the vision and capability to deliver modern, efficient, tech enabled solutions covering collection, administration, enforcement, and reporting. This is a unique opportunity to help design a system that supports London's global visitor economy while ensuring fairness, transparency, and operational excellence.\nWe would appreciate suppliers feedback in the form of responses to our Market Sounding Questionnaire (MSQ).\nThe MSQ primary focus is to understand market capabilities and interest, identify proven international models, assess technical approaches, and inform a future competitive procurement process. Suppliers with experience in municipal taxation systems, lodging tax automation, visitor management platforms, payment infrastructure, or similar service domains are invited to respond.\nThis Preliminary Market Engagement (PME) notice is issued solely for information and planning purposes. It does not constitute a formal call for competition, nor does it present a commitment or obligation by the Contracting Authority to proceed with any procurement, issue a tender, or adopt any specific procurement route. Furthermore, the Authority is not bound by any information, solutions, or approaches discussed or provided during this engagement.",
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHGV-7784-TDZZ",
"name": "Greater London Authority (GLA)",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E16 1ZE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "City Hall, Kamal Chunchie Way"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHGV-7784-TDZZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Gareth.Young@london.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHMT-6197-NWNZ",
"name": "Transport for London",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E20 1JN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5 Endeavour Square"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHMT-6197-NWNZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "To facilitate and manage the procurement process.",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ShantiniDoraisingam@tfl.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "050215-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/050215-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-28T11:50:54+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"description": "The current stage of engagement is in the form of written responses to this notice through an Market Sounding Questionnaire (MSQ) document. Please reach out to ShantiniDoraisingam@tfl.gov.uk to obtain a copy of the MSQ document.\nThe questionnaire contains a set of questions which will help TfL inform our future strategy. The engagement process may advance into one-to-one in person or virtual meetings with suppliers to gain further information, from both a buyer and supplier perspective.\nBoth clarification questions and responses should be submitted via email to ShantiniDoraisingam@tfl.gov.uk and Gareth.Young@london.gov.uk; a full timeline for this stage of the Preliminary Market Engagement process can be found within the MSQ."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "050215-2026",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-05-28T11:50:54+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065990",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHGV-7784-TDZZ",
"name": "Greater London Authority (GLA)"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ICT15432",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"hasRenewal": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-01-01T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2027-01-01T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-01-01T23:59:59Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
},
{
"id": "66000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial and insurance services"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Tourist Tax Collection Solution",
"status": "planning",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "050215-2026",
"description": "A disclaimer text/paragraph included under the heading Description."
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Transport for London (TfL), on behalf of the Greater London Authority (GLA), are conducting a Preliminary Market Engagement process to engage with innovative, forward thinking suppliers who can help shape the digital backbone of a potential London wide Overnight Visitor Levy (\"Tourist Tax\").\nWe are seeking partners with the vision and capability to deliver modern, efficient, tech enabled solutions covering collection, administration, enforcement, and reporting. This is a unique opportunity to help design a system that supports London's global visitor economy while ensuring fairness, transparency, and operational excellence.\nWe would appreciate suppliers feedback in the form of responses to our Market Sounding Questionnaire (MSQ).\nThe MSQ primary focus is to understand market capabilities and interest, identify proven international models, assess technical approaches, and inform a future competitive procurement process. Suppliers with experience in municipal taxation systems, lodging tax automation, visitor management platforms, payment infrastructure, or similar service domains are invited to respond.\nThis Preliminary Market Engagement (PME) notice is issued solely for information and planning purposes. It does not constitute a formal call for competition, nor does it present a commitment or obligation by the Contracting Authority to proceed with any procurement, issue a tender, or adopt any specific procurement route. Furthermore, the Authority is not bound by any information, solutions, or approaches discussed or provided during this engagement.",
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHGV-7784-TDZZ",
"name": "Greater London Authority (GLA)",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E16 1ZE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "City Hall, Kamal Chunchie Way"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHGV-7784-TDZZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Gareth.Young@london.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHMT-6197-NWNZ",
"name": "Transport for London",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E20 1JN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5 Endeavour Square"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHMT-6197-NWNZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "To facilitate and manage the procurement process.",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ShantiniDoraisingam@tfl.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "050215-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/050215-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-28T11:50:54+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"description": "The current stage of engagement is in the form of written responses to this notice through an Market Sounding Questionnaire (MSQ) document. Please reach out to ShantiniDoraisingam@tfl.gov.uk to obtain a copy of the MSQ document.\nThe questionnaire contains a set of questions which will help TfL inform our future strategy. The engagement process may advance into one-to-one in person or virtual meetings with suppliers to gain further information, from both a buyer and supplier perspective.\nBoth clarification questions and responses should be submitted via email to ShantiniDoraisingam@tfl.gov.uk and Gareth.Young@london.gov.uk; a full timeline for this stage of the Preliminary Market Engagement process can be found within the MSQ."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "044209-2026",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-05-14T09:14:48+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065990",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHGV-7784-TDZZ",
"name": "Greater London Authority (GLA)"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ICT15432",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"hasRenewal": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-01-01T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2027-01-01T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-01-01T23:59:59Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
},
{
"id": "66000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial and insurance services"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Tourist Tax Collection Solution",
"status": "planning",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "044209-2026",
"description": "Extension of the MSQ submission date to 31 July 2026."
