← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

T24-007BUS PEACEPLUS A Stitch in Time Reissue

Buyer: Derry City and Strabane District Council →

BuyerDerry City and Strabane District Council
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published2 Jul 2024

What is being bought

Derry City and Strabane District Council invite suppliers to tender for a PeacePlus Stitch in Time. This is a project about history and communities in the Foyleside District Electoral Area (DEA) of Derry~Londonderry. The project will examine various aspects of the history of the area, including the shirt factories, residents past and present and the impact of the Troubles ‘Exodus’ in the area. The Project will recruit 250 predominantly adult participants, with a focus on residents from within the Foyleside DEA and cross-community links to adults who used to formerly have residential, work or other connections to this area or who have an interest in the local history/heritage. The project will also include the development and production of a Rosemount Shirt Factory Masterplan to include a business case, architectural drawings, costings for future community purchase of Rosemount Factory for social, cultural, history hub and potential museum and possible content. Please refer to the CfT documents for further detail.

Delivery location

UKN0A

Categories

Community action programme 85322000Community action programme 85322000

Lot details

Lot 1

Derry City and Strabane District Council invite suppliers to tender for a PeacePlus Stitch in Time. This is a project about history and communities in the Foyleside District Electoral Area (DEA) of Derry~Londonderry. The project will examine various aspects of the history of the area, including the shirt factories, residents past and present and the impact of the Troubles ‘Exodus’ in the area. The Project will recruit 250 predominantly adult participants, with a focus on residents from within the Foyleside DEA and cross-community links to adults who used to formerly have residential, work or other connections to this area or who have an interest in the local history/heritage. The project will also include the development and production of a Rosemount Shirt Factory Masterplan to include a business case, architectural drawings, costings for future community purchase of Rosemount Factory for social, cultural, history hub and potential museum and possible content. Please refer to the CfT documents for further detail.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality — 90
Cost — 10

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Community action programmeNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 85. The category anchor is Community action programme (85322000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 8536,0761 median · 20.7 average (21,262 of 36,076 with a bid count)1.8 average (22,818 of 36,076 with named award suppliers)10 comparable price pairs
Same buyer721 median · 2 average (54 of 72 with a bid count)1 average (54 of 72 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKN0A761 median · 2 average (54 of 76 with a bid count)1 average (54 of 76 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetValue not published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

Contract

Statusactive
Value£181,972

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-0433d8
Latest release ID020065-2024
Latest release timestampTue Jul 02 2024 09:58:24 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release4

Notice history

DateEventReference
2 Jul 2024award, contract020065-2024
23 Jan 2024tender002288-2024

