Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: TEC Partnership →
The contract covers the provision of trained and skilled labour of the appropriate grade and trade for the different aspects of the work, in particular skilled operatives, and labour capable of carrying out all of the servicing, inspections, checks and testing, together with the ability to verify and diagnose fault conditions from the tests carried out and fully complete all certificates and record sheets for each installation. Each service is to include the following • Motors health, bearings greased, and oil levels checked and topped up as required • Manometer fluid levels checked and topped up as required • Dampers & thermal wheels etc functional • All drive belts present & correctly tensioned • Filters clean & functional The successful contractor will be required to maintain the existing asset referencing system. The required referencing system will be confirmed with the successful contractor upon appointment.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-059724 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 071453-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Nov 06 2025 08:50:56 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 6 Nov 2025 | awardUpdate, contractUpdate | 071453-2025 |
| 24 Oct 2025 | award, contract | 068047-2025 |
| 16 Sept 2025 | tenderUpdate | 056845-2025 |
| 10 Sept 2025 | tender | 055208-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "071453-2025",
"tag": [
"awardUpdate",
"contractUpdate"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-11-06T08:50:56Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059724",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCJJ-5724-XHGM",
"name": "TEC Partnership"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-10-24T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45331210",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Ventilation installation work"
},
{
"id": "71315410",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Inspection of ventilation system"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 16494.9,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 19793.88
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 year plus 1"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "071453-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/071453-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-06T08:50:56Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-165808",
"name": "Airco Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Ltd"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-12-03T23:59:59+00:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-12-22T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-12-22T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-12-22T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-059724",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "TEC Partnership - General Ventilation Service 2025",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The contract covers the provision of trained and skilled labour of the appropriate grade and trade for the different aspects of the work, in particular skilled operatives, and labour capable of carrying out all of the servicing, inspections, checks and testing, together with the ability to verify and diagnose fault conditions from the tests carried out and fully complete all certificates and record sheets for each installation. \nEach service is to include the following\n•\tMotors health, bearings greased, and oil levels checked and topped up as required\n•\tManometer fluid levels checked and topped up as required\n•\tDampers & thermal wheels etc functional\n•\tAll drive belts present & correctly tensioned\n•\tFilters clean & functional\nThe successful contractor will be required to maintain the existing asset referencing system. The required referencing system will be confirmed with the successful contractor upon appointment.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCJJ-5724-XHGM",
"name": "TEC Partnership",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Grimsby",
"postalCode": "DN34 5BQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Laceby Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://tecpartnership.com/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCJJ-5724-XHGM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "purchasing@tecpartnership.ac.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-165808",
"name": "Airco Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hull",
"postalCode": "HU3 4DL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Airco House, Goulton St,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "coby@airco.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "071453-2025",
"tag": [
"awardUpdate",
"contractUpdate"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-11-06T08:50:56Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059724",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCJJ-5724-XHGM",
"name": "TEC Partnership"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-10-24T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45331210",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Ventilation installation work"
},
{
"id": "71315410",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Inspection of ventilation system"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 16494.9,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 19793.88
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 year plus 1"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "071453-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/071453-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-06T08:50:56Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-165808",
"name": "Airco Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Ltd"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-12-03T23:59:59+00:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-12-22T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-12-22T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-12-22T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-059724",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "TEC Partnership - General Ventilation Service 2025",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The contract covers the provision of trained and skilled labour of the appropriate grade and trade for the different aspects of the work, in particular skilled operatives, and labour capable of carrying out all of the servicing, inspections, checks and testing, together with the ability to verify and diagnose fault conditions from the tests carried out and fully complete all certificates and record sheets for each installation. \nEach service is to include the following\n•\tMotors health, bearings greased, and oil levels checked and topped up as required\n•\tManometer fluid levels checked and topped up as required\n•\tDampers & thermal wheels etc functional\n•\tAll drive belts present & correctly tensioned\n•\tFilters clean & functional\nThe successful contractor will be required to maintain the existing asset referencing system. The required referencing system will be confirmed with the successful contractor upon appointment.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCJJ-5724-XHGM",
"name": "TEC Partnership",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Grimsby",
"postalCode": "DN34 5BQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Laceby Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://tecpartnership.com/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCJJ-5724-XHGM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "purchasing@tecpartnership.ac.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-165808",
"name": "Airco Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hull",
"postalCode": "HU3 4DL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Airco House, Goulton St,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "coby@airco.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "068047-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-10-24T09:49:48+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059724",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCJJ-5724-XHGM",
"name": "TEC Partnership"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-10-24T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45331210",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Ventilation installation work"
},
{
"id": "71315410",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Inspection of ventilation system"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 14850,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 17820
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 year plus 1"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "068047-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/068047-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-24T09:49:48+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-164718",