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Transport for London (TfL), on behalf of the Greater London Authority (GLA), are conducting a Preliminary Market Engagement process to engage with innovative, forward thinking suppliers who can help shape the digital backbone of a potential London wide Overnight Visitor Levy (\"Tourist Tax\").\nWe are seeking partners with the vision and capability to deliver modern, efficient, tech enabled solutions covering collection, administration, enforcement, and reporting. This is a unique opportunity to help design a system that supports London's global visitor economy while ensuring fairness, transparency, and operational excellence.\nWe would appreciate suppliers feedback in the form of responses to our Market Sounding Questionnaire (MSQ).\nThe MSQ primary focus is to understand market capabilities and interest, identify proven international models, assess technical approaches, and inform a future competitive procurement process. Suppliers with experience in municipal taxation systems, lodging tax automation, visitor management platforms, payment infrastructure, or similar service domains are invited to respond.",
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHGV-7784-TDZZ",
"name": "Greater London Authority (GLA)",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E16 1ZE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "City Hall, Kamal Chunchie Way"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHGV-7784-TDZZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Gareth.Young@london.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHMT-6197-NWNZ",
"name": "Transport for London",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E20 1JN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5 Endeavour Square"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHMT-6197-NWNZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "To facilitate and manage the procurement process.",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ShantiniDoraisingam@tfl.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "044209-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/044209-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-14T09:14:48+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"description": "The current stage of engagement is in the form of written responses to this notice through an Market Sounding Questionnaire (MSQ) document. Please reach out to ShantiniDoraisingam@tfl.gov.uk to obtain a copy of the MSQ document.\nThe questionnaire contains a set of questions which will help TfL inform our future strategy. The engagement process may advance into one-to-one in person or virtual meetings with suppliers to gain further information, from both a buyer and supplier perspective.\nBoth clarification questions and responses should be submitted via email to ShantiniDoraisingam@tfl.gov.uk and Gareth.Young@london.gov.uk; a full timeline for this stage of the Preliminary Market Engagement process can be found within the MSQ."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "015804-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-02-20T15:53:46Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065990",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHGV-7784-TDZZ",
"name": "Greater London Authority (GLA)"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ICT15432",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"hasRenewal": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-01-01T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2027-01-01T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-01-01T23:59:59Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
},
{
"id": "66000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial and insurance services"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Tourist Tax Collection Solution",
"status": "planning",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Transport for London (TfL), on behalf of the Greater London Authority (GLA), are conducting a Preliminary Market Engagement process to engage with innovative, forward thinking suppliers who can help shape the digital backbone of a potential London wide Overnight Visitor Levy (\"Tourist Tax\"). \nWe are seeking partners with the vision and capability to deliver modern, efficient, tech enabled solutions covering collection, administration, enforcement, and reporting. This is a unique opportunity to help design a system that supports London's global visitor economy while ensuring fairness, transparency, and operational excellence.\nWe would appreciate suppliers feedback in the form of responses to our Market Sounding Questionnaire (MSQ).\nThe MSQ primary focus is to understand market capabilities and interest, identify proven international models, assess technical approaches, and inform a future competitive procurement process. Suppliers with experience in municipal taxation systems, lodging tax automation, visitor management platforms, payment infrastructure, or similar service domains are invited to respond.",
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHGV-7784-TDZZ",
"name": "Greater London Authority (GLA)",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E16 1ZE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "City Hall, Kamal Chunchie Way"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHGV-7784-TDZZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Gareth.Young@london.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHMT-6197-NWNZ",
"name": "Transport for London",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E20 1JN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5 Endeavour Square"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHMT-6197-NWNZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "To facilitate and manage the procurement process.",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ShantiniDoraisingam@tfl.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "015804-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/015804-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-20T15:53:46Z"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-03-23T23:59:59Z",
"description": "The current stage of engagement is in the form of written responses to this notice through an Market Sounding Questionnaire (MSQ) document. Please reach out to ShantiniDoraisingam@tfl.gov.uk to obtain a copy of the MSQ document.\nThe questionnaire contains a set of questions which will help TfL inform our future strategy. The engagement process may advance into one-to-one in person or virtual meetings with suppliers to gain further information, from both a buyer and supplier perspective.\nBoth clarification questions and responses should be submitted via email to ShantiniDoraisingam@tfl.gov.uk and Gareth.Young@london.gov.uk; a full timeline for this stage of the Preliminary Market Engagement process can be found within the MSQ."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}