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "020065-2024",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2024-07-02T10:58:24+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0433d8",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-561",
    "name": "Derry City and Strabane District Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "020065-2024-1-1",
      "title": "Contract",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-117369",
          "name": "Glen Development Initiative"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0433d8",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Derry City and Strabane District Council invite suppliers to tender for a PeacePlus Stitch in Time. This is a project about history and communities in the Foyleside District Electoral Area (DEA) of Derry~Londonderry. The project will examine various aspects of the history of the area, including the shirt factories, residents past and present and the impact of the Troubles ‘Exodus’ in the area. The Project will recruit 250 predominantly adult participants, with a focus on residents from within the Foyleside DEA and cross-community links to adults who used to formerly have residential, work or other connections to this area or who have an interest in the local history/heritage. The project will also include the development and production of a Rosemount Shirt Factory Masterplan to include a business case, architectural drawings, costings for future community purchase of Rosemount Factory for social, cultural, history hub and potential museum and possible content. Please refer to the CfT documents for further detail.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "90"
            },
            {
              "name": "Cost",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "10"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKN0A"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "85322000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Community action programme"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "T24-007BUS PEACEPLUS A Stitch in Time Reissue",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Derry City and Strabane District Council invite suppliers to tender for a PeacePlus Stitch in Time. This is a project about history and communities in the Foyleside District Electoral Area (DEA) of Derry~Londonderry. The project will examine various aspects of the history of the area, including the shirt factories, residents past and present and the impact of the Troubles ‘Exodus’ in the area. The Project will recruit 250 predominantly adult participants, with a focus on residents from within the Foyleside DEA and cross-community links to adults who used to formerly have residential, work or other connections to this area or who have an interest in the local history/heritage. The project will also include the development and production of a Rosemount Shirt Factory Masterplan to include a business case, architectural drawings, costings for future community purchase of Rosemount Factory for social, cultural, history hub and potential museum and possible content. Please refer to the CfT documents for further detail.",
    "reviewDetails": "As per PCR 2015",
    "classification": {
      "id": "85322000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Community action programme"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-561",
      "name": "Derry City and Strabane District Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Derry",
        "postalCode": "BT48 7NN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Council Offices, 98 Strand Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "buyerProfile": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Derry City and Strabane District Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Via eTendersNI Messaging",
        "email": "tenders@derrystrabane.com"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-172",
      "name": "European Union",
      "roles": [
        "funder"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-117369",
      "name": "Glen Development Initiative",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Derry",
        "postalCode": "BT48 0EG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Glenview Community Centre, Cedar Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Glen Development Initiative"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "adrianglendev@gmail.com"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-82010",
      "name": "Royal Courts of Justice NI",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody",
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Belfast",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Courts of Justice NI"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "planning": {
    "budget": {
      "finance": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "description": "PEACEPLUS Programme 2021-2027. Investment Area 1.1 Co-designed Local PEACEPLUS Action Plans",
          "relatedLots": [
            "1"
          ],
          "financingParty": {
            "id": "GB-FTS-172",
            "name": "European Union"
          }
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "020065-2024-1-1",
      "title": "Contract",
      "value": {
        "amount": 181972,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "020065-2024-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2024-07-02T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
2 Jul 2024 · 020065-2024 · award, contract
{
  "id": "020065-2024",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2024-07-02T10:58:24+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0433d8",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-561",
    "name": "Derry City and Strabane District Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "020065-2024-1-1",
      "title": "Contract",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-117369",
          "name": "Glen Development Initiative"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0433d8",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Derry City and Strabane District Council invite suppliers to tender for a PeacePlus Stitch in Time. This is a project about history and communities in the Foyleside District Electoral Area (DEA) of Derry~Londonderry. The project will examine various aspects of the history of the area, including the shirt factories, residents past and present and the impact of the Troubles ‘Exodus’ in the area. The Project will recruit 250 predominantly adult participants, with a focus on residents from within the Foyleside DEA and cross-community links to adults who used to formerly have residential, work or other connections to this area or who have an interest in the local history/heritage. The project will also include the development and production of a Rosemount Shirt Factory Masterplan to include a business case, architectural drawings, costings for future community purchase of Rosemount Factory for social, cultural, history hub and potential museum and possible content. Please refer to the CfT documents for further detail.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "90"
            },
            {
              "name": "Cost",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "10"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKN0A"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "85322000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Community action programme"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "T24-007BUS PEACEPLUS A Stitch in Time Reissue",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Derry City and Strabane District Council invite suppliers to tender for a PeacePlus Stitch in Time. This is a project about history and communities in the Foyleside District Electoral Area (DEA) of Derry~Londonderry. The project will examine various aspects of the history of the area, including the shirt factories, residents past and present and the impact of the Troubles ‘Exodus’ in the area. The Project will recruit 250 predominantly adult participants, with a focus on residents from within the Foyleside DEA and cross-community links to adults who used to formerly have residential, work or other connections to this area or who have an interest in the local history/heritage. The project will also include the development and production of a Rosemount Shirt Factory Masterplan to include a business case, architectural drawings, costings for future community purchase of Rosemount Factory for social, cultural, history hub and potential museum and possible content. Please refer to the CfT documents for further detail.",