"name": "Ventilation Surveys & Services Ltd"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-12-03T23:59:59+00:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-12-22T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-12-22T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-12-22T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-059724",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "TEC Partnership - General Ventilation Service 2025",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The contract covers the provision of trained and skilled labour of the appropriate grade and trade for the different aspects of the work, in particular skilled operatives, and labour capable of carrying out all of the servicing, inspections, checks and testing, together with the ability to verify and diagnose fault conditions from the tests carried out and fully complete all certificates and record sheets for each installation. \nEach service is to include the following\n•\tMotors health, bearings greased, and oil levels checked and topped up as required\n•\tManometer fluid levels checked and topped up as required\n•\tDampers & thermal wheels etc functional\n•\tAll drive belts present & correctly tensioned\n•\tFilters clean & functional\nThe successful contractor will be required to maintain the existing asset referencing system. The required referencing system will be confirmed with the successful contractor upon appointment.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCJJ-5724-XHGM",
"name": "TEC Partnership",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Grimsby",
"postalCode": "DN34 5BQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Laceby Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://tecpartnership.com/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCJJ-5724-XHGM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "purchasing@tecpartnership.ac.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-164718",
"name": "Ventilation Surveys & Services Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD72",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Liverpool",
"postalCode": "L3 4BJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 305 Century Building, Summers Road Brunswick Business Park"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@vssltd.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "056845-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-09-16T10:41:33+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059724",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCJJ-5724-XHGM",
"name": "TEC Partnership"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-059724",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 60000,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 72000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 year with optional 3rd"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Fee proposal\t45%\nService Offer\t20%\nMinimum Standards & Qualification\t10%\n1.4 Relevant Experience & examples \t10%\nHealth and Safety Practice\t15%"
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-11-10T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-11-10T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-11-10T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45331210",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Ventilation installation work"
},
{
"id": "50324200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Preventive maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "71315410",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Inspection of ventilation system"
}
]
}
],
"title": "TEC Partnership - General Ventilation Service 2025",
"value": {
"amount": 60000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 72000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/educationportal/aspx/Tenders/Current",
"description": "Search \"TEC Partnership\" to see all live tenders",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "056845-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/056845-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-16T10:41:33+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The contract covers the provision of trained and skilled labour of the appropriate grade and trade for the different aspects of the work, in particular skilled operatives, and labour capable of carrying out all of the servicing, inspections, checks and testing, together with the ability to verify and diagnose fault conditions from the tests carried out and fully complete all certificates and record sheets for each installation. \nEach service is to include the following\n•\tMotors health, bearings greased, and oil levels checked and topped up as required\n•\tManometer fluid levels checked and topped up as required\n•\tDampers & thermal wheels etc functional\n•\tAll drive belts present & correctly tensioned\n•\tFilters clean & functional\nThe successful contractor will be required to maintain the existing asset referencing system. The required referencing system will be confirmed with the successful contractor upon appointment.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-08T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"K02000001"
]
},
"description": null
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/educationportal/aspx/Tenders/Current",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCJJ-5724-XHGM",
"name": "TEC Partnership",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Grimsby",
"postalCode": "DN34 5BQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Laceby Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://tecpartnership.com/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCJJ-5724-XHGM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "purchasing@tecpartnership.ac.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "055208-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-09-10T09:03:05+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059724",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCJJ-5724-XHGM",
"name": "TEC Partnership"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-059724",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 60000,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 720000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 year with optional 3rd"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Fee proposal\t45%\nService Offer\t20%\nMinimum Standards & Qualification\t10%\n1.4 Relevant Experience & examples \t10%\nHealth and Safety Practice\t15%"
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-11-10T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-11-10T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-11-10T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45331210",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Ventilation installation work"
},
{
"id": "50324200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Preventive maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "71315410",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Inspection of ventilation system"
}
]
}
],
"title": "TEC Partnership - General Ventilation Service 2025",
"value": {
"amount": 60000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 720000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/educationportal/aspx/Tenders/Current",
"description": "Search \"TEC Partnership\" to see all live tenders",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "055208-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/055208-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-10T09:03:05+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The contract covers the provision of trained and skilled labour of the appropriate grade and trade for the different aspects of the work, in particular skilled operatives, and labour capable of carrying out all of the servicing, inspections, checks and testing, together with the ability to verify and diagnose fault conditions from the tests carried out and fully complete all certificates and record sheets for each installation. \nEach service is to include the following\n•\tMotors health, bearings greased, and oil levels checked and topped up as required\n•\tManometer fluid levels checked and topped up as required\n•\tDampers & thermal wheels etc functional\n•\tAll drive belts present & correctly tensioned\n•\tFilters clean & functional\nThe successful contractor will be required to maintain the existing asset referencing system. The required referencing system will be confirmed with the successful contractor upon appointment.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-08T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"K02000001"
]
},
"description": null
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/educationportal/aspx/Tenders/Current",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCJJ-5724-XHGM",
"name": "TEC Partnership",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Grimsby",
"postalCode": "DN34 5BQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Laceby Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://tecpartnership.com/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCJJ-5724-XHGM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "purchasing@tecpartnership.ac.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}