    "reviewDetails": "As per PCR 2015",
    "classification": {
      "id": "85322000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Community action programme"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-561",
      "name": "Derry City and Strabane District Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Derry",
        "postalCode": "BT48 7NN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Council Offices, 98 Strand Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "buyerProfile": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Derry City and Strabane District Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Via eTendersNI Messaging",
        "email": "tenders@derrystrabane.com"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-172",
      "name": "European Union",
      "roles": [
        "funder"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-117369",
      "name": "Glen Development Initiative",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Derry",
        "postalCode": "BT48 0EG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Glenview Community Centre, Cedar Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Glen Development Initiative"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "adrianglendev@gmail.com"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-82010",
      "name": "Royal Courts of Justice NI",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody",
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Belfast",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Courts of Justice NI"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "planning": {
    "budget": {
      "finance": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "description": "PEACEPLUS Programme 2021-2027. Investment Area 1.1 Co-designed Local PEACEPLUS Action Plans",
          "relatedLots": [
            "1"
          ],
          "financingParty": {
            "id": "GB-FTS-172",
            "name": "European Union"
          }
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "020065-2024-1-1",
      "title": "Contract",
      "value": {
        "amount": 181972,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "020065-2024-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2024-07-02T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
23 Jan 2024 · 002288-2024 · tender
{
  "id": "002288-2024",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2024-01-23T15:13:03Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0433d8",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-561",
    "name": "Derry City and Strabane District Council"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "prev",
      "href": "https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:660975-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0433d8",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 181972,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Derry City and Strabane District Council invite suppliers to tender for a PeacePlus Stitch in Time. This is a project about history and communities in the Foyleside District Electoral Area (DEA) of Derry~Londonderry. The project will examine various aspects of the history of the area, including the shirt factories, residents past and present and the impact of the Troubles ‘Exodus’ in the area. The Project will recruit 250 predominantly adult participants, with a focus on residents from within the Foyleside DEA and cross-community links to adults who used to formerly have residential, work or other connections to this area or who have an interest in the local history/heritage. The project will also include the development and production of a Rosemount Shirt Factory Masterplan to include a business case, architectural drawings, costings for future community purchase of Rosemount Factory for social, cultural, history hub and potential museum and possible content. Please refer to the CfT documents for further detail.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1080
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKN0A"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "85322000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Community action programme"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "T24-007BUS PEACEPLUS A Stitch in Time Reissue",
    "value": {
      "amount": 181972,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2024-03-01T12:30:00Z"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2024-03-01T12:30:00Z"
    },
    "description": "Derry City and Strabane District Council invite suppliers to tender for a PeacePlus Stitch in Time. This is a project about history and communities in the Foyleside District Electoral Area (DEA) of Derry~Londonderry. The project will examine various aspects of the history of the area, including the shirt factories, residents past and present and the impact of the Troubles ‘Exodus’ in the area. The Project will recruit 250 predominantly adult participants, with a focus on residents from within the Foyleside DEA and cross-community links to adults who used to formerly have residential, work or other connections to this area or who have an interest in the local history/heritage. The project will also include the development and production of a Rosemount Shirt Factory Masterplan to include a business case, architectural drawings, costings for future community purchase of Rosemount Factory for social, cultural, history hub and potential museum and possible content. Please refer to the CfT documents for further detail.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2024-03-01T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "communication": {
      "atypicalToolUrl": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "reviewDetails": "As per PCR 2015",
    "classification": {
      "id": "85322000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Community action programme"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2024-08-28T23:59:59+01:00"
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission"
    ],
    "otherRequirements": {
      "requiresStaffNamesAndQualifications": true
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-561",
      "name": "Derry City and Strabane District Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Derry",
        "postalCode": "BT48 7NN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Council Offices, 98 Strand Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "buyerProfile": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Derry City and Strabane District Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
        "name": "Via eTendersNI Messaging",
        "email": "tenders@derrystrabane.com"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-172",
      "name": "European Union",
      "roles": [
        "funder"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-82010",
      "name": "Royal Courts of Justice NI",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody",
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Belfast",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Courts of Justice NI"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "planning": {
    "budget": {
      "finance": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "description": "PEACEPLUS Programme 2021-2027. Investment Area 1.1 Co-designed Local PEACEPLUS Action Plans",
          "relatedLots": [
            "1"
          ],
          "financingParty": {
            "id": "GB-FTS-172",
            "name": "European Union"
          }
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  "initiationType": "tender"